Sep 22, 2023
|
v. Besiktas Icrypex |
W, 72 - 69 |
Sibur Arena
VTB SuperCup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 13. S. Karasev
REB: 6. Vince Hunter
AST: 4. Kyle Kuric
|
PTS: 14. J. Mathews
REB: 6. M. Mitchell
AST: 4. J. Mathews
|
109.7 - 105.1 |
Sep 23, 2023
|
@ Nizhny Novgorod |
W, 61 - 86 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB SuperCup
|
2-0 |
PTS: 18. Kyle Kuric
REB: 11. Vince Hunter
AST: 7. T. Heurtel
|
PTS: 12. Dragan Apic
REB: 7. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 5. Glenn Cosey
|
86.7 - 122.2 |
Sep 24, 2023
|
@ Lokomotiv Kuban |
W, 83 - 85 |
Olympus
VTB SuperCup
|
3-0 |
PTS: 23. Kyle Kuric
REB: 5. A. Zubkov
AST: 10. T. Heurtel
|
PTS: 19. Okaro White
REB: 7. Okaro White
AST: 7. V. Iemchenko
|
118.2 - 121.1 |
Oct 2, 2023
|
v. Uralmash |
L, 70 - 75 |
Sibur Arena
VTB United League
|
0-1 |
PTS: 17. B. Dubljevic
REB: 10. Vince Hunter
AST: 15. T. Heurtel
|
PTS: 22. J. Douglas
REB: 9. J. Douglas
AST: 5. Josh Perkins
|
90.1 - 96.5 |
Oct 5, 2023
|
@ Samara |
W, 76 - 84 |
SKK Drorec Sporta
VTB United League
|
1-1 |
PTS: 13. T. Heurtel
REB: 8. Vince Hunter
AST: 6. T. Heurtel
|
PTS: 21. J. Roberson
REB: 6. J. Thompson IV
AST: 6. Nikola Rebic
|
114.2 - 126.3 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
v. CSKA Moscow |
L, 76 - 80 |
Sibur Arena
VTB United League
|
1-2 |
PTS: 27. T. Heurtel
REB: 6. Vince Hunter
AST: 8. T. Heurtel
|
PTS: 17. Casper Ware
REB: 11. Tonye Jekiri
AST: 9. Melo Trimble
|
115.4 - 121.4 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ Astana Tigers |
W, 69 - 78 |
Republican Sport Complex Velotreck
VTB United League
|
2-2 |
PTS: 21. S. Karasev
REB: 10. A. Moerman
AST: 8. T. Heurtel
|
PTS: 20. R. Hamm, Jr.
REB: 8. Devin Davis
AST: 10. M. Johnson
|
92.9 - 105.0 |
Oct 17, 2023
|
v. MBA Moscow |
W, 85 - 74 |
Sibur Arena
VTB United League
|
3-2 |
PTS: 34. T. Frazier
REB: 8. Vince Hunter
AST: 6. T. Heurtel
|
PTS: 22. I. Mincenko
REB: 6. M. Barashkov
AST: 6. M. Konovalov
|
108.3 - 94.3 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ Lokomotiv Kuban |
L, 69 - 67 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
3-3 |
PTS: 19. T. Frazier
REB: 12. B. Dubljevic
AST: 6. T. Frazier
|
PTS: 17. Z. Vedischev
REB: 6. A. Martyuk
AST: 2. Z. Vedischev
|
96.2 - 93.4 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
v. Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
W, 80 - 77 |
Sibur Arena
VTB United League
|
4-3 |
PTS: 19. Vince Hunter
REB: 6. S. Karasev
AST: 14. T. Frazier
|
PTS: 27. J. Martin
REB: 8. M. Hopkins
AST: 3. J. Martin
|
116.1 - 111.8 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. UNICS Kazan |
L, 83 - 93 |
Sibur Arena
VTB United League
|
4-4 |
PTS: 19. Vince Hunter
REB: 7. A. Zubkov
AST: 8. T. Frazier
|
PTS: 22. M. Knight
REB: 7. Ismael Bako
AST: 7. N. Dimitrijevic
|
122.7 - 137.4 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
v. Parma Basket Perm |
W, 78 - 54 |
Sibur Arena
VTB United League
|
5-4 |
PTS: 20. Vince Hunter
REB: 11. Vince Hunter
AST: 6. B. Dubljevic
|
PTS: 12. A. Platunov
REB: 5. D. Khalturin
AST: 3. A. Platunov
|
123.9 - 85.8 |
Nov 13, 2023
|
@ Avtodor Saratov |
W, 64 - 89 |
Sports Palace Zvezdnyy
VTB United League
|
6-4 |
PTS: 16. B. Dubljevic
REB: 7. Vince Hunter
AST: 3. Vince Hunter
|
PTS: 15. D. Khaldeev
REB: 8. D. Mavra
AST: 5. Vasa Pusica
|
91.8 - 127.7 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ Tsmoki-Minsk |
W, 62 - 84 |
Minsk Arena
VTB United League
|
7-4 |
PTS: 21. T. Frazier
REB: 9. Vince Hunter
AST: 5. T. Frazier
|
PTS: 22. J. Ogungbemi-Jackson
REB: 6. J. Cebasek
AST: 5. G. Motovilov
|
99.6 - 134.9 |
Nov 21, 2023
|
v. Nizhny Novgorod |
W, 68 - 65 |
Sibur Arena
VTB United League
|
8-4 |
PTS: 24. T. Frazier
REB: 9. B. Dubljevic
AST: 6. T. Frazier
|
PTS: 22. Byron Allen
REB: 4. M. Belenitskii
AST: 3. A. Novakovic
|
114.6 - 109.5 |
Nov 27, 2023
|
@ Runa |
W, 85 - 97 |
VTB United League
|
9-4 |
PTS: 24. T. Frazier
REB: 7. Vince Hunter
AST: 9. T. Frazier
|
PTS: 24. N. Ivanovic
REB: 4. D. Pokhodiaev
AST: 9. J. Hill
|
124.8 - 142.5 |
Nov 30, 2023
|
@ Uralmash |
W, 59 - 61 |
VTB United League
|
10-4 |
PTS: 15. Kyle Kuric
REB: 9. A. Zubkov
AST: 9. T. Frazier
|
PTS: 14. T. Nelson
REB: 8. O. Ellis
AST: 4. G. Nevels
|
92.0 - 95.1 |
Dec 7, 2023
|
v. Samara |
W, 96 - 58 |
Sibur Arena
VTB United League
|
11-4 |
PTS: 20. Kyle Kuric
REB: 6. A. Klimenko
AST: 10. T. Heurtel
|
PTS: 18. J. Hawkins
REB: 6. J. Thompson IV
AST: 3. Nikola Rebic
|
137.0 - 82.8 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ CSKA Moscow |
L, 104 - 89 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
11-5 |
PTS: 21. T. Frazier
REB: 12. B. Dubljevic
AST: 6. T. Heurtel
|
PTS: 28. Casper Ware
REB: 10. A. Astapkovich
AST: 5. A. Astapkovich
|
127.5 - 109.1 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
@ MBA Moscow |
W, 48 - 93 |
Basket Hall
VTB United League
|
12-5 |
PTS: 17. Vince Hunter
REB: 8. A. Zubkov
AST: 9. T. Heurtel
|
PTS: 10. A. Khomenko
REB: 7. A. Lopatin
AST: 2. M. Konovalov
|
68.0 - 131.7 |
Dec 21, 2023
|
v. Astana Tigers |
W, 95 - 79 |
Sibur Arena
VTB United League
|
13-5 |
PTS: 30. Kyle Kuric
REB: 12. Vince Hunter
AST: 11. T. Heurtel
|
PTS: 30. M. Johnson
REB: 7. R. Hamm, Jr.
