Oct 1, 2023
|
v. Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina Basket |
W, 87 - 71 |
PalaRuffini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
1-0 |
PTS: 23. F. Poser
REB: 12. F. Poser
AST: 9. Luca Vencato
|
PTS: 16. G. Romeo
REB: 8. A. Fall
AST: 3. A. Fall
|
112.6 - 91.9 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ Zeus Energy Group Rieti |
L, 91 - 84 |
Palasojourner
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
1-1 |
PTS: 22. K. Kennedy
REB: 7. Donte Thomas
AST: 5. Luca Vencato
|
PTS: 27. Jazz Johnson
REB: 11. Dustin Hogue
AST: 2. Jazz Johnson
|
123.4 - 113.9 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
@ Moncada Agrigento |
W, 70 - 77 |
Raimondo Moncada
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-1 |
PTS: 22. Donte Thomas
REB: 7. Donte Thomas
AST: 3. Luca Vencato
|
PTS: 17. D. Meluzzi
REB: 8. A. Chiarastella
AST: 8. A. Chiarastella
|
94.7 - 104.2 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. Blu Basket Gruppo Remer Treviglio |
W, 84 - 63 |
PalaRuffini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
3-1 |
PTS: 19. K. Kennedy
REB: 7. F. Poser
AST: 7. Luca Vencato
|
PTS: 17. A.J. Pacher
REB: 10. A.J. Pacher
AST: 3. S. Barbante
|
120.7 - 90.5 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Luiss Roma |
W, 71 - 79 |
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
4-1 |
PTS: 16. Simone Pepe
REB: 6. Donte Thomas
AST: 4. Donte Thomas
|
PTS: 20. Taiwo Badmus
REB: 9. V. Cucci
AST: 3. M. Pasqualin
|
94.9 - 105.5 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. Elachem Vigevano |
W, 91 - 88 |
PalaRuffini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
5-1 |
PTS: 18. F. Poser
REB: 9. Donte Thomas
AST: 8. Luca Vencato
|
PTS: 22. L. Battistini
REB: 6. L. Battistini
AST: 6. A. Amici
|
122.0 - 117.9 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ Acqua San Bernardo Cantu |
L, 96 - 83 |
Palasport Pianella
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
5-2 |
PTS: 25. Simone Pepe
REB: 8. Luca Vencato
AST: 11. Luca Vencato
|
PTS: 21. A. Hickey
REB: 7. C. Burns
AST: 12. A. Hickey
|
126.6 - 109.4 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. Novipiu Casale Monferrato |
W, 112 - 98 |
PalaRuffini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
6-2 |
PTS: 20. K. Kennedy
REB: 9. Marco Cusin
AST: 7. Marco Cusin
|
PTS: 21. A. Calzavara
REB: 7. Dario Zucca
AST: 9. A. Calzavara
|
133.1 - 116.4 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ 2B Control Trapani |
L, 90 - 79 |
Palasport Comunale Palailio
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
6-3 |
PTS: 23. Donte Thomas
REB: 9. Donte Thomas
AST: 5. Luca Vencato
|
PTS: 19. Chris Horton
REB: 10. Chris Horton
AST: 7. Chris Horton
|
118.1 - 103.7 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
@ Urania Milano |
L, 70 - 65 |
Allianz-Cloud PalaLido
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
6-4 |
PTS: 23. Donte Thomas
REB: 10. Luca Vencato
AST: 4. Luca Vencato
|
PTS: 22. Giddy Potts
REB: 10. G. Piunti
AST: 9. Andrea Amato
|
86.7 - 80.5 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
v. Ferraroni Juvi Cremona |
W, 96 - 80 |
PalaRuffini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
7-4 |
PTS: 16. N. De Vico
REB: 9. Luca Vencato
AST: 5. Luca Vencato
|
PTS: 22. L. Tortu'
REB: 6. Cosimo Costi
AST: 4. L. Medford
|
127.8 - 106.5 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina Basket |
W, 79 - 83 |
Palabianchini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
8-4 |
