Jul 23, 2004 |
Czech Republic |
Russia |
72-89 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Victor Keyru
REB: 8. Vadim Panin
AST: 5. Victor Keyru
|
PTS: 22. David Steffel
REB: 10. David Steffel
AST: 3. Ondrej Prochazka
|
Jul 23, 2004 |
Serbia and Montenegro |
Ukraine |
90-62 |
N/A |
PTS: 13. Gene Oliynyk
REB: 5. Gene Oliynyk
AST: 3. Dmytro Zabirchenko
|
PTS: 15. Kosta Perovic
REB: 7. Zarko Rakocevic
AST: 5. Ivan Radenovic
|
Jul 23, 2004 |
Croatia |
Spain |
75-82 |
N/A |
PTS: 23. Josep Guzman
REB: 12. Victor Sada
AST: 3. Josep Guzman
|
PTS: 17. Nikola Garma
REB: 8. Slavko Modric
AST: 5. Slavko Modric
|
Jul 23, 2004 |
Slovenia |
Greece |
84-91 |
N/A |
PTS: 26. Kostas Vasiliadis
REB: 9. Ian Vougioukas
AST: 7. Vassilis Xanthopoulos
|
PTS: 25. Domen Lorbek
REB: 9. Erazem Lorbek
AST: 3. Jure Mocnik
|
Jul 23, 2004 |
Israel |
Latvia |
73-68 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Kaspars Berzins
REB: 7. Gatis Jahovics
AST: 3. Gatis Jahovics
|
PTS: 19. Raviv Limonad
REB: 5. Yotam Halperin
AST: 3. Raviv Limonad
|
Jul 23, 2004 |
Belarus |
Lithuania |
47-81 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Linas Kleiza
REB: 8. Darius Silinskis
AST: 6. Arturas Jomantas
|
PTS: 19. Vladimir Veremeenko
REB: 9. Vladimir Veremeenko
AST: 1. Pavel Agevnin
|
Jul 24, 2004 |
Latvia |
Croatia |
76-69 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Marko Banic
REB: 8. Marko Banic
AST: 4. Petar Cosic
|
PTS: 18. Kaspars Berzins
REB: 8. Kaspars Berzins
AST: 4. Rinalds Sirsnins
|
Jul 24, 2004 |
Greece |
Belarus |
81-60 |
N/A |
PTS: 24. Vladimir Veremeenko
REB: 10. Vladimir Veremeenko
AST: 2. Dmitri Paliashchuk
|
PTS: 23. Panagiotis Vasilopoulos
REB: 5. Panagiotis Vasilopoulos
AST: 3. Vassilis Xanthopoulos
|
Jul 24, 2004 |
Spain |
Czech Republic |
65-69 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Dave Marek
REB: 8. David Steffel
AST: 2. Dave Marek
|
PTS: 13. Txemi Urtasun
REB: 12. Victor Sada
AST: 3. Victor Sada
|
Jul 24, 2004 |
Lithuania |
Serbia and Montenegro |
72-80 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Ivan Koljevic
REB: 12. Ivan Radenovic
AST: 3. Ivan Radenovic
|
PTS: 18. Linas Kleiza
REB: 16. Paulius Jankunas
AST: 5. Marius Prekevicius
|
Jul 24, 2004 |
Russia |
Israel |
90-83 |
N/A |
PTS: 25. Yotam Halperin
REB: 5. Raviv Limonad
AST: 3. Lior Lifshitz
|
PTS: 21. Vladimir Chevel
REB: 8. Dmitry Sokolov
AST: 2. Vladimir Chevel
|
Jul 24, 2004 |
Ukraine |
Slovenia |
82-100 |
N/A |
PTS: 25. Hasan Rizvic
REB: 11. Erazem Lorbek
AST: 7. Erazem Lorbek
|
PTS: 19. Dmytro Diatlovskyi
REB: 5. Dmytro Diatlovskyi
AST: 4. Dmytro Diatlovskyi
|
Jul 25, 2004 |
Israel |
Spain |
86-77 |
N/A |
PTS: 13. Rafa Huertas
REB: 11. Pep Ortega
AST: 5. Txemi Urtasun
|
PTS: 24. Yotam Halperin
REB: 12. Anton Kazarnovski
AST: 2. Yotam Halperin
|
Jul 25, 2004 |
Ukraine |
Lithuania |
78-93 |
N/A |
PTS: 36. Linas Kleiza
REB: 6. Linas Kleiza
AST: 6. Arturas Jomantas
|
PTS: 23. Oleksiy Pecherov
REB: 7. Oleksiy Pecherov
AST: 6. Dmytro Diatlovskyi
|
Jul 25, 2004 |
Croatia |
Czech Republic |
82-64 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. David Steffel
REB: 13. David Steffel
AST: 4. Tomas Toth
|
PTS: 32. Drago Pasalic
REB: 16. Drago Pasalic
AST: 4. Davor Filipovic
|
Jul 25, 2004 |
Serbia and Montenegro |
Greece |
59-72 |
N/A |
PTS: 27. Kostas Vasiliadis
REB: 8. Panagiotis Vasilopoulos
AST: 4. Vassilis Xanthopoulos
|
PTS: 22. Ivan Koljevic
REB: 10. Kosta Perovic
AST: 3. Ivan Radenovic
|
Jul 25, 2004 |
Latvia |
Russia |
73-78 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Vadim Panin
REB: 4. Andrei Komarovskiy
AST: 4. Vadim Panin
|
PTS: 15. Kaspars Berzins
REB: 9. Gatis Jahovics
AST: 4. Gatis Jahovics
|
Jul 25, 2004 |
Slovenia |
Belarus |
84-55 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Vladimir Veremeenko
REB: 8. Vladimir Veremeenko
AST: 3. Dmitri Paliashchuk
|
PTS: 17. Miha Fon
REB: 8. Matej Venta
AST: 5. Erazem Lorbek
|
Jul 26, 2004 |
Spain |
Latvia |
72-79 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Salvis Metra
REB: 11. Gatis Jahovics
AST: 5. Gatis Jahovics
|
PTS: 28. Marc Gasol
REB: 12. Marc Gasol
AST: 4. Victor Sada
|
Jul 26, 2004 |
Lithuania |
Slovenia |
69-65 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Hasan Rizvic
REB: 8. Erazem Lorbek
AST: 4. Miha Fon
|
PTS: 20. Paulius Jankunas
REB: 16. Paulius Jankunas
AST: 3. Linas Kleiza
|
Jul 26, 2004 |
Czech Republic |
Israel |
68-78 |
N/A |
PTS: 27. Raviv Limonad
REB: 9. Anton Kazarnovski
AST: 6. Raviv Limonad
|
PTS: 25. David Steffel
REB: 11. Lukas Kraus
AST: 4. Stefan Licartovsky
|
Jul 26, 2004 |
Greece |
Ukraine |
91-82 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Sergiy Gorbenko
REB: 7. Gene Oliynyk
AST: 5. Dmytro Diatlovskyi
|
PTS: 32. Kostas Vasiliadis
REB: 8. Panagiotis Vasilopoulos
AST: 6. Vassilis Xanthopoulos
|
Jul 26, 2004 |
Russia |
Croatia |
86-54 |
N/A |
PTS: 21. Drago Pasalic
REB: 7. Drago Pasalic
AST: 4. Petar Cosic
|
PTS: 21. Egor Vyaltsev
REB: 6. Vitaliy Fridzon
AST: 4. Egor Vyaltsev
|
Jul 26, 2004 |
Belarus |
Serbia and Montenegro |
62-76 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Ivan Koljevic
REB: 6. Ivan Radenovic
AST: 4. Milos Markovic
|
PTS: 17. Vladimir Veremeenko
REB: 15. Vladimir Veremeenko
AST: 5. Dmitri Akulich
|
Jul 27, 2004 |
Latvia |
Czech Republic |
65-80 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Lukas Kraus
REB: 11. David Steffel
AST: 5. Tomas Toth
|
PTS: 12. Salvis Metra
REB: 5. Maris Gulbis
AST: 2. Art Stalbergs
|
Jul 27, 2004 |
Lithuania |
Greece |
73-67 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Panagiotis Vasilopoulos
REB: 7. Ian Vougioukas
AST: 4. Stratos Perperoglou
|
PTS: 20. Linas Kleiza
REB: 15. Paulius Jankunas
AST: 5. Arturas Jomantas
|
Jul 27, 2004 |
Croatia |
Israel |
104-84 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Yotam Halperin
REB: 8. Anton Kazarnovski
AST: 4. Lior Lifshitz
|
PTS: 26. Petar Cosic
REB: 5. Drago Pasalic
AST: 7. Petar Cosic
|
Jul 27, 2004 |
Ukraine |
Belarus |
73-67 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Pavel Agevnin
REB: 10. Vladimir Veremeenko
AST: 3. Siarhei Sapegin
|
PTS: 14. Sergiy Gorbenko
REB: 13. Oleksiy Pecherov
AST: 4. Dmytro Diatlovskyi
|
Jul 27, 2004 |
Russia |
Spain |
69-92 |
N/A |
PTS: 29. Marc Gasol
REB: 15. Victor Sada
AST: 10. Victor Sada
|
PTS: 18. Aleksandr Kuznetsov
REB: 3. Andrey Babichev
AST: 4. Vadim Panin
|
Jul 27, 2004 |
Slovenia |
Serbia and Montenegro |
47-76 |
N/A |
PTS: 31. Ivan Koljevic
REB: 8. Ivan Koljevic
AST: 2. Vukasin Aleksic
|
PTS: 10. Erazem Lorbek
REB: 7. Hasan Rizvic
AST: 1. Jure Mocnik
|
Jul 30, 2004 |
Slovenia |
Russia |
74-67 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Andrei Komarovskiy
REB: 7. Victor Keyru
AST: 2. Victor Keyru
|
PTS: 31. Erazem Lorbek
REB: 8. Erazem Lorbek
AST: 6. Jure Mocnik
|
Jul 30, 2004 |
Latvia |
Greece |
66-87 |
N/A |
PTS: 25. Kostas Vasiliadis
REB: 7. Panagiotis Vasilopoulos
AST: 4. Georgios Apostolidis
|
PTS: 20. Gatis Jahovics
REB: 9. Art Stalbergs
AST: 5. Rinalds Sirsnins
|
Jul 30, 2004 |
Belarus |
Spain |
84-59 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Marc Gasol
REB: 7. Marc Gasol
AST: 3. Victor Sada
|
PTS: 24. Vladimir Veremeenko
REB: 12. Vladimir Veremeenko
AST: 5. Dmitri Paliashchuk
|
Jul 30, 2004 |
Czech Republic |
Lithuania |
72-99 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Steponas Babrauskas
REB: 11. Paulius Jankunas
AST: 3. Paulius Jankunas
|
PTS: 17. Ctirad Klimanek
REB: 9. David Steffel
AST: 4. Tomas Toth
|
Jul 30, 2004 |
Croatia |
Ukraine |
65-67 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Vladimir Orlenko
REB: 9. Oleksiy Pecherov
AST: 5. Dmytro Zabirchenko
|
PTS: 18. Petar Cosic
REB: 10. Drago Pasalic
AST: 5. Marino Jurjevic
|
Jul 30, 2004 |
Israel |
Serbia and Montenegro |
83-82 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Ivan Radenovic
REB: 9. Ivan Radenovic
AST: 5. Ivan Koljevic
|
PTS: 20. Yotam Halperin
REB: 10. Anton Kazarnovski
AST: 4. Raviv Limonad
|
Jul 31, 2004 |
Serbia and Montenegro |
Latvia |
74-71 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Gatis Jahovics
REB: 10. Gatis Jahovics
AST: 4. Rinalds Sirsnins
|
PTS: 16. Ivan Radenovic
REB: 10. Ivan Radenovic
AST: 3. Kosta Perovic
|
Jul 31, 2004 |
Croatia |
Spain |
71-78 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Txemi Urtasun
REB: 11. Ramon Espuna
AST: 4. Victor Sada
|
PTS: 19. Drago Pasalic
REB: 7. Marko Banic
AST: 4. Marino Jurjevic
|
Jul 31, 2004 |
Lithuania |
Slovenia |
57-97 |
N/A |
PTS: 26. Erazem Lorbek
REB: 6. Hasan Rizvic
AST: 2. Jure Mocnik
|
PTS: 12. Linas Kleiza
REB: 8. Paulius Jankunas
AST: 2. Arturas Jomantas
|
Jul 31, 2004 |
Greece |
Israel |
82-88 |
N/A |
PTS: 32. Yotam Halperin
REB: 7. Yotam Halperin
AST: 3. Yotam Halperin
|
PTS: 26. Kostas Vasiliadis
REB: 6. Dimitris Mavroeidis
AST: 5. Georgios Apostolidis
|
Jul 31, 2004 |
Czech Republic |
Russia |
62-95 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Andrei Komarovskiy
REB: 9. Aleksey Golyakhov
AST: 5. Egor Vyaltsev
|
PTS: 13. Jan Tomanec
REB: 8. David Steffel
AST: 3. Antonin Pistecky
|
Jul 31, 2004 |
Ukraine |
Belarus |
76-80 |
N/A |
PTS: 28. Vladimir Veremeenko
REB: 13. Vladimir Veremeenko
AST: 5. Dmitri Akulich
|
PTS: 19. Dmytro Diatlovskyi
REB: 10. Sergiy Gorbenko
AST: 6. Tymur Yevseyevychev
|
Aug 1, 2004 |
Israel |
Slovenia |
61-66 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Erazem Lorbek
REB: 13. Hasan Rizvic
AST: 4. Jure Mocnik
|
PTS: 14. Raviv Limonad
REB: 6. Yotam Halperin
AST: 4. Yotam Halperin
|
Aug 1, 2004 |
Greece |
Lithuania |
63-92 |
N/A |
PTS: 23. Arturas Jomantas
REB: 18. Paulius Jankunas
AST: 5. Arturas Jomantas
|
PTS: 33. Kostas Vasiliadis
REB: 11. Panagiotis Vasilopoulos
AST: 3. Stratos Perperoglou
|
Aug 1, 2004 |
Serbia and Montenegro |
Russia |
101-86 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Andrei Komarovskiy
REB: 8. Victor Keyru
AST: 3. Vladimir Chevel
|
PTS: 30. Ivan Koljevic
REB: 15. Milos Markovic
AST: 5. Ivan Koljevic
|
Aug 1, 2004 |
Latvia |
Czech Republic |
100-79 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Ctirad Klimanek
REB: 7. Tomas Toth
AST: 5. Tomas Toth
|
PTS: 26. Gatis Jahovics
REB: 8. Art Stalbergs
AST: 5. Art Stalbergs
|