Sep 27, 2023
|
@ KK Rabotnicki AD Skipje |
L, 73 - 56 |
Gradski Park
Macedonian Superleague
|
0-1 |
PTS: 21. Alain Louis
REB: 5. Alain Louis
AST: 3. V. Tashovski
|
PTS: 14. Q. DeCosey
REB: 10. Robert Rikic
AST: 5. Q. DeCosey
|
104.1 - 79.9 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. Cair 2030 |
W, 77 - 66 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
1-1 |
PTS: 22. J. Simmons
REB: 6. Alain Louis
AST: 6. Alain Louis
|
PTS: 22. D. Moffitt
REB: 11. T. Corbett
AST: 3. A. Rushiti
|
97.5 - 83.6 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ KK Vardar |
W, 64 - 88 |
SRC Kale
Macedonian Superleague
|
2-1 |
PTS: 17. V. Tashovski
REB: 8. D. Krstevski
AST: 7. S. Nikolov
|
PTS: 15. A. Atanasov
REB: 6. M. Lukanoski
AST: 4. N. Arsovski
|
88.7 - 122.0 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Akademija FMP Skopje |
W, 73 - 64 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
3-1 |
PTS: 17. D. Haughton
REB: 10. G. Zafirov
AST: 5. V. Tashovski
|
PTS: 21. O. Ogundiran
REB: 8. V. Stojkovski
AST: 3. L. Petrovski
|
98.5 - 86.3 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ Kozuv Gevgelija |
W, 55 - 64 |
26 April Sports Hall
Macedonian Superleague
|
4-1 |
PTS: 13. V. Tashovski
REB: 11. S. Nikolov
AST: 4. V. Tashovski
|
PTS: 11. Geno Artison
REB: 7. D. Pandev
AST: 7. D. Karadzovski
|
89.7 - 104.4 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. Gostivar 2015 |
W, 79 - 70 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
5-1 |
PTS: 22. Trey Wertz
REB: 8. D. Krstevski
AST: 5. V. Tashovski
|
PTS: 17. J. Ingram
REB: 7. J. Ingram
AST: 5. T. Williams
|
108.8 - 96.4 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ KK Pelister Sport Bitola |
L, 87 - 70 |
Sports Hall Mladost
Macedonian Superleague
|
5-2 |
PTS: 16. G. Zafirov
REB: 7. D. Haughton
AST: 3. Trey Wertz
|
PTS: 15. L. Stojanovski
REB: 7. Amar Hot
AST: 6. A. Magdevski
|
121.4 - 97.7 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
v. MZT Skopje Aerodrom |
L, 63 - 68 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
5-3 |
PTS: 22. V. Tashovski
REB: 5. E. Ifejeh
AST: 5. Alain Louis
|
PTS: 14. D. Tanaskovic
REB: 11. D. Tanaskovic
AST: 6. V. Stojkovski
|
86.5 - 93.4 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ Euro Nickel |
L, 66 - 65 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
5-4 |
PTS: 17. Alain Louis
REB: 9. D. Haughton
AST: 4. Alain Louis
|
PTS: 23. Milos Vranes
REB: 13. S. Gligorijevic
AST: 6. J. Dubinski
|
94.1 - 92.7 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. Ohrid AV |
W, 93 - 75 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
6-4 |
PTS: 19. G. Zafirov
REB: 10. E. Ifejeh
AST: 7. V. Tashovski
|
PTS: 18. Tyrone Lyons
REB: 11. Tyrone Lyons
AST: 5. Tyrone Lyons
|
122.9 - 99.1 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ KK Feniks 2010 |
W, 75 - 79 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
7-4 |
PTS: 17. Alain Louis
REB: 7. D. Haughton
AST: 4. Trey Wertz
|
PTS: 23. E. Matthews
REB: 13. Joe Reece
AST: 5. B. Trajkovski
|
107.7 - 113.5 |
Dec 14, 2023
|
v. KK Rabotnicki AD Skipje |
L, 57 - 72 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
7-5 |
PTS: 16. V. Tashovski
REB: 7. E. Ifejeh
AST: 4. Trey Wertz
|
PTS: 15. V. Efremovski
REB: 10. S. Gjuroski
AST: 6. D. Trice
|
80.1 - 101.1 |
Dec 24, 2023
|
@ Cair 2030 |
L, 81 - 63 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
7-6 |
PTS: 11. I. Naumoski
REB: 6. S. Nikolov
AST: 4. V. Tashovski
|
PTS: 34. D. Moffitt
REB: 8. T. Corbett
AST: 3. N. Mustafica
|
122.3 - 95.1 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. KK Vardar |
W, 92 - 82 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
8-6 |
PTS: 27. V. Tashovski
REB: 5. D. Haughton
AST: 5. V. Tashovski
|
PTS: 25. A. Atanasov
REB: 10. M. Lukanoski
AST: 5. A. Atanasov
|
121.7 - 108.5 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
@ Akademija FMP Skopje |
W, 62 - 90 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
9-6 |
PTS: 19. G. Zafirov
REB: 12. D. Haughton
AST: 7. Alain Louis
|
PTS: 20. Blaze Nield
REB: 11. M. Santana
AST: 2. Blaze Nield
|
90.5 - 131.4 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
v. Kozuv Gevgelija |
W, 81 - 70 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
10-6 |
PTS: 21. V. Tashovski
REB: 13. S. Nikolov
AST: 4. Alain Louis
|
PTS: 19. Geno Artison
REB: 10. Geno Artison
AST: 4. G. Glavchev
|
106.9 - 92.4 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Gostivar 2015 |
W, 77 - 91 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
11-6 |
PTS: 24. S. Nikolov
REB: 10. S. Calhoun
AST: 6. V. Tashovski
|
PTS: 31. J. Ingram
REB: 8. T. Williams
AST: 4. J. Ingram
|
88.6 - 104.7 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. KK Pelister Sport Bitola |
W, 77 - 66 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
12-6 |
PTS: 17. Alain Louis
REB: 7. S. Nikolov
AST: 5. V. Tashovski
|
PTS: 21. J. Planinic
REB: 15. J. Planinic
AST: 4. A. Kostoski
|
104.4 - 89.5 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ MZT Skopje Aerodrom |
L, 78 - 56 |
Jane Sandanski
Macedonian Superleague
|
12-7 |
PTS: 15. E. Ifejeh
REB: 11. E. Ifejeh
AST: 4. Trey Wertz
|
PTS: 15. M. Bakovic
REB: 7. V. Stojanovski
AST: 6. John Gillon
|
113.8 - 81.7 |
Mar 14, 2024
|
v. Euro Nickel |
W, 73 - 56 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
13-7 |
PTS: 13. G. Zafirov
REB: 8. D. Haughton
AST: 10. Trey Wertz
|
PTS: 19. Mack Smith
REB: 10. Milos Vranes
AST: 5. J. Dubinski
|
106.7 - 81.9 |
Mar 25, 2024
|
@ Ohrid AV |
W, 78 - 89 |
Biljanini Izvori
Macedonian Superleague
|
14-7 |
PTS: 19. V. Tashovski
REB: 14. D. Haughton
AST: 4. V. Tashovski
|
PTS: 27. B. Anderson
REB: 18. Tyrone Lyons
AST: 3. Tyrone Lyons
|
84.0 - 95.8 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. KK Feniks 2010 |
L, 80 - 82 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
14-8 |
PTS: 24. Alain Louis
REB: 9. Trey Wertz
AST: 3. S. Nikolov
|
PTS: 17. S. Haynes-Jones
REB: 6. A. Mitrevski
AST: 8. S. Haynes-Jones
|
108.4 - 111.1 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ Cair 2030 |
L, 81 - 78 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
14-9 |
PTS: 17. Trey Wertz
REB: 5. D. Krstevski
AST: 8. Alain Louis
|
PTS: 20. Davell Roby
REB: 11. Tim Dalger
AST: 4. Davell Roby
|
114.9 - 110.6 |
Apr 11, 2024
|
@ Cair 2030 |
W, 72 - 83 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
15-9 |
PTS: 26. Trey Wertz
REB: 7. G. Zafirov
AST: 4. V. Tashovski
|
PTS: 21. B. Galloway
REB: 8. N. Mustafica
AST: 5. A. Rushiti
|
101.6 - 117.1 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. Cair 2030 |
W, 76 - 65 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
16-9 |
PTS: 13. Trey Wertz
REB: 8. D. Haughton
AST: 5. Trey Wertz
|
PTS: 22. B. Galloway
REB: 10. Tim Dalger
AST: 4. A. Rushiti
|
110.6 - 94.6 |
Apr 17, 2024
|
v. Cair 2030 |
W, 70 - 69 |
Macedonian Superleague
|
17-9 |
PTS: 18. V. Tashovski
REB: 7. D. Haughton
AST: 6. V. Tashovski
|
PTS: 26. B. Galloway
REB: 10. B. Galloway
AST: 5. A. Rushiti
|
101.9 - 100.4 |
Apr 30, 2024
|
@ MZT Skopje Aerodrom |
L, 79 - 77 |
Jane Sandanski
Macedonian Superleague
|
17-10 |
PTS: 24. V. Tashovski
REB: 7. Alain Louis
AST: 5. Trey Wertz
|
PTS: 16. V. Stojanovski
REB: 11. M. Bakovic
AST: 4. John Gillon
|
115.5 - 112.6 |
May 7, 2024
|
@ MZT Skopje Aerodrom |
L, 91 - 67 |
Jane Sandanski
Macedonian Superleague
|
17-11 |
PTS: 18. Trey Wertz
REB: 5. S. Nikolov
AST: 3. Trey Wertz
|
PTS: 20. H. Delalic
REB: 8. M. Bakovic
AST: 5. V. Stojanovski
|
122.9 - 90.5 |