Sep 23, 2023
|
v. CD Maristas Palencia |
W, 84 - 64 |
Pabellon Multiusos Fontes do Sar
Spanish ACB
|
1-0 |
PTS: 15. Tres Tinkle
REB: 7. Tres Tinkle
AST: 5. F. Zurbriggen
|
PTS: 18. Vitor Benite
REB: 7. Chumi Ortega
AST: 7. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
|
121.5 - 92.6 |
Sep 26, 2023
|
@ KK Mornar |
W, 56 - 90 |
Topolica
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
|
1-0 |
PTS: 20. J. Howard
REB: 7. Alvaro Munoz
AST: 7. Pol Figueras
|
PTS: 16. N. Vranjes
REB: 4. A. Gavrilovic
AST: 3. D. Murray, Jr.
|
80.1 - 128.7 |
Sep 28, 2023
|
@ Legia Warszawa |
W, 66 - 74 |
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
|
2-0 |
PTS: 17. E. Washington
REB: 7. T. Scrubb
AST: 4. E. Washington
|
PTS: 17. C. Vital
REB: 6. G. Kulka
AST: 6. M. Ponitka
|
92.7 - 104.0 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
@ Strasbourg IG |
L, 82 - 78 |
Rhenus Sport
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
|
2-1 |
PTS: 16. Tres Tinkle
REB: 8. Alvaro Munoz
AST: 4. Pol Figueras
|
PTS: 18. Q. Hooker
REB: 6. L. Cavaliere
AST: 4. Q. Hooker
|
120.5 - 114.7 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
v. Bilbao Basket |
L, 77 - 78 |
Pabellon Multiusos Fontes do Sar
Spanish ACB
|
1-1 |
PTS: 24. J. Howard
REB: 9. T. Scrubb
AST: 4. E. Washington
|
PTS: 14. T. Hlinason
REB: 7. T. Hlinason
AST: 5. Alex Renfroe
|
108.2 - 109.6 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ Valencia Basket |
L, 85 - 79 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Spanish ACB
|
1-2 |
PTS: 16. A. Pustovyi
REB: 7. T. Scrubb
AST: 6. E. Washington
|
PTS: 19. B. Davies
REB: 4. Stefan Jovic
AST: 10. Stefan Jovic
|
116.0 - 107.8 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
v. Casademont Zaragoza |
W, 80 - 72 |
Pabellon Multiusos Fontes do Sar
Spanish ACB
|
2-2 |
PTS: 16. A. Pustovyi
REB: 8. T. Scrubb
AST: 4. J. Howard
|
PTS: 19. Mark Smith
REB: 4. A. Cinciarini
AST: 6. T. Bell-Haynes
|
110.8 - 99.7 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ MoraBanc Andorra |
L, 92 - 89 |
Poliesportiu d'Andorra
Spanish ACB
|
2-3 |
PTS: 16. Tres Tinkle
REB: 7. Tres Tinkle
AST: 5. E. Washington
|
PTS: 17. M. Starks
REB: 6. Nacho Llovet
AST: 5. M. Starks
|
123.4 - 119.4 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. CB Girona |
W, 85 - 79 |
Pabellon Multiusos Fontes do Sar
Spanish ACB
|
3-3 |
PTS: 19. T. Scrubb
REB: 10. T. Scrubb
AST: 9. F. Zurbriggen
|
PTS: 20. Ike Iroegbu
REB: 8. S. Djordjevic
AST: 3. Quim Colom
|
109.1 - 101.4 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ Gran Canaria |
L, 87 - 80 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
3-4 |
PTS: 18. A. Pustovyi
REB: 8. F. Zurbriggen
AST: 5. Roko Badzim
|
PTS: 19. N. Brussino
REB: 5. Ben Lammers
AST: 6. A. Albicy
|
126.1 - 116.0 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ Unicaja |
L, 87 - 74 |
Jose Maria Martin Carpena Arena
Spanish ACB
|
3-5 |
PTS: 17. M. Blazevic
REB: 7. M. Blazevic
AST: 4. Roko Badzim
|
PTS: 19. D. Osetkowski
REB: 6. Yankuba Sima
AST: 6. Alberto Diaz
|
122.8 - 104.5 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
v. Baskonia |
W, 108 - 95 |
Pabellon Multiusos Fontes do Sar
Spanish ACB
|
4-5 |
PTS: 22. J. Howard
REB: 11. Tres Tinkle
AST: 4. F. Zurbriggen
|
PTS: 33. M. Howard
REB: 14. T. Sedekerskis
AST: 7. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
117.2 - 103.1 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ BAXI Manresa |
L, 76 - 56 |
Pavello Nou Congost
Spanish ACB
|
4-6 |
PTS: 9. J. Howard
REB: 11. A. Pustovyi
AST: 4. F. Zurbriggen
|
PTS: 14. B. Badio
REB: 12. D. Robinson
AST: 8. B. Badio
|
98.9 - 72.9 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. CB Granada |
L, 77 - 94 |
Pabellon Multiusos Fontes do Sar
Spanish ACB
|
4-7 |
PTS: 14. A. Pustovyi
REB: 6. A. Pustovyi
AST: 4. Roko Badzim
|
PTS: 24. Lluis Costa
REB: 6. C. Felicio
AST: 6. J. Thomasson
|
109.9 - 134.1 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ Lenovo Tenerife |
W, 87 - 92 |
Pabellon Insular Santiago Martin
Spanish ACB
|
5-7 |
PTS: 26. T. Scrubb
REB: 5. A. Pustovyi
AST: 5. F. Zurbriggen
|
PTS: 20. M. Huertas
REB: 6. Dusan Ristic
AST: 4. M. Huertas
|
120.1 - 127.0 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ Joventut Badalona |
L, 78 - 69 |
Palau Municipal d'Esports de Badalona
Spanish ACB
|
5-8 |
PTS: 18. J. Howard
REB: 9. A. Pustovyi
AST: 7. F. Zurbriggen
|
PTS: 23. A. Andrews
REB: 7. Pep Busquets
AST: 6. Andres Feliz
|
109.7 - 97.0 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. Real Madrid |
L, 74 - 85 |
Pabellon Multiusos Fontes do Sar
Spanish ACB
|
5-9 |
PTS: 18. Tres Tinkle
REB: 7. Tres Tinkle
AST: 5. F. Zurbriggen
|
PTS: 17. Dzanan Musa
REB: 7. A. Abalde
AST: 8. S. Rodriguez
|
100.7 - 115.7 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ Rio Breogan |
W, 88 - 90 |
Pazo dos Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
6-9 |
PTS: 18. T. Scrubb
REB: 6. Tres Tinkle
AST: 3. J. Howard
|
PTS: 25. S. Momirov
REB: 7. S. Momirov
AST: 6. S. Quintela
|
118.1 - 120.8 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
v. UCAM Murcia CB |
L, 79 - 87 |
Pabellon Multiusos Fontes do Sar
Spanish ACB
|
6-10 |
PTS: 19. J. Howard
REB: 16. A. Pustovyi
AST: 4. F. Zurbriggen
|
PTS: 15. Troy Caupain
REB: 6. N. Radovic
AST: 6. Troy Caupain
|
107.9 - 118.8 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
@ Barca |
L, 92 - 90 |
Palau Blaugrana
Spanish ACB
|
6-11 |
PTS: 20. J. Howard
REB: 9. T. Scrubb
AST: 3. T. Scrubb
|
PTS: 23. W. Hernangomez
REB: 13. W. Hernangomez
AST: 9. N. Laprovittola
|
103.5 - 101.2 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
@ CB Granada |
L, 77 - 74 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes de Granada
Spanish ACB
|
6-12 |
PTS: 19. J. Howard
REB: 11. Tres Tinkle
AST: 4. T. Scrubb
|
PTS: 22. J. Thomasson
REB: 7. K. Cheatham, Jr.
AST: 2. J. Thomasson
|
111.4 - 107.1 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. Lenovo Tenerife |
L, 86 - 97 |
Pabellon Multiusos Fontes do Sar
Spanish ACB
|
6-13 |
PTS: 15. J. Howard
REB: 8. T. Scrubb
AST: 4. J. Howard
|
PTS: 19. B. Fitipaldo
REB: 7. G. Shermadini
AST: 5. J. Fernandez
|
122.3 - 137.9 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ Baskonia |
L, 89 - 79 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Spanish ACB
|
6-14 |
PTS: 20. J. Howard
REB: 10. T. Scrubb
AST: 7. F. Zurbriggen
|
PTS: 16. M. Costello
REB: 10. T. Sedekerskis
AST: 6. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
118.4 - 105.1 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. Gran Canaria |
L, 72 - 81 |
Pabellon Multiusos Fontes do Sar
Spanish ACB
|
6-15 |
PTS: 19. R. Mendoza
REB: 7. R. Mendoza
AST: 3. A. Kovlyar
|
PTS: 19. Ethan Happ
REB: 8. Miquel Salvo
AST: 7. A. Albicy
|
94.9 - 106.8 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. Unicaja |
L, 78 - 90 |
Pabellon Multiusos Fontes do Sar
Spanish ACB
|
6-16 |
PTS: 22. A. Pustovyi
REB: 7. A. Pustovyi
AST: 4. J. Howard
|
PTS: 18. Melvin Ejim
REB: 11. K. Taylor
AST: 7. Alberto Diaz
|
98.4 - 113.6 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ CB Girona |
L, 78 - 77 |
Palau Girona-Fontajau
Spanish ACB
|
6-17 |
PTS: 20. A. Pustovyi
REB: 6. A. Pustovyi
AST: 5. J. Howard
|
PTS: 20. Kenny Chery
REB: 9. S. Martinez
AST: 3. M. Fjellerup
|
108.3 - 106.9 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. Valencia Basket |
L, 75 - 97 |
Pabellon Multiusos Fontes do Sar
Spanish ACB
|
6-18 |
PTS: 21. A. Pustovyi
REB: 8. T. Scrubb
AST: 4. J. Strelnieks
|
PTS: 22. Chris Jones
REB: 5. X. Lopez-Arostegui
AST: 5. B. Davies
|
103.2 - 133.5 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ UCAM Murcia CB |
L, 94 - 81 |
Palacio de Deportes de Murcia
Spanish ACB
|
6-19 |
PTS: 21. J. Howard
REB: 5. A. Kovlyar
AST: 9. A. Kovlyar
|
PTS: 16. J. Radebaugh
REB: 6. J. Radebaugh
AST: 7. Troy Caupain
|
122.8 - 105.9 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. Rio Breogan |
W, 83 - 72 |
Pabellon Multiusos Fontes do Sar
Spanish ACB
|
7-19 |
PTS: 19. A. Pustovyi
REB: 10. T. Scrubb
AST: 8. J. Strelnieks
|
PTS: 16. Ben McLemore
REB: 6. Toni Nakic
AST: 6. Sergi Garcia
|
125.2 - 108.6 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
v. Barca |
L, 84 - 89 |
Pabellon Multiusos Fontes do Sar
Spanish ACB
|
7-20 |
PTS: 24. T. Scrubb
REB: 7. T. Scrubb
AST: 5. J. Howard
|
PTS: 21. N. Laprovittola
REB: 7. Jan Vesely
AST: 6. T. Satoransky
|
113.9 - 120.7 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ Casademont Zaragoza |
L, 98 - 79 |
Principe Felipe Arena
Spanish ACB
|
7-21 |
PTS: 17. T. Scrubb
REB: 5. Janis Timma
AST: 4. Janis Timma
|
PTS: 22. Dejan Kravic
REB: 8. Dejan Kravic
AST: 7. T. Bell-Haynes
|
124.8 - 100.6 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. BAXI Manresa |
L, 86 - 94 |
Pabellon Multiusos Fontes do Sar
Spanish ACB
|
7-22 |
PTS: 27. J. Howard
REB: 9. A. Pustovyi
AST: 4. Devon Dotson
|
PTS: 25. B. Badio
REB: 4. B. Badio
AST: 5. B. Badio
|
114.7 - 125.3 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ Bilbao Basket |
W, 72 - 75 |
Bilbao Arena
Spanish ACB
|
8-22 |
PTS: 14. M. Blazevic
REB: 11. M. Blazevic
AST: 3. Devon Dotson
|
PTS: 13. T. De Ridder
REB: 8. T. De Ridder
AST: 4. M. Pantzar
|
102.9 - 107.2 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
@ Real Madrid |
L, 79 - 69 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish ACB
|
8-23 |
PTS: 25. T. Scrubb
REB: 6. A. Pustovyi
AST: 4. Devon Dotson
|
PTS: 13. Dzanan Musa
REB: 8. Edy Tavares
AST: 4. Dzanan Musa
|
118.7 - 103.6 |
May 4, 2024
|
v. MoraBanc Andorra |
W, 101 - 89 |
Pabellon Multiusos Fontes do Sar
Spanish ACB
|
9-23 |
PTS: 22. Devon Dotson
REB: 11. T. Scrubb
AST: 4. Devon Dotson
|
PTS: 22. Jean Montero
REB: 8. Marin Maric
AST: 5. Rafa Luz
|
145.3 - 128.0 |
May 9, 2024
|
@ CD Maristas Palencia |
W, 75 - 81 |
Pabellon Marta Dominguez
Spanish ACB
|
10-23 |
PTS: 20. Devon Dotson
REB: 12. A. Pustovyi
AST: 3. F. Zurbriggen
|
PTS: 18. I. Pineiro
REB: 6. Jaylen Hands
AST: 3. C. Frankamp
|
106.9 - 115.5 |
May 12, 2024
|
v. Joventut Badalona |
W, 97 - 71 |
Pabellon Multiusos Fontes do Sar
Spanish ACB
|
11-23 |
PTS: 19. M. Blazevic
REB: 9. M. Blazevic
AST: 5. F. Zurbriggen
|
PTS: 14. Mihail Ruzic
REB: 11. Mihail Ruzic
AST: 5. G. Vives
|
145.0 - 106.2 |