Aug 21, 2023
|
@ Mineros de Zacatecas |
W, 76 - 98 |
Marcelino Gonzalez
Mexican LNBP
|
1-0 |
PTS: 19. Erik Thomas
REB: 9. J. Reddic
AST: 7. C. Cortes
|
PTS: 17. Bryan Rivera
REB: 9. Chris Perry
AST: 6. Omar Krayem
|
94.8 - 122.3 |
Aug 22, 2023
|
@ Mineros de Zacatecas |
W, 81 - 87 |
Marcelino Gonzalez
Mexican LNBP
|
2-0 |
PTS: 29. J. Ledbetter
REB: 6. J. Ledbetter
AST: 5. K. Rodriguez
|
PTS: 24. Chris Perry
REB: 17. Chris Perry
AST: 3. Skyler Hogan
|
101.8 - 109.4 |
Aug 26, 2023
|
v. Fuerza Regia |
L, 77 - 80 |
Unidad Deportiva Avila Camacho
Mexican LNBP
|
2-1 |
PTS: 13. C. Cortes
REB: 8. Erik Thomas
AST: 5. J. Loveridge
|
PTS: 14. Raul Olalde
REB: 8. Shonn Miller
AST: 7. L. Faggiano
|
100.6 - 104.5 |
Aug 27, 2023
|
v. Fuerza Regia |
W, 101 - 78 |
Unidad Deportiva Avila Camacho
Mexican LNBP
|
3-1 |
PTS: 22. J. Loveridge
REB: 11. B. DeBisschop
AST: 6. J. Anderson
|
PTS: 16. Raul Olalde
REB: 9. J.J. Avila
AST: 5. Raul Olalde
|
126.3 - 97.5 |
Aug 31, 2023
|
@ Dorados de Chihuahua |
W, 87 - 94 |
Gimnasio Manuel Bernardo Aguirre
Mexican LNBP
|
4-1 |
PTS: 26. J. Loveridge
REB: 9. B. DeBisschop
AST: 8. J. Anderson
|
PTS: 23. Mark Lyons
REB: 8. A. Castillo Correa
AST: 5. M. McKinney
|
113.0 - 122.1 |
Sep 1, 2023
|
@ Dorados de Chihuahua |
W, 88 - 95 |
Gimnasio Manuel Bernardo Aguirre
Mexican LNBP
|
5-1 |
PTS: 29. J. Ledbetter
REB: 7. J. Ledbetter
AST: 5. J. Ledbetter
|
PTS: 20. M. McKinney
REB: 5. P. Thomas
AST: 5. M. McKinney
|
117.8 - 127.1 |
Sep 7, 2023
|
v. Freseros Irapuato |
W, 95 - 90 |
Unidad Deportiva Avila Camacho
Mexican LNBP
|
6-1 |
PTS: 25. J. Ledbetter
REB: 10. B. DeBisschop
AST: 8. J. Anderson
|
PTS: 19. Nick Faust
REB: 6. M. Hernandez
AST: 10. A. Collins
|
108.7 - 103.0 |
Sep 8, 2023
|
v. Freseros Irapuato |
W, 97 - 84 |
Unidad Deportiva Avila Camacho
Mexican LNBP
|
7-1 |
PTS: 22. Erik Thomas
REB: 7. K. Rodriguez
AST: 7. J. Anderson
|
PTS: 23. Karim York
REB: 9. Malik Dunbar
AST: 8. A. Collins
|
115.7 - 100.2 |
Sep 12, 2023
|
@ Panteras de Aguascalientes |
L, 81 - 77 |
Hermanos Carreon
Mexican LNBP
|
7-2 |
PTS: 20. J. Loveridge
REB: 9. J. Ledbetter
AST: 3. J. Loveridge
|
PTS: 20. Tyquan Rolon
REB: 11. B. Conklin
AST: 5. S. Williams
|
101.6 - 96.6 |
Sep 13, 2023
|
@ Panteras de Aguascalientes |
W, 93 - 103 |
Hermanos Carreon
Mexican LNBP
|
8-2 |
PTS: 25. J. Loveridge
REB: 10. B. DeBisschop
AST: 8. J. Anderson
|
PTS: 22. M. Martin
REB: 6. J. de la Serna
AST: 7. M. Martin
|
121.7 - 134.7 |
Sep 17, 2023
|
@ Santos de San Luis Potosi |
L, 104 - 87 |
Auditorio General Miguel Barragan
Mexican LNBP
|
8-3 |
PTS: 17. L. Vick
REB: 8. Erik Thomas
AST: 5. J. Ledbetter
|
PTS: 21. Diego Willis
REB: 6. R. Christmas
AST: 5. T. Fernandez
|
137.1 - 114.7 |
Sep 18, 2023
|
@ Santos de San Luis Potosi |
W, 73 - 90 |
Auditorio General Miguel Barragan
Mexican LNBP
|
9-3 |
PTS: 15. J. Ledbetter
REB: 6. J. Ledbetter
AST: 6. J. Anderson
|
PTS: 14. T. Fernandez
REB: 7. T. Parker Rivera
AST: 4. T. Fernandez
|
95.8 - 118.1 |
Sep 23, 2023
|
v. Halcones Rojos |
W, 91 - 76 |
Unidad Deportiva Avila Camacho
Mexican LNBP
|
10-3 |
PTS: 22. J. Ledbetter
REB: 6. Erik Thomas
AST: 7. J. Ledbetter
|
PTS: 16. A. Villanueva
REB: 11. T. Miller
AST: 4. Jawan Davis
|
111.1 - 92.7 |
Sep 24, 2023
|
v. Halcones Rojos |
W, 96 - 82 |
Unidad Deportiva Avila Camacho
Mexican LNBP
|
11-3 |
PTS: 17. J. Machado
REB: 7. Erik Thomas
AST: 8. C. Cortes
|
PTS: 22. T. Miller
REB: 10. T. Miller
AST: 6. I. Hamilton
|
128.4 - 109.6 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
@ Soles |
W, 59 - 68 |
Auditorio del Estado
Mexican LNBP
|
12-3 |
PTS: 15. B. DeBisschop
REB: 10. B. DeBisschop
AST: 6. J. Anderson
|
PTS: 11. Donte Clark
REB: 10. J. Carter
AST: 4. A. Parker
|
83.7 - 96.5 |
Oct 5, 2023
|
@ Soles |
L, 99 - 96 |
Auditorio del Estado
Mexican LNBP
|
12-4 |
PTS: 16. J. Ledbetter
REB: 4. J. Loveridge
AST: 8. J. Ledbetter
|
PTS: 25. K. Thompson
REB: 8. Donte Clark
AST: 7. Donte Clark
|
125.7 - 121.9 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
v. Plateros de Fresnillo |
L, 85 - 102 |
Unidad Deportiva Avila Camacho
Mexican LNBP
|
12-5 |
PTS: 20. J. Ledbetter
REB: 8. B. DeBisschop
AST: 6. J. Ledbetter
|
PTS: 20. J. Ibarra
REB: 18. J. Ibarra
AST: 8. Tu Holloway
|
112.1 - 134.6 |
Oct 9, 2023
|
v. Plateros de Fresnillo |
L, 87 - 90 |
Unidad Deportiva Avila Camacho
Mexican LNBP
|
12-6 |
PTS: 20. J. Anderson
REB: 9. J. Ledbetter
AST: 4. J. Ledbetter
|
PTS: 25. D. Huertas
REB: 12. J. Ibarra
AST: 10. Tu Holloway
|
107.7 - 111.4 |
Oct 12, 2023
|
@ Correcaminos |
W, 75 - 99 |
Gimnasio Multidisciplinario UAT Victoria
Mexican LNBP
|
13-6 |
PTS: 16. J. Loveridge
REB: 10. B. DeBisschop
AST: 5. J. Ledbetter
|
PTS: 21. Jeff Early
REB: 9. C. Zesati
AST: 5. Gaby Belardo
|
90.9 - 120.0 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
@ Correcaminos |
W, 91 - 106 |
Gimnasio Multidisciplinario UAT Victoria
Mexican LNBP
|
14-6 |
PTS: 19. J. Loveridge
REB: 8. J. Mojica
AST: 9. J. Anderson
|
PTS: 22. Jeff Early
REB: 12. V. Johnson
AST: 5. M. Ramirez
|
104.5 - 121.8 |
Oct 16, 2023
|
v. Libertadores de Queretaro |
L, 70 - 93 |
Unidad Deportiva Avila Camacho
Mexican LNBP
|
14-7 |
PTS: 16. K. Iverson
REB: 5. J. Loveridge
AST: 9. J. Loveridge
|
PTS: 17. E. Wembi
REB: 7. B. Boatwright
AST: 6. T. Armstrong
|
96.1 - 127.7 |
Oct 17, 2023
|
v. Libertadores de Queretaro |
W, 80 - 69 |
Unidad Deportiva Avila Camacho
Mexican LNBP
|
15-7 |
PTS: 20. J. Mojica
REB: 6. J. Reddic
AST: 4. J. Loveridge
|
PTS: 23. Myke Henry
REB: 8. S. Spencer
AST: 4. B. Frazier
|
107.0 - 92.3 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
@ Abejas |
L, 81 - 69 |
Domo de la Feria
Mexican LNBP
|
15-8 |
PTS: 17. J. Mojica
REB: 8. B. DeBisschop
AST: 6. J. Mojica
|
PTS: 18. M. Cummings
REB: 10. Tommy Nuno
AST: 8. D. Cubillan
|
98.5 - 83.9 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Abejas |
L, 97 - 92 |
Domo de la Feria
Mexican LNBP
|
15-9 |
PTS: 18. J. Mojica
REB: 11. B. DeBisschop
AST: 5. J. Mojica
|
PTS: 22. M. Cummings
REB: 9. Tommy Nuno
AST: 6. D. Cubillan
|
107.1 - 101.5 |
Oct 26, 2023
|
v. Halcones UV Xalapa |
W, 102 - 77 |
Unidad Deportiva Avila Camacho
Mexican LNBP
|
16-9 |
PTS: 14. J. Mojica
REB: 6. C. Cortes
AST: 5. C. Cortes
|
PTS: 12. Alex Abreu
REB: 7. C. Clark
AST: 3. S. Johnson
|
130.0 - 98.1 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
v. Halcones UV Xalapa |
W, 89 - 78 |
Unidad Deportiva Avila Camacho
Mexican LNBP
|
17-9 |
PTS: 29. J. Loveridge
REB: 6. B. DeBisschop
AST: 6. J. Ledbetter
|
PTS: 21. C. Clark
REB: 9. C. Clark
AST: 5. Alex Abreu
|
110.0 - 96.4 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
v. Mineros de Zacatecas |
W, 111 - 80 |
Unidad Deportiva Avila Camacho
Mexican LNBP
|
18-9 |
PTS: 20. J. Reddic
REB: 15. B. DeBisschop
AST: 5. C. Cortes
|
PTS: 24. Dion Wright
REB: 7. Dion Wright
AST: 4. Jose Estrada
|
122.0 - 87.9 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. Mineros de Zacatecas |
W, 106 - 76 |
Unidad Deportiva Avila Camacho
Mexican LNBP
|
19-9 |
PTS: 25. J. Ledbetter
REB: 10. D. Conger
AST: 7. J. Ledbetter
|
PTS: 26. Dion Wright
REB: 12. Dion Wright
AST: 4. Jose Estrada
|
129.0 - 92.5 |
Nov 9, 2023
|
v. Plateros de Fresnillo |
W, 99 - 86 |
Unidad Deportiva Avila Camacho
Mexican LNBP
|
20-9 |
PTS: 16. J. Loveridge
REB: 9. J. Machado
AST: 6. J. Ledbetter
|
PTS: 17. D. Huertas
REB: 12. J. Ibarra
AST: 4. Tu Holloway
|
127.0 - 110.3 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
v. Plateros de Fresnillo |
W, 85 - 79 |
Unidad Deportiva Avila Camacho
Mexican LNBP
|
21-9 |
PTS: 20. J. Ledbetter
REB: 9. J. Loveridge
AST: 5. J. Anderson
|
PTS: 18. Jamil Wilson
REB: 17. J. Ibarra
AST: 4. Jamil Wilson
|
110.0 - 102.3 |
Nov 13, 2023
|
@ Plateros de Fresnillo |
W, 77 - 85 |
Gimnasio Solidaridad
Mexican LNBP
|
22-9 |
PTS: 22. J. Loveridge
REB: 9. J. Reddic
AST: 6. J. Anderson
|
PTS: 16. Tu Holloway
REB: 15. J. Ibarra
AST: 7. Jamil Wilson
|
96.7 - 106.7 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
@ Plateros de Fresnillo |
W, 89 - 95 |
Gimnasio Solidaridad
Mexican LNBP
|
23-9 |
PTS: 18. J. Reddic
REB: 7. J. Reddic
AST: 7. J. Anderson
|
PTS: 21. T. Efianayi
REB: 15. Gani Lawal
AST: 13. Tu Holloway
|
106.1 - 113.3 |
Nov 23, 2023
|
@ Libertadores de Queretaro |
W, 94 - 96 |
Auditorio Gral. Jose Ma. Arteaga
Mexican LNBP
|
24-9 |
PTS: 20. J. Ledbetter
REB: 7. J. Reddic
AST: 5. J. Ledbetter
|
PTS: 24. B. Boatwright
REB: 8. E. Wembi
AST: 4. B. Frazier
|
120.3 - 122.8 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
@ Libertadores de Queretaro |
W, 83 - 85 |
Auditorio Gral. Jose Ma. Arteaga
Mexican LNBP
|
25-9 |
PTS: 23. J. Ledbetter
REB: 5. D. Conger
AST: 4. J. Anderson
|
PTS: 32. B. Frazier
REB: 9. Myke Henry
AST: 4. B. Frazier
|
107.8 - 110.4 |
Nov 27, 2023
|
v. Libertadores de Queretaro |
L, 86 - 96 |
Unidad Deportiva Avila Camacho
Mexican LNBP
|
25-10 |
PTS: 24. J. Loveridge
REB: 9. B. DeBisschop
AST: 6. C. Cortes
|
PTS: 23. Myke Henry
REB: 8. Myke Henry
AST: 5. Myke Henry
|
115.5 - 128.9 |
Nov 28, 2023
|
v. Libertadores de Queretaro |
L, 83 - 89 |
Unidad Deportiva Avila Camacho
Mexican LNBP
|
25-11 |
PTS: 16. J. Ledbetter
REB: 8. J. Loveridge
AST: 5. J. Loveridge
|
PTS: 20. Myke Henry
REB: 6. Myke Henry
AST: 4. B. Frazier
|
106.9 - 114.6 |
Nov 30, 2023
|
v. Libertadores de Queretaro |
W, 94 - 85 |
Unidad Deportiva Avila Camacho
Mexican LNBP
|
26-11 |
PTS: 22. J. Reddic
REB: 7. J. Reddic
AST: 5. J. Anderson
|
PTS: 26. B. Frazier
REB: 5. Myke Henry
AST: 5. Avry Holmes
|
121.4 - 109.8 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ Libertadores de Queretaro |
W, 83 - 97 |
Auditorio Gral. Jose Ma. Arteaga
Mexican LNBP
|
27-11 |
PTS: 19. J. Anderson
REB: 10. D. Conger
AST: 6. J. Anderson
|
PTS: 22. Avry Holmes
REB: 7. S. Spencer
AST: 5. B. Frazier
|
118.5 - 138.5 |
Dec 7, 2023
|
v. Fuerza Regia |
W, 79 - 70 |
Unidad Deportiva Avila Camacho
Mexican LNBP
|
28-11 |
PTS: 18. J. Loveridge
REB: 8. B. DeBisschop
AST: 4. J. Anderson
|
PTS: 19. D. Bejerano
REB: 5. D. Bejerano
AST: 4. M. Wright
|
102.5 - 90.8 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
v. Fuerza Regia |
L, 81 - 93 |
Unidad Deportiva Avila Camacho
Mexican LNBP
|
28-12 |
PTS: 24. J. Loveridge
REB: 9. J. Machado
AST: 4. J. Loveridge
|
PTS: 18. Shonn Miller
REB: 6. Shonn Miller
AST: 5. L. Faggiano
|
105.8 - 121.5 |
Dec 11, 2023
|
@ Fuerza Regia |
L, 90 - 83 |
Gimnasio Nuevo Leon
Mexican LNBP
|
28-13 |
PTS: 22. J. Loveridge
REB: 6. J. Mojica
AST: 8. J. Anderson
|
PTS: 19. Shonn Miller
REB: 10. D. Bejerano
AST: 6. L. Faggiano
|
116.6 - 107.5 |
Dec 12, 2023
|
@ Fuerza Regia |
L, 93 - 88 |
Gimnasio Nuevo Leon
Mexican LNBP
|
28-14 |
PTS: 17. J. Ledbetter
REB: 7. J. Reddic
AST: 7. J. Anderson
|
PTS: 19. Shonn Miller
REB: 13. Jerai Grant
AST: 5. D. Bejerano
|
121.1 - 114.6 |
Dec 14, 2023
|
@ Fuerza Regia |
L, 98 - 90 |
Gimnasio Nuevo Leon
Mexican LNBP
|
28-15 |
PTS: 19. J. Anderson
REB: 7. B. DeBisschop
AST: 5. J. Ledbetter
|
PTS: 23. Shonn Miller
REB: 12. Shonn Miller
AST: 7. M. Wright
|
134.1 - 123.2 |
Mar 1, 2024
|
v. Frayles de Guasave |
W, 77 - 72 |
Unidad Deportiva Avila Camacho
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
1-0 |
PTS: 23. M. McKinney
REB: 9. K. Bigby-Williams
AST: 7. J. Anderson
|
PTS: 21. David Sloan
REB: 13. J.D. Miller
AST: 3. David Sloan
|
100.8 - 94.2 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Frayles de Guasave |
W, 106 - 83 |
Unidad Deportiva Avila Camacho
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
2-0 |
PTS: 20. J. Anderson
REB: 9. K. Bigby-Williams
AST: 5. J. Anderson
|
PTS: 18. M. Henry
REB: 8. Chris Harris
AST: 5. David Sloan
|
136.1 - 106.6 |
Mar 5, 2024
|
v. Angeles de la Ciudad de Mexico |
W, 89 - 76 |
Unidad Deportiva Avila Camacho
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
3-0 |
PTS: 16. M. McKinney
REB: 12. K. Bigby-Williams
AST: 7. J. Anderson
|
PTS: 18. Nana Opoku
REB: 6. Nana Opoku
AST: 3. J. Hughes III
|
113.9 - 97.3 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
v. Angeles de la Ciudad de Mexico |
W, 110 - 102 |
Unidad Deportiva Avila Camacho
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
4-0 |
PTS: 19. M. McKinney
REB: 13. K. Bigby-Williams
AST: 5. M. McKinney
|
PTS: 20. J. Hughes III
REB: 9. J. Hughes III
AST: 8. D. Bracey
|
117.0 - 108.5 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
@ Pioneros de Los Mochis |
W, 82 - 86 |
Auditorio Benito Juarez
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
5-0 |
PTS: 23. J. Anderson
REB: 10. K. Bigby-Williams
AST: 9. J. Anderson
|
PTS: 24. Jordan Allen
REB: 17. A. Johnson
AST: 3. A. Johnson
|
102.8 - 107.9 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ Pioneros de Los Mochis |
W, 75 - 86 |
Auditorio Benito Juarez
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
6-0 |
PTS: 22. M. McKinney
REB: 10. K. Bigby-Williams
AST: 7. J. Anderson
|
PTS: 26. Jordan Allen
REB: 8. Marcus Evans
AST: 7. Marcus Evans
|
101.1 - 115.9 |
Mar 12, 2024
|
@ Halcones Ciudad Obregon |
L, 93 - 91 |
Gimnasio Manuel Lira
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
6-1 |
PTS: 22. D. Conger
REB: 6. A. Alvarez
AST: 6. D. Conger
|
PTS: 28. Tony Farmer
REB: 16. Tony Farmer
AST: 4. Tony Farmer
|
115.4 - 112.9 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
@ Halcones Ciudad Obregon |
L, 99 - 91 |
Gimnasio Manuel Lira
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
6-2 |
PTS: 24. D. Conger
REB: 11. K. Bigby-Williams
AST: 5. D. Conger
|
PTS: 29. T. Efianayi
REB: 7. P. Thomas
AST: 4. A. Parker
|
124.8 - 114.7 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
v. Ostioneros de Guaymas |
W, 94 - 76 |
Unidad Deportiva Avila Camacho
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
7-2 |
PTS: 29. M. McKinney
REB: 14. K. Bigby-Williams
AST: 6. J. Anderson
|
PTS: 15. E. Winchester
REB: 8. J. Henry-Blair
AST: 6. J. Henry-Blair
|
116.8 - 94.4 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. Ostioneros de Guaymas |
W, 114 - 87 |
Unidad Deportiva Avila Camacho
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
8-2 |
PTS: 27. K. Bigby-Williams
REB: 11. K. Bigby-Williams
AST: 8. M. McKinney
|
PTS: 20. J. Henry-Blair
REB: 7. J. Henry-Blair
AST: 8. T. Hollins
|
135.2 - 103.1 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
v. Rayos de Hermosillo |
L, 73 - 88 |
Unidad Deportiva Avila Camacho
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
8-3 |
PTS: 19. D. Conger
REB: 11. K. Bigby-Williams
AST: 5. J. Anderson
|
PTS: 20. Jimond Ivey
REB: 14. Derek Culver
AST: 9. J. Camacho
|
90.3 - 108.9 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
v. Rayos de Hermosillo |
W, 92 - 67 |
Unidad Deportiva Avila Camacho
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
9-3 |
PTS: 24. K. Bigby-Williams
REB: 13. K. Bigby-Williams
AST: 7. J. Anderson
|
PTS: 15. Jimond Ivey
REB: 8. Derek Culver
AST: 2. T. Drisdom
|
113.4 - 82.6 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
@ Caballeros de Culiacan |
W, 73 - 93 |
Polideportivo Juan S, Millan
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
10-3 |
PTS: 20. M. McKinney
REB: 12. K. Bigby-Williams
AST: 7. M. McKinney
|
PTS: 14. D. Spencer
REB: 7. M. Jackson
AST: 8. Maliek White
|
95.6 - 121.8 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
@ Caballeros de Culiacan |
W, 69 - 80 |
Polideportivo Juan S, Millan
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
11-3 |
PTS: 17. D. Conger
REB: 10. M. Bryson
AST: 7. M. McKinney
|
PTS: 22. M. McCadney
REB: 8. M. Jackson
AST: 6. Maliek White
|
89.3 - 103.5 |
Apr 1, 2024
|
v. Venados de Mazatlan |
W, 88 - 78 |
Unidad Deportiva Avila Camacho
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
12-3 |
PTS: 21. K. Bigby-Williams
REB: 14. K. Bigby-Williams
AST: 8. J. Anderson
|
PTS: 19. A. Stafford
REB: 11. D. White
AST: 5. D. Herring, Jr.
|
112.4 - 99.6 |
Apr 2, 2024
|
v. Venados de Mazatlan |
W, 102 - 78 |
Unidad Deportiva Avila Camacho
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
13-3 |
PTS: 26. M. Bryson
REB: 9. K. Bigby-Williams
AST: 7. D. Conger
|
PTS: 29. R. Whitfield
REB: 9. D. White
AST: 5. J. Ledbetter
|
123.0 - 94.0 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
@ Zonkeys de Tijuana |
W, 67 - 88 |
Auditorio Fausto Gutierrez
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
14-3 |
PTS: 19. K. Bigby-Williams
REB: 13. K. Bigby-Williams
AST: 8. J. Anderson
|
PTS: 19. J. Vitor Franca
REB: 9. J. Webster
AST: 7. J. Webster
|
89.3 - 117.3 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ Zonkeys de Tijuana |
L, 92 - 86 |
Auditorio Fausto Gutierrez
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
14-4 |
PTS: 24. K. Bigby-Williams
REB: 11. K. Bigby-Williams
AST: 7. J. Anderson
|
PTS: 22. J. Webster
REB: 13. J. Vitor Franca
AST: 12. J. Webster
|
105.1 - 98.3 |
Apr 8, 2024
|
@ Rayos de Hermosillo |
W, 76 - 102 |
Gimnasio del Estado de Sonora
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
15-4 |
PTS: 18. K. Bigby-Williams
REB: 8. J. de la Serna
AST: 7. J. Anderson
|
PTS: 20. Tyrrel Tate
REB: 7. J. Camacho
AST: 6. Jimond Ivey
|
93.3 - 125.3 |
Apr 9, 2024
|
@ Rayos de Hermosillo |
L, 100 - 92 |
Gimnasio del Estado de Sonora
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
15-5 |
PTS: 32. D. Conger
REB: 8. D. Conger
AST: 5. M. McKinney
|
PTS: 23. Jimond Ivey
REB: 6. Jimond Ivey
AST: 7. Jimond Ivey
|
119.8 - 110.2 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
@ Ostioneros de Guaymas |
L, 104 - 90 |
Gimnasio Municipal Guaymas
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
15-6 |
PTS: 28. K. Bigby-Williams
REB: 13. K. Bigby-Williams
AST: 6. J. Anderson
|
PTS: 27. J. Henry-Blair
REB: 14. W. Saunders
AST: 10. W. Saunders
|
132.4 - 114.6 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ Ostioneros de Guaymas |
W, 83 - 104 |
Gimnasio Municipal Guaymas
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
16-6 |
PTS: 23. J. Anderson
REB: 11. D. Conger
AST: 5. M. McKinney
|
PTS: 15. W. Saunders
REB: 5. Cullen Russo
AST: 5. W. Saunders
|
106.7 - 133.7 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
v. Pioneros de Los Mochis |
W, 102 - 71 |
Unidad Deportiva Avila Camacho
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
17-6 |
PTS: 23. K. Bigby-Williams
REB: 11. K. Bigby-Williams
AST: 7. D. Conger
|
PTS: 20. Jordan Allen
REB: 8. R. Putney
AST: 4. N. Hawkins
|
116.2 - 80.9 |
Apr 17, 2024
|
v. Pioneros de Los Mochis |
W, 106 - 94 |
Unidad Deportiva Avila Camacho
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
18-6 |
PTS: 22. K. Bigby-Williams
REB: 12. K. Bigby-Williams
AST: 8. J. Anderson
|
PTS: 18. Qiydar Davis
REB: 11. R. Putney
AST: 3. Jordan Allen
|
129.9 - 115.2 |
Apr 23, 2024
|
@ Venados de Mazatlan |
L, 95 - 91 |
Centro de Usos Multiples
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
18-7 |
PTS: 23. K. Bigby-Williams
REB: 8. K. Bigby-Williams
AST: 4. J. Loveridge
|
PTS: 22. J. Ledbetter
REB: 9. J. Ledbetter
AST: 9. J. Ledbetter
|
124.1 - 118.9 |
Apr 24, 2024
|
@ Venados de Mazatlan |
L, 105 - 101 |
Centro de Usos Multiples
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
18-8 |
PTS: 20. K. Bigby-Williams
REB: 8. K. Bigby-Williams
AST: 6. M. McKinney
|
PTS: 28. J. Ledbetter
REB: 9. R. Marques Miranda
AST: 9. J. Ledbetter
|
132.5 - 127.5 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
v. Caballeros de Culiacan |
W, 95 - 92 |
Unidad Deportiva Avila Camacho
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
19-8 |
PTS: 19. M. Bryson
REB: 11. K. Bigby-Williams
AST: 4. Paulo Arroyo
|
PTS: 29. D. Summers
REB: 11. Kelby Kramer
AST: 6. D. Spencer
|
111.3 - 107.8 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
v. Caballeros de Culiacan |
W, 113 - 87 |
Unidad Deportiva Avila Camacho
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
20-8 |
PTS: 36. K. Bigby-Williams
REB: 13. K. Bigby-Williams
AST: 15. J. Anderson
|
PTS: 22. D. Summers
REB: 10. D. Summers
AST: 3. D. Summers
|
137.3 - 105.7 |
May 3, 2024
|
@ Angeles de la Ciudad de Mexico |
W, 90 - 95 |
Gimnasio Olimpico Juan de la Barrera
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
21-8 |
PTS: 18. D. Conger
REB: 12. K. Bigby-Williams
AST: 4. M. McKinney
|
PTS: 22. J. Hughes III
REB: 11. J. Hughes III
AST: 5. D. Bracey
|
103.4 - 109.1 |
May 4, 2024
|
@ Angeles de la Ciudad de Mexico |
W, 68 - 93 |
Gimnasio Olimpico Juan de la Barrera
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
22-8 |
PTS: 19. J. Loveridge
REB: 9. M. McKinney
AST: 4. M. McKinney
|
PTS: 16. Will Yoakum
REB: 11. Nana Opoku
AST: 3. D. Bracey
|
90.1 - 123.2 |
May 7, 2024
|
v. Zonkeys de Tijuana |
L, 83 - 102 |
Unidad Deportiva Avila Camacho
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
22-9 |
PTS: 24. M. McKinney
REB: 7. M. McKinney
AST: 7. M. McKinney
|
PTS: 22. B. McCoy
REB: 8. A. Chidom
