October 9, 2021
Belarusian BPL
Victoria Sports Complex (Brest, Brest)
Attendance: N/A
Officials: N/A
Team Rebounds: Grondo-GrGU (6) Brest Region (5)
Technicals: Grondo-GrGU (0) Brest Region (0)
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Final |
GRGU (0-4) |
21 |
15 |
14 |
15 |
65 |
BSEU (1-3) |
26 |
21 |
22 |
27 |
96 |
Advanced |
Poss |
ORtg |
DRtg |
GRGU |
92 |
70.3 |
103.9 |
BSEU |
92 |
103.9 |
70.3 |
Four Factors |
eFG% |
TO% |
OR% |
FTR |
GRGU |
.419 |
0.335 |
0.350 |
0.118 |
BSEU |
.513 |
0.195 |
0.326 |
0.190 |
Grondo-GrGU
# |
Player |
Status |
Pos |
Min |
FGM-A |
3PM-A |
FTM-A |
FIC |
Off |
Def |
Reb |
Ast |
PF |
STL |
TO |
BLK |
PTS |
8 |
Anton Gaidel |
Starter |
SF |
25:35 |
2-6 |
0-3 |
1-7 |
-1.6 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
Dmitriy Mahnach |
Starter |
PG |
22:25 |
6-12 |
1-6 |
2-5 |
7.6 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
15 |
0 |
Evheniy Savostian |
Starter |
PF |
30:06 |
3-8 |
0-2 |
1-2 |
0.2 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
Nikita Bogdel |
Starter |
SG |
22:17 |
5-16 |
0-2 |
1-3 |
4.6 |
5 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
11 |
|
Dmitriy Naumenko |
Starter |
C |
29:19 |
4-9 |
2-4 |
0-0 |
7.0 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
10 |
34 |
Egor Chesnov |
Bench |
SF |
18:22 |
3-4 |
1-2 |
2-2 |
8.8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
2 |
Daniil Kisel |
Bench |
PG |
13:26 |
0-2 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
-1.5 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
33 |
Maksim Kopytski |
Bench |
PG |
07:00 |
0-3 |
0-1 |
1-2 |
-5.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
35 |
Saveli Ovchinnikov |
Bench |
|
11:02 |
1-2 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
32 |
Mihail Pozniak |
Bench |
PG |
10:50 |
2-3 |
1-1 |
0-0 |
6.2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
10 |
Gleb Sherstobitov |
Bench |
PG |
09:38 |
0-3 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
-1.8 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
26-68 |
5-21 |
8-21 |
24.1 |
16 |
30 |
46 |
14 |
21 |
10 |
31 |
2 |
65 |
|
|
|
|
|
38.2% |
23.8% |
38.1% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brest Region
# |
Player |
Status |
Pos |
Min |
FGM-A |
3PM-A |
FTM-A |
FIC |
Off |
Def |
Reb |
Ast |
PF |
STL |
TO |
BLK |
PTS |
11 |
Sergey Fedorchuk |
Starter |
SF |
13:14 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
0-2 |
-1.5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
Aleksey Yanchuk |
Starter |
PF |
34:57 |
4-10 |
2-5 |
2-3 |
23.9 |
5 |
8 |
13 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
12 |
55 |
Timofey Karpuk |
Starter |
PG |
25:10 |
7-17 |
2-7 |
5-6 |
10.8 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
0 |
21 |
35 |
Daniil Kolesnikov |
Starter |
C |
22:41 |
4-10 |
0-2 |
2-2 |
14.0 |
3 |
7 |
10 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
5 |
Ivan Rekun |
Starter |
SG |
14:45 |
2-4 |
0-1 |
1-2 |
6.8 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
21 |
Vladislav Lagodich |
Bench |
PG |
22:27 |
5-9 |
1-4 |
1-4 |
4.5 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
12 |
78 |
Nikita Myts |
Bench |
PG |
17:39 |
8-13 |
1-3 |
0-0 |
9.2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
17 |
9 |
Dmitriy Shved |
Bench |
C |
12:27 |
2-6 |
0-0 |
2-4 |
2.5 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
10 |
Maksim Marach |
Bench |
SF |
03:03 |
1-1 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
5.0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
33 |
Konstantin Andreev |
Bench |
SF |
26:29 |
4-7 |
1-2 |
0-0 |
10.2 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
9 |
34 |
Gleb Bigun |
Bench |
|
04:05 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
2-4 |
0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
22 |
Anton Kuznetsov |
Bench |
PG |
03:03 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
37-79 |
7-26 |
15-27 |
85.9 |
17 |
31 |
48 |
24 |
21 |
22 |
18 |
6 |
96 |
|
|
|
|
|
46.8% |
26.9% |
55.6% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Grondo-GrGU Depth Chart
|
PG |
SG |
SF |
PF |
C |
Starters |
Dmitriy Mahnach 16p, 3.8r, 2a |
Nikita Bogdel 5.3p, 2.5r, 1.5a |
Anton Gaidel 6.8p, 3.3r, 3.5a |
Evheniy Savostian 8.5p, 4.3r, 1.3a |
Dmitriy Naumenko 9.3p, 4.5r, 1.8a |
Rotation |
Daniil Kisel 4.3p, 2.8r, 0.3a |
|
Egor Chesnov 7.5p, 4.5r, 0.3a |
|
|
Rotation |
Mihail Pozniak 1.3p, 1.5r, 0.8a |
|
Saveli Ovchinnikov 1.5p, 0.8r, 0.3a |
|
|
Lim PT |
Gleb Sherstobitov 1.5p, 2r, 0.3a |
|
|
|
|
Lim PT |
Maksim Kopytski 0.3p, 0.8r, 0.3a |
|
|
|
|
Brest Region Depth Chart
|
PG |
SG |
SF |
PF |
C |
Starters |
Timofey Karpuk 19.3p, 3.5r, 3.3a |
Ivan Rekun 3p, 2.5r, 0.8a |
Sergey Fedorchuk 1p, 2.8r, 2a |
Aleksey Yanchuk 8p, 7.3r, 3a |
Daniil Kolesnikov 7p, 4.3r, 0.8a |
Rotation |
Vladislav Lagodich 9.3p, 2.3r, 2a |
|
Konstantin Andreev 6p, 2.5r, 1a |
|
Dmitriy Shved 6p, 4r, 0a |
Rotation |
Nikita Myts 11p, 2.5r, 1.3a |
|
|
|
|
Lim PT |
Anton Kuznetsov 0p, 0r, 0a |
|
Maksim Marach 2p, 1r, 1.3a |
|
Gleb Bigun 1p, 0.8r, 0.3a |