Sep 30, 2023
|
v. Galatasaray |
L, 77 - 93 |
Turkish BSL
|
0-1 |
PTS: 20. Daniel Oturu
REB: 8. Daniel Oturu
AST: 8. J. Robinson
|
PTS: 14. J. Radebaugh
REB: 6. A. Abeyie Yeboah
AST: 6. Corey Walden
|
110.1 - 133.0 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
@ Samsunspor DSI |
L, 95 - 85 |
Mustafa Dagistanli Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
0-2 |
PTS: 20. Jalen Hudson
REB: 9. Daniel Oturu
AST: 6. Omer Kucuk
|
PTS: 27. B. Crawford
REB: 5. S. Konate
AST: 7. B. Crawford
|
117.9 - 105.5 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
v. Tofas SC |
L, 93 - 97 |
Turkish BSL
|
0-3 |
PTS: 31. R. Lomazs
REB: 12. Daniel Oturu
AST: 6. Omer Kucuk
|
PTS: 22. C. Homesley
REB: 6. Ege Demir
AST: 6. C. Homesley
|
121.2 - 126.4 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Besiktas Icrypex |
L, 79 - 58 |
Besiktas Milangaz Arena
Turkish BSL
|
0-4 |
PTS: 21. Daniel Oturu
REB: 11. Daniel Oturu
AST: 5. J. Robinson
|
PTS: 14. M. Mitchell
REB: 11. A. Delgado
AST: 4. D. Needham
|
113.3 - 83.2 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye |
L, 93 - 76 |
Manisa Ataturk Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
0-5 |
PTS: 25. Daniel Oturu
REB: 17. Daniel Oturu
AST: 4. V. Bleijenbergh
|
PTS: 26. F. Russell
REB: 11. E. Terry
AST: 7. F. Russell
|
131.2 - 107.2 |
Nov 6, 2023
|
v. Socar Petkimspor |
W, 63 - 61 |
Turkish BSL
|
1-5 |
PTS: 19. Daniel Oturu
REB: 11. Daniel Oturu
AST: 5. V. Bleijenbergh
|
PTS: 16. D. Efianayi
REB: 5. J. Simmons
AST: 2. P. Aldridge
|
88.8 - 85.9 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ Fenerbahce Beko |
L, 90 - 64 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
1-6 |
PTS: 19. N. Mason
REB: 8. V. Bleijenbergh
AST: 6. V. Bleijenbergh
|
PTS: 16. J. Motley
REB: 9. Nate Sestina
AST: 6. S. Wilbekin
|
120.8 - 85.9 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. Anadolu Efes |
L, 64 - 79 |
Turkish BSL
|
1-7 |
PTS: 28. Daniel Oturu
REB: 11. Daniel Oturu
AST: 6. V. Bleijenbergh
|
PTS: 22. Derek Willis
REB: 7. Will Clyburn
AST: 9. D. Thompson
|
95.0 - 117.2 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ Turk Telekom |
L, 112 - 89 |
Ankara Arena
Turkish BSL
|
1-8 |
PTS: 24. R. Lomazs
REB: 7. V. Bleijenbergh
AST: 5. V. Bleijenbergh
|
PTS: 23. T. Wallace
REB: 5. Okben Ulubay
AST: 10. T. Wallace
|
153.4 - 121.9 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul |
W, 83 - 81 |
Turkish BSL
|
2-8 |
PTS: 18. R. Lomazs
REB: 11. V. Bleijenbergh
AST: 11. N. Mason
|
PTS: 20. Can Korkmaz
REB: 7. D. McCormack
AST: 9. Can Korkmaz
|
110.1 - 107.5 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ Bursaspor |
W, 85 - 87 |
Bursa Ataturk Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
3-8 |
PTS: 26. R. Lomazs
REB: 4. N. Mason
AST: 9. N. Mason
|
PTS: 33. Jordan Floyd
REB: 5. A. Brown
AST: 5. Omer Al
|
112.8 - 115.5 |
Dec 18, 2023
|
v. Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece |
L, 64 - 78 |
Turkish BSL
|
3-9 |
PTS: 24. N. Mason
REB: 11. V. Bleijenbergh
AST: 6. N. Mason
|
PTS: 28. A. Perez Kaufmann
REB: 8. M. Reed
AST: 5. A. Perez Kaufmann
|
88.6 - 108.0 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ Cagdas Bodrum Spor |
L, 88 - 84 |
Bodrum Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
3-10 |
PTS: 18. Moses Wright
REB: 6. Moses Wright
AST: 10. N. Mason
|
PTS: 21. Chris Warren
REB: 9. Ben Moore
AST: 6. D. Artis
|
115.7 - 110.5 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
v. Pinar Karsiyaka |
W, 107 - 94 |
Turkish BSL
|
4-10 |
PTS: 34. Moses Wright
REB: 12. Moses Wright
AST: 9. N. Mason
|
PTS: 20. V. Carey, Jr.
REB: 10. Kelan Martin
AST: 7. Kelan Martin
|
144.8 - 127.2 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
@ Bahcesehir Koleji |
L, 86 - 79 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
|
4-11 |
PTS: 22. Moses Wright
REB: 10. Moses Wright
AST: 7. N. Mason
|
PTS: 21. J. Boutsiele
REB: 9. T. Cavanaugh
AST: 8. P. Scrubb
|
120.7 - 110.9 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
@ Galatasaray |
W, 87 - 102 |
Abdi Ipekci Arena
Turkish BSL
|
5-11 |
PTS: 36. Moses Wright
REB: 6. Moses Wright
AST: 12. N. Mason
|
PTS: 19. A. Abeyie Yeboah
REB: 10. D. McCormack
AST: 8. Dee Bost
|
110.9 - 130.0 |
Jan 22, 2024
|
v. Samsunspor DSI |
W, 83 - 74 |
Turkish BSL
|
6-11 |
PTS: 22. Moses Wright
REB: 8. Moses Wright
AST: 11. N. Mason
|
PTS: 18. Sek Henry
REB: 13. M. Kyser
AST: 5. Sek Henry
|
108.2 - 96.5 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ Tofas SC |
L, 98 - 77 |
Bursa Ataturk Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
6-12 |
PTS: 21. N. Mason
REB: 6. N. Mason
AST: 3. N. Mason
|
PTS: 24. C. Homesley
REB: 10. Austin Wiley
AST: 12. C. Winston
|
133.2 - 104.7 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. Besiktas Icrypex |
L, 73 - 83 |
Turkish BSL
|
6-13 |
PTS: 27. N. Mason
REB: 8. V. Bleijenbergh
AST: 6. N. Mason
|
PTS: 20. Berk Ugurlu
REB: 10. A. Delgado
AST: 8. D. Needham
|
100.7 - 114.5 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye |
W, 82 - 68 |
Turkish BSL
|
7-13 |
PTS: 27. M. Pecarski
REB: 13. V. Bleijenbergh
AST: 15. N. Mason
|
PTS: 19. Pako Cruz
REB: 5. J. Anderson
AST: 4. J. Anderson
|
109.9 - 91.2 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ Socar Petkimspor |
L, 89 - 81 |
Enka Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
7-14 |
PTS: 29. N. Mason
REB: 6. M. Pecarski
AST: 5. V. Bleijenbergh
|
PTS: 19. Y. Sonsirma
REB: 10. P. Aldridge
AST: 5. Y. Sonsirma
|
117.8 - 107.2 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. Fenerbahce Beko |
L, 68 - 93 |
Turkish BSL
|
7-15 |
PTS: 24. N. Mason
REB: 7. M. Mustafa
AST: 3. N. Mason
|
PTS: 18. Tyler Dorsey
REB: 8. J. Motley
AST: 9. Yam Madar
|
93.9 - 128.4 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
@ Anadolu Efes |
L, 83 - 77 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
7-16 |
PTS: 23. M. Pecarski
REB: 8. M. Pecarski
AST: 4. N. Mason
|
PTS: 22. Daniel Oturu
REB: 7. E. Bryant
AST: 6. E. Bryant
|
120.4 - 111.7 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. Turk Telekom |
W, 95 - 81 |
Turkish BSL
|
8-16 |
PTS: 21. N. Mason
REB: 8. Nike Sibande
AST: 11. N. Mason
|
PTS: 31. J. Palmer, Jr.
REB: 8. Steven Enoch
AST: 7. T. Wallace
|
135.5 - 115.5 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul |
W, 86 - 88 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
|
9-16 |
PTS: 26. M. Pecarski
REB: 14. M. Pecarski
AST: 6. N. Mason
|
PTS: 22. J. Woodard
REB: 6. Josh Carlton
AST: 9. B. Adams
|
119.2 - 122.0 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. Bursaspor |
L, 82 - 87 |
Turkish BSL
|
9-17 |
PTS: 18. Jehyve Floyd
REB: 9. M. Mustafa
AST: 6. Roko Badzim
|
PTS: 25. A. Brown
REB: 6. A. Brown
AST: 5. D. Michineau
|
116.3 - 123.4 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece |
W, 76 - 78 |
Gazanfer Bilge
Turkish BSL
|
10-17 |
PTS: 34. Nike Sibande
REB: 9. Nike Sibande
AST: 8. N. Mason
|
PTS: 21. Y. Franke
REB: 9. M. Thomas
AST: 5. A. Perez Kaufmann
|
110.5 - 113.4 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. Cagdas Bodrum Spor |
W, 83 - 68 |
Turkish BSL
|
11-17 |
PTS: 25. N. Mason
REB: 10. V. Bleijenbergh
AST: 3. E. German
|
PTS: 19. J. Johnson
REB: 8. Ben Moore
AST: 4. Ben Moore
|
116.2 - 95.2 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
@ Pinar Karsiyaka |
L, 97 - 73 |
Karsiyaka Arena
Turkish BSL
|
11-18 |
PTS: 25. N. Mason
REB: 10. V. Bleijenbergh
AST: 5. N. Mason
|
PTS: 23. E. McCollum
REB: 6. F. Haltali
AST: 8. E. McCollum
|
126.3 - 95.1 |
May 5, 2024
|
v. Bahcesehir Koleji |
W, 86 - 75 |
Turkish BSL
|
12-18 |
PTS: 28. Nike Sibande
REB: 11. V. Bleijenbergh
AST: 4. E. German
|
PTS: 26. A. Bouteille
REB: 8. A. Bouteille
AST: 7. K. Ozmizrak
|
122.7 - 107.0 |