Sep 30, 2023
|
v. Pyrinto Tampere |
W, 83 - 63 |
Nokian palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
1-0 |
PTS: 17. Tomas Murphy
REB: 13. T. Richardson
AST: 4. T. Richardson
|
PTS: 13. Sekou Sylla
REB: 14. N. Ceaser
AST: 3. Antero Lehto
|
101.1 - 76.8 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
@ Kauhajoki Karhu |
W, 67 - 80 |
Kauhajoen liikuntahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
2-0 |
PTS: 21. Both Gach
REB: 11. T. Richardson
AST: 5. T. Richardson
|
PTS: 16. Tahj Eaddy
REB: 9. M. Ellison
AST: 5. Tahj Eaddy
|
83.9 - 100.2 |
Oct 10, 2023
|
@ Korihait |
W, 91 - 97 |
Pohitullin palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
3-0 |
PTS: 27. Kahron Ross
REB: 7. T. Richardson
AST: 7. Niko Mattila
|
PTS: 19. J. Ogunyemi
REB: 7. J. Ogunyemi
AST: 8. K. Vehmanen
|
108.7 - 115.9 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
v. Salon Vilpas |
L, 84 - 90 |
Nokian palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
3-1 |
PTS: 21. Both Gach
REB: 8. T. Richardson
AST: 3. Both Gach
|
PTS: 20. Teemu Suokas
REB: 7. Tyree Eady
AST: 6. M. Koivisto
|
114.8 - 123.0 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Joensuun Kataja |
W, 81 - 85 |
LahiTapiola Sport Center
Finnish Korisliiga
|
4-1 |
PTS: 22. Both Gach
REB: 9. Patrick Tape
AST: 7. Kahron Ross
|
PTS: 24. Nike Sibande
REB: 12. Nike Sibande
AST: 8. T. Hirvonen
|
108.9 - 114.2 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
v. Kouvot |
W, 75 - 70 |
Nokian palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
5-1 |
PTS: 27. Both Gach
REB: 15. Patrick Tape
AST: 6. T. Richardson
|
PTS: 18. Quan Jackson
REB: 14. Ricky Lindo
AST: 4. Ricky Lindo
|
89.6 - 83.7 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
@ Helsinki Seagulls |
L, 106 - 77 |
Toolon Kisahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
5-2 |
PTS: 19. T. Richardson
REB: 8. T. Richardson
AST: 4. T. Richardson
|
PTS: 25. Chuba Ohams
REB: 10. Chuba Ohams
AST: 7. Qua Grant
|
125.1 - 90.8 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
v. Nilan Bisons |
W, 102 - 82 |
Nokian palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
6-2 |
PTS: 24. Both Gach
REB: 12. Both Gach
AST: 11. Both Gach
|
PTS: 18. D. Goodman
REB: 10. D. Painter
AST: 4. D. Goodman
|
121.5 - 97.7 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ Lahti Basketball |
W, 70 - 99 |
Lahti Energia Areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
7-2 |
PTS: 29. T. Richardson
REB: 9. T. Richardson
AST: 4. K. Peltonen
|
PTS: 20. H. Cleary
REB: 7. A. Walker
AST: 5. V. Tolonen
|
95.0 - 134.4 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
v. Kobrat |
L, 74 - 91 |
Nokian palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
7-3 |
PTS: 24. Both Gach
REB: 9. Both Gach
AST: 8. T. Richardson
|
PTS: 37. Taz Sherman
REB: 10. A. Roberson
AST: 4. A. Nikkarinen
|
99.9 - 122.8 |
Nov 28, 2023
|
@ KTP Basket |
W, 93 - 98 |
Steveco-areena
Finnish Korisliiga
|
8-3 |
PTS: 26. T. Richardson
REB: 7. Both Gach
AST: 4. Niko Mattila
|
PTS: 25. Ahmad Rand
REB: 8. R. Brown
AST: 8. V. Golson
|
104.4 - 110.0 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ Pyrinto Tampere |
W, 84 - 91 |
Pyynikin Palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
9-3 |
PTS: 24. Both Gach
REB: 10. Patrick Tape
AST: 9. T. Richardson
|
PTS: 21. L. Muhammad
REB: 10. L. Muhammad
AST: 6. L. Muhammad
|
106.0 - 114.8 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. Kauhajoki Karhu |
L, 84 - 91 |
Nokian palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
9-4 |
PTS: 19. Both Gach
REB: 8. T. Richardson
AST: 7. T. Richardson
|
PTS: 34. Topias Palmi
REB: 11. Samme Givens
AST: 9. Samme Givens
|
106.4 - 115.2 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
v. Korihait |
W, 90 - 84 |
Nokian palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
10-4 |
PTS: 24. Both Gach
REB: 8. Patrick Tape
AST: 7. Kahron Ross
|
PTS: 21. J. Jackson
REB: 10. J. Ogunyemi
AST: 4. B. Sarcevic
|
115.3 - 107.6 |
Dec 28, 2023
|
v. Joensuun Kataja |
W, 123 - 80 |
Nokian palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
11-4 |
PTS: 25. Both Gach
REB: 11. Both Gach
AST: 9. Kahron Ross
|
PTS: 17. E. Lufile
REB: 10. E. Lufile
AST: 5. G. Singleton
|
147.8 - 96.2 |
Dec 31, 2023
|
@ Kouvot |
L, 114 - 110 |
Mansikka-Ahon Urheiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
11-5 |
PTS: 36. Both Gach
REB: 15. T. Richardson
AST: 8. Kahron Ross
|
PTS: 29. T. Gipson
REB: 11. T. Gipson
AST: 8. Kyle Lofton
|
101.1 - 97.5 |
Jan 2, 2024
|
@ Salon Vilpas |
W, 79 - 88 |
Salohalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
12-5 |
PTS: 25. Both Gach
REB: 8. Kahron Ross
AST: 7. Kahron Ross
|
PTS: 18. Tyree Eady
REB: 11. Teemu Suokas
AST: 8. Teemu Suokas
|
96.7 - 107.7 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
v. Helsinki Seagulls |
W, 91 - 82 |
Nokian palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
13-5 |
PTS: 19. T. Richardson
REB: 11. Patrick Tape
AST: 10. T. Richardson
|
PTS: 18. Okko Jarvi
REB: 13. Chuba Ohams
AST: 4. Rene Rougeau
|
119.1 - 107.3 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
@ Nilan Bisons |
W, 89 - 94 |
Loimaan liikuntahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
14-5 |
PTS: 29. T. Richardson
REB: 7. Tomas Murphy
AST: 9. Kahron Ross
|
PTS: 19. I. Davidson
REB: 13. D. Painter
AST: 8. D. Goodman
|
112.3 - 118.6 |
Jan 16, 2024
|
v. Lahti Basketball |
W, 98 - 82 |
Nokian palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
15-5 |
PTS: 21. T. Richardson
REB: 7. Kahron Ross
AST: 10. Kahron Ross
|
PTS: 31. H. Cleary
REB: 7. A. Walker
AST: 6. H. Cleary
|
127.5 - 106.7 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ Kobrat |
W, 68 - 76 |
Lapuan Urheilutalo
Finnish Korisliiga
|
16-5 |
PTS: 21. Patrick Tape
REB: 14. Patrick Tape
AST: 4. T. Richardson
|
PTS: 23. Taz Sherman
REB: 11. Theo Akwuba
AST: 6. A. Nikkarinen
|
90.7 - 101.3 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. KTP Basket |
W, 100 - 94 |
Nokian palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
17-5 |
PTS: 24. Both Gach
REB: 10. Niko Mattila
AST: 7. T. Richardson
|
PTS: 19. V. Golson
REB: 11. R. Brown
AST: 7. V. Golson
|
120.0 - 112.8 |
Feb 8, 2024
|
@ Salon Vilpas |
L, 82 - 72 |
Salohalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
17-6 |
PTS: 19. Kahron Ross
REB: 9. Patrick Tape
AST: 6. Kahron Ross
|
PTS: 17. J. Overton
REB: 8. J. Overton
AST: 6. Tavon King
|
108.6 - 95.4 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
v. Kauhajoki Karhu |
W, 92 - 83 |
Nokian palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
18-6 |
PTS: 24. Both Gach
REB: 8. T. Richardson
AST: 10. T. Richardson
|
PTS: 15. Junior Madut
REB: 7. Junior Madut
AST: 7. Samme Givens
|
122.7 - 110.7 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ Joensuun Kataja |
L, 81 - 73 |
LahiTapiola Sport Center
Finnish Korisliiga
|
18-7 |
PTS: 15. T. Richardson
REB: 12. Patrick Tape
AST: 5. T. Richardson
|
PTS: 24. T. Hirvonen
REB: 9. A. Egekeze
AST: 5. T. Hirvonen
|
114.4 - 103.1 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Korihait |
L, 94 - 91 |
Pohitullin palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
18-8 |
PTS: 21. Both Gach
REB: 8. T. Richardson
AST: 6. T. Richardson
|
PTS: 20. W. Person, Jr.
REB: 8. J. Ogunyemi
AST: 9. J. Jackson
|
112.1 - 108.5 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
v. Helsinki Seagulls |
L, 77 - 85 |
Nokian palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
18-9 |
PTS: 19. Patrick Tape
REB: 8. Both Gach
AST: 6. Kahron Ross
|
PTS: 21. Chuba Ohams
REB: 9. Chuba Ohams
AST: 11. L. Nikkarinen
|
112.6 - 124.2 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. Salon Vilpas |
W, 91 - 87 |
Nokian palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
19-9 |
PTS: 32. Both Gach
REB: 8. Both Gach
AST: 8. Kahron Ross
|
PTS: 25. J. Overton
REB: 9. D. Dishman
AST: 4. Teemu Suokas
|
117.7 - 112.5 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ Kauhajoki Karhu |
L, 90 - 71 |
Kauhajoen liikuntahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
19-10 |
PTS: 23. Both Gach
REB: 9. Both Gach
AST: 7. Kahron Ross
|
PTS: 22. Junior Madut
REB: 11. Samme Givens
AST: 2. Samme Givens
|
120.1 - 94.7 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
v. Joensuun Kataja |
W, 97 - 88 |
Nokian palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
20-10 |
PTS: 28. T. Richardson
REB: 6. T. Richardson
AST: 6. T. Richardson
|
PTS: 18. G. Singleton
REB: 10. E. Lufile
AST: 5. G. Singleton
|
116.8 - 105.9 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
v. Korihait |
L, 75 - 86 |
Nokian palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
20-11 |
PTS: 22. Both Gach
REB: 10. T. Richardson
AST: 8. T. Richardson
|
PTS: 18. J. Ogunyemi
REB: 13. J. Jackson
AST: 7. B. Sarcevic
|
91.2 - 104.6 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Helsinki Seagulls |
L, 93 - 78 |
Toolon Kisahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
20-12 |
PTS: 18. T. Richardson
REB: 9. Both Gach
AST: 3. T. Richardson
|
PTS: 16. Rene Rougeau
REB: 8. Rene Rougeau
AST: 8. A. Gilbert
|
114.5 - 96.0 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. Kouvot |
W, 97 - 95 |
Nokian palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
21-12 |
PTS: 29. Both Gach
REB: 11. Both Gach
AST: 10. Both Gach
|
PTS: 31. T. Gipson
REB: 18. Ricky Lindo
AST: 7. Kyle Lofton
|
103.4 - 101.2 |
Apr 9, 2024
|
@ Kouvot |
W, 65 - 79 |
Mansikka-Ahon Urheiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
22-12 |
PTS: 27. T. Richardson
REB: 10. Both Gach
AST: 5. T. Richardson
|
PTS: 20. Kyle Lofton
REB: 11. Ricky Lindo
AST: 4. J. Mantynen
|
93.3 - 113.4 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
v. Kouvot |
W, 89 - 85 |
Nokian palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
23-12 |
PTS: 25. T. Richardson
REB: 10. T. Richardson
AST: 7. Kahron Ross
|
PTS: 27. Ricky Lindo
REB: 13. Ricky Lindo
AST: 5. Kyle Lofton
|
116.8 - 111.6 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
v. Joensuun Kataja |
W, 86 - 67 |
Nokian palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
24-12 |
PTS: 20. Both Gach
REB: 9. Patrick Tape
AST: 8. Kahron Ross
|
PTS: 17. Richaud Pack
REB: 8. E. Lufile
AST: 5. Richaud Pack
|
112.0 - 87.2 |
Apr 22, 2024
|
v. Joensuun Kataja |
L, 75 - 99 |
Nokian palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
24-13 |
PTS: 17. Both Gach
REB: 6. Niko Mattila
AST: 4. Kahron Ross
|
PTS: 17. A. Egekeze
REB: 10. E. Lufile
AST: 8. T. Hirvonen
|
95.3 - 125.8 |
Apr 25, 2024
|
v. Joensuun Kataja |
W, 85 - 64 |
Nokian palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
25-13 |
PTS: 29. Both Gach
REB: 13. T. Richardson
AST: 6. Kahron Ross
|
PTS: 16. Richaud Pack
REB: 7. H. Permanto
AST: 4. Richaud Pack
|
109.7 - 82.6 |
Apr 29, 2024
|
@ Joensuun Kataja |
W, 80 - 93 |
LahiTapiola Sport Center
Finnish Korisliiga
|
26-13 |
PTS: 29. Both Gach
REB: 9. T. Richardson
AST: 10. Kahron Ross
|
PTS: 36. Richaud Pack
REB: 14. Richaud Pack
AST: 8. T. Hirvonen
|
96.0 - 111.6 |
May 1, 2024
|
v. Joensuun Kataja |
L, 90 - 93 |
Nokian palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
26-14 |
PTS: 20. Kahron Ross
REB: 8. T. Richardson
AST: 8. Kahron Ross
|
PTS: 47. Richaud Pack
REB: 6. H. Permanto
AST: 6. T. Hirvonen
|
113.3 - 117.1 |
May 3, 2024
|
@ Joensuun Kataja |
L, 104 - 90 |
LahiTapiola Sport Center
Finnish Korisliiga
|
26-15 |
PTS: 30. Both Gach
REB: 13. Both Gach
AST: 9. Kahron Ross
|
PTS: 27. A. Egekeze
REB: 11. Thomas Tumba
AST: 6. T. Hirvonen
|
124.8 - 108.0 |
May 5, 2024
|
v. Joensuun Kataja |
W, 75 - 74 |
Nokian palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
27-15 |
PTS: 21. Both Gach
REB: 9. T. Richardson
AST: 7. T. Richardson
|
PTS: 32. Thomas Tumba
REB: 10. Thomas Tumba
AST: 4. T. Hirvonen
|
100.8 - 99.5 |
May 8, 2024 1:00 PM ET |
@ Helsinki Seagulls |
Preview |
Toolon Kisahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 10, 2024 1:00 PM ET |
v. Helsinki Seagulls |
Preview |
Nokian palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 12, 2024 8:00 AM ET |
@ Helsinki Seagulls |
Preview |
Toolon Kisahalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 15, 2024 1:00 PM ET |
v. Helsinki Seagulls |
Preview |
Nokian palloiluhalli
Finnish Korisliiga
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |