Oct 8, 2023
|
@ CB Bahia San Agustin Palma |
L, 96 - 80 |
Pabellon Toni Servera
Spanish LEB Silver
|
0-1 |
PTS: 30. J. Boonyasith
REB: 14. B. Chazelas
AST: 6. A. Alaminos
|
PTS: 22. P. Gonzalez
REB: 8. J. Lafuente
AST: 8. J. Lafuente
|
118.8 - 99.0 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. CB L'Hospitalet |
L, 49 - 62 |
Pavello El Serrallo
Spanish LEB Silver
|
0-2 |
PTS: 19. J. Boonyasith
REB: 9. B. Chazelas
AST: 3. J. Boonyasith
|
PTS: 14. C. Knowles
REB: 13. C. Knowles
AST: 5. A. Rodriguez
|
65.8 - 83.2 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ Safir Fruits Alginet |
L, 63 - 57 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
0-3 |
PTS: 11. F. Torres
REB: 10. Marc Buscail
AST: 3. D. Tugores
|
PTS: 11. A. Galvez
REB: 7. Luca Valussi
AST: 4. Luca Valussi
|
92.9 - 84.0 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. Brisasol - Cbsaloua |
L, 71 - 89 |
Pavello El Serrallo
Spanish LEB Silver
|
0-4 |
PTS: 17. J. Boonyasith
REB: 7. B. Chazelas
AST: 4. D. Fernandez
|
PTS: 17. Isaac Mayo
REB: 9. Isaac Mayo
AST: 7. Isaac Mayo
|
92.0 - 115.4 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ CB Gran Canaria II |
L, 90 - 72 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish LEB Silver
|
0-5 |
PTS: 21. D. Fernandez
REB: 7. D. Fernandez
AST: 6. D. Fernandez
|
PTS: 31. J. Urbaniak
REB: 8. Fynn Schott
AST: 5. A. Fernandez
|
123.6 - 98.8 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. Sant Antoni Ibiza Feeling |
L, 65 - 84 |
Pavello El Serrallo
Spanish LEB Silver
|
0-6 |
PTS: 23. O. Ndour
REB: 14. O. Ndour
AST: 4. J. Boonyasith
|
PTS: 15. Jordi Grimau
REB: 10. J. Llamas Prado
AST: 7. Alex Llorca
|
85.3 - 110.3 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ Logitravel Mallorca |
W, 55 - 67 |
Pavello Muncipal d'Esports
Spanish LEB Silver
|
1-6 |
PTS: 17. J. Boonyasith
REB: 9. B. Chazelas
AST: 7. J. Boonyasith
|
PTS: 19. A. Urbutis
REB: 8. A. Urbutis
AST: 8. Miki Servera
|
80.4 - 98.0 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. Homs UE Mataro |
L, 74 - 87 |
Pavello El Serrallo
Spanish LEB Silver
|
1-7 |
PTS: 21. O. Ndour
REB: 8. O. Ndour
AST: 4. D. Tugores
|
PTS: 20. J. Juanola
REB: 18. Pape Sall
AST: 4. G. Marti
|
94.3 - 110.9 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ CB Cartagena |
L, 78 - 62 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
1-8 |
PTS: 18. O. Ndour
REB: 7. B. Chazelas
AST: 5. D. Fernandez
|
PTS: 17. Gerard Blat
REB: 6. A. Gonzalez
AST: 5. Gerard Blat
|
104.9 - 83.4 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. Pajarraco C B Santfeliuenc |
L, 69 - 78 |
Pavello El Serrallo
Spanish LEB Silver
|
1-9 |
PTS: 14. D. Fernandez
REB: 8. B. Chazelas
AST: 6. D. Tugores
|
PTS: 20. Nil Bria
REB: 5. Nil Bria
AST: 9. G. Exposito
|
85.0 - 96.1 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. CB Prat |
W, 69 - 63 |
Pavello El Serrallo
Spanish LEB Silver
|
2-9 |
PTS: 30. J. Boonyasith
REB: 7. O. Ndour
AST: 5. D. Fernandez
|
PTS: 15. R. Carrasco
REB: 7. Sidy Djitte
AST: 4. Quim Salvans
|
91.2 - 83.2 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ CB Benicarlo |
L, 87 - 63 |
Pabellon Municipal de Benicarlo
Spanish LEB Silver
|
2-10 |
PTS: 11. B. Mensah
REB: 10. O. Ndour
AST: 2. D. Fernandez
|
PTS: 15. V. Orlov
REB: 8. Alex Rivas
AST: 5. Alex Rivas
|
114.8 - 83.1 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
v. CB LHorta Godella |
W, 68 - 66 |
Pavello El Serrallo
Spanish LEB Silver
|
3-10 |
PTS: 11. Adria Duch
REB: 6. O. Ndour
AST: 3. O. Ndour
|
PTS: 11. R. Vila Bonany
REB: 9. J. Olaizola
AST: 6. S. De Larrea
|
88.4 - 85.8 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. CB Bahia San Agustin Palma |
W, 78 - 73 |
Pavello El Serrallo
Spanish LEB Silver
|
4-10 |
PTS: 18. O. Ndour
REB: 8. A. Alaminos
AST: 5. D. Tugores
|
PTS: 17. David Font
REB: 10. M. Suskavcevic
AST: 5. J. Lafuente
|
102.4 - 95.8 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
@ CB L'Hospitalet |
L, 76 - 74 |
Complex Esportiu l'Hospitalet Nord
Spanish LEB Silver
|
4-11 |
PTS: 16. B. Mensah
REB: 10. B. Chazelas
AST: 2. J. Boonyasith
|
PTS: 20. D. Wilson III
REB: 13. D. Wilson III
AST: 4. G. Sevillano
|
100.1 - 97.5 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. Safir Fruits Alginet |
W, 84 - 68 |
Pavello El Serrallo
Spanish LEB Silver
|
5-11 |
PTS: 21. Boe Nguidjol
REB: 6. A. Alaminos
AST: 4. D. Tugores
|
PTS: 12. D. Ilincic
REB: 5. D. Ilincic
AST: 4. M. Martinez
|
110.7 - 89.6 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ Brisasol - Cbsaloua |
L, 71 - 70 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
5-12 |
PTS: 15. B. Mensah
REB: 6. Boe Nguidjol
AST: 5. Boe Nguidjol
|
PTS: 17. Isaac Mayo
REB: 7. Wally Niang
AST: 3. Isaac Mayo
|
102.3 - 100.9 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. CB Gran Canaria II |
W, 82 - 66 |
Pavello El Serrallo
Spanish LEB Silver
|
6-12 |
PTS: 17. D. Fernandez
REB: 7. Brown Eysi
AST: 4. Boe Nguidjol
|
PTS: 20. J. Urbaniak
REB: 12. J. Urbaniak
AST: 6. A. Fernandez
|
102.4 - 82.4 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Sant Antoni Ibiza Feeling |
L, 93 - 60 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
6-13 |
PTS: 13. J. Boonyasith
REB: 6. Brown Eysi
AST: 1. J. Boonyasith
|
PTS: 20. V. da Silva
REB: 8. V. da Silva
AST: 5. Alex Llorca
|
130.3 - 84.1 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. Logitravel Mallorca |
L, 94 - 99 |
Pavello El Serrallo
Spanish LEB Silver
|
6-14 |
PTS: 29. B. Mensah
REB: 10. O. Ndour
AST: 10. D. Fernandez
|
PTS: 18. S. Mendiola
REB: 10. Toni Vicens
AST: 7. Jhery Matos
|
98.2 - 103.4 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Homs UE Mataro |
L, 75 - 66 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
6-15 |
PTS: 21. A. Plitzuweit
REB: 7. A. Plitzuweit
AST: 6. Jahmal Jones
|
PTS: 25. J. Juanola
REB: 8. Pape Sall
AST: 3. Marc Traver
|
99.2 - 87.3 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. CB Cartagena |
L, 73 - 86 |
Pavello El Serrallo
Spanish LEB Silver
|
6-16 |
PTS: 13. Boe Nguidjol
REB: 9. Boe Nguidjol
AST: 5. Jahmal Jones
|
PTS: 20. Gerard Blat
REB: 9. A. Gonzalez
AST: 3. Gerard Blat
|
92.4 - 108.9 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ Pajarraco C B Santfeliuenc |
W, 74 - 81 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
7-16 |
PTS: 26. A. Plitzuweit
REB: 9. F. Torres
AST: 3. B. Mensah
|
PTS: 19. G. Exposito
REB: 9. A. Codinachs
AST: 4. G. Exposito
|
93.5 - 102.4 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ CB Prat |
L, 100 - 84 |
Pavello Joan Busquets
Spanish LEB Silver
|
7-17 |
PTS: 20. B. Mensah
REB: 7. F. Torres
AST: 4. A. Plitzuweit
|
PTS: 18. L. Soumbey Alley
REB: 11. Samuel Taiwo
AST: 10. A. Martin
|
126.3 - 106.1 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. CB Benicarlo |
W, 82 - 74 |
Pavello El Serrallo
Spanish LEB Silver
|
8-17 |
PTS: 23. B. Mensah
REB: 9. F. Torres
AST: 5. D. Tugores
|
PTS: 16. Pamor Diene
REB: 8. Pamor Diene
AST: 5. A. Fernandez Ruiz
|
111.5 - 100.6 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ CB LHorta Godella |
W, 77 - 82 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
9-17 |
PTS: 29. A. Plitzuweit
REB: 9. B. Mensah
AST: 3. A. Plitzuweit
|
PTS: 19. F. Rutemberg
REB: 10. J. Olaizola
AST: 4. A. Ortega
|
92.5 - 98.5 |