Basketball
Football
Baseball
Soccer
Hockey
Forums
Tickets
Menu
High School
High School
NBA
NCAA
G League
International
National
High School
Forums
News
Analysis
All-Star Games
McDonalds All-American
NIKE Hoop Summit
BioSteel All Canadian
All-Canadian Showcase
Jordan Classic
Jordan Classic International
Jordan Classic Regional
All-American Championship
Derby Classic
Under Armour Elite 24
Nike THE TRIP
GM Lab
Tools and Resources Used by Real General Managers.
Players
By School
Birth Cities
Birth Countries
Birth Dates
Awards
Awards By Type
Awards By Season
Games
All-Star Game Results
Venues
Teams
Top Schools
Eden Prairie High School, Eden Prairie (MN) Players
Change schools?
Country:
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Bahamas
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Chile
China
Colombia
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Democratic Republic of the Congo
Denmark
Dominica
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
England
Eritrea
Estonia
Finland
France
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Greece
Grenada
Guatemala
Guinea
Haiti
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Iran
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Kenya
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Malaysia
Mali
Mexico
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nigeria
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Panama
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Republic of Suriname
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
South Sudan
Spain
Sri Lanka
St. Martin
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United States
Uruguay
Venezuela
Wales
State:
Alabama
Alaska
American Samoa
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
District of Columbia
Florida
Georgia
Guam
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Puerto Rico
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
U.S. Virgin Islands
Utah
Vermont
Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
School:
Academy of Holy Angels (Richfield)
Ada-Borup High School (Ada)
Adrian High School (Adrian)
Aitkin High School (Aitkin)
Akeley High School (Akeley)
Albany High School (Albany)
Albert Lea High School (Albert Lea)
Alexandria High School (Alexandria)
Andover High School (Andover)
Annandale High School (Annandale)
Anoka High School (Anoka)
Apollo High School (St. Cloud)
Apple Valley High School (Apple Valley)
Ashby High School (Ashby)
Askov High School (Askov)
Atwater High School (Atwater)
Austin High School (Austin)
Barnum High School (Barnum)
Battle Lake High School (Battle Lake)
Becker High School (Becker)
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School (Belgrade)
Belle Plaine High School (Belle Plaine)
Bemidji High School (Bemidji)
Benilde-St. Margaret's (St. Louis Park)
Benson High School (Benson)
Bethany Christian Academy (Bloomington)
Big Lake High School (Big Lake)
Blackduck High School (Blackduck)
Blaine High School (Blaine)
Blake School (Minneapolis)
Blooming Prairie High School (Blooming Prairie)
Bloomington Jefferson High School (Bloomington)
Blue Earth Area High School (Blue Earth)
BOLD High School (Olivia)
Braham Area High School (Braham)
Brainerd HIgh School (Brainerd)
Brandon/Evansville High School (Brandon)
Breck School (Golden Valley)
Breckenridge High School (Breckenridge)
Brooklyn Center High School (Brooklyn Center)
Browerville High School (Browerville)
Buffalo High School (Buffalo)
Buffalo Lake-Hector High School (Buffalo Lake)
Burnsville High School (Burnsville)
Byron High School (Byron)
Caledonia High School (Caledonia)
Cambridge Christian School (Cambridge)
Cambridge-Isanti High School (Cambridge)
Cannon Falls High School (Cannon Falls)
Cass Lake-Bena High School (Cass Lake)
Cassville High School (Cassville)
Cedar Mountain High School (Morgan)
Centennial High School (Circle Pines)
Central High School (Norwood Young America)
Central Minnesota Christian School (Prinsburg)
Century High School (Rochester)
Champlin Park High School (Champlin Park)
Chanhassen High School (Chanhassen)
Chaska High School (Chaska)
Chatfield High School (Chatfield)
Cherry School (Iron Junction)
Chesterton Academy (Edina)
Chisago Lakes High School (Lindstrom)
Chisholm High School (Chisholm)
Chokio-Alberta High School (Chokio)
Christ's Household of Faith (Saint Paul)
Cleveland High School (Cleveland)
Cloquet High School (Cloquet)
Columbia Heights High School (Columbia Heights)
Community of Peace Academy (Saint Paul)
Como Park High School (Saint Paul)
Concordia Academy (Roseville)
Cook County High School (Grand Marais)
Coon Rapids High School (Coon Rapids)
Cottonwood High School (Cottonwood)
Cretin Derham Hall High School (Saint Paul)
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School (Minneapolis)
Cromwell High School (Cromwell)
Crookston High School (Crookston)
Crosby-Ironton High School (Crosby)
Dassel-Cokato High School (Dassel)
Dawson-Boyd High School (Dawson)
De La Salle High School (Minneapolis)
Deer River High School (Deer River)
Delano High School (Delano)
Denfeld High School (Duluth)
Detroit Lakes High School (Detroit Lakes)
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School (Glyndon)
Dover-Eyota High School (Eyota)
Duluth East High School (Duluth)
Duluth High School (Duluth)
Eagan High School (Eagan)
Eagle Lake Academy (Eagle Lake)
Eagle Ridge Academy (Eden Prairie)
East Central High School (Finlayson)
East Grand Forks High School (East Grand Forks)
East Ridge High School (Woodbury)
Eastview High School (Apple Valley)
Eden Prairie High School (Eden Prairie)
Eden Valley Watkins High School (Eden Valley)
Edina High School (Edina)
Elk River High School (Elk River)
Ellsworth High School (Ellsworth)
Esko High School (Esko)
Evansville High School (Evansville)
FAIR Senior High School (Minneapolis)
Fairmont High School (Fairmont)
Faribault High School (Faribault)
Farmington High School (Farmington)
Fergus Falls High School (Fergus Falls)
Fertile-Beltrami High School (Fertile)
Fillmore Central High School (Harmony)
Foley High School (Foley)
Fond du Lac Ojibwe Ogichida High School (Cloquet)
Forest Lake High School (Forest Lake)
Fosston High School (Fosston)
Fourth Baptist Christian School (Plymouth)
Frazee High School (Frazee)
Fridley High School (Fridley)
Fulda High School (Fulda)
Gibbon Fairfax Winthrop High School (Winthrop)
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School (Glencoe)
Glenville High School (Glenville)
Golden Valley High School (Golden Valley)
Gonvick High School (Gonvick)
Goodhue High School (Goodhue)
Granada Huntley East Chain School (Granada)
Grand Meadow High School (Grand Meadow)
Grand Rapids High School (Grand Rapids)
Greenway High School (Coleraine)
Hancock High School (Hancock)
Harding High School (Saint Paul)
Hastings High School (Hastings)
Hawley High School (Hawley)
Hayfield High School (Hayfield)
Healy High School (Pierz)
Henning High School (Henning)
Henry Sibley High School (Mendota Heights)
Heritage Christian Academy (Maple Grove)
Hermantown High School (Hermantown)
Heron Lake-Okabena High School (Okabena)
Hibbing High School (Hibbing)
Highland Park High School (Saint Paul)
Hill-Murray School (Maplewood)
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy (Fergus Falls)
Hills-Beaver Creek High School (Hills)
Hinckley-Finlayson High School (Hinckley)
Holy Family Catholic High School (Victoria)
Holy Trinity High School (Winsted)
Hope Academy (Minneapolis)
Hope Lutheran High School (Winona)
Hopkins High School (Minnetonka)
Houston High School (Houston)
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted High School (Howard Lake)
Humboldt Senior High School (Saint Paul)
Hutchinson Senior High School (Hutchinson)
Immanuel Lutheran High School (Mankato)
Irondale High School (New Brighton)
Isle High School (Isle)
Jackson County Central High School (Jackson)
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School (Janesville)
Jefferson High School (Alexandria)
John F. Kennedy High School (Bloomington)
John Marshall High School (Rochester)
Jordan High School (Jordan)
Kasson-Mantorville High School (Kasson)
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School (Kenyon)
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg High School (Kerkhoven)
Kimball High School (Kimball)
Kingsland High School (Spring Valley)
Kittson Central High School (Hallock)
La Crescent High School (La Crescent)
Lac Qui Parle Valley High School (Madison)
Lake City High School (Lake City)
Lake Crystal High School (Lake Crystal)
Lake Park High School (Lake Park)
Lake Region Christian School (Baxter)
Lakeview Christian Academy (Duluth)
Lakeville North High School (Lakeville)
Lakeville South High School (Lakeville)
Lancaster High School (Lancaster)
Lanesboro High School (Lanesboro)
Le Sueur-Henderson High School (Le Sueur)
Legacy Christian Academy (Andover)
LeRoy-Ostrander High School (LeRoy)
Lester Prairie High School (Lester Prairie)
Lewiston-Altura High School (Lewiston)
Lincoln High School (Lake City)
Litchfield High School (Litchfield)
Little Falls High School (Little Falls)
Long Prairie-Grey High School (Long Prairie)
Loyola High School (Mankato)
Luverne High School (Luverne)
MACCRAY High School (Clara City)
Madelia High School (Madelia)
Mahtomedi High School (Mahtomedi)
Mankato East High School (Mankato)
Mankato West High School (Mankato)
Maple Grove Senior High School (Maple Grove)
Maple Lake High School (Maple Lake)
Maple River High School (Mapleton)
Maranatha Christian High School (Plymouth)
Marshall County Central High School (Newfolden)
Marshall High School (Marshall)
Martin County West High School (Sherburn)
Martin Luther High School (Northrop)
Mayer Lutheran High School (Mayer)
Mayo High School (Rochester)
McGregor High School (McGregor)
Meadow Creek Christian School (Andover)
Medford High School (Medford)
Melrose High School (Melrose)
Menahga High School (Menahga)
Mesabi East High School (Aurora)
Metro Prepatory School (Minneapolis)
Milaca High School (Milaca)
Minneapolis Southwest High School (Minneapolis)
Minnehaha Academy (Minneapolis)
Minnesota Preparatory Academy (Minneapolis)
Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf (Faribault)
Minnesota Valley Lutheran High School (New Ulm)
Minnetonka High School (Minnetonka)
Minnewaska Area High School (Glenwood)
Montevideo Senior High School (Montevideo)
Monticello High School (Monticello)
Moorhead High School (Moorhead)
Moorhead Park Christian High School (Moorpark)
Moose Lake High School (Moose Lake)
Mora High School (Mora)
Morris Area High School (Morris)
Mound Westonka High School (Mound)
Mounds View High School (Arden Hills)
Mountain Iron-Buhl High School (Mountain Iron)
Mountain Lake High School (Mountain Lake)
Murray County Central High School (Slayton)
Nevis High School (Nevis)
New Life Academy (Woodbury)
New Prague High School (New Prague)
New Richland Heartland Elendale Geneva High School (New Richland)
New Ulm Cathedral High School (New Ulm)
New Ulm High School (New Ulm)
New York Mills High School (New York Mills)
North Branch High School (North Branch)
North Community High School (Minneapolis)
North Lakes Academy (Forest Lake)
North St. Paul High School (North St. Paul)
Northern Lights Community School (Warba)
Northfield High School (Northfield)
Northome High School (Northome)
Northwoods School (Cook)
Omro High School (Omro)
Onamia High School (Onamia)
Orono High School (Long Lake)
Ortonville High School (Ortonville)
Osakis High School (Osakis)
Osseo High School (Osseo)
Owatonna High School (Owatonna)
PACT Charter School (Ramsey)
Park Center Senior High School (Brooklyn Park)
Park Christian School (Moorhead)
Park High School (Cottage Grove)
Park Rapids High School (Park Rapids)
Patrick Henry High School (Minneapolis)
Pelican Rapids High School (Pelican Rapids)
Pequot Lakes High School (Pequot Lakes)
Perham High School (Perham)
Pillager High School (Pillager)
Pine City High School (Pine City)
Pine Island High School (Pine Island)
Pine River-Backus High School (Pine River)
Pipestone Area High School (Pipestone)
Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School (Plainview)
Prairie Seeds Academy (Minneapolis)
Princeton High School (Princeton)
Prior Lake High School (Savage)
Proctor High School (Proctor)
Providence Academy (Plymouth)
Randolph High School (Randolph)
Red Lake High School (Red Lake)
Red Rock Central High School (Lamberton)
Red Wing High School (Red Wing)
Redwood Valley High School (Redwood Falls)
Renville County West High School (Renville)
Richfield High School (Richfield)
Robbinsdale Armstrong High School (Plymouth)
Robbinsdale Cooper High School (New Hope)
Rochester Lourdes High School (Rochester)
Rockford High School (Rockford)
Rocori High School (Cold Spring)
Rogers High School (Rogers)
Roosevelt High School (Minneapolis)
Rosemount High School (Rosemount)
Roseville High School (Roseville)
Rothsay High School (Rothsay)
Rush City High School (Rush City)
Rushford-Peterson High School (Rushford)
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton High School (Tyler)
Sacred Heart High School (East Grand Forks)
Saint Agnes High School (Saint Paul)
Saint Bernard's High School (Saint Paul)
Saint Thomas Academy (Mendota Heights)
Sartell-St. Stephen High School (Sartell)
Sauk Centre High School (Sauk Centre)
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School (Sauk Rapids)
Schaeffer Academy (Rochester)
Sebeka High School (Sebeka)
Shakopee High School (Shakopee)
Shattuck-St. Mary's School (Faribault)
Sibley East High School (Arlington)
Simley High School (Inver Grove Heights)
Slayton High School (Slayton)
Sleepy Eye High School (Sleepy Eye)
South Minneapolis High School (Minneapolis)
South Ridge High School (Culver)
South St. Paul Secondary (Saint Paul)
Southland High School (Adams)
Southwest Christian High School (Chaska)
Southwest Minnesota Christian High School (Edgerton)
Southwest Star Concept High School (Okabena)
Spicer High School (Spicer)
Spring Grove High School (Spring Grove)
Spring Lake High School (Spring Lake Park)
Springfield High School (Springfield)
St. Annes Academy (White Bear Lake)
St. Anthony Village High School (Minneapolis)
St. Charles High School (St. Charles)
St. Clair High School (St. Clair)
St. Cloud Cathedral High School (St. Cloud)
St. Cloud High Tech High School (St. Cloud)
St. Croix Lutheran High School (West St. Paul)
St. Francis High School (St. Francis)
St. James High School (St. James)
St. Louis Park High School (St. Louis Park)
St. Mary's Academy High School (Lino Lakes)
St. Michael-Albertville High School (St. Michael)
St. Paul Academy and Summit School (Saint Paul)
St. Paul Central High School (Saint Paul)
St. Paul Johnson High School (Saint Paul)
St. Peter High School (St. Peter)
St. Thomas Academy (Saint Paul)
Staples-Motley High School (Staples)
Starbuck High School (Starbuck)
Stephen-Argyle Central High School (Argyle)
Stewartville High School (Stewartville)
Stillwater High School (Stillwater)
Tartan Senior High School (Oakdale)
Thief River Falls High School (Thief River Falls)
Thomas Edison High School (Minneapolis)
Thomas Jefferson High School (Minneapolis)
Totino-Grace High School (Fridley)
Tracy Area High School (Tracy)
Transitions Charter High School (Minneapolis)
Tri-City United High School (Montgomery)
Trinity School at River Ridge (Eagan)
Triton High School (Dodge Center)
Twin Cities Academy (Saint Paul)
Two Harbors High School (Two Harbors)
Two Rivers High School (Mendota Heights)
Ulen-Hitterdal High School (Ulen)
Underwood High School (Underwood)
United South Central High School (Wells)
Upsala High School (Upsala)
Virginia High School (Virginia)
Wabasha-Kellogg High School (Wabasha)
Wabasso High School (Wabasso)
Waconia High School (Waconia)
Wadena-Deer Creek High School High School (Wadena)
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley High School (Walker)
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo Secondary School (Warren)
Warroad High School (Warroad)
Waseca High School (Waseca)
Washburn High School (Minneapolis)
Washington Technology Magnet School (Saint Paul)
Watertown-Mayer High School (Watertown)
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School (Waterville)
Waubun High School (Waubun)
Wayzata High School (Plymouth)
Wellstone International High School (Minneapolis)
West Lutheran High School (Plymouth)
Westview Academy (Lester Prairie)
White Bear Lake High School (White Bear Lake)
Willmar High School (Willmar)
Willow River High School (Willow River)
Wilson High School (Saint Paul)
Windom Area High School (Windom)
Winona High School (Winona)
Woodbury High School (Woodbury)
Worthington High School (Worthington)
Yellow Medicine East High School (Granite Falls)
Zimmerman High School (Zimmerman)
Zumbrota Mazeppa High School (Zumbrota)
Player
Pos
HT
WT
Birth City
Birth Date
HS Grad
Draft Year
College
Current Team
Kris Alpers
C
6-9
220
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2005
2009
Lipscomb
-
Nolen Anderson
PG
6-6
180
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2026
2030
-
-
Austin Andrews
SF
6-6
220
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2020
2025
Minnesota Duluth
Minnesota Duluth
Carter Arneson
G
5-10
160
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2023
2027
-
-
Ansu Bojang
G
6-2
-
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2022
2026
-
-
Rhys Carey
GF
6-4
177
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2024
2028
-
-
Owen Chose
G
6-2
195
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2017
2022
Stonehill
-
Connor Christensen
SG
6-6
195
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2021
2025
Dartmouth
Dartmouth
Nick Davidson
FC
6-7
288
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2011
2015
Stanford
-
Srijani Denduluri
C
-
-
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2024
2028
-
-
Mouctar Diallo
F
6-5
-
-
Aug 2, 2006
2024
2028
-
-
Drake Dobbs
PG
6-2
175
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2020
2025
St. Thomas-Minnesota
St. Thomas-Minnesota
Brenden Donohue
PG
-
-
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2020
2024
-
-
Lukas Dunford
PF
-
-
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2020
2024
-
-
Drew Edwards
G
6-0
185
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2019
2024
Central
Central
Brett Ervin
C
6-7
220
Eden Prairie, MN
Aug 11, 1991
2010
2015
Minnesota Duluth
-
Parker Fahning
C
-
-
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2024
2028
-
-
Joey Flom
PG
-
-
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2023
2027
-
-
Will Foster
SG
-
-
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2021
2025
-
-
Bradley Frisch
GF
6-1
170
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2022
2026
-
-
Miles Frisch
SG
6-1
-
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2020
2025
Carleton
Carleton
Magan Gaarhaye
SF
-
-
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2023
2027
-
-
Grantham Gillard
G
6-4
205
Minneapolis, MN
Mar 8, 1997
2015
2019
Arkansas State
-
Jaden Gothman
G
-
-
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2020
2024
-
-
John Henry
SG
6-5
180
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2020
2025
Sioux Falls
-
Matthew Holje
SF
-
-
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2023
2027
-
-
Greg Hopkins
G
6-4
180
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2022
2026
Culver-Stockton
Culver-Stockton
Nathan Hunt
G
-
-
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2024
2028
-
-
Ryan Iversen
G
6-3
220
Eden Prairie, MN
Nov 21, 1979
1999
2003
Delaware
-
Nolan Johnson
G
6-2
180
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2024
2028
-
-
Matthew Kelley
PG
-
-
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2022
2026
-
-
Colin Kirk
SF
-
-
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2025
2029
-
-
Jack Klukas
GF
6-5
205
Eden Prairie, MN
Oct 9, 1992
2011
2015
Pomona-Pitzer
-
Josh Lanasa
GF
6-6
223
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2016
2020
Minnesota Crookston
-
Max Lorenson
SF
-
-
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2025
2029
-
-
Evan Markle
F
6-0
155
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2018
2023
Randolph
-
Connor Meadows
SG
-
-
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2024
2028
-
-
Keegan Meadows
GF
-
-
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2024
2028
-
-
Adam Mertens
G
6-4
215
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2023
2027
-
-
Alex Miller
G
6-4
190
Eden Prairie, MN
Sep 13, 1980
2000
2004
Oakland
-
Roony Mogaka
SG
-
-
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2025
2029
-
-
Ahmad Mulvaney
SF
-
-
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2025
2029
-
-
Tyler Nduulu
G
6-0
-
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2024
2028
-
-
Conner Nord
F
6-6
205
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2011
2015
St. Thomas-Minnesota
-
Jordan Nuness
G
6-3
200
Eden Prairie, MN
Aug 1, 1984
2003
2008
Minnesota
-
Chris Nyland
F
6-4
180
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2020
2024
-
-
Chiddi Obiazor
F
-
-
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2023
2027
-
-
Quincy Oriwa
F
6-4
-
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2023
2027
Bethany Lutheran College
Bethany Lutheran College
Kofi Osei
PF
-
-
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2023
2027
-
-
Trey Petersen
G
-
-
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2025
2029
-
-
Jordan Peterson
PF
6-8
235
Eden Prairie, MN
Nov 19, 1993
2012
2016
St. John's (Minn.)
-
Luke Rapp
PG
-
-
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2023
2027
-
-
Cam Riggins-Brown
GF
6-4
210
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2025
2029
-
-
Brady Rudrud
G
6-2
190
Eden Prairie, MN
Sep 9, 1997
2016
2020
Minnesota
-
Jake Ruppert
GF
6-3
-
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2016
2020
Hamline
-
Ty Schlagel
GF
6-5
195
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2027
2031
-
-
Grant Shaeffer
G
6-2
180
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2013
2017
St. Thomas-Minnesota
-
Carter Sherrill
G
5-11
144
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2024
2028
-
-
Colton Simmer
F
6-5
195
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2015
2019
Northwestern-St. Paul
-
Miles Smith
SG
-
-
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2022
2026
-
-
Grant Soderberg
G
6-3
185
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2011
2015
Gustavus Adolphus
-
Grant Sprute
G
-
-
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2026
2030
-
-
Demitre Stampley, Jr.
G
-
-
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2024
2028
-
-
Cole Stern
SF
6-3
190
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2025
2029
-
-
Cory Stewart
-
-
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2023
2027
-
-
Dylan Stewart
G
6-3
185
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2011
2015
St. Thomas-Minnesota
-
J.J. Sullivan
G
6-3
-
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2025
2029
-
-
Brady Tiran
G
6-1
165
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2022
2026
-
-
Cole Tiran
PG
6-0
165
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2021
2025
St. John's (Minn.)
-
Jack Vermedahl
GF
6-5
185
Eden Prairie, MN
Apr 7, 1998
2016
2020
St. John's (Minn.)
-
Andre Wallace
G
6-1
200
Minneapolis, MN
-
2014
2018
South Dakota State
-
Ryan Warren
G
6-1
175
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2022
2026
St. Olaf College
St. Olaf College
Xavier Watson
C
-
-
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2021
2025
-
-
Ethan Weisshaar
SF
6-3
175
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2022
2026
-
-
Ryan Wittman
SF
6-7
210
Eden Prairie, MN
Oct 26, 1987
2006
2010
Cornell
-
Ethan Wragge
F
6-7
225
Eden Prairie, MN
Oct 1, 1990
2009
2014
Creighton
-
Abdi Yusuf
G
-
-
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2020
2024
-
-
Hamze Yusuf
PG
6-1
-
Eden Prairie, MN
-
2026
2030
-
-