AST: 9. J. Webster
|
103.2 - 126.8 |
May 8, 2024
|
v. Zonkeys de Tijuana |
W, 95 - 90 |
Unidad Deportiva Avila Camacho
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
23-9 |
PTS: 20. J. Loveridge
REB: 7. D. Conger
AST: 6. D. Conger
|
PTS: 22. B. McCoy
REB: 12. A. Williams
AST: 6. C. Mitchell
|
114.7 - 108.7 |
May 11, 2024
|
@ Frayles de Guasave |
W, 106 - 116 |
Gimnasio Luis Estrada
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
24-9 |
PTS: 25. K. Bigby-Williams
REB: 11. K. Bigby-Williams
AST: 8. M. Thornton
|
PTS: 28. David Sloan
REB: 13. Torren Jones
AST: 6. David Sloan
|
118.4 - 129.6 |
May 12, 2024
|
@ Frayles de Guasave |
W, 112 - 126 |
Gimnasio Luis Estrada
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
25-9 |
PTS: 25. M. Andriassi
REB: 16. K. Bigby-Williams
AST: 8. D. Conger
|
PTS: 26. David Sloan
REB: 12. F. Hernandez
AST: 8. David Sloan
|
114.3 - 128.6 |
May 17, 2024
|
v. Halcones Ciudad Obregon |
W, 103 - 85 |
Unidad Deportiva Avila Camacho
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
26-9 |
PTS: 22. D. Conger
REB: 11. Lance Thomas
AST: 4. M. McKinney
|
PTS: 17. A. Parker
REB: 7. Tony Farmer
AST: 4. T. Efianayi
|
118.1 - 97.4 |
May 18, 2024
|
v. Halcones Ciudad Obregon |
W, 104 - 100 |
Unidad Deportiva Avila Camacho
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
27-9 |
PTS: 23. M. McKinney
REB: 13. D. Conger
AST: 6. M. McKinney
|
PTS: 24. Jose Estrada
REB: 13. Tommy Nuno
AST: 13. Tommy Nuno
|
121.8 - 117.1 |
May 23, 2024
|
v. Pioneros de Los Mochis |
W, 107 - 95 |
Unidad Deportiva Avila Camacho
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
28-9 |
PTS: 21. J. Loveridge
REB: 16. K. Bigby-Williams
AST: 7. M. McKinney
|
PTS: 22. R. Putney
REB: 8. R. Putney
AST: 7. Qiydar Davis
|
120.8 - 107.3 |
May 24, 2024
|
v. Pioneros de Los Mochis |
W, 107 - 95 |
Unidad Deportiva Avila Camacho
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
29-9 |
PTS: 21. J. Loveridge
REB: 16. K. Bigby-Williams
AST: 7. M. McKinney
|
PTS: 22. R. Putney
REB: 8. R. Putney
AST: 7. Qiydar Davis
|
120.8 - 107.3 |
May 27, 2024
|
@ Pioneros de Los Mochis |
W, 91 - 107 |
Auditorio Benito Juarez
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
30-9 |
PTS: 25. M. Bryson
REB: 8. M. Bryson
AST: 8. M. McKinney
|
PTS: 26. Amauri Hardy
REB: 9. J. Wilson-Frame
AST: 6. Amauri Hardy
|
116.8 - 137.3 |
May 28, 2024
|
@ Pioneros de Los Mochis |
W, 94 - 100 |
Auditorio Benito Juarez
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
31-9 |
PTS: 22. K. Bigby-Williams
REB: 13. K. Bigby-Williams
AST: 7. M. McKinney
|
PTS: 33. J. Wilson-Frame
REB: 9. Myles Carter
AST: 8. Amauri Hardy
|
118.4 - 126.0 |
May 30, 2024
|
@ Pioneros de Los Mochis |
W, 82 - 114 |
Auditorio Benito Juarez
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
32-9 |
PTS: 19. D. Conger
REB: 8. D. Conger
AST: 7. J. Loveridge
|
PTS: 26. J. Wilson-Frame
REB: 14. Myles Carter
AST: 4. J. Wilson-Frame
|
102.9 - 143.1 |