Sep 16, 2023
|
v. Chalon-Sur-Saone |
W, 92 - 83 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
French Jeep Elite
|
1-0 |
PTS: 22. Frank Mason
REB: 10. S. Thompson
AST: 7. Frank Mason
|
PTS: 17. O. Cortale
REB: 6. M. Markusson
AST: 5. Antoine Eito
|
127.5 - 115.1 |
Sep 23, 2023
|
@ Chorale Roanne Basket |
L, 107 - 80 |
Halle Andre Vacheresse
French Jeep Elite
|
1-1 |
PTS: 17. Ike Nwamu
REB: 5. B. Cingala-Mata
AST: 4. M. Houmounou
|
PTS: 19. Yannis Morin
REB: 10. L. Sullivan
AST: 5. T. Dunn-Martin
|
142.7 - 106.7 |
Sep 26, 2023
|
v. JDA Dijon Basket |
W, 66 - 56 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
French Jeep Elite
|
2-1 |
PTS: 16. Frank Mason
REB: 8. Frank Mason
AST: 5. M. Houmounou
|
PTS: 17. A. Lazic
REB: 8. A. Lazic
AST: 5. D. Holston
|
91.8 - 77.9 |
Oct 5, 2023
|
v. Paris Basketball |
W, 81 - 78 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
French Jeep Elite
|
3-1 |
PTS: 19. Frank Mason
REB: 8. S. Thompson
AST: 7. M. Houmounou
|
PTS: 17. T. Shorts II
REB: 7. Tyson Ward
AST: 7. T. Shorts II
|
113.5 - 109.3 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ ASVEL Basket |
L, 89 - 64 |
Astroballe
French Jeep Elite
|
3-2 |
PTS: 15. J. Bowden
REB: 6. B. Cingala-Mata
AST: 3. Frank Mason
|
PTS: 20. F. Jackson
REB: 8. Y. Fall
AST: 8. Paris Lee
|
122.2 - 87.8 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. Boulogne-Levallois |
W, 85 - 69 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
French Jeep Elite
|
4-2 |
PTS: 20. Frank Mason
REB: 12. S. Thompson
AST: 5. Frank Mason
|
PTS: 19. G. Sherfield
REB: 7. P. Sorokas
AST: 7. Dee Bost
|
118.3 - 96.0 |
Oct 17, 2023
|
@ FC Mulhouse Basket |
W, 98 - 103 |
Salle Marcel Tschanz
French Basketball Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 25. A. Labanca
REB: 7. S. Thompson
AST: 4. Frank Mason
|
PTS: 21. V. Serrano
REB: 13. F. Pouaveyoun
AST: 5. S. Ndiaye
|
128.8 - 135.4 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Saint-Quentin Basketball |
W, 71 - 78 |
Salle des Cotonniers
French Jeep Elite
|
5-2 |
PTS: 22. S. Thompson
REB: 13. S. Thompson
AST: 7. Frank Mason
|
PTS: 17. Will Rayman
REB: 6. M.J. Walker
AST: 5. L. Boucaud
|
96.6 - 106.1 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ ADA Blois Basket |
L, 99 - 98 |
Palais Des Sports
French Jeep Elite
|
5-3 |
PTS: 24. T. Johnson
REB: 9. T. Johnson
AST: 8. Frank Mason
|
PTS: 25. M. Barbitch
REB: 9. R. Woodard II
AST: 7. M. Barbitch
|
110.8 - 109.7 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. AS Monaco Basket |
W, 94 - 86 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
French Jeep Elite
|
6-3 |
PTS: 25. S. Thompson
REB: 13. S. Thompson
AST: 8. Frank Mason
|
PTS: 17. Terry Tarpey
REB: 6. D. Motiejunas
AST: 4. Elie Okobo
|
128.3 - 117.3 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ Le Mans Sarthe Basket |
L, 98 - 66 |
Antares
French Jeep Elite
|
6-4 |
PTS: 15. S. Thompson
REB: 8. S. Thompson
AST: 5. A. Labanca
|
PTS: 18. D. Schwartz
REB: 8. S. Mawugbe
AST: 6. D. Jones
|
128.1 - 86.3 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
@ Cholet Basket |
W, 67 - 76 |
La Meilleraie
French Jeep Elite
|
7-4 |
PTS: 19. S. Thompson
REB: 10. S. Thompson
AST: 6. Frank Mason
|
PTS: 18. E. Goudou-Sinha
REB: 7. Neal Sako
AST: 5. E. Goudou-Sinha
|
98.5 - 111.7 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ BCM Gravelines |
L, 83 - 76 |
Gravelines Sportica
French Jeep Elite
|
7-5 |
PTS: 19. Frank Mason
REB: 13. S. Thompson
AST: 4. Frank Mason
|
PTS: 16. Landry Nnoko
REB: 9. Landry Nnoko
AST: 5. Caleb Walker
|
113.8 - 104.2 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
v. Nanterre 92 |
W, 91 - 71 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
French Jeep Elite
|
8-5 |
PTS: 20. S. Thompson
REB: 17. S. Thompson
AST: 6. M. Houmounou
|
PTS: 20. Ibou Faye
REB: 7. Ibou Faye
AST: 2. J. Bibbins
|
124.5 - 97.2 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ Strasbourg IG |
L, 88 - 78 |
Rhenus Sport
French Jeep Elite
|
8-6 |
PTS: 16. S. Thompson
REB: 13. S. Thompson
AST: 6. Ike Nwamu
|
PTS: 21. Q. Hooker
REB: 8. H. Invernizzi
AST: 6. Q. Hooker
|
123.3 - 109.3 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. CSP Limoges |
L, 67 - 75 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
French Jeep Elite
|
8-7 |
PTS: 21. T. Johnson
REB: 9. S. Thompson
AST: 4. A. Labanca
|
PTS: 15. N. Nenadic
REB: 7. A. Chassang
AST: 8. T. Appleby
|
89.0 - 99.6 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
@ Le Portel |
W, 88 - 93 |
Salle Damremont
French Jeep Elite
|
9-7 |
PTS: 29. A. Labanca
REB: 4. M. Houmounou
AST: 4. T. Johnson
|
PTS: 22. B. Vautier
REB: 8. B. Vautier
AST: 7. P. Fleming, Jr.
|
120.2 - 127.0 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
L, 59 - 85 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
French Jeep Elite
|
9-8 |
PTS: 15. Caleb Walker
REB: 9. S. Thompson
AST: 4. M. Houmounou
|
PTS: 16. Bryce Brown
REB: 8. M. Salash
AST: 7. JeQuan Lewis
|
81.3 - 117.1 |
Dec 28, 2023
|
@ Nanterre 92 |
L, 89 - 88 |
Palais des Sports de Nanterre
French Jeep Elite
|
9-9 |
PTS: 16. S. Thompson
REB: 9. S. Thompson
AST: 7. M. Houmounou
|
PTS: 28. D. Rodriguez
REB: 12. D. Rodriguez
AST: 9. J. Bibbins
|
111.1 - 109.9 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
@ Union Rennes Basket |
W, 81 - 116 |
Salle Colette Besson
French Basketball Cup
|
2-0 |
PTS: 22. C. Frisch
REB: 9. S. Thompson
AST: 6. M. Houmounou
|
PTS: 18. C. Leberre
REB: 6. C. Conde
AST: 6. K. Selebangue
|
86.6 - 124.1 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
v. ADA Blois Basket |
L, 93 - 96 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
French Jeep Elite
|
9-10 |
PTS: 23. T. Johnson
REB: 10. Caleb Walker
AST: 7. Frank Mason
|
PTS: 21. Rion Brown
REB: 11. Armel Traore
AST: 6. T. Vergiat
|
120.0 - 123.9 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
v. Saint-Quentin Basketball |
L, 69 - 77 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
French Jeep Elite
|
9-11 |
PTS: 18. T. Johnson
REB: 5. S. Thompson
AST: 5. Frank Mason
|
PTS: 15. T. Campbell
REB: 9. Will Rayman
AST: 5. Iftah Ziv
|
104.0 - 116.1 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ JDA Dijon Basket |
L, 88 - 73 |
Palais des Sports Jean-Michel Geoffroy
French Jeep Elite
|
9-12 |
PTS: 22. S. Thompson
REB: 9. S. Thompson
AST: 3. Frank Mason
|
PTS: 16. Ahmad Caver
REB: 14. A. Dokossi
AST: 4. G. Oniangue
|
129.1 - 107.1 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. Le Portel |
L, 76 - 91 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
French Jeep Elite
|
9-13 |
PTS: 17. Caleb Walker
REB: 9. B. Cingala-Mata
AST: 7. Frank Mason
|
PTS: 20. P. Fleming, Jr.
REB: 11. B. Vautier
AST: 4. Edon Maxhuni
|
99.9 - 119.6 |
Feb 13, 2024
|
v. JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
W, 95 - 87 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
French Basketball Cup
|
3-0 |
PTS: 23. T. Johnson
REB: 9. T. Johnson
AST: 3. C. Frisch
|
PTS: 15. J. Morgan
REB: 9. M. Salash
AST: 5. M. Salash
|
114.4 - 104.8 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
@ JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
L, 109 - 79 |
Disneyland Paris
French Leaders Cup LNB A
|
0-1 |
PTS: 17. B. Cingala-Mata
REB: 7. B. Cingala-Mata
AST: 4. A. Labanca
|
PTS: 23. M. Salash
REB: 11. Bodian Massa
AST: 11. JeQuan Lewis
|
138.0 - 100.0 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Boulogne-Levallois |
W, 80 - 89 |
Stade Pierre de Coubertin
French Jeep Elite
|
10-13 |
PTS: 24. C. Clemons
REB: 13. G. Omenaka
AST: 5. Frank Mason
|
PTS: 22. Axel Toupane
REB: 10. Fabian White
AST: 11. Tim Frazier
|
101.1 - 112.4 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. Strasbourg IG |
W, 79 - 75 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
French Jeep Elite
|
11-13 |
PTS: 16. Caleb Walker
REB: 6. Caleb Walker
AST: 7. Frank Mason
|
PTS: 18. H. Invernizzi
REB: 9. Tyrus McGee
AST: 6. H. Invernizzi
|
108.3 - 102.8 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ Strasbourg IG |
L, 102 - 88 |
Rhenus Sport
French Basketball Cup
|
3-1 |
PTS: 30. C. Clemons
REB: 8. G. Omenaka
AST: 4. Frank Mason
|
PTS: 22. Tyrus McGee
REB: 6. Paul Lacombe
AST: 6. Phil Booth
|
128.6 - 111.0 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
@ Paris Basketball |
L, 113 - 71 |
Halle Georges Carpentier
French Jeep Elite
|
11-14 |
PTS: 20. A. Labanca
REB: 10. G. Omenaka
AST: 4. B. Cingala-Mata
|
PTS: 35. Nadir Hifi
REB: 8. Justin Simon
AST: 5. T. Shorts II
|
139.8 - 87.8 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ Chalon-Sur-Saone |
W, 70 - 74 |
Le Colisee
French Jeep Elite
|
12-14 |
PTS: 17. T. Johnson
REB: 8. Caleb Walker
AST: 7. C. Clemons
|
PTS: 14. L. Gaudoux
REB: 9. L. Gaudoux
AST: 5. Antoine Eito
|
95.6 - 101.1 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Cholet Basket |
L, 77 - 85 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
French Jeep Elite
|
12-15 |
PTS: 22. Caleb Walker
REB: 4. Caleb Walker
AST: 7. C. Clemons
|
PTS: 20. T. Campbell
REB: 14. Neal Sako
AST: 7. N. De Sousa
|
118.5 - 130.8 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
@ AS Monaco Basket |
W, 86 - 100 |
Stade Louis II
French Jeep Elite
|
13-15 |
PTS: 27. C. Clemons
REB: 10. B. Cingala-Mata
AST: 7. C. Clemons
|
PTS: 15. John Brown
REB: 7. P. Cornelie
AST: 8. Mike James
|
110.4 - 128.4 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. Le Mans Sarthe Basket |
W, 68 - 60 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
French Jeep Elite
|
14-15 |
PTS: 30. C. Clemons
REB: 8. C. Clemons
AST: 7. C. Clemons
|
PTS: 14. D. Jones
REB: 12. W. Yeguete
AST: 4. L. Delaunay
|
98.5 - 86.9 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
@ CSP Limoges |
L, 102 - 99 |
Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
French Jeep Elite
|
14-16 |
PTS: 26. A. Labanca
REB: 7. B. Cingala-Mata
AST: 10. C. Clemons
|
PTS: 24. K. McGusty
REB: 10. A. Chassang
AST: 5. T. Appleby
|
136.2 - 132.2 |
Apr 24, 2024
|
v. ASVEL Basket |
L, 58 - 83 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
French Jeep Elite
|
14-17 |
PTS: 14. C. Clemons
REB: 4. C. Frisch
AST: 2. Caleb Walker
|
PTS: 21. T. Luwawu-Cabarrot
REB: 12. Y. Fall
AST: 6. Paris Lee
|
82.4 - 117.9 |
Apr 30, 2024
|
v. Chorale Roanne Basket |
W, 84 - 79 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
French Jeep Elite
|
15-17 |
PTS: 18. S. Thompson
REB: 13. S. Thompson
AST: 4. C. Clemons
|
PTS: 28. S. Doumbouya
REB: 7. Yannis Morin
AST: 6. Yannis Morin
|
118.7 - 111.6 |
May 4, 2024
|
@ JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
L, 103 - 78 |
Salle des Sports
French Jeep Elite
|
15-18 |
PTS: 21. C. Frisch
REB: 5. Caleb Walker
AST: 6. C. Clemons
|
PTS: 23. Isiaha Mike
REB: 8. Bodian Massa
AST: 6. Bodian Massa
|
131.8 - 99.8 |
May 11, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. BCM Gravelines |
Preview |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
French Jeep Elite
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |