Oct 9, 2023
|
v. Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
W, 75 - 73 |
Estadio Obras Sanitarias
Argentinian Liga A
|
1-0 |
PTS: 21. Andre Spight
REB: 11. H. Andela
AST: 4. Pedro Barral
|
PTS: 20. L. Bettiga
REB: 13. Tomas Spano
AST: 3. M. Fierro
|
102.4 - 99.7 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
v. San Lorenzo de Almagro |
L, 74 - 83 |
Estadio Obras Sanitarias
Argentinian Liga A
|
1-1 |
PTS: 20. F. Smaniotti
REB: 8. H. Andela
AST: 4. Pedro Barral
|
PTS: 23. F. Grun
REB: 8. K. Hernandez
AST: 6. Lucas Perez
|
98.0 - 109.9 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
@ Penarol |
W, 89 - 106 |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
2-1 |
PTS: 19. F. Inyaco
REB: 8. L. Cerminato
AST: 7. Pedro Barral
|
PTS: 19. T. Monacchi
REB: 6. O. Sarmiento Battistoni
AST: 5. Julian Ruiz
|
107.3 - 127.8 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
@ Atletico Argentino de Junin |
W, 76 - 85 |
El Fortin de las Morochas
Argentinian Liga A
|
3-1 |
PTS: 16. L. Cerminato
REB: 10. L. Cerminato
AST: 3. Andre Spight
|
PTS: 20. N. Gimenez
REB: 9. J. Slider
AST: 5. G. Aliende
|
96.5 - 107.9 |
Nov 9, 2023
|
@ Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
W, 88 - 94 |
Angel Sandrin
Argentinian Liga A
|
4-1 |
PTS: 16. Andre Spight
REB: 12. L. Cerminato
AST: 9. Pedro Barral
|
PTS: 20. B. Jefferson
REB: 9. L. Vildoza
AST: 5. M. Cosolito
|
105.1 - 112.2 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ Union de Sante Fe |
W, 91 - 98 |
Angel P. Malvicino
Argentinian Liga A
|
5-1 |
PTS: 25. Andre Spight
REB: 14. L. Cerminato
AST: 8. Pedro Barral
|
PTS: 24. I. Alessio
REB: 10. Felipe Pais
AST: 7. J. Sandrini
|
97.9 - 105.5 |
Nov 16, 2023
|
v. Riachuelo de la Rioja |
W, 92 - 84 |
Estadio Obras Sanitarias
Argentinian Liga A
|
6-1 |
PTS: 22. Andre Spight
REB: 11. Miguel Ruiz
AST: 7. F. Smaniotti
|
PTS: 21. A. Ibarguen
REB: 10. A. Young
AST: 8. J. Maldonado
|
109.2 - 99.7 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
v. Boca Juniors |
W, 104 - 96 |
Estadio Obras Sanitarias
Argentinian Liga A
|
7-1 |
PTS: 19. J. Venegas
REB: 7. Andre Spight
AST: 7. Pedro Barral
|
PTS: 25. C. Schattmann
REB: 11. S. Vega
AST: 4. C. Schattmann
|
124.4 - 114.8 |
Nov 27, 2023
|
v. La Union de Formosa |
W, 102 - 84 |
Estadio Obras Sanitarias
Argentinian Liga A
|
8-1 |
PTS: 26. F. Inyaco
REB: 7. Alejo Digon
AST: 7. Pedro Barral
|
PTS: 13. C. Cardo
REB: 7. T. Roberson
AST: 3. G. Alonso
|
123.1 - 101.4 |
Dec 4, 2023
|
v. Regatas Corrientes |
L, 71 - 79 |
Estadio Obras Sanitarias
Argentinian Liga A
|
8-2 |
PTS: 16. F. Inyaco
REB: 8. J. Solarin
AST: 6. Pedro Barral
|
PTS: 19. X. Carreras
REB: 10. X. Carreras
AST: 3. A. Diez
|
93.2 - 103.7 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ Gimnasia Indalo |
L, 96 - 62 |
Estadio Socios Fundadores
Argentinian Liga A
|
8-3 |
PTS: 14. F. Smaniotti
REB: 6. L. Cerminato
AST: 4. Pedro Barral
|
PTS: 19. E. Toretta
REB: 13. B. Nazione
AST: 7. P. Gramajo
|
126.3 - 81.5 |
Dec 14, 2023
|
@ Uni. Concepcion |
W, 75 - 93 |
Basketball Champions League Americas
|
1-0 |
PTS: 24. Andre Spight
REB: 12. Miguel Ruiz
AST: 6. Andre Spight
|
PTS: 16. Yahuza Rasas
REB: 9. Yahuza Rasas
AST: 3. Kevin Rubio
|
88.4 - 109.6 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
@ Franca |
L, 94 - 87 |
Ginasio Pedro Murilla Fuentes
Basketball Champions League Americas
|
1-1 |
PTS: 24. J. Venegas
REB: 13. Miguel Ruiz
AST: 3. Pedro Barral
|
PTS: 15. Lucas Dias
REB: 13. Lucas Dias
AST: 6. H. Guillent
|
117.0 - 108.3 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
@ Club Athletico Platense |
L, 88 - 85 |
Estadio Ciudad de Vicente Lopez
Argentinian Liga A
|
8-4 |
PTS: 31. Andre Spight
REB: 11. F. Smaniotti
AST: 7. Andre Spight
|
PTS: 23. Eric Flor
REB: 8. M. McCarthy
AST: 9. F. Vazquez
|
105.5 - 101.9 |
Jan 8, 2024
|
@ Independiente de Oliva |
W, 100 - 101 |
Argentinian Liga A
|
9-4 |
PTS: 25. Andre Spight
REB: 5. L. Cerminato
AST: 6. Andre Spight
|
PTS: 22. J. Banegas
REB: 7. Tomas Nally
AST: 4. A. Pautasso
|
124.8 - 126.0 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
@ Quimsa |
L, 99 - 85 |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Argentinian Liga A
|
9-5 |
PTS: 15. L. Cerminato
REB: 5. L. Cerminato
AST: 4. Andre Spight
|
PTS: 19. F. Ramirez
REB: 10. E. Vasirani
AST: 5. F. Ramirez
|
119.1 - 102.2 |
Jan 15, 2024
|
v. San Martin Corrientes |
L, 83 - 92 |
Estadio Obras Sanitarias
Argentinian Liga A
|
9-6 |
PTS: 21. Andre Spight
REB: 8. J. Solarin
AST: 2. Pedro Barral
|
PTS: 20. V. Garello
REB: 10. V. Garello
AST: 5. F. Mendez
|
106.7 - 118.2 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ Uni. Concepcion |
W, 67 - 96 |
Basketball Champions League Americas
|
2-1 |
PTS: 27. Andre Spight
REB: 9. L. Cerminato
AST: 6. Pedro Barral
|
PTS: 16. M. Letcher-Ellis
REB: 9. M. Letcher-Ellis
AST: 3. N. Aguirre Urritia
|
83.9 - 120.2 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. Franca |
L, 94 - 118 |
Estadio Obras Sanitarias
Basketball Champions League Americas
|
2-2 |
PTS: 21. Andre Spight
REB: 9. Miguel Ruiz
AST: 6. Pedro Barral
|
PTS: 22. S. Scala
REB: 13. Lucas Dias
AST: 8. M. Jackson
|
114.0 - 143.1 |
Jan 25, 2024
|
v. Zarate Basket |
W, 82 - 78 |
Estadio Obras Sanitarias
Argentinian Liga A
|
10-6 |
PTS: 23. Andre Spight
REB: 10. J. Solarin
AST: 3. Miguel Ruiz
|
PTS: 24. A. Brocal
REB: 8. Taiel Gomez
AST: 8. L. Andujar
|
106.9 - 101.7 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. Ciclista Olimpico |
L, 54 - 86 |
Estadio Obras Sanitarias
Argentinian Liga A
|
10-7 |
PTS: 18. Pedro Barral
REB: 8. L. Cerminato
AST: 4. Andre Spight
|
PTS: 14. T. Zanzottera
REB: 11. Alex Negrete
AST: 5. P. Tabarez
|
63.4 - 100.9 |
Feb 1, 2024
|
@ Comunicaciones Mercedes |
L, 96 - 85 |
Comunicaciones
Argentinian Liga A
|
10-8 |
PTS: 19. Andre Spight
REB: 9. L. Cerminato
AST: 4. Andre Spight
|
PTS: 21. K. DeShields
REB: 10. R. Sanchez
AST: 5. D. Garcia Salort
|
125.7 - 111.3 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ Obera Tenis Club |
W, 68 - 70 |
OTC
Argentinian Liga A
|
11-8 |
PTS: 14. J. Venegas
REB: 7. H. Andela
AST: 4. Andre Spight
|
PTS: 13. A. Barreiro
REB: 11. J. Stormo
AST: 6. Juan Laterza
|
89.7 - 92.4 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
v. Franca |
W, 97 - 96 |
Estadio Obras Sanitarias
Basketball Champions League Americas
|
3-2 |
PTS: 20. J. Venegas
REB: 9. H. Andela
AST: 4. J. Venegas
|
PTS: 33. Lucas Dias
REB: 9. Lucas Dias
AST: 4. M. Jackson
|
110.5 - 109.4 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
v. Uni. Concepcion |
W, 79 - 65 |
Estadio Obras Sanitarias
Basketball Champions League Americas
|
4-2 |
PTS: 16. Alejo Digon
REB: 8. J. Solarin
AST: 6. F. Inyaco
|
PTS: 15. S. Carrasco
REB: 6. S. Carrasco
AST: 6. S. Carrasco
|
109.9 - 90.4 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ Boca Juniors |
L, 86 - 72 |
Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
|
11-9 |
PTS: 23. Andre Spight
REB: 7. L. Cerminato
AST: 4. F. Inyaco
|
PTS: 19. Jose Vildoza
REB: 8. L. Mainoldi
AST: 6. Marcos Mata
|
124.8 - 104.5 |
Mar 1, 2024
|
v. Atletico Argentino de Junin |
W, 85 - 67 |
Estadio Obras Sanitarias
Argentinian Liga A
|
12-9 |
PTS: 17. Andre Spight
REB: 9. H. Andela
AST: 11. Pedro Barral
|
PTS: 19. Manny Payton
REB: 7. J. Cangelosi
AST: 6. G. Aliende
|
116.4 - 91.7 |
Mar 4, 2024
|
v. Flamengo |
L, 80 - 113 |
Estadio Obras Sanitarias
Basketball Champions League Americas
|
4-3 |
PTS: 20. Andre Spight
REB: 6. Miguel Ruiz
AST: 5. Pedro Barral
|
PTS: 28. K. Goncalves
REB: 12. G. Galvanini
AST: 9. Franco Balbi
|
110.4 - 155.9 |
Mar 7, 2024
|
@ Flamengo |
L, 80 - 67 |
HSBC Arena
Basketball Champions League Americas
|
4-4 |
PTS: 25. Andre Spight
REB: 9. H. Andela
AST: 3. Andre Spight
|
PTS: 24. G. Galvanini
REB: 8. K. Goncalves
AST: 6. Franco Balbi
|
112.9 - 94.5 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
@ San Lorenzo de Almagro |
L, 66 - 59 |
Polideportivo Roberto Pando
Argentinian Liga A
|
12-10 |
PTS: 18. Andre Spight
REB: 9. Miguel Ruiz
AST: 4. Pedro Barral
|
PTS: 13. Anibal Marin
REB: 15. I. Basualdo
AST: 7. Lucas Perez
|
86.7 - 77.5 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
@ Zarate Basket |
W, 86 - 94 |
Argentinian Liga A
|
13-10 |
PTS: 29. Andre Spight
REB: 8. H. Andela
AST: 5. Pedro Barral
|
PTS: 23. A. Brocal
REB: 6. S. Chaine
AST: 7. L. Andujar
|
118.7 - 129.8 |
Mar 25, 2024
|
v. Obera Tenis Club |
L, 83 - 91 |
Estadio Obras Sanitarias
Argentinian Liga A
|
13-11 |
PTS: 22. Andre Spight
REB: 6. H. Andela
AST: 6. Pedro Barral
|
PTS: 23. Juan Laterza
REB: 12. A. Barreiro
AST: 9. Juan Laterza
|
118.2 - 129.6 |
Mar 28, 2024
|
v. Club Athletico Platense |
W, 90 - 85 |
Estadio Obras Sanitarias
Argentinian Liga A
|
14-11 |
PTS: 26. Pedro Barral
REB: 7. Pedro Barral
AST: 6. Pedro Barral
|
PTS: 22. F. Vazquez
REB: 10. F. Vazquez
AST: 6. S. Barrales
|
129.7 - 122.5 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
W, 92 - 80 |
Estadio Obras Sanitarias
Argentinian Liga A
|
15-11 |
PTS: 17. Andre Spight
REB: 9. H. Andela
AST: 7. Andre Spight
|
PTS: 19. N. Hoover
REB: 7. N. Pomoli Larraburu
AST: 7. M. Cosolito
|
122.7 - 106.7 |
Apr 1, 2024
|
v. Comunicaciones Mercedes |
W, 100 - 91 |
Estadio Obras Sanitarias
Argentinian Liga A
|
16-11 |
PTS: 25. Andre Spight
REB: 10. H. Andela
AST: 7. Pedro Barral
|
PTS: 20. K. DeShields
REB: 9. R. Glenn
AST: 4. K. DeShields
|
131.5 - 119.6 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. Independiente de Oliva |
W, 82 - 67 |
Estadio Obras Sanitarias
Argentinian Liga A
|
17-11 |
PTS: 18. F. Inyaco
REB: 9. F. Smaniotti
AST: 7. Pedro Barral
|
PTS: 16. S. Giletto
REB: 7. F. Barroso
AST: 4. J. Noblega
|
114.8 - 93.8 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
v. Union de Sante Fe |
W, 97 - 90 |
Estadio Obras Sanitarias
Argentinian Liga A
|
18-11 |
PTS: 28. Andre Spight
REB: 10. Miguel Ruiz
AST: 5. Pedro Barral
|
PTS: 33. I. Alessio
REB: 11. D. Morrison
AST: 4. Daniel Hure
|
128.4 - 119.1 |
Apr 24, 2024
|
@ Ciclista Olimpico |
W, 85 - 86 |
Estadio Vicente Rosales
Argentinian Liga A
|
19-11 |
PTS: 20. F. Inyaco
REB: 7. H. Andela
AST: 5. J. Venegas
|
PTS: 19. N. Romano
REB: 11. M. Hughes
AST: 6. G. Aguirre
|
109.7 - 110.9 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
@ Riachuelo de la Rioja |
W, 96 - 99 |
Polideportivo Evita
Argentinian Liga A
|
20-11 |
PTS: 29. Andre Spight
REB: 5. H. Andela
AST: 7. Pedro Barral
|
PTS: 26. A. Castillo Correa
REB: 5. A. Ibarguen
AST: 10. N. de los Santos
|
136.9 - 141.2 |
May 1, 2024
|
v. Penarol |
L, 89 - 98 |
Estadio Obras Sanitarias
Argentinian Liga A
|
20-12 |
PTS: 21. Pedro Barral
REB: 7. H. Andela
AST: 4. Pedro Barral
|
PTS: 26. J. Valinotti
REB: 10. D. Simpson
AST: 7. V. Fernandez
|
138.0 - 152.0 |
May 5, 2024
|
@ Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
L, 97 - 84 |
Hector Etchart Arena
Argentinian Liga A
|
20-13 |
PTS: 16. Pedro Barral
REB: 5. J. Venegas
AST: 3. J. Venegas
|
PTS: 17. Marco Luchi
REB: 7. E. Lezcano
AST: 5. E. Lezcano
|
127.5 - 110.4 |
May 8, 2024 8:00 PM ET |
v. Quimsa |
Preview |
Estadio Obras Sanitarias
Argentinian Liga A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 12, 2024 8:00 PM ET |
v. Gimnasia Indalo |
Preview |
Estadio Obras Sanitarias
Argentinian Liga A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 17, 2024 8:00 PM ET |
@ San Martin Corrientes |
Preview |
El Fortin Rojinegro
Argentinian Liga A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 19, 2024 8:00 PM ET |
@ Regatas Corrientes |
Preview |
Estadio Jose Jorge Conte
Argentinian Liga A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 21, 2024 8:00 PM ET |
@ La Union de Formosa |
Preview |
Estadio Cincuentenario
Argentinian Liga A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |