Sep 14, 2023
|
v. Elitzur Kiryat Ata |
L, 85 - 93 |
Israel BSL Winner Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 24. M. Bingham, Jr.
REB: 12. M. Bingham, Jr.
AST: 5. J. Stark
|
PTS: 20. J. Batemon III
REB: 11. Amin Stevens
AST: 3. Amin Stevens
|
111.6 - 122.1 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
v. Ironi Nes Ziona |
L, 82 - 111 |
Israeli BSL
|
0-1 |
PTS: 35. Mike McGuirl
REB: 6. Amit Gershon
AST: 5. Dolev Misgav
|
PTS: 18. T. Levinson
REB: 15. T. Levinson
AST: 8. Rawle Alkins
|
94.5 - 128.0 |
Dec 4, 2023
|
@ Elitzur Kiryat Ata |
L, 100 - 72 |
Israeli BSL
|
0-2 |
PTS: 18. Mike McGuirl
REB: 8. J. Stormo
AST: 7. Mike McGuirl
|
PTS: 19. Amin Stevens
REB: 8. J. Batemon III
AST: 4. Ben Saraf
|
126.4 - 91.0 |
Dec 7, 2023
|
@ Hapoel Eilat |
W, 76 - 78 |
Begin Arena
Israeli BSL
|
1-2 |
PTS: 22. Amit Gershon
REB: 9. J. Stormo
AST: 6. Jon Davis
|
PTS: 29. E. Stewart
REB: 7. Or Ashkenazi
AST: 4. J. Levy
|
105.1 - 107.8 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
v. Hapoel Upper Galilee Safed |
L, 71 - 88 |
Israeli BSL
|
1-3 |
PTS: 20. Amit Gershon
REB: 9. Mike McGuirl
AST: 7. Mike McGuirl
|
PTS: 20. Roi Huber
REB: 12. Miron Ruina
AST: 11. Roi Huber
|
95.8 - 118.7 |
Dec 18, 2023
|
v. Bnei Herzelia |
L, 90 - 101 |
Israeli BSL
|
1-4 |
PTS: 30. Mike McGuirl
REB: 14. M. Clark Jr.
AST: 6. Jon Davis
|
PTS: 21. A. Thomas
REB: 12. W. Workman
AST: 4. W. Workman
|
108.1 - 121.3 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
W, 96 - 104 |
Nokia Arena
Israeli BSL
|
2-4 |
PTS: 29. Mike McGuirl
REB: 8. J. Stormo
AST: 5. Mike McGuirl
|
PTS: 35. Roman Sorkin
REB: 10. Jake Cohen
AST: 14. Tamir Blatt
|
131.4 - 142.4 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
@ Hapoel Unet Holon |
L, 86 - 75 |
Holon City Arena
Israeli BSL
|
2-5 |
PTS: 28. Mike McGuirl
REB: 6. Gur Lavy
AST: 4. Mike McGuirl
|
PTS: 18. C.J. Harris
REB: 9. D. Crawford
AST: 9. Shawn Dawson
|
115.6 - 100.8 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
@ Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem |
L, 88 - 68 |
Malha Arena
Israeli BSL
|
2-6 |
PTS: 28. Mike McGuirl
REB: 7. J. Stormo
AST: 6. Mike McGuirl
|
PTS: 24. Y. Zoosman
REB: 8. Zach Hankins
AST: 11. Speedy Smith
|
128.4 - 99.2 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
v. Ironi Ramat Gan |
L, 74 - 81 |
Israeli BSL
|
2-7 |
PTS: 16. D. Tucker
REB: 10. Eric Griffin
AST: 5. Jon Davis
|
PTS: 17. J.P. Tokoto
REB: 8. J.P. Tokoto
AST: 5. A. Hamilton
|
98.0 - 107.2 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
@ Hapoel Beer Sheva |
W, 97 - 99 |
Israeli BSL
|
3-7 |
PTS: 28. Eric Griffin
REB: 11. Eric Griffin
AST: 7. Jon Davis
|
PTS: 24. E. Koulechov
REB: 8. Sam Iorio
AST: 7. G. Sherfield
|
127.8 - 130.5 |
Jan 18, 2024
|
v. Elitzur Kiryat Ata |
L, 92 - 93 |
Israeli BSL
|
3-8 |
PTS: 21. Gur Lavy
REB: 7. Gur Lavy
AST: 7. Mike McGuirl
|
PTS: 29. Amin Stevens
REB: 12. Akia Pruitt
AST: 4. Akia Pruitt
|
129.3 - 130.7 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
@ Ironi Ramat Gan |
L, 80 - 77 |
Israeli BSL
|
3-9 |
PTS: 27. Jon Davis
REB: 8. J. Reddic
AST: 8. Jon Davis
|
PTS: 20. Isaiah Miles
REB: 8. Benayu Sror
AST: 6. A. Hamilton
|
109.6 - 105.4 |
Jan 29, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Afula |
W, 88 - 82 |
Israeli BSL
|
4-9 |
PTS: 22. Mike McGuirl
REB: 11. Eric Griffin
AST: 9. Jon Davis
|
PTS: 22. C. Stanley
REB: 9. J. Briggs
AST: 4. S. Weisz
|
107.0 - 99.7 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Tel Aviv |
L, 84 - 103 |
Israeli BSL
|
4-10 |
PTS: 17. Jon Davis
REB: 10. Eric Griffin
AST: 9. Jon Davis
|
PTS: 29. Jaylen Hoard
REB: 7. Jaylen Hoard
AST: 10. J. Brown
|
109.3 - 134.1 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem |
W, 85 - 78 |
Israeli BSL
|
5-10 |
PTS: 18. Mike McGuirl
REB: 8. Mike McGuirl
AST: 8. Mike McGuirl
|
PTS: 13. Oz Blayzer
REB: 6. Zach Hankins
AST: 7. B. Lemar
|
117.3 - 107.7 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Unet Holon |
L, 71 - 84 |
Israeli BSL
|
4-11 |
PTS: 16. M. Bingham, Jr.
REB: 12. M. Bingham, Jr.
AST: 6. Jon Davis
|
PTS: 22. Kevin Hervey
REB: 6. N. Artzi
AST: 6. Niv Misgav
|
95.8 - 113.3 |
Mar 1, 2024
|
@ Hapoel Afula |
L, 91 - 73 |
Israeli BSL
|
5-12 |
PTS: 21. J. Reddic
REB: 13. M. Bingham, Jr.
AST: 4. Amit Gershon
|
PTS: 16. S. Weisz
REB: 10. S. Weisz
AST: 7. S. Weisz
|
122.2 - 98.0 |
Mar 12, 2024
|
@ Ironi Nes Ziona |
W, 79 - 83 |
Lev HaMoshava Arena
Israeli BSL
|
6-12 |
PTS: 25. D. Tucker
REB: 6. A. Hamilton
AST: 8. Jon Davis
|
PTS: 22. Rawle Alkins
REB: 9. Itay Segev
AST: 8. Yair Kravits
|
101.1 - 106.2 |
Mar 18, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Beer Sheva |
W, 93 - 87 |
Israeli BSL
|
7-12 |
PTS: 22. Jon Davis
REB: 7. A. Hamilton
AST: 8. A. Hamilton
|
PTS: 22. J. Gant
REB: 9. R. Williams
AST: 6. Mike Lewis
|
120.5 - 112.7 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ Hapoel Tel Aviv |
W, 87 - 88 |
Hadar Yosef
Israeli BSL
|
8-12 |
PTS: 23. M. Bingham, Jr.
REB: 6. A. Hamilton
AST: 10. A. Hamilton
|
PTS: 20. Tomer Ginat
REB: 9. B. Angola-Rodas
AST: 13. Bar Timor
|
131.0 - 132.5 |
Apr 8, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Eilat |
W, 81 - 71 |
Israeli BSL
|
9-12 |
PTS: 19. Jon Davis
REB: 10. M. Bingham, Jr.
AST: 10. Jon Davis
|
PTS: 27. E. Stewart
REB: 9. J. Johnson
AST: 4. J. Senglin
|
117.0 - 102.6 |
Apr 15, 2024
|
@ Bnei Herzelia |
W, 96 - 98 |
HaYovel Herzliya
Israeli BSL
|
10-12 |
PTS: 27. Jon Davis
REB: 7. D. Rosenbaum
AST: 9. Jon Davis
|
PTS: 24. Tyler Stone
REB: 12. B. Williams
AST: 8. F. Bourdillon
|
120.6 - 123.1 |
Apr 18, 2024
|
v. Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
L, 73 - 108 |
Israeli BSL
|
10-13 |
PTS: 15. Amit Gershon
REB: 9. M. Bingham, Jr.
AST: 5. A. Hamilton
|
PTS: 25. Roman Sorkin
REB: 8. Rafi Manco
AST: 11. Tamir Blatt
|
87.2 - 129.1 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
@ Hapoel Upper Galilee Safed |
W, 76 - 83 |
Israeli BSL
|
11-13 |
PTS: 21. D. Tucker
REB: 6. Amit Gershon
AST: 5. Gur Lavy
|
PTS: 21. Roi Huber
REB: 15. L. Amsalem
AST: 6. J. Feldeine
|
102.9 - 112.4 |
May 6, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Beer Sheva |
W, 93 - 89 |
Israeli BSL
|
12-13 |
PTS: 22. M. Bingham, Jr.
REB: 26. M. Bingham, Jr.
AST: 10. A. Hamilton
|
PTS: 20. K. Bankston
REB: 11. K. Bankston
AST: 6. G. Sherfield
|
120.5 - 115.3 |
May 9, 2024
|
@ Bnei Herzelia |
W, 89 - 90 |
HaYovel Herzliya
Israeli BSL
|
13-13 |
PTS: 21. A. Hamilton
REB: 8. A. Hamilton
AST: 7. A. Hamilton
|
PTS: 30. B. Williams
REB: 5. B. Williams
AST: 7. Adrian Banks
|
109.5 - 110.8 |
May 17, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Afula |
W, 88 - 80 |
Israeli BSL
|
14-13 |
PTS: 23. A. Hamilton
REB: 9. Gur Lavy
AST: 12. A. Hamilton
|
PTS: 17. C. Stanley
REB: 8. S. Weisz
AST: 4. S. Weisz
|
117.4 - 106.7 |
May 20, 2024
|
@ Ironi Nes Ziona |
L, 84 - 68 |
Lev HaMoshava Arena
Israeli BSL
|
14-14 |
PTS: 15. M. Bingham, Jr.
REB: 12. D. Rosenbaum
AST: 4. D. Tucker
|
PTS: 23. Rawle Alkins
REB: 19. I. Whitehead
AST: 13. I. Whitehead
|
100.2 - 81.1 |
May 23, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Eilat |
W, 80 - 67 |
Israeli BSL
|
15-14 |
PTS: 22. D. Tucker
REB: 9. Gur Lavy
AST: 7. A. Hamilton
|
PTS: 21. J. Senglin
REB: 8. J. Johnson
AST: 3. J. Senglin
|
109.1 - 91.4 |
May 26, 2024
|
@ Hapoel Upper Galilee Safed |
L, 116 - 80 |
Israeli BSL
|
15-15 |
PTS: 13. Amit Simhon
REB: 7. M. Bingham, Jr.
AST: 4. Jon Davis
|
PTS: 20. L. Amsalem
REB: 8. L. Amsalem
AST: 6. S. Buchanan
|
132.3 - 91.3 |
May 28, 2024
|
@ Hapoel Tel Aviv |
L, 97 - 66 |
Hadar Yosef
Israeli BSL
|
15-16 |
PTS: 15. M. Bingham, Jr.
REB: 5. M. Bingham, Jr.
AST: 5. Amit Gershon
|
PTS: 27. John Holland
REB: 7. Isaiah Miles
AST: 8. Bar Timor
|
128.5 - 87.4 |
May 30, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Tel Aviv |
L, 91 - 100 |
Israeli BSL
|
15-17 |
PTS: 29. A. Hamilton
REB: 10. M. Bingham, Jr.
AST: 4. A. Hamilton
|
PTS: 25. X. Munford
REB: 13. Tomer Ginat
AST: 7. Tomer Ginat
|
109.0 - 119.8 |
Jun 2, 2024
|
@ Hapoel Tel Aviv |
L, 83 - 65 |
Hadar Yosef
Israeli BSL
|
15-18 |
PTS: 17. Gur Lavy
REB: 11. D. Tucker
AST: 6. A. Hamilton
|
PTS: 20. John Holland
REB: 7. I. Zalmanson
AST: 6. Bar Timor
|
113.8 - 89.1 |