PTS: 17. N. De Vico
REB: 12. F. Poser
AST: 4. Simone Pepe
|
PTS: 18. S. Parrillo
REB: 7. S. Moretti
AST: 5. Frank Gaines
|
95.7 - 100.5 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
v. Zeus Energy Group Rieti |
W, 86 - 84 |
PalaRuffini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
9-4 |
PTS: 20. N. De Vico
REB: 10. F. Poser
AST: 8. Luca Vencato
|
PTS: 26. Jazz Johnson
REB: 8. Dustin Hogue
AST: 5. A. Ancellotti
|
114.8 - 112.1 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. Moncada Agrigento |
W, 88 - 77 |
PalaRuffini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
10-4 |
PTS: 23. F. Poser
REB: 10. Donte Thomas
AST: 9. M. Schina
|
PTS: 17. D. Meluzzi
REB: 9. N. Morici
AST: 4. N. Morici
|
113.0 - 98.9 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
@ Blu Basket Gruppo Remer Treviglio |
W, 72 - 74 |
Palazzetto dello Sport
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
11-4 |
PTS: 20. Simone Pepe
REB: 10. Donte Thomas
AST: 5. M. Schina
|
PTS: 18. A.J. Pacher
REB: 8. T. Guariglia
AST: 7. Marco Giuri
|
100.9 - 103.7 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
v. Luiss Roma |
W, 105 - 98 |
PalaRuffini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
12-4 |
PTS: 21. Donte Thomas
REB: 9. F. Poser
AST: 9. M. Schina
|
PTS: 31. Ty Sabin
REB: 8. V. Cucci
AST: 8. Ty Sabin
|
134.4 - 125.4 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ Elachem Vigevano |
L, 82 - 73 |
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
12-5 |
PTS: 16. K. Kennedy
REB: 10. M. Schina
AST: 11. M. Schina
|
PTS: 22. Ike Smith
REB: 8. L. Battistini
AST: 4. F. Rossi
|
114.0 - 101.5 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
v. Acqua San Bernardo Cantu |
L, 76 - 87 |
PalaRuffini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
12-6 |
PTS: 18. F. Poser
REB: 6. Donte Thomas
AST: 6. Luca Vencato
|
PTS: 26. S. Young
REB: 9. S. Young
AST: 5. A. Hickey
|
104.9 - 120.1 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
@ Novipiu Casale Monferrato |
W, 71 - 82 |
Pala Ferraris
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
13-6 |
PTS: 18. Donte Thomas
REB: 8. F. Poser
AST: 4. F. Poser
|
PTS: 17. D. Pepper
REB: 11. A. Fall
AST: 4. A. Calzavara
|
100.0 - 115.4 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
v. 2B Control Trapani |
L, 92 - 93 |
PalaRuffini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
13-7 |
PTS: 20. N. De Vico
REB: 9. Donte Thomas
AST: 12. Luca Vencato
|
PTS: 21. Chris Horton
REB: 11. Chris Horton
AST: 5. Matteo Imbro
|
119.5 - 120.8 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
v. Urania Milano |
W, 94 - 91 |
PalaRuffini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
14-7 |
PTS: 17. Simone Pepe
REB: 7. F. Poser
AST: 5. Luca Vencato
|
PTS: 18. Andrea Amato
REB: 5. G. Beverly
AST: 9. Andrea Amato
|
122.1 - 118.2 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
@ Ferraroni Juvi Cremona |
W, 88 - 99 |
PalaRadi - Cremona
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
15-7 |
PTS: 18. Simone Pepe
REB: 8. Luca Vencato
AST: 7. Luca Vencato
|
PTS: 14. A. Sabatino
REB: 7. Luca Vincini
AST: 3. A. Sabatino
|
113.5 - 127.7 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ Umana Chiusi |
W, 68 - 72 |
Pala Pania
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
16-7 |
PTS: 14. F. Poser
REB: 6. Donte Thomas
AST: 6. Luca Vencato
|
PTS: 18. V. Gaddefors
REB: 8. L. Possamai
AST: 4. V. Gaddefors
|
96.1 - 101.8 |
Feb 19, 2024
|
v. UCC Assigeco Piacenza |
W, 91 - 86 |
