Sep 17, 2023
|
@ Union Rennes Basket |
L, 20-0 * Forfeit |
Salle Colette Besson
French Basketball Cup
|
0-1 |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Sep 22, 2023
|
@ Hyeres-Toulon |
L, 80 - 73 |
Palais des Sports de Toulon
French NM1
|
0-1 |
PTS: 22. V. Bigote
REB: 7. R. Kayembe-Tshiabu
AST: 5. P. Hannequin
|
PTS: 14. Mo Greenwood
REB: 10. Mo Greenwood
AST: 7. T. Lefebvre
|
112.1 - 102.3 |
Sep 26, 2023
|
v. Besancon BCD |
W, 98 - 92 |
Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
|
1-1 |
PTS: 26. Mickael Var
REB: 15. Mickael Var
AST: 6. D. Ona Embo
|
PTS: 26. Brahim Dohou
REB: 6. Brahim Dohou
AST: 7. T. Da Silva
|
110.6 - 103.8 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
@ Union Sportive Avignon |
L, 97 - 89 |
French NM1
|
1-2 |
PTS: 19. V. Bigote
REB: 11. Mickael Var
AST: 6. V. Bigote
|
PTS: 22. G. Bourcier
REB: 11. N. Kovanusic
AST: 7. D. Bridgewater
|
114.0 - 104.6 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
v. SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz |
W, 79 - 57 |
Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
|
2-2 |
PTS: 20. V. Bigote
REB: 8. G. Boucard
AST: 7. V. Bigote
|
PTS: 15. B. Eyaga Bidias
REB: 6. B. Eyaga Bidias
AST: 3. M. Montout
|
111.6 - 80.5 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
@ Feurs Enfants du Forez |
W, 63 - 80 |
French NM1
|
3-2 |
PTS: 17. R. Kayembe-Tshiabu
REB: 8. V. Bigote
AST: 5. P. Hannequin
|
PTS: 14. Mamadou Faye
REB: 6. L. Martel
AST: 3. A. Spinali
|
87.0 - 110.5 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
@ SO Maritime Boulogne |
L, 68 - 67 |
Salle Damremont
French NM1
|
3-3 |
PTS: 19. V. Bigote
REB: 9. Mickael Var
AST: 3. P. Hannequin
|
PTS: 14. A. Levarity
REB: 11. G. Chathuant
AST: 5. N. Labouize
|
91.0 - 89.6 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
@ FC Mulhouse Basket |
L, 86 - 73 |
Salle Marcel Tschanz
French NM1
|
3-4 |
PTS: 23. P. Hannequin
REB: 8. R. Kayembe-Tshiabu
AST: 6. G. Boucard
|
PTS: 19. V. Serrano
REB: 12. F. Pouaveyoun
AST: 7. T. Vincent
|
115.1 - 97.7 |
Oct 31, 2023
|
v. Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball |
W, 72 - 54 |
Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
|
4-4 |
PTS: 12. Fred Thomas
REB: 6. T. Housieaux
AST: 4. Fred Thomas
|
PTS: 17. T. Soulhac
REB: 5. Y. Allard
AST: 5. Nolan Traore
|
112.0 - 84.0 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
@ Lyonso Basket |
W, 73 - 75 |
French NM1
|
5-4 |
PTS: 24. R. Kayembe-Tshiabu
REB: 8. V. Bigote
AST: 5. V. Bigote
|
PTS: 17. T. Desseignet
REB: 9. G. Joseph
AST: 7. T. Desseignet
|
98.9 - 101.6 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
v. Andrezieux Boutheon |
W, 82 - 67 |
Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
|
6-4 |
PTS: 15. R. Kayembe-Tshiabu
REB: 9. R. Kayembe-Tshiabu
AST: 6. D. Ona Embo
|
PTS: 21. J. Burrows
REB: 8. M. Sidibe
AST: 8. R. Malonga
|
115.2 - 94.1 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
@ Caen Basket Calvados |
L, 100 - 73 |
Palais des Sports of Caen
French NM1
|
6-5 |
PTS: 14. R. Kayembe-Tshiabu
REB: 9. Fred Thomas
AST: 6. P. Hannequin
|
PTS: 17. Yanik Blanc
REB: 8. M. Bernaoui
AST: 4. Yanik Blanc
|
129.8 - 94.7 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
v. BC Orchies |
W, 103 - 77 |
Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
|
7-5 |
PTS: 18. V. Bigote
REB: 6. M. Diop
AST: 8. P. Hannequin
|
PTS: 19. Loic Menuge
REB: 8. Loic Menuge
AST: 10. A. Rigaux
|
132.4 - 99.0 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
v. Saint-Vallier |
L, 91 - 94 |
Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
|
7-6 |
PTS: 23. D. Nseke Ebele
REB: 6. Mickael Var
AST: 7. P. Hannequin
|
PTS: 21. D. Geu
REB: 20. J. Cazenobe
AST: 6. J. Kebe
|
122.9 - 127.0 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
v. Hyeres-Toulon |
L, 86 - 94 |
Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
|
7-7 |
PTS: 16. D. Nseke Ebele
REB: 7. D. Nseke Ebele
AST: 6. P. Hannequin
|
PTS: 21. Maxim Eugene
REB: 5. T. Lefebvre
AST: 11. T. Lefebvre
|
119.4 - 130.6 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
@ Besancon BCD |
W, 70 - 83 |
Palais des Sports
French NM1
|
8-7 |
PTS: 19. V. Bigote
REB: 8. V. Bigote
AST: 5. P. Hannequin
|
PTS: 16. T. Da Silva
REB: 9. Marc Kwedi
AST: 5. T. Da Silva
|
91.1 - 108.0 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
v. Union Sportive Avignon |
W, 101 - 88 |
Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
|
9-7 |
PTS: 22. V. Bigote
REB: 7. Mickael Var
AST: 8. P. Hannequin
|
PTS: 37. N. Kovanusic
REB: 10. N. Kovanusic
AST: 5. Nico Clareth
|
123.3 - 107.4 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
@ SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz |
L, 69 - 60 |
French NM1
|
9-8 |
PTS: 16. Fred Thomas
REB: 6. Mickael Var
AST: 4. Fred Thomas
|
PTS: 19. Theo Benoit
REB: 9. B. Eyaga Bidias
AST: 5. Theo Benoit
|
96.3 - 83.7 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
v. Feurs Enfants du Forez |
W, 87 - 64 |
Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
|
10-8 |
PTS: 19. V. Bigote
REB: 8. R. Kayembe-Tshiabu
AST: 5. P. Hannequin
|
PTS: 19. Y. Harrath
REB: 5. Mamadou Faye
AST: 4. D. Archinard
|
125.4 - 92.2 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
v. SO Maritime Boulogne |
W, 103 - 86 |
Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
|
11-8 |
PTS: 20. V. Bigote
REB: 8. V. Bigote
AST: 9. V. Bigote
|
PTS: 17. Randy Haynes
REB: 7. G. Chathuant
AST: 5. N. Labouize
|
137.4 - 114.7 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
v. FC Mulhouse Basket |
L, 75 - 80 |
Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
|
11-9 |
PTS: 28. V. Bigote
REB: 7. V. Bigote
AST: 6. V. Bigote
|
PTS: 17. V. Serrano
REB: 9. F. Pouaveyoun
AST: 10. L. Veraghe
|
95.2 - 101.6 |
Jan 23, 2024
|
@ Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball |
L, 91 - 81 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
11-10 |
PTS: 16. T. Housieaux
REB: 8. Mickael Var
AST: 5. D. Ona Embo
|
PTS: 22. J. Boulefaa
REB: 7. J. Boulefaa
AST: 10. Nolan Traore
|
110.9 - 98.7 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
v. Lyonso Basket |
W, 81 - 73 |
Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
|
12-10 |
PTS: 15. Mickael Var
REB: 8. Fred Thomas
AST: 6. D. Ona Embo
|
PTS: 13. T. Desseignet
REB: 7. B. Albert
AST: 6. T. Desseignet
|
106.5 - 95.9 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
@ Andrezieux Boutheon |
W, 59 - 62 |
French NM1
|
13-10 |
PTS: 18. Mickael Var
REB: 13. R. Kayembe-Tshiabu
AST: 5. D. Ona Embo
|
PTS: 13. Pape Diop
REB: 7. Pape Diop
AST: 6. Louis Weber
|
85.2 - 89.5 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
v. Caen Basket Calvados |
L, 73 - 81 |
Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
|
13-11 |
PTS: 18. Mickael Var
REB: 6. Mickael Var
AST: 9. D. Ona Embo
|
PTS: 21. A. Rojewski
REB: 6. M. Bernaoui
AST: 4. Yanik Blanc
|
102.6 - 113.8 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
@ BC Orchies |
L, 96 - 92 |
Leo Lagrange
French NM1
|
13-12 |
PTS: 26. V. Bigote
REB: 8. Fred Thomas
AST: 11. V. Bigote
|
PTS: 25. Andrew Jones
REB: 15. M. Mayaki
AST: 9. L. Rucklin
|
116.9 - 112.0 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
@ Saint-Vallier |
W, 84 - 86 |
Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
|
14-12 |
PTS: 23. V. Bigote
REB: 8. F. Raposo
AST: 7. D. Ona Embo
|
PTS: 21. J. Kebe
REB: 12. D. Geu
AST: 5. J. Kebe
|
110.3 - 113.0 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
@ Union Rennes Basket |
L, 77 - 72 |
Salle Colette Besson
French NM1
|
14-13 |
PTS: 17. D. Nseke Ebele
REB: 6. R. Kayembe-Tshiabu
AST: 5. D. Ona Embo
|
PTS: 13. F. Damase
REB: 7. C. Conde
AST: 6. L. Fontaine
|
93.5 - 87.5 |
Mar 12, 2024
|
v. Aurore de Vitre |
L, 76 - 79 |
Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
|
14-14 |
PTS: 17. V. Bigote
REB: 6. Mickael Var
AST: 6. D. Ona Embo
|
PTS: 17. C. Jubenot
REB: 9. J. Ferguson
AST: 5. W. Racine
|
104.6 - 108.7 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
@ Toulouse Basket Club |
W, 70 - 85 |
French NM1
|
15-14 |
PTS: 21. D. Ona Embo
REB: 8. Mickael Var
AST: 11. D. Ona Embo
|
PTS: 16. Luka Nikolic
REB: 9. Luka Nikolic
AST: 4. V. Mopsus
|
97.4 - 118.3 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
v. Rueil Athletic Club |
W, 94 - 72 |
Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
|
16-14 |
PTS: 15. V. Bigote
REB: 9. Fred Thomas
AST: 7. D. Ona Embo
|
PTS: 14. J. Morency
REB: 6. W. Gneze
AST: 7. E. Benitez
|
124.5 - 95.4 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
@ Vendee Challans Basket |
W, 79 - 91 |
Salle Michel Vrignaud
French NM1
|
17-14 |
PTS: 25. V. Bigote
REB: 8. Fred Thomas
AST: 6. V. Bigote
|
PTS: 25. Paul Turpin
REB: 6. Gary Berchel
AST: 4. Paul Turpin
|
104.9 - 120.9 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
v. Union Rennes Basket |
W, 97 - 90 |
Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
|
18-14 |
PTS: 22. V. Bigote
REB: 9. R. Kayembe-Tshiabu
AST: 7. P. Hannequin
|
PTS: 20. A. Sclear
REB: 7. A. Sclear
AST: 5. F. Damase
|
114.2 - 105.9 |
Apr 2, 2024
|
@ Aurore de Vitre |
L, 78 - 74 |
Salle des Sports
French NM1
|
18-15 |
PTS: 17. V. Bigote
REB: 11. Mickael Var
AST: 8. V. Bigote
|
PTS: 19. H. Bequignon
REB: 9. C. Jubenot
AST: 6. R. Gregoire
|
108.5 - 103.0 |
Apr 9, 2024
|
v. Toulouse Basket Club |
W, 92 - 77 |
Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
|
19-15 |
PTS: 27. V. Bigote
REB: 6. V. Bigote
AST: 6. Fred Thomas
|
PTS: 17. Luka Nikolic
REB: 11. Luka Nikolic
AST: 4. C. Gassama
|
123.1 - 103.1 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
@ Rueil Athletic Club |
W, 97 - 101 |
Rueil Stadiuum
French NM1
|
20-15 |
PTS: 22. V. Bigote
REB: 9. Mickael Var
AST: 11. V. Bigote
|
PTS: 25. R. Lanaras
REB: 8. J. Morency
AST: 9. E. Benitez
|
120.3 - 125.2 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
v. Vendee Challans Basket |
W, 91 - 86 |
Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
|
21-15 |
PTS: 22. P. Hannequin
REB: 6. V. Bigote
AST: 8. P. Hannequin
|
PTS: 18. Paul Turpin
REB: 8. M. Gosselin
AST: 9. J. Bichard
|
124.5 - 117.6 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
v. Caen Basket Calvados |
W, 81 - 57 |
Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
|
22-15 |
PTS: 24. V. Bigote
REB: 8. R. Kayembe-Tshiabu
AST: 8. V. Bigote
|
PTS: 11. B. Coulibaly
REB: 8. E. Bassoumba
AST: 3. Yanik Blanc
|
114.4 - 80.5 |
May 3, 2024
|
@ Caen Basket Calvados |
L, 92 - 83 |
Palais des Sports of Caen
French NM1
|
22-16 |
PTS: 14. D. Ona Embo
REB: 9. Mickael Var
AST: 6. P. Hannequin
|
PTS: 28. W. Davis
REB: 8. M. Bernaoui
AST: 5. A. Rojewski
|
115.4 - 104.1 |
May 5, 2024
|
@ Caen Basket Calvados |
L, 76-64 |
Palais des Sports of Caen
French NM1
|
22-17 |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |