Aug 9, 2019 |
Spain |
North Macedonia |
61-57 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Andrej Mitrevski
REB: 9. Teodor Simikj
AST: 5. Filip Nakov
|
PTS: 13. Inaki Ordonez
REB: 6. Juan Nunez
AST: 6. Juan Nunez
|
Aug 9, 2019 |
Estonia |
Lithuania |
56-94 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Oleg Kojenets
REB: 9. Paulius Murauskas
AST: 5. Radvilas Kneizys
|
PTS: 13. Kardo Kilk
REB: 4. Ken-Martti Reinart
AST: 3. Kaspar Kuusmaa
|
Aug 9, 2019 |
Israel |
Latvia |
76-56 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Ricards Klanskis
REB: 7. Aleksis Gedrovics
AST: 5. Valters Briedis
|
PTS: 19. Emanuel Sharp
REB: 7. Ofek Gol
AST: 9. Nir Taub
|
Aug 9, 2019 |
Turkey |
Slovenia |
74-52 |
N/A |
PTS: 9. Mark Filip Ivankovic
REB: 8. Sasa Ciani
AST: 3. Mark Filip Ivankovic
|
PTS: 18. Adem Bona
REB: 10. Adem Bona
AST: 7. Batin Tuna
|
Aug 9, 2019 |
France |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
102-38 |
N/A |
PTS: 7. Zinedin Mulic
REB: 4. Danijel Puce
AST: 3. Nikola Jesic
|
PTS: 13. Yohan Traore
REB: 10. Brice Dessert
AST: 7. Ousmane Dieng
|
Aug 9, 2019 |
Greece |
Serbia |
55-77 |
N/A |
PTS: 26. Nikola Radovanovic
REB: 8. Matija Belic
AST: 5. Ilija Milijasevic
|
PTS: 20. Athanasios Bazinas
REB: 7. Nikolaos Tsolakis
AST: 3. Georgios Petanidis
|
Aug 9, 2019 |
Croatia |
Russia |
65-58 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Iaroslav Niagu
REB: 12. Iaroslav Niagu
AST: 4. Nikita Mozharovskiy
|
PTS: 23. Duje Brala
REB: 9. Tomislav Ivisic
AST: 4. Duje Brala
|
Aug 9, 2019 |
Germany |
Italy |
63-66 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Matteo Spagnolo
REB: 9. Ivan Onojaife
AST: 4. Nicola Giordano
|
PTS: 15. Jacob Patrick
REB: 11. Alexander Richardson
AST: 4. Jonas Marz
|
Aug 10, 2019 |
North Macedonia |
Israel |
90-99 |
N/A |
PTS: 35. Emanuel Sharp
REB: 14. Ofek Gol
AST: 7. Ofek Gol
|
PTS: 22. Andrej Mitrevski
REB: 18. Teodor Simikj
AST: 6. Filip Nakov
|
Aug 10, 2019 |
Lithuania |
Turkey |
80-83 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Koralp Turk
REB: 12. Adem Bona
AST: 5. Eray Buyukcangaz
|
PTS: 14. Tautvydas Baltrusaitis
REB: 10. Oleg Kojenets
AST: 4. Radvilas Kneizys
|
Aug 10, 2019 |
Russia |
Germany |
70-65 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Jakob Hanzalek
REB: 8. Jakob Hanzalek
AST: 3. Jacob Patrick
|
PTS: 16. Nikita Mozharovskiy
REB: 13. Iaroslav Niagu
AST: 4. Nikita Mozharovskiy
|
Aug 10, 2019 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Greece |
43-77 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Lefteris Mantzoukas
REB: 9. Sotirios Oikonomopoulos
AST: 6. Athanasios Bazinas
|
PTS: 13. Zinedin Mulic
REB: 7. Vuk Bojanic
AST: 2. Boris Milic
|
Aug 10, 2019 |
Slovenia |
Estonia |
68-63 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Ken-Martti Reinart
REB: 15. Ken-Martti Reinart
AST: 4. Ken-Martti Reinart
|
PTS: 18. Urban Klavzar
REB: 8. Sasa Ciani
AST: 5. Mark Filip Ivankovic
|
Aug 10, 2019 |
Serbia |
France |
67-69 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Ousmane Dieng
REB: 10. Victor Wembanyama
AST: 5. Nathan De Sousa
|
PTS: 20. Nikola Radovanovic
REB: 9. Nikola Radovanovic
AST: 4. Mihailo Petrovic
|
Aug 10, 2019 |
Italy |
Croatia |
69-50 |
N/A |
PTS: 12. Duje Brala
REB: 8. Tomislav Ivisic
AST: 3. Duje Brala
|
PTS: 19. Matteo Spagnolo
REB: 7. Daniele Greggi
AST: 4. Davide Casarin
|
Aug 10, 2019 |
Latvia |
Spain |
51-87 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Michael Caicedo
REB: 8. Pablo Leon Vazquez
AST: 4. Inaki Ordonez
|
PTS: 9. Valters Briedis
REB: 6. Davis Skreivers
AST: 8. Valters Briedis
|
Aug 11, 2019 |
Serbia |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
77-61 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Stefan Radinovic
REB: 7. Vuk Bojanic
AST: 4. Nikola Jesic
|
PTS: 16. Nikola Saranovic
REB: 10. Matija Belic
AST: 5. Stefan Stefanovic
|
Aug 11, 2019 |
France |
Greece |
59-54 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Athanasios Bazinas
REB: 11. Lefteris Mantzoukas
AST: 4. Athanasios Bazinas
|
PTS: 13. Yohan Traore
REB: 6. Armel Traore
AST: 4. Ousmane Dieng
|
Aug 11, 2019 |
Croatia |
Germany |
69-61 |
N/A |
PTS: 12. Benny Schroder
REB: 8. Vincent Dubbeldam
AST: 2. Tjark Lademacher
|
PTS: 28. Duje Brala
REB: 11. Tomislav Ivisic
AST: 5. Antonio Klarin
|
Aug 11, 2019 |
Spain |
Israel |
74-55 |
N/A |
PTS: 12. Emanuel Sharp
REB: 7. Nir Shefer
AST: 8. Nir Taub
|
PTS: 12. Michael Caicedo
REB: 10. Pablo Leon Vazquez
AST: 4. Toni Naspler Peraire
|
Aug 11, 2019 |
Latvia |
North Macedonia |
53-64 |
N/A |
PTS: 23. Andrej Mitrevski
REB: 11. Pavel Atanasov
AST: 6. Filip Nakov
|
PTS: 12. Edvards Struzda
REB: 8. Ricards Klanskis
AST: 5. Valters Briedis
|
Aug 11, 2019 |
Turkey |
Estonia |
84-47 |
N/A |
PTS: 11. Ken-Martti Reinart
REB: 9. Henri Veesaar
AST: 2. Ken-Martti Reinart
|
PTS: 14. Adem Bona
REB: 13. Mevlut Melih Dogan
AST: 6. Ege Peksari
|
Aug 11, 2019 |
Lithuania |
Slovenia |
65-64 |
N/A |
PTS: 13. Sasa Ciani
REB: 12. Sasa Ciani
AST: 5. Mark Filip Ivankovic
|
PTS: 18. Paulius Murauskas
REB: 10. Oleg Kojenets
AST: 7. Titas Sargiunas
|
Aug 11, 2019 |
Italy |
Russia |
80-86 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Aleksandr Kolosov
REB: 7. Iaroslav Niagu
AST: 4. Nikita Mozharovskiy
|
PTS: 28. Davide Casarin
REB: 10. Matteo Spagnolo
AST: 4. Davide Casarin
|
Aug 13, 2019 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Turkey |
65-87 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Batin Tuna
REB: 16. Adem Bona
AST: 8. Ege Peksari
|
PTS: 13. Zinedin Mulic
REB: 4. Ante Covic
AST: 3. Boris Milic
|
Aug 13, 2019 |
Slovenia |
Serbia |
64-67 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Matija Belic
REB: 14. Nikola Radovanovic
AST: 3. Stefan Stefanovic
|
PTS: 22. Urban Klavzar
REB: 15. Sasa Ciani
AST: 3. Mark Filip Ivankovic
|
Aug 13, 2019 |
Germany |
Spain |
60-62 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Ruben Dominguez
REB: 9. Pablo Leon Vazquez
AST: 6. Juan Nunez
|
PTS: 12. Benny Schroder
REB: 10. Jakob Hanzalek
AST: 6. Michael Rataj
|
Aug 13, 2019 |
North Macedonia |
Russia |
45-70 |
N/A |
PTS: 12. Gediminas Rumsha
REB: 11. Victor Panov
AST: 6. Nikita Evdokimov
|
PTS: 14. Andrej Mitrevski
REB: 6. Gorazd Velichkovski
AST: 3. Andrej Mitrevski
|
Aug 13, 2019 |
Greece |
Lithuania |
67-56 |
N/A |
PTS: 13. Tautvydas Baltrusaitis
REB: 12. Tautvydas Baltrusaitis
AST: 3. Paulius Murauskas
|
PTS: 20. Lefteris Mantzoukas
REB: 9. Athanasios Bazinas
AST: 5. Athanasios Bazinas
|
Aug 13, 2019 |
Estonia |
France |
44-70 |
N/A |
PTS: 23. Armel Traore
REB: 11. Brice Dessert
AST: 6. Nathan De Sousa
|
PTS: 11. Gregor Kuuba
REB: 9. Henri Veesaar
AST: 5. Ken-Martti Reinart
|
Aug 13, 2019 |
Latvia |
Italy |
62-82 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Matteo Spagnolo
REB: 12. Matteo Spagnolo
AST: 8. Matteo Spagnolo
|
PTS: 18. Otto Farenhorsts
REB: 14. Davids Grinbergs
AST: 3. Otto Farenhorsts
|
Aug 13, 2019 |
Croatia |
Israel |
66-65 |
N/A |
PTS: 29. Emanuel Sharp
REB: 7. Emanuel Sharp
AST: 5. Nir Taub
|
PTS: 27. Zvonimir Ivisic
REB: 19. Tomislav Ivisic
AST: 6. Juraj Pleadin
|
Aug 14, 2019 |
Serbia |
Spain |
71-72 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Juan Nunez
REB: 8. Michael Caicedo
AST: 4. Juan Nunez
|
PTS: 28. Matija Belic
REB: 14. Matija Belic
AST: 2. Ilija Milijasevic
|
Aug 14, 2019 |
Slovenia |
Germany |
72-65 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Michael Rataj
REB: 9. Alexander Richardson
AST: 8. Jakob Hanzalek
|
PTS: 19. Sasa Ciani
REB: 15. Sasa Ciani
AST: 4. Tibor Mirtic
|
Aug 14, 2019 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
North Macedonia |
64-76 |
N/A |
PTS: 25. Andrej Mitrevski
REB: 9. Filip Nakov
AST: 5. Andrej Mitrevski
|
PTS: 15. Zinedin Mulic
REB: 10. Vuk Bojanic
AST: 4. Danijel Puce
|
Aug 14, 2019 |
Turkey |
Russia |
70-73 |
N/A |
PTS: 28. Aleksandr Kolosov
REB: 10. Iaroslav Niagu
AST: 6. Gediminas Rumsha
|
PTS: 15. Berkay Yilmaz
REB: 11. Koralp Turk
AST: 5. Batin Tuna
|
Aug 14, 2019 |
France |
Croatia |
80-78 |
N/A |
PTS: 25. Tomislav Ivisic
REB: 10. Antonio Santic
AST: 10. Antonio Klarin
|
PTS: 18. Armel Traore
REB: 21. Victor Wembanyama
AST: 7. Hugo Mienandi
|
Aug 14, 2019 |
Estonia |
Israel |
53-83 |
N/A |
PTS: 27. Emanuel Sharp
REB: 9. Nir Taub
AST: 8. Nir Taub
|
PTS: 14. Kardo Kilk
REB: 11. Kaspar Sepp
AST: 3. Gregor Kuuba
|
Aug 14, 2019 |
Greece |
Italy |
63-64 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Davide Casarin
REB: 9. Ivan Onojaife
AST: 5. Davide Casarin
|
PTS: 18. Sotirios Oikonomopoulos
REB: 12. Lefteris Mantzoukas
AST: 4. Athanasios Bazinas
|
Aug 14, 2019 |
Lithuania |
Latvia |
93-63 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Freds Pauls Bagatskis
REB: 6. Davids Grinbergs
AST: 4. Rihards Teirumnieks
|
PTS: 17. Oleg Kojenets
REB: 8. Emilis Butkus
AST: 7. Titas Sargiunas
|
Aug 16, 2019 |
Germany |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
97-58 |
N/A |
PTS: 12. Gabriel Colak
REB: 7. Vuk Bojanic
AST: 3. Danijel Rebic
|
PTS: 22. Jacob Patrick
REB: 8. Kilian Brockhoff
AST: 4. Luis Wulff
|
Aug 16, 2019 |
Serbia |
Turkey |
65-74 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Adem Bona
REB: 14. Adem Bona
AST: 4. Batin Tuna
|
PTS: 18. Matija Belic
REB: 14. Matija Belic
AST: 4. Matija Belic
|
Aug 16, 2019 |
Estonia |
Latvia |
62-71 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Kristaps Arbidans
REB: 7. Kristaps Arbidans
AST: 4. Valters Briedis
|
PTS: 17. Kaspar Kuusmaa
REB: 8. Ken-Martti Reinart
AST: 4. Kaspar Kuusmaa
|
Aug 16, 2019 |
Croatia |
Greece |
84-92 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Sotirios Oikonomopoulos
REB: 11. Lefteris Mantzoukas
AST: 11. Athanasios Bazinas
|
PTS: 24. Juraj Pleadin
REB: 8. Duje Brala
AST: 8. Duje Brala
|
Aug 16, 2019 |
Spain |
Russia |
81-53 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Aleksandr Kolosov
REB: 7. Aleksandr Kolosov
AST: 3. Nikita Mozharovskiy
|
PTS: 19. Ruben Dominguez
REB: 6. Toni Naspler Peraire
AST: 6. Ruben Dominguez
|
Aug 16, 2019 |
Israel |
Lithuania |
80-93 |
N/A |
PTS: 23. Paulius Murauskas
REB: 10. Emilis Butkus
AST: 6. Radvilas Kneizys
|
PTS: 29. Emanuel Sharp
REB: 12. Emanuel Sharp
AST: 5. Ben Shlomo Maman
|
Aug 16, 2019 |
Slovenia |
North Macedonia |
87-80 |
N/A |
PTS: 28. Rezart Memed
REB: 9. Teodor Simikj
AST: 5. Rezart Memed
|
PTS: 23. David Krizanic
REB: 13. Sasa Ciani
AST: 4. Mark Filip Ivankovic
|
Aug 16, 2019 |
France |
Italy |
73-56 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Matteo Spagnolo
REB: 5. Matteo Spagnolo
AST: 4. Gianmarco Fiusco
|
PTS: 17. Ousmane Dieng
REB: 13. Victor Wembanyama
AST: 5. Victor Wembanyama
|
Aug 17, 2019 |
Turkey |
Greece |
75-62 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Lefteris Mantzoukas
REB: 10. Lefteris Mantzoukas
AST: 6. Athanasios Bazinas
|
PTS: 20. Adem Bona
REB: 11. Adem Bona
AST: 9. Batin Tuna
|
Aug 17, 2019 |
North Macedonia |
Israel |
72-83 |
N/A |
PTS: 24. Emanuel Sharp
REB: 7. Emanuel Sharp
AST: 6. Nir Taub
|
PTS: 20. Filip Nakov
REB: 9. Filip Nakov
AST: 3. Teodor Simikj
|
Aug 17, 2019 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Estonia |
55-63 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Henri Veesaar
REB: 12. Henri Veesaar
AST: 5. Ken-Martti Reinart
|
PTS: 12. Stefan Radinovic
REB: 13. Vuk Bojanic
AST: 3. Vuk Bojanic
|
Aug 17, 2019 |
Slovenia |
Lithuania |
77-91 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Paulius Murauskas
REB: 5. Rokas Jocius
AST: 7. Titas Sargiunas
|
PTS: 18. Urban Klavzar
REB: 9. Sasa Ciani
AST: 3. Mark Filip Ivankovic
|
Aug 17, 2019 |
Germany |
Latvia |
67-79 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Valters Briedis
REB: 10. Valters Briedis
AST: 7. Otto Farenhorsts
|
PTS: 13. Jakob Hanzalek
REB: 11. Alexander Richardson
AST: 7. Jakob Hanzalek
|
Aug 17, 2019 |
Serbia |
Croatia |
99-81 |
N/A |
PTS: 26. Juraj Pleadin
REB: 6. Zvonimir Ivisic
AST: 7. Antonio Klarin
|
PTS: 34. Matija Belic
REB: 9. Filip Brankovic
AST: 7. Filip Brankovic
|
Aug 17, 2019 |
Russia |
Italy |
68-73 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Davide Casarin
REB: 6. Matteo Spagnolo
AST: 6. Davide Casarin
|
PTS: 20. Iaroslav Niagu
REB: 13. Iaroslav Niagu
AST: 6. Nikita Evdokimov
|
Aug 17, 2019 |
Spain |
France |
70-61 |
N/A |
PTS: 10. Armel Traore
REB: 12. Victor Wembanyama
AST: 2. Adama-Alpha Bal
|
PTS: 21. Michael Caicedo
REB: 6. Juan Nunez
AST: 3. Juan Nunez
|