Basketball
Football
Baseball
Soccer
Hockey
Forums
Tickets
Menu
High School
High School
NBA
NCAA
G League
International
National
High School
Forums
News
Analysis
All-Star Games
McDonalds All-American
NIKE Hoop Summit
BioSteel All Canadian
All-Canadian Showcase
Jordan Classic
Jordan Classic International
Jordan Classic Regional
All-American Championship
Derby Classic
Under Armour Elite 24
Nike THE TRIP
GM Lab
Tools and Resources Used by Real General Managers.
Players
By School
Birth Cities
Birth Countries
Birth Dates
Awards
Awards By Type
Awards By Season
Games
All-Star Game Results
Venues
Teams
Top Schools
St. Patrick High School, Elizabeth (NJ) Players
Change schools?
Country:
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Bahamas
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Chile
China
Colombia
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Democratic Republic of the Congo
Denmark
Dominica
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
England
Eritrea
Estonia
Finland
France
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Greece
Grenada
Guatemala
Guinea
Haiti
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Iran
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Kenya
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Malaysia
Mali
Mexico
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nigeria
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Panama
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Republic of Suriname
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
South Sudan
Spain
Sri Lanka
St. Martin
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United States
Uruguay
Venezuela
Wales
State:
Alabama
Alaska
American Samoa
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
District of Columbia
Florida
Georgia
Guam
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Puerto Rico
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
U.S. Virgin Islands
Utah
Vermont
Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
School:
Abraham Clark High School (Roselle)
Absegami High School (Galloway Township)
Abundant Life Academy (Nutley)
Academy Charter High School (Belmar)
Alif Muhammad Nia School (Newark)
Allentown High School (Allentown)
APEX Academy (Cherry Hill)
Arthur L. Johnson High School (Clark)
Arthur P. Schalick High School (Pittsgrove)
Asbury Park High School (Asbury Park)
Atlantic Christian School (Port Republic)
Atlantic City High School (Atlantic City)
Audubon High School (Audubon)
Barnegat High School (Barnegat)
Barringer High School (Newark)
Bayley-Ellard High School (Madison)
Bayonne High School (Bayonne)
Belleville High School (Belleville)
Belvidere High School (Belvidere)
Bergen Catholic High School (Oradell)
Bergen County Vocational (Paramus)
Bergenfield High School (Bergenfield)
Bernards High School (Bernardsville)
Big Picture Christian Academy (Camden)
Bishop Eustace Prep School (Pennsauken)
Bishop Francis Essex Catholic High School (Newark)
Bishop George Ahr High School (Edison)
Blair Academy (Blairstown Township)
Bloomfield High School (Bloomfield)
Bogota High School (Bogota)
Boonton High School (Boonton)
Bordentown Regional High School (Bordentown)
Bound Brook High School (Bound Brook)
Brick Memorial High School (Brick)
Brick Township High School (Brick)
Bridgeton High School (Bridgeton)
Bridgewater-Raritan High School (Bridgewater)
Brimm Medical Arts High School (Camden)
Buena Regional High School (Buena)
Burlington City High School (Burlington)
Burlington County Institute of Technology (Westampton Township)
Burlington Township High School (Burlington)
Butler High School (Butler)
Calvary Christian School (Old Bridge)
Camden Academy (Camden)
Camden Catholic High School (Cherry Hill)
Camden High School (Camden)
Cape May Technical High School (Cape May Court House)
Cardinal McCarrick High School (South Amboy)
Carteret High School (Carteret)
Cedar Creek High School (Egg Harbor Township)
Cedar Grove High School (Cedar Grove)
Central Regional High School (Bayville)
Chatham High School (Chatham Township)
Cherokee High School (Marlton)
Cherry Hill High School East (Cherry Hill)
Cherry Hill High School West (Cherry Hill)
Christian Brothers Academy (Lincroft)
Cicely Tyson School of Performing and Fine Arts (East Orange)
Cinnaminson High School (Cinnaminson)
CJEOTO Academy (Somerset)
Clayton High School (Clayton)
Clearview Regional High School (Mullica Hill)
Clifford J. Scott High School (East Orange)
Cliffside Park High School (Cliffside Park)
Clifton High School (Clifton)
Coastal Academy (Belmar)
College Achieve Public Charter School (Asbury)
Collingswood High School (Collingswood)
Colonia High School (Colonia)
Colts Neck High School (Colts Neck)
Columbia High School (Maplewood)
County Prep High School (Jersey City)
Covenant College Prep (Neptune City)
Cranford High School (Cranford)
Create Charter High School (Jersey City)
Cresskill High School (Cresskill)
Crossroads Christian Academy (Clinton)
Cumberland Regional High School (Seabrook)
David Brearley High School (Kenilworth)
De Paul Catholic High School (Wayne Township)
Delaware Valley Regional High School (Frenchtown)
Delbarton School (Morris Township)
Delran High School (Delran)
Delsea Regional High School (Frankville)
DePaul Catholic High School (Wayne Township)
Deptford High School (Deptford)
Doane Academy (Burlington)
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (Ramsey)
Donald M. Payne Sr. School Of Technology (Newark)
Donovan Catholic High School (Tom's River)
Dover High School (Dover)
Dr. Ronald E. McNair Academic High School (Jersey City)
Dr. Walter F. Robinson School (Bayonne)
Dumont High School (Dumont)
Dunellen High School (Dunellen)
Dwight Morrow High School (Englewood)
East Brunswick High School (East Brunswick)
East Burke High School (Connelly Springs)
East Orange Campus High School (East Orange)
East Orange High School (East Orange)
East Side High School (Newark)
Eastern Christian High School (North Haledon)
Eastern Regional High School (Vorhees)
Eastside High School (Paterson)
Edison Academy (Edison)
Egg Harbor Township High School (Egg Harbor Township)
Eldora High School (Eldora)
Elizabeth High School (Elizabeth)
Elmwood Park High School (Elmwood Park)
Emerson High School (Union)
Essex County Vocational High School (West Caldwell)
Ewing High School (Ewing)
Fair Lawn High School (Fair Lawn)
Faith Christian Academy (Glassboro)
Florence Memorial High School (Florence)
Fort Lee High School (Fort Lee)
Franklin High School (Somerset)
Freehold High School (Freehold)
Garfield High School (Garfield)
Gateway Regional High School (Deptford)
Gill St. Bernard's School (Peapack-Gladstone)
Glassboro High School (Glassboro)
Glen Ridge High School (Glen Ridge)
Glen Rock High School (Glen Rock)
Gloucester Catholic High School (Gloucester City)
Gloucester County Tech High School (Sewell)
Golda Och Academy (West Orange)
Governor Livingston High School (Berkeley Heights)
Great Oaks Legacy Charter High School (Newark)
Hackensack High School (Hackensack)
Hackettstown High School (Hackettstown)
Haddon Heights High School (Haddon Heights)
Haddon Township High School (Haddon)
Haddonfield Memorial High School (Haddonfield)
Hamilton High School (Hamilton)
Hammonton High School (Hammonton)
Hanover Park High School (East Hanover)
Harp Academy (Paterson)
Hasbrouck Heights High School (Hasbrouck Heights)
Hawthorne Christian Academy (Hawthorne)
Henry Hudson Regional High School (Highlands)
Henry P. Becton High School (East Rutherford)
Henry Snyder High School (Jersey City)
High Point Regional High School (Sussex)
High Technology High School (Lincroft)
Highland Park High School (Highland Park)
Highland Regional High School (Blackwood)
Hightstown High School (Highstown)
Hillcrest Academy (Scotch Plains)
Hillsborough High School (Hillsborough)
Hillside High School (Hillside)
Hoboken High School (Hoboken)
Holmdel High School (Holmdel)
Holy Cross High School (Township of Delran)
Holy Family High School (Union City)
Holy Spirit High School (Absecon)
Holy Trinity High School (Westfield)
Hopatcong High School (Hopatcong)
Hopewell Valley Central High School (Pennington)
Howell High School (Farmingdale)
Hudson Catholic Regional High School (Jersey City)
Hun School of Princeton (Princeton)
Hunterdon Central Regional High School (Flemington)
Immaculata High School (Somerville)
Immaculate Conception High School (Lodi)
Immaculate Conception High School (Montclair)
Indian Hills High School (Oakland)
Innovation High School (Jersey City)
Irvington High School (Irvington)
Isaiah Christopher Academy (Scotch Plains)
J.P. Stevens High School (Edison)
Jackson Liberty High School (Jackson)
Jackson Memorial High School (Jackson)
James Caldwell High School (West Caldwell)
James J. Ferris High School (Jersey City)
Jefferson High School (Oak Ridge)
Jewish Educational Center (Elizabeth)
John F. Kennedy High School (Paterson)
John F. Kennedy High School (Willingboro)
John F. Kennedy Memorial High School (Woodbridge)
Jonathan Dayton High School (Springfield)
Keansburg High School (Keansburg)
Kearny Christian Academy (Kearny)
Kearny High School (Kearny)
Keyport High School (Keyport)
King's Christian School (Cherry Hill)
Kingsway Regional High School (Swedesboro)
Kinnelon High School (Kinnelon)
Kittatinny Regional High School (Newton)
Koinonia Academy (Plainfield)
Lacey Township High School (Lanoka Harbor)
Lakewood High School (Lakewood)
Lawrence High School (Lawrenceville)
Lawrenceville School (Lawrenceville)
League Bound Academy (Mount Laurel)
Leap Academy (Camden)
Lenape High School (Medford)
Leonia High School (Leonia)
Life Center Academy (Burlington)
Lincoln High School (Jersey City)
Linden High School (Linden)
Lindenwold High School (Lindenwold)
Living Faith Christian Academy (Cherry Hill)
Livingston High School (Livingston)
Lodi High School (Lodi)
Long Branch High School (Long Branch)
Lower Cape May High School (North Cape May)
Lyndhurst High School (Lyndhurst)
Madison High School (Madison)
Mahwah High School (Mahwah)
Mainland Regional High School (Linwood)
Malcolm X Shabazz High School (Newark)
Manalapan High School (Englishtown)
Manasquan High School (Manasquan)
Manchester Regional High School (Haledon)
Manchester Township High School (Lakehurst)
Manville High School (Manville)
Maple Shade High School (Maple Shade)
Marist High School (Bayonne)
Marlboro High School (Marlboro)
Matawan Regional High School (Aberdeen)
Mater Dei High School (Middletown)
Medford Tech High School (Medford)
Memorial High School (West New York)
Merchantville High School (Merchantville)
Metuchen High School (Metuchen)
Middle Township High School (Cape May Court House)
Middlesex County Vocational and Technical High School (Piscataway)
Middlesex High School (Middlesex)
Middletown North High School (Middletown)
Middletown South High School (Middletown)
Midland Park High School (Midland Park)
Millburn High School (Millburn)
Millville High School (Millville)
Monmouth Academy (Howell)
Monmouth Regional High School (Tinton Falls)
Monroe High School (Monroe Township)
Monsignor Donovan High School (Brick)
Montclair High School (Montclair)
Montclair Kimberley Academy (Montclair)
Montgomery High School (Skillman)
Montgomery High School (Montgomery)
Montville High School (Montville)
Moorestown Friends School (Moorestown)
Moorestown High School (Moorestown)
Morris Catholic High School (Denville)
Morris Hills High School (Rockaway)
Morris Knolls High School (Rockaway)
Morristown High School (Morristown)
Morristown-Beard School (Morristown)
Mount Olive High School (Flanders)
Mountain Lakes High School (Mountain Lakes)
Neptune High School (Neptune)
New Brunswick High School (New Brunswick)
New Egypt High School (New Egypt)
New Providence High School (New Providence)
Newark Academy (Livingston)
Newark Arts High School (Newark)
Newark Central High School (Newark)
Newark Tech High School (Newark)
Newark Vocational High School (Newark)
Newark Westside High School (Newark)
Newton High School (Newton)
Nia Prep School (Newark)
North 13th Street Tech (Newark)
North 13th Technical School (Newark)
North Bergen High School (North Bergen)
North Brunswick High School (North Brunswick)
North Burlington High School (Burlington)
North Hunterdon High School (Annandale)
North Plainfield High School (North Plainfield)
North Warren High School (Blairstown Township)
Northern Burlington County Regional High School (Columbus)
Northern Highlands Regional High School (Allendale)
Northern Valley High School (Old Tappan)
Northern Valley Regional High School at Demarest (Demarest)
Notre Dame High School (Lawrenceville)
Nottingham High School (Trenton)
Nutley High School (Nutley)
Oakcrest High School (Hamilton)
Ocean Academy Prep (Bayville)
Ocean City High School (Ocean City)
Ocean Township High School (Oakhurst)
Old Bridge High School (Old Bridge)
Olympus Prep Academy (Williamstown)
Orange High School (Orange)
Oratory Preparatory School (Summit)
Overbrook High School (Pine Hill)
Palmyra High School (Palmyra)
Paramus Catholic High School (Paramus)
Park Ridge High School (Park Ridge)
Parsippany Hills High School (Parsippany-Troy Hills)
Pascack Hills High School (Montvale)
Pascack Valley High School (Hillsdale)
Passaic County Technical Institute (Wayne Township)
Passaic High School (Passaic)
Paterson Catholic High School (Paterson)
Paterson Charter School for Science (Paterson)
Paul VI High School (Haddonfield)
Paulsboro High School (Paulsboro)
Pemberton Township High School (Pemberton)
Penn's Grove High School (Penn's Grove)
Pennington School (Pennington)
Pennsauken High School (Pennsauken)
Pennsville Memorial High School (Pennsville)
Pequannock Township High School (Pequannock)
Perth Amboy High School (Perth Amboy)
Phillipsburg High School (Phillipsburg)
Pinelands Regional High School (Tuckerton)
Pingry School (Basking Ridge)
Pioneer Academy (Wayne Township)
Piscataway Township High School (Piscataway)
Pitman High School (Pitman)
Plainfield High School (Plainfield)
Pleasantville High School (Pleasantville)
Point Pleasant High School (Point Pleasant)
Pompton Lakes High School (Pompton Lakes)
Pope John XXIII Regional High School (Sparta)
Prestige Prep Academy (Linden)
Princeton Day School (Princeton)
Queen of Peace High School (North Arlington)
Rae Kushner Yeshiva High School (Livingston)
Rahway High School (Rahway)
Ramapo High School (Franklin Lakes)
Ramapo Indian Hills Regional High School (Oakland)
Ramsey High School (Ramsey)
Rancocas Valley Regional High School (Mount Holly)
Randolph High School (Randolph)
Ranney School (Tinton Falls)
Raritan High School (Hazlet)
Red Bank Catholic High School (Red Bank)
Red Bank Regional High School (Little Silver)
Regional Baptist High School (Haddon Heights)
Ridge High School (Basking Ridge)
Ridgefield Memorial High School (Ridgefield)
Ridgefield Park High School (Ridgefield Park)
Ridgewood High School (Ridgewood)
River Dell High School (River Edge)
Riverside High School (Riverside)
Robbinsville High School (Robbinsville)
Roselle Catholic High School (Roselle)
Roselle Park High School (Roselle Park)
Roxbury High School (Succasunna)
Rumson-Fair Haven Regional High School (Rumson)
Rutgers Preparatory School (Somerset)
Rutherford High School (Rutherford)
Sacred Heart High School (Vineland)
Saddle Brook High School (Saddle Brook)
Saddle River Day School (Saddle River)
Saint Benedict's Preparatory School (Newark)
Saint Cecilia High School (Englewood)
Saint Michael's High School (Union City)
Salem High School (Salem)
Sayreville War Memorial High School (Sayreville)
Schechter Regional High School (Teaneck)
Science Park High School (Newark)
Scotch Plains-Fanwood High School (Scotch Plains)
Secaucus High School (Secaucus)
Seneca High School (Tabernacle)
Seton Hall Preparatory School (West Orange)
Shawnee High School (Medford)
Shore Regional High School (West Long Branch)
Solid Rock Christian Academy (Kirkwood)
Somerville High School (Somerville)
South Amboy High School (South Amboy)
South Brunswick High School (Monmouth Junction)
South Hunterdon Regional High School (Lambertville)
South Plainfield High School (South Plainfield)
South River High School (South River)
Southern Regional High School (Manahawkin)
Sparta High School (Sparta)
Spotswood High School (Spotswood)
St. Anthony High School (Jersey City)
St. Augustine College Preparatory School (Richland)
St. John Vianney High School (Holmdel)
St. Joseph Catholic High School (Hammonton)
St. Joseph High School (Metuchen)
St. Joseph Regional High School (Montvale)
St. Mary High School (Rutherford)
St. Mary of the Assumption High School (Trenton)
St. Mary's High School (Elizabeth)
St. Patrick High School (Elizabeth)
St. Peter the Apostle High School (New Brunswick)
St. Peter's Preparatory School (Jersey City)
St. Rose High School (Belmar)
St. Thomas Aquinas High School (Edison)
Steinert High School (Hamilton)
Sterling High School (Somerdale)
Summit High School (Summit)
Sussex County Tech High School (Sparta)
Teaneck High School (Teaneck)
Technology High School (Newark)
Tenalfy High School (Tenafly)
The Frisch School (Paramus)
The Patrick School (Elizabeth)
The Peddie School (Highstown)
The Pilgrim Academy (Egg Harbor Township)
The Robinson School (Irvington)
Timber Creek Regional High School (Erial)
Timothy Christian School (Piscataway)
Tinton Falls High School (Tinton Falls)
Tom's River North High School (Tom's River)
Tom's River South High School (Tom's River)
Toms River High School North (Tom's River)
Tom's River East High School (Tom's River)
Torah Academy of Bergen County (Teaneck)
Trenton Catholic Academy (Hamilton)
Trenton Central High School (Trenton)
Triton Regional High School (Runnemede)
Union Catholic Regional High School (Scotch Plains)
Union City High School (Union City)
Union County Vocational Technical High School (Scotch Plains)
Union High School (Union)
Union High School (Union County)
United States Military Academy Preparatory School (Eatontown)
University Academy Charter High School (Jersey City)
University High School (Newark)
Vernon Township High School (Vernon)
Verona High School (Verona)
Vineland High School (Vineland)
Voorhees High School (Glen Gardner)
Waldwick High School (Waldwick)
Wall High School (Wall)
Wallkill Valley High School (Hamburg)
Wardlaw Hartridge High School (Edison)
Warren County Technical School (Washington Township)
Warren Hills Regional High School (Washington Township)
Washington Township High School (Sewell)
Watchung Hills High School (Warren)
Wayne Hills High School (Wayne Township)
Wayne Valley High School (Wayne Township)
Weehawken High School (Weehawken)
Weequahic High School (Newark)
West Deptford High School (West Deptford)
West Essex High School (North Caldwell)
West Milford High School (West Milford)
West Morris Central High School (Chester)
West Morris Mendham High School (Mendham)
West Orange High School (West Orange)
West Windsor South High School (Princeton)
West Windsor-Plainsboro High School South (Plainsboro)
Westfield High School (Westfield)
Westwood High School (Washington Township)
Whippany Park High School (Whippany)
Wildwood Catholic High School (North Wildwood)
Wildwood High School (Wildwood)
William L. Dickinson High School (Jersey City)
Williamstown High School (Williamstown)
Willingboro High School (Willingboro)
Winslow High School (Winslow)
Winslow Township High School (Sicklerville)
Wood-Ridge High School (Wood-Ridge)
Woodbridge High School (Woodbridge)
Woodbury High School (Woodbury)
Woodrow Wilson High School (Camden)
Woodstown High School (Woodstown)
Xavier High School (Newark)
Yavneh Academy (Paramus)
Player
Pos
HT
WT
Birth City
Birth Date
HS Grad
Draft Year
College
Current Team
Marcus Austin
F
6-9
231
Irvington, NJ
Oct 4, 1982
2001
2005
Villanova
-
DeAndre' Bembry
GF
6-5
210
Charlotte, NC
Jul 4, 1994
2013
2016
Saint Joseph's
-
Paris Bennett
F
6-7
220
Linden, NJ
Oct 5, 1990
2009
2015
Mercyhurst
-
Giorgi Bezhanishvili
PF
6-9
245
Rustavi
Nov 16, 1998
2018
2021
Illinois
Iowa Wolves
Grant Billmeier
C
6-10
255
Pennington, NJ
Oct 6, 1984
2003
2007
Seton Hall
-
Anthony Boswell
G
6-6
205
Bronx, NY
Sep 6, 1994
2013
2017
Florida International
-
Kevin Boyle
G
5-9
175
Rahway, NJ
Nov 6, 1991
2011
2015
Florida Gulf Coast
-
Branly Cadet
G
5-7
145
Elizabeth, NJ
-
2009
2013
Kean
-
Darrian Collins
G
5-10
-
South River, NJ
-
2013
2017
Rutgers-Newark
-
Da'Quan Cook
F
6-9
220
Elizabeth, NJ
Oct 27, 1987
2007
2012
St. Bonaventure
-
Samuel Dalembert
C
6-11
250
Port-au-Prince
May 10, 1981
1999
2001
Seton Hall
-
Josh Daniell
F
6-8
200
Old Bridge, NJ
Oct 25, 1991
2010
2014
Wagner
-
Joshua Daniell
G
6-8
210
Old Bridge, NJ
-
2011
2015
Ramapo College
-
Al-Amir Dawes
G
6-2
180
Newark, NJ
Sep 28, 2001
2019
2024
Seton Hall
Seton Hall
Angel Delgado
C
6-10
230
Bajos de Haina
Nov 20, 1994
2014
2018
Seton Hall
Besiktas Icrypex
Rich Dobin
G
5-10
190
West Long Branch, NJ
-
2010
2014
Stockton College
-
Corey Fisher
PG
6-1
200
Bronx, NY
Apr 8, 1988
2007
2011
Villanova
-
Yannick Formbor
F
6-8
245
Roselle, NJ
-
2006
2011
Drexel
-
Chris Gibson
SG
6-3
180
North Plainfield, NJ
Jul 4, 1993
2011
2015
Ramapo College
-
Derrick Gordon
SG
6-3
205
Elizabeth, NJ
Dec 12, 1991
2011
2016
Seton Hall
-
Al Harrington
F
6-9
245
Orange, NJ
Feb 17, 1980
1998
1998
-
-
Jamir Harris
SG
6-2
195
Edison, NJ
Jan 15, 1998
2017
2023
Seton Hall
ADO Basquetebol Sad Ovarense
Brad Haugabrook
PG
6-0
185
Livingston, NJ
Oct 10, 1988
2007
2011
North Florida
-
Jalen Henriquez
G
6-2
194
Hackensack, NJ
-
2014
2020
Montreat
-
Shaheen Holloway
G
5-10
173
Queens, NY
Oct 7, 1976
1996
2000
Seton Hall
-
Kyrie Irving
G
6-2
195
Melbourne
Mar 23, 1992
2010
2011
Duke
Dallas Mavericks
Jamal Jackson
G
5-9
160
Newark, NJ
Mar 31, 1981
2000
2004
Siena
-
Baden Jaxen
SG
6-3
180
Rahway, NJ
Oct 1, 1990
2009
2013
North Carolina
-
Jermel Jenkins
G
5-11
185
Union County, NJ
-
2008
2012
Iona
-
Dionte Johnson
G
6-0
170
Bronx, NY
-
2022
2026
Maryland-Eastern Shore
Maryland-Eastern Shore
Samson Johnson
PF
6-10
215
Lome
Jul 28, 2002
2021
2025
UConn
UConn
Michael Kidd-Gilchrist
SF
6-7
232
Philadelphia, PA
Sep 26, 1993
2011
2012
Kentucky
-
Daniel Knight
F
6-4
210
Newark, NJ
-
2014
2018
Caldwell
-
Buay Koka
C
7-1
202
Nasi
-
2017
2023
Detroit-Mercy
-
Dean Kowalski
PG
5-10
165
Westfield, NJ
Apr 12, 1990
2009
2013
Columbia
-
Jonathan Kuminga
F
6-7
225
Kinshasa
Oct 6, 2002
2020
2021
-
Golden State Warriors
Herve Lamizana
F
6-10
215
Abidjan
Jan 22, 1981
2000
2004
Rutgers
-
Valdir Manuel
F
6-10
225
Luanda
May 5, 1999
2018
2023
New Mexico
-
Chris Martin
G
6-0
185
Upper Marlboro, MD
Mar 4, 1993
2011
2016
Savannah State
-
Yves Mekongo-Mbala
F
6-7
220
Elizabeth, NJ
Jul 25, 1987
2006
2010
La Salle
-
Danjel Morina
F
6-7
220
Tropoje
-
2016
2020
Rowan
-
Mike Nardi
G
6-2
170
Linden, NJ
Jan 30, 1985
2003
2007
Villanova
-
Chase Plummer
F
6-6
230
Elizabeth, NJ
Sep 19, 1992
2010
2014
UMBC
-
Dana Raysor
SG
6-4
200
Elizabeth, NJ
-
2014
2018
Pace
-
Jeff Robinson
F
6-6
230
Trenton, NJ
Jul 8, 1988
2007
2011
Seton Hall
-
Adama Sanogo
PF
6-9
245
Bamako
Feb 12, 2002
2020
2023
UConn
Chicago Bulls
Jamin Shumate
F
6-7
230
Elizabeth, NJ
Dec 26, 1989
2008
2013
Shaw
-
Anthony Thomas
SF
6-7
175
Baltimore, MD
Jan 4, 2001
2020
2025
Tennessee-Martin
-
Quintrell Thomas
F
6-8
245
New York, NY
Feb 21, 1990
2008
2013
UNLV
Club Athletico Platense
Paul Williams
F
6-10
240
North Bergen, NJ
Jul 11, 1983
2002
2007
St. Bonaventure
-
Jhamar Youngblood
G
6-1
210
Elizabeth, NJ
Mar 25, 1988
2006
2011
Rider
-