AST: 7. M. Johnson
|
129.6 - 107.7 |
Dec 24, 2023
|
v. Lokomotiv Kuban |
L, 73 - 93 |
Sibur Arena
VTB United League
|
13-6 |
PTS: 19. Kyle Kuric
REB: 6. A. Moerman
AST: 11. T. Heurtel
|
PTS: 32. A. Martyuk
REB: 7. J. Barford
AST: 6. V. Iemchenko
|
101.5 - 129.3 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
@ Parma Basket Perm |
W, 79 - 84 |
UD S Moiot
VTB United League
|
14-6 |
PTS: 18. Vince Hunter
REB: 7. Vince Hunter
AST: 3. Vince Hunter
|
PTS: 22. B.J. Johnson
REB: 10. B.J. Johnson
AST: 4. Isaiah Reese
|
102.7 - 109.2 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
v. Tsmoki-Minsk |
W, 96 - 69 |
Sibur Arena
VTB United League
|
14-6 |
PTS: 16. A. Moerman
REB: 5. A. Klimenko
AST: 8. T. Heurtel
|
PTS: 13. Daniil Kosko
REB: 6. A. Zecevic
AST: 4. B. Dodoo
|
134.6 - 96.7 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
v. Avtodor Saratov |
W, 86 - 85 |
Sibur Arena
VTB United League
|
15-6 |
PTS: 25. Vince Hunter
REB: 7. Vince Hunter
AST: 7. T. Heurtel
|
PTS: 19. S. Thornwell
REB: 8. R. Hammonds
AST: 11. D. Mavra
|
128.2 - 126.7 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ UNICS Kazan |
L, 64 - 61 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
15-7 |
PTS: 14. Vince Hunter
REB: 10. Vince Hunter
AST: 7. T. Heurtel
|
PTS: 13. D. Kulagin
REB: 9. Ismael Bako
AST: 7. N. Dimitrijevic
|
92.7 - 88.3 |
Jan 25, 2024
|
v. Runa |
W, 93 - 62 |
Sibur Arena
VTB United League
|
16-7 |
PTS: 16. S. Karasev
REB: 6. A. Moerman
AST: 11. T. Heurtel
|
PTS: 16. Ilya Popov
REB: 5. Ilya Popov
AST: 4. J. Hill
|
126.3 - 84.2 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ Nizhny Novgorod |
L, 68 - 64 |
Sportcomplex Mesherskiy
VTB United League
|
16-8 |
PTS: 21. T. Heurtel
REB: 12. Vince Hunter
AST: 2. T. Heurtel
|
PTS: 17. D. Khvostov
REB: 7. A. Vorontsevich
AST: 4. A. Vorontsevich
|
98.9 - 93.1 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
@ Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
L, 91 - 83 |
Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
VTB United League
|
16-9 |
PTS: 21. T. Heurtel
REB: 8. Vince Hunter
AST: 8. T. Heurtel
|
PTS: 26. J. Martin
REB: 15. M. Hopkins
AST: 11. X. Rathan-Mayes
|
126.4 - 115.3 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
v. Lokomotiv Kuban |
W, 106 - 67 |
Sibur Arena
VTB United League
|
17-9 |
PTS: 24. Kyle Kuric
REB: 8. A. Zubkov
AST: 12. T. Heurtel
|
PTS: 21. D. Akoon-Purcell
REB: 13. A. Martyuk
AST: 2. K. Elatoncev
|
149.8 - 94.7 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ CSKA Moscow |
W, 71 - 81 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
19-9 |
PTS: 24. T. Frazier
REB: 6. B. Dubljevic
AST: 8. T. Heurtel
|
PTS: 14. Melo Trimble
REB: 5. S. Ruzhentsev
AST: 7. Melo Trimble
|
104.2 - 118.9 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
@ Parma Basket Perm |
W, 73 - 83 |
UD S Moiot
VTB United League
|
20-9 |
PTS: 18. S. Karasev
REB: 9. B. Dubljevic
AST: 9. T. Heurtel
|
PTS: 19. B.J. Johnson
REB: 11. R. Abdulbasirov
AST: 6. C.J. Bryce
|
92.4 - 105.1 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
W, 98 - 91 |
Sibur Arena
VTB United League
|
21-9 |
PTS: 25. T. Frazier
REB: 10. Vince Hunter
AST: 13. T. Heurtel
|
PTS: 21. J. Martin
REB: 9. Beau Beech
AST: 4. J. Martin
|
104.8 - 97.3 |
Mar 21, 2024
|
@ UNICS Kazan |
L, 91 - 90 |
Basket-Hall Arena
VTB United League
|
21-10 |
PTS: 22. T. Heurtel
REB: 5. B. Dubljevic
AST: 10. T. Heurtel
|
PTS: 32. N. Dimitrijevic
REB: 10. J. Reynolds
AST: 9. N. Dimitrijevic
|
126.7 - 125.4 |
Mar 28, 2024
|
@ CSKA Moscow |
W, 91 - 92 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
22-10 |
PTS: 24. Vince Hunter
REB: 7. A. Moerman
AST: 6. T. Frazier
|
PTS: 20. Melo Trimble
REB: 7. Tonye Jekiri
AST: 5. Melo Trimble
|
123.4 - 124.7 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
@ Enisey Krasnoyarsk |
W, 79 - 98 |
Ivan Yarygin Sports Palace
VTB United League
|
23-10 |
PTS: 30. T. Frazier
REB: 7. A. Moerman
AST: 11. T. Frazier
|
PTS: 23. X. Rathan-Mayes
REB: 7. Beau Beech
AST: 6. J. Martin
|
115.5 - 143.3 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
v. UNICS Kazan |
W, 91 - 87 |
Sibur Arena
VTB United League
|
24-10 |
PTS: 23. T. Heurtel
REB: 4. A. Moerman
AST: 4. T. Heurtel
|
PTS: 24. N. Dimitrijevic
REB: 9. Ismael Bako
AST: 9. N. Dimitrijevic
|
132.2 - 126.3 |
Apr 9, 2024
|
@ Lokomotiv Kuban |
W, 86 - 91 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
25-10 |
PTS: 21. T. Frazier
REB: 4. Kyle Kuric
AST: 6. T. Heurtel
|
PTS: 22. J. Barford
REB: 7. M. Ndour
AST: 7. V. Iemchenko
|
116.8 - 123.6 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. Parma Basket Perm |
W, 77 - 66 |
Sibur Arena
VTB United League
|
26-10 |
PTS: 14. Juwan Morgan
REB: 9. G. Zhbanov
AST: 12. T. Heurtel
|
PTS: 22. B.J. Johnson
REB: 11. R. Solomon
AST: 5. Isaiah Reese
|
100.3 - 86.0 |
Apr 22, 2024
|
v. Uralmash |
W, 98 - 82 |
Sibur Arena
VTB United League
|
27-10 |
PTS: 19. Vince Hunter
REB: 7. Juwan Morgan
AST: 8. T. Heurtel
|
PTS: 30. O. Ellis
REB: 8. T. Nelson
AST: 5. A. Glazunov
|
140.4 - 117.5 |
Apr 24, 2024
|
v. Uralmash |
W, 82 - 74 |
Sibur Arena
VTB United League
|
28-10 |
PTS: 16. T. Heurtel
REB: 10. Vince Hunter
AST: 12. T. Heurtel
|
PTS: 20. T. Nelson
REB: 10. G. Nevels
AST: 7. G. Nevels
|
108.3 - 97.8 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
@ Uralmash |
L, 72 - 69 |
VTB United League
|
28-11 |
PTS: 19. T. Frazier
REB: 6. G. Zhbanov
AST: 6. T. Heurtel
|
PTS: 18. O. Ellis
REB: 7. J. Douglas
AST: 7. A. Glazunov
|
104.9 - 100.5 |
Apr 29, 2024
|
@ Uralmash |
L, 72 - 69 |
VTB United League
|
28-12 |
PTS: 15. Vince Hunter
REB: 8. Juwan Morgan
AST: 7. T. Frazier
|
PTS: 21. S. Whittaker
REB: 11. J. Douglas
AST: 6. A. Glazunov
|
108.1 - 103.6 |
May 2, 2024
|
v. Uralmash |
W, 86 - 83 |
Sibur Arena
VTB United League
|
29-12 |
PTS: 22. Kyle Kuric
REB: 10. Vince Hunter
AST: 8. T. Frazier
|
PTS: 26. O. Ellis
REB: 5. O. Ellis
AST: 9. S. Whittaker
|
129.5 - 125.0 |
May 5, 2024
|
v. CSKA Moscow |
L, 67 - 82 |
Sibur Arena
VTB United League
|
29-13 |
PTS: 14. Vince Hunter
REB: 8. Vince Hunter
AST: 7. T. Heurtel
|
PTS: 18. L. Jean-Charles
REB: 8. N. Kurbanov
AST: 6. Ivan Ukhov
|
95.0 - 116.2 |
May 7, 2024
|
v. CSKA Moscow |
W, 93 - 81 |
Sibur Arena
VTB United League
|
30-13 |
PTS: 22. S. Karasev
REB: 4. G. Zhbanov
AST: 9. T. Heurtel
|
PTS: 19. Melo Trimble
REB: 5. Tonye Jekiri
AST: 3. Amath M'Baye
|
139.1 - 121.2 |
May 10, 2024
|
@ CSKA Moscow |
L, 75 - 61 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
30-14 |
PTS: 13. Vince Hunter
REB: 7. G. Zhbanov
AST: 3. T. Heurtel
|
PTS: 15. Melo Trimble
REB: 6. Melo Trimble
AST: 4. Melo Trimble
|
108.3 - 88.1 |
May 12, 2024
|
@ CSKA Moscow |
W, 73 - 91 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
31-14 |
PTS: 21. Vince Hunter
REB: 9. Juwan Morgan
AST: 7. T. Heurtel
|
PTS: 11. L. Jean-Charles
REB: 9. L. Jean-Charles
AST: 4. Amath M'Baye
|
99.2 - 123.6 |
May 16, 2024
|
v. CSKA Moscow |
L, 73 - 99 |
Sibur Arena
VTB United League
|
31-15 |
PTS: 18. T. Frazier
REB: 5. T. Frazier
AST: 4. T. Heurtel
|
PTS: 17. Melo Trimble
REB: 7. Tonye Jekiri
AST: 7. Melo Trimble
|
105.6 - 143.2 |
May 19, 2024
|
@ CSKA Moscow |
L, 97 - 91 |
CSKA Universal Sports Hall
VTB United League
|
31-16 |
PTS: 29. Vince Hunter
REB: 9. Vince Hunter
AST: 9. T. Heurtel
|
PTS: 31. Casper Ware
REB: 7. N. Kurbanov
AST: 4. A. Astapkovich
|
134.3 - 126.0 |
May 25, 2024
|
v. Lokomotiv Kuban |
W, 79 - 77 |
Sibur Arena
VTB United League
|
32-16 |
PTS: 22. T. Frazier
REB: 7. S. Karasev
AST: 5. T. Heurtel
|
PTS: 21. A. Martyuk
REB: 9. A. Martyuk
AST: 5. D. Akoon-Purcell
|
102.8 - 100.2 |
May 27, 2024
|
v. Lokomotiv Kuban |
W, 99 - 96 |
Sibur Arena
VTB United League
|
33-16 |
PTS: 23. T. Heurtel
REB: 6. Igor Volkhin
AST: 7. T. Heurtel
|
PTS: 22. P. Miller
REB: 6. D. Uzinskiy
AST: 7. P. Miller
|
125.7 - 121.8 |
May 30, 2024
|
@ Lokomotiv Kuban |
L, 90 - 87 |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
33-17 |
PTS: 27. S. Karasev
REB: 8. Vince Hunter
AST: 7. T. Frazier
|
PTS: 19. K. Anderson
REB: 5. K. Elatoncev
AST: 5. D. Akoon-Purcell
|
129.1 - 124.8 |
Jun 1, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ Lokomotiv Kuban |
Preview |
Olympus
VTB United League
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |