Oct 6, 2023
|
@ Caceres CB |
W, 60 - 83 |
Pabellon Multiusos Ciudad de Caceres
Spanish LEB Gold
|
1-0 |
PTS: 25. F. Alonso
REB: 7. S. Rodriguez
AST: 3. A. Wintering
|
PTS: 16. A. Dikembe
REB: 11. A. Dikembe
AST: 4. Gael Bonilla
|
82.2 - 113.7 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. Oviedo CB |
L, 76 - 87 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish LEB Gold
|
1-1 |
PTS: 17. Kevin Larsen
REB: 7. M. Carrera
AST: 4. A. Wintering
|
PTS: 21. Josep Perez
REB: 5. Marc Marti
AST: 9. D. Horton
|
114.7 - 131.3 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
@ Coosur Real Betis |
W, 77 - 86 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes San Pablo
Spanish LEB Gold
|
2-1 |
PTS: 25. A. Wintering
REB: 8. Kevin Larsen
AST: 8. A. Wintering
|
PTS: 19. I. Romero
REB: 9. I. Romero
AST: 5. Roko Rogic
|
110.0 - 122.8 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. CB Lucentum Alicante |
W, 93 - 75 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish LEB Gold
|
3-1 |
PTS: 16. F. Alonso
REB: 4. C. Suarez
AST: 4. C. Suarez
|
PTS: 17. Kevin Bercy
REB: 7. Kevin Bercy
AST: 3. Tyler Harris
|
130.5 - 105.3 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
v. CB Tizona Burgos |
W, 103 - 85 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish LEB Gold
|
4-1 |
PTS: 20. M. Carrera
REB: 5. C. Suarez
AST: 4. Kevin Larsen
|
PTS: 18. Ramon Vila
REB: 4. Jacobo Diaz
AST: 4. Ayoze Alonso
|
135.2 - 111.5 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ CB Clavijo Logrono |
W, 73 - 77 |
Palacio de los Deportes de La Rioja
Spanish LEB Gold
|
5-1 |
PTS: 24. M. Carrera
REB: 6. Kevin Larsen
AST: 4. T. Leimanis
|
PTS: 18. Andre Norris
REB: 7. Andre Norris
AST: 5. Juan Coffi
|
117.8 - 124.2 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ Urbas Fuenlabrada |
W, 55 - 80 |
Polideportivo Fernando Martin
Spanish LEB Gold
|
6-1 |
PTS: 15. F. Alonso
REB: 10. M. Carrera
AST: 4. C. Suarez
|
PTS: 10. T. McGrew
REB: 6. T. McGrew
AST: 3. T. McGrew
|
84.1 - 122.3 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. CB Menorca |
W, 81 - 56 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish LEB Gold
|
7-1 |
PTS: 16. A. Wintering
REB: 7. M. Carrera
AST: 5. T. Leimanis
|
PTS: 14. Omar Lo
REB: 6. Omar Lo
AST: 3. Pol Molins
|
135.3 - 93.5 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
v. Real Valladolid CB |
L, 91 - 92 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish LEB Gold
|
7-2 |
PTS: 24. Johnny Dee
REB: 4. A. Wintering
AST: 3. C. Suarez
|
PTS: 21. D. Schmidt
REB: 7. J. Fernandez
AST: 8. Mike Torres
|
120.4 - 121.7 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
@ AB Castello |
W, 68 - 84 |
Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello
Spanish LEB Gold
|
8-2 |
PTS: 22. M. Carrera
REB: 9. M. Carrera
AST: 8. A. Wintering
|
PTS: 11. Josep Franch
REB: 10. M. Jankovic
AST: