Sep 24, 2023
|
v. MoraBanc Andorra |
W, 95 - 73 |
Bilbao Arena
Spanish ACB
|
1-0 |
PTS: 15. Adam Terrell
REB: 5. X. Rabaseda
AST: 6. Adam Terrell
|
PTS: 14. M. Starks
REB: 10. Tyson Perez
AST: 3. Rafa Luz
|
120.0 - 92.2 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
@ Baskonia |
L, 92 - 72 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Spanish ACB
|
1-1 |
PTS: 13. T. Hlinason
REB: 8. T. Hlinason
AST: 5. T. Hlinason
|
PTS: 16. M. Howard
REB: 8. Khalifa Diop
AST: 6. Nico Mannion
|
119.5 - 93.5 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
@ Monbus Obradoiro |
W, 77 - 78 |
Pabellon Multiusos Fontes do Sar
Spanish ACB
|
2-1 |
PTS: 14. T. Hlinason
REB: 7. T. Hlinason
AST: 5. Alex Renfroe
|
PTS: 24. J. Howard
REB: 9. T. Scrubb
AST: 4. E. Washington
|
108.2 - 109.6 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
v. UCAM Murcia CB |
W, 77 - 68 |
Bilbao Arena
Spanish ACB
|
3-1 |
PTS: 18. S. Killeya-Jones
REB: 9. T. Hlinason
AST: 4. Alex Renfroe
|
PTS: 15. S. Birgander
REB: 11. S. Birgander
AST: 4. L. Hakanson
|
108.2 - 95.5 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. CB Granada |
W, 94 - 93 |
Bilbao Arena
Spanish ACB
|
4-1 |
PTS: 33. K. Kullamae
REB: 7. S. Killeya-Jones
AST: 7. Alex Renfroe
|
PTS: 20. Lluis Costa
REB: 7. C. Felicio
AST: 5. Lluis Costa
|
133.3 - 131.8 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
@ Anwil Wloclawek |
W, 79 - 83 |
Hala Mistrzow
FIBA Europe Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 22. Alex Renfroe
REB: 7. Alex Renfroe
AST: 4. M. Pantzar
|
PTS: 16. J. Garbacz
REB: 9. Kalif Young
AST: 6. K. Laczynski
|
109.3 - 114.8 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ Barca |
L, 91 - 82 |
Palau Blaugrana
Spanish ACB
|
4-2 |
PTS: 20. Adam Terrell
REB: 6. T. Hlinason
AST: 3. Adam Terrell
|
PTS: 20. W. Hernangomez
REB: 7. W. Hernangomez
AST: 9. T. Satoransky
|
118.2 - 106.5 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
v. CSU Atlassib Sibiu |
W, 89 - 64 |
Bilbao Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
2-0 |
PTS: 13. T. De Ridder
REB: 7. T. De Ridder
AST: 5. Alex Reyes
|
PTS: 17. P. Ivanov
REB: 9. Rares Uta
AST: 3. Monyea Pratt
|
118.3 - 85.1 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. Lenovo Tenerife |
L, 93 - 94 |
Bilbao Arena
Spanish ACB
|
4-3 |
PTS: 19. Adam Terrell
REB: 8. S. Killeya-Jones
AST: 4. Adam Terrell
|
PTS: 20. J. Fernandez
REB: 8. A. Doornekamp
AST: 8. M. Huertas
|
120.6 - 121.9 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
v. Caledonia Gladiators |
W, 106 - 58 |
Bilbao Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
3-0 |
PTS: 25. K. Kullamae
REB: 8. M. Pantzar
AST: 7. M. Pantzar
|
PTS: 15. Lukas Palyza
REB: 7. C. Moore
AST: 3. P. Whelan
|
127.6 - 69.8 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ Casademont Zaragoza |
L, 77 - 63 |
Principe Felipe Arena
Spanish ACB
|
4-4 |
PTS: 13. Adam Terrell
REB: 6. T. Hlinason
AST: 7. Alex Renfroe
|
PTS: 23. Mark Smith
REB: 7. Mark Smith
AST: 7. Mark Smith
|
103.5 - 84.7 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
v. Anwil Wloclawek |
W, 76 - 71 |
Bilbao Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
4-0 |
PTS: 22. S. Killeya-Jones
REB: 6. X. Rabaseda
AST: 7. Alex Renfroe
|
PTS: 24. J. Garbacz
REB: 8. T. Groves
AST: 4. Amir Bell
|
102.4 - 95.7 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
v. Real Madrid |
L, 84 - 87 |
Bilbao Arena
Spanish ACB
|
4-5 |
PTS: 17. K. Kullamae
REB: 5. T. De Ridder
AST: 4. M. Pantzar
|
PTS: 21. F. Campazzo
REB: 10. Edy Tavares
AST: 7. F. Campazzo
|
115.3 - 119.4 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
@ CSU Atlassib Sibiu |
W, 68 - 73 |
Transilvania Hall
FIBA Europe Cup
|
5-0 |
PTS: 25. Adam Terrell
REB: 7. T. Hlinason
AST: 4. T. Hlinason
|
PTS: 16. Monyea Pratt
REB: 11. M. Barro
AST: 6. P. Ivanov
|
94.5 - 101.5 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ Joventut Badalona |
L, 81 - 78 |
Palau Municipal d'Esports de Badalona
Spanish ACB
|
4-6 |
PTS: 13. Alex Renfroe
REB: 10. T. Hlinason
AST: 8. Alex Renfroe
|
PTS: 25. D. Thomas
REB: 8. Andres Feliz
AST: 5. Andres Feliz
|
112.5 - 108.3 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
@ Caledonia Gladiators |
W, 59 - 78 |
Kelvin Hall International Sports Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
6-0 |
PTS: 12. K. Kullamae
REB: 7. T. Hlinason
AST: 5. T. Hlinason
|
PTS: 16. Lukas Palyza
REB: 6. P. Whelan
AST: 3. F. Alihodzic
|
80.4 - 106.3 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. Unicaja |
L, 43 - 67 |
Bilbao Arena
Spanish ACB
|
4-7 |
PTS: 10. Alex Renfroe
REB: 5. D. Andersson
AST: 3. Alex Renfroe
|
PTS: 15. D. Osetkowski
REB: 6. Yankuba Sima
AST: 5. K. Perry
|
60.0 - 93.4 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ Valencia Basket |
W, 79 - 85 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Spanish ACB
|
5-7 |
PTS: 23. M. Pantzar
REB: 7. S. Killeya-Jones
AST: 4. Alex Renfroe
|
PTS: 18. B. Davies
REB: 9. B. Davies
AST: 8. Chris Jones
|
105.3 - 113.3 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
v. BG Goettingen |
W, 75 - 73 |
Bilbao Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
7-0 |
PTS: 22. S. Killeya-Jones
REB: 7. S. Killeya-Jones
AST: 7. Alex Renfroe
|
PTS: 16. Fedor Zugic
REB: 6. G. Anticevich
AST: 3. Fedor Zugic
|
111.5 - 108.6 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. Rio Breogan |
L, 68 - 76 |
Bilbao Arena
Spanish ACB
|
5-8 |
PTS: 14. Adam Terrell
REB: 11. Alex Renfroe
AST: 7. Adam Terrell
|
PTS: 15. J. Anderson
REB: 11. J. Fernandez
AST: 8. S. Quintela
|
88.6 - 99.0 |
Dec 12, 2023
|
@ FC Porto Ferpinta |
W, 72 - 75 |
Dragao Caixa
FIBA Europe Cup
|
8-0 |
PTS: 18. Adam Terrell
REB: 10. S. Killeya-Jones
AST: 8. Alex Renfroe
|
PTS: 22. C. Kloof
REB: 11. M. Queiroz
AST: 5. C. Kloof
|
102.2 - 106.5 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ Gran Canaria |
L, 83 - 75 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
5-9 |
PTS: 17. S. Killeya-Jones
REB: 6. Alex Renfroe
AST: 8. Alex Renfroe
|
PTS: 19. N. Brussino
REB: 10. Ethan Happ
AST: 12. F. Bassas
|
114.0 - 103.0 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
v. CB Girona |
W, 80 - 74 |
Bilbao Arena
Spanish ACB
|
6-9 |
PTS: 20. Alex Renfroe
REB: 12. T. Hlinason
AST: 7. Alex Renfroe
|
PTS: 17. Ike Iroegbu
REB: 6. Juani Marcos
AST: 5. Juani Marcos
|
105.2 - 97.3 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ CD Maristas Palencia |
L, 78 - 72 |
Pabellon Marta Dominguez
Spanish ACB
|
6-10 |
PTS: 13. M. Pantzar
REB: 7. T. Hlinason
AST: 8. Alex Renfroe
|
PTS: 20. Vitor Benite
REB: 8. G. Whittington
AST: 6. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
|
103.4 - 95.5 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
v. BAXI Manresa |
W, 74 - 54 |
Bilbao Arena
Spanish ACB
|
7-10 |
PTS: 18. Adam Terrell
REB: 13. T. De Ridder
AST: 5. Adam Terrell
|
PTS: 10. Musa Sagnia
REB: 8. Musa Sagnia
AST: 8. Dani Perez
|
110.0 - 80.2 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
@ BC Balkan |
W, 62 - 94 |
Balkan
FIBA Europe Cup
|
9-0 |
PTS: 25. Adam Terrell
REB: 5. K. Kullamae
AST: 6. K. Kullamae
|
PTS: 19. D. Dimitrov
REB: 8. D. Dimitrov
AST: 8. G. Gerganov
|
84.7 - 128.3 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ MoraBanc Andorra |
L, 87 - 78 |
Poliesportiu d'Andorra
Spanish ACB
|
7-11 |
PTS: 16. Adam Terrell
REB: 10. S. Killeya-Jones
AST: 6. Alex Renfroe
|
PTS: 21. J. Harding
REB: 7. F. Dos Anjos
AST: 7. Jean Montero
|
123.9 - 111.1 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
@ Real Madrid |
L, 95 - 80 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish ACB
|
7-12 |
PTS: 19. T. Hlinason
REB: 5. S. Killeya-Jones
AST: 7. Alex Renfroe
|
PTS: 16. G. Yabusele
REB: 7. V. Poirier
AST: 10. F. Campazzo
|
125.7 - 105.9 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
@ BG Goettingen |
L, 82 - 80 |
Sparkassen-Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
9-1 |
PTS: 19. M. Pantzar
REB: 9. M. Pantzar
AST: 4. M. Pantzar
|
PTS: 17. K. Silins
REB: 7. Bodie Hume
AST: 8. Umoja Gibson
|
108.0 - 105.3 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. Casademont Zaragoza |
W, 86 - 83 |
Bilbao Arena
Spanish ACB
|
8-12 |
PTS: 19. S. Killeya-Jones
REB: 8. S. Killeya-Jones
AST: 4. K. Kullamae
|
PTS: 17. T. Bell-Haynes
REB: 9. Dejan Kravic
AST: 8. T. Bell-Haynes
|
123.2 - 118.9 |
Jan 31, 2024
|
v. FC Porto Ferpinta |
W, 90 - 86 |
Bilbao Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
10-1 |
PTS: 19. S. Killeya-Jones
REB: 8. S. Killeya-Jones
AST: 6. Alex Renfroe
|
PTS: 25. Cat Barber
REB: 6. C. Melvin
AST: 5. Cat Barber
|
112.8 - 107.8 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ UCAM Murcia CB |
L, 96 - 76 |
Palacio de Deportes de Murcia
Spanish ACB
|
8-13 |
PTS: 12. T. Hlinason
REB: 7. X. Rabaseda
AST: 4. M. Pantzar
|
PTS: 19. Dylan Ennis
REB: 6. M. Todorovic
AST: 7. Dylan Ennis
|
132.7 - 105.0 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
v. BC Balkan |
W, 90 - 63 |
Bilbao Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
11-1 |
PTS: 13. Alex Reyes
REB: 7. K. Kullamae
AST: 7. K. Kullamae
|
PTS: 13. Y. Minchev
REB: 10. Y. Minchev
AST: 3. S. Hannah
|
121.9 - 85.4 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
v. Valencia Basket |
W, 93 - 78 |
Bilbao Arena
Spanish ACB
|
9-13 |
PTS: 18. S. Killeya-Jones
REB: 7. T. De Ridder
AST: 6. Alex Renfroe
|
PTS: 17. Semi Ojeleye
REB: 5. D. Inglis
AST: 5. Chris Jones
|
133.9 - 112.3 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Unicaja |
L, 101 - 84 |
Jose Maria Martin Carpena Arena
Spanish ACB
|
9-14 |
PTS: 20. S. Killeya-Jones
REB: 4. S. Killeya-Jones
AST: 4. M. Pantzar
|
PTS: 21. D. Osetkowski
REB: 6. D. Osetkowski
AST: 5. K. Taylor
|
142.1 - 118.2 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
@ Legia Warszawa |
L, 83 - 64 |
OSiR Bremowo
FIBA Europe Cup
|
11-2 |
PTS: 18. S. Killeya-Jones
REB: 9. T. Hlinason
AST: 6. Adam Terrell
|
PTS: 16. Aric Holman
REB: 11. Josip Sobin
AST: 8. C. Vital
|
110.5 - 85.2 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ CB Granada |
L, 87 - 79 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes de Granada
Spanish ACB
|
9-15 |
PTS: 29. Alex Reyes
REB: 8. S. Killeya-Jones
AST: 5. K. Kullamae
|
PTS: 14. David Kramer
REB: 6. David Kramer
AST: 9. Lluis Costa
|
125.2 - 113.7 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
v. Legia Warszawa |
W, 81 - 53 |
Bilbao Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
12-2 |
PTS: 19. S. Killeya-Jones
REB: 15. S. Killeya-Jones
AST: 4. Adam Terrell
|
PTS: 15. C. Vital
REB: 5. Josip Sobin
AST: 3. Josip Sobin
|
116.9 - 76.5 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
v. Joventut Badalona |
W, 92 - 71 |
Bilbao Arena
Spanish ACB
|
10-15 |
PTS: 17. K. Kullamae
REB: 8. T. Hlinason
AST: 6. Adam Terrell
|
PTS: 19. Andres Feliz
REB: 9. Andres Feliz
AST: 5. A. Andrews
|
113.6 - 87.7 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
v. Baskonia |
W, 82 - 80 |
Bilbao Arena
Spanish ACB
|
11-15 |
PTS: 22. S. Killeya-Jones
REB: 8. T. Hlinason
AST: 6. Alex Renfroe
|
PTS: 21. C. Miller-McIntyre
REB: 5. Chima Moneke
AST: 7. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
111.5 - 108.8 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
v. BV Chemnitz 99 |
L, 73 - 98 |
Bilbao Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
12-3 |
PTS: 15. S. Killeya-Jones
REB: 6. T. Hlinason
AST: 2. S. Killeya-Jones
|
PTS: 22. D. Lansdowne
REB: 10. Jeff Garrett
AST: 5. Kaza Keane
|
102.0 - 136.9 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Rio Breogan |
W, 68 - 80 |
Pazo dos Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
12-15 |
PTS: 22. K. Hornsby
REB: 5. D. Andersson
AST: 6. Alex Renfroe
|
PTS: 12. S. Momirov
REB: 7. S. Momirov
AST: 4. Sergi Garcia
|
97.4 - 114.6 |
Apr 3, 2024
|
@ BV Chemnitz 99 |
W, 73 - 82 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
FIBA Europe Cup
|
13-3 |
PTS: 15. M. Pantzar
REB: 7. T. Hlinason
AST: 4. T. Hlinason
|
PTS: 12. W. Van Beck
REB: 8. W. Van Beck
AST: 5. Kaza Keane
|
92.4 - 103.8 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. Gran Canaria |
W, 81 - 71 |
Bilbao Arena
Spanish ACB
|
13-15 |
PTS: 21. K. Hornsby
REB: 6. T. Hlinason
AST: 6. Alex Renfroe
|
PTS: 16. N. Brussino
REB: 7. Ben Lammers
AST: 5. A. Albicy
|
115.8 - 101.5 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ Lenovo Tenerife |
L, 101 - 84 |
Pabellon Insular Santiago Martin
Spanish ACB
|
13-16 |
PTS: 15. S. Killeya-Jones
REB: 5. T. Hlinason
AST: 6. Alex Renfroe
|
PTS: 25. G. Shermadini
REB: 5. G. Shermadini
AST: 10. M. Huertas
|
155.4 - 129.2 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. Monbus Obradoiro |
L, 72 - 75 |
Bilbao Arena
Spanish ACB
|
13-17 |
PTS: 13. T. De Ridder
REB: 8. T. De Ridder
AST: 4. M. Pantzar
|
PTS: 14. M. Blazevic
REB: 11. M. Blazevic
AST: 3. Devon Dotson
|
102.9 - 107.2 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
@ CB Girona |
L, 81 - 68 |
Palau Girona-Fontajau
Spanish ACB
|
13-18 |
PTS: 14. K. Kullamae
REB: 7. M. Pantzar
AST: 5. M. Pantzar
|
PTS: 21. Ike Iroegbu
REB: 6. S. Martinez
AST: 5. Quim Colom
|
110.0 - 92.4 |
May 4, 2024
|
v. CD Maristas Palencia |
L, 80 - 97 |
Bilbao Arena
Spanish ACB
|
13-19 |
PTS: 21. T. De Ridder
REB: 11. T. De Ridder
AST: 3. K. Kullamae
|
PTS: 25. Jaylen Hands
REB: 8. A. Pasecniks
AST: 10. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
|
108.9 - 132.0 |
May 9, 2024
|
@ BAXI Manresa |
L, 90 - 81 |
Pavello Nou Congost
Spanish ACB
|
13-20 |
PTS: 25. S. Killeya-Jones
REB: 3. M. Pantzar
AST: 7. K. Kullamae
|
PTS: 16. Dani Perez
REB: 7. P. Oriola
AST: 6. Dani Perez
|
118.2 - 106.4 |
May 12, 2024
|
v. Barca |
L, 68 - 72 |
Bilbao Arena
Spanish ACB
|
13-21 |
PTS: 21. S. Killeya-Jones
REB: 8. T. Hlinason
AST: 3. X. Rabaseda
|
PTS: 20. O. da Silva
REB: 6. O. da Silva
AST: 6. Ricky Rubio
|
90.8 - 96.1 |