PalaRuffini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
17-7 |
PTS: 18. Luca Vencato
REB: 8. Luca Vencato
AST: 8. Luca Vencato
|
PTS: 27. M. Miller
REB: 12. Brady Skeens
AST: 6. F. Gallo
|
120.9 - 114.3 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. Tramec Cento |
W, 76 - 60 |
PalaRuffini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
18-7 |
PTS: 16. F. Poser
REB: 7. F. Poser
AST: 4. Simone Pepe
|
PTS: 16. D. Archie
REB: 6. D. Bruttini
AST: 4. C. Delfino
|
97.2 - 76.7 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ Unieuro Forli |
W, 69 - 78 |
PalaFiera
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
19-7 |
PTS: 16. K. Kennedy
REB: 9. F. Poser
AST: 6. M. Schina
|
PTS: 23. X. Johnson
REB: 14. X. Johnson
AST: 2. T. Radonjic
|
92.8 - 104.9 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
@ UEB Gesteco Cividale |
L, 78 - 68 |
PalaGesteco - Cividale del Friuli
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
19-8 |
PTS: 22. K. Kennedy
REB: 8. F. Poser
AST: 4. K. Kennedy
|
PTS: 31. Lucio Redivo
REB: 9. G. Dell'Agnello
AST: 4. Lucio Redivo
|
113.7 - 99.1 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
v. Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 |
W, 103 - 91 |
PalaRuffini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
20-8 |
PTS: 24. Luca Vencato
REB: 6. F. Poser
AST: 5. Luca Vencato
|
PTS: 25. Eli Brooks
REB: 11. L. Deangeli
AST: 5. Eli Brooks
|
149.5 - 132.1 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
@ GaGa Milano OrziBasket Orzinuovi |
L, 83 - 81 |
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
20-9 |
PTS: 17. Simone Pepe
REB: 10. Donte Thomas
AST: 7. N. De Vico
|
PTS: 26. P. Jorgensen
REB: 13. Grant Basile
AST: 7. G. Gasparin
|
107.7 - 105.1 |
Apr 8, 2024
|
v. RivieraBanca Rimini |
L, 76 - 84 |
PalaRuffini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
20-10 |
PTS: 15. F. Poser
REB: 10. F. Poser
AST: 8. Luca Vencato
|
PTS: 26. D. Marks
REB: 9. J. Johnson
AST: 5. J. Johnson
|
100.8 - 111.5 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ Fortituto Kontatto Bologna |
L, 78 - 59 |
Land Rover Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
20-11 |
PTS: 12. F. Poser
REB: 7. N. De Vico
AST: 6. Luca Vencato
|
PTS: 25. Mark Ogden
REB: 11. D. Freeman
AST: 10. M. Fantinelli
|
112.5 - 85.1 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. Tezenis Scaligera Verona |
L, 77 - 87 |
PalaRuffini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
20-12 |
PTS: 17. Simone Pepe
REB: 8. F. Poser
AST: 8. Luca Vencato
|
PTS: 31. Ivan Buva
REB: 11. Ivan Buva
AST: 9. L. Penna
|
103.4 - 116.8 |
May 5, 2024
|
v. Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 |
L, 76 - 83 |
PalaRuffini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
20-13 |
PTS: 17. Donte Thomas
REB: 8. Donte Thomas
AST: 4. K. Kennedy
|
PTS: 27. Eli Brooks
REB: 7. G. Vildera
AST: 9. M. Ruzzier
|
104.1 - 113.7 |
May 7, 2024
|
v. Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 |
L, 84 - 87 |
PalaRuffini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
20-14 |
PTS: 22. F. Poser
REB: 10. F. Poser
AST: 11. Luca Vencato
|
PTS: 20. Justin Reyes
REB: 9. G. Vildera
AST: 4. Eli Brooks
|
120.8 - 125.2 |
May 10, 2024
|
@ Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 |
L, 74 - 71 |
Palatrieste Cesare Rubini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
20-15 |
PTS: 14. M. Schina
REB: 12. Donte Thomas
AST: 3. Luca Vencato
|
PTS: 15. M. Ruzzier
REB: 14. Justin Reyes
AST: 6. M. Ruzzier
|
95.7 - 91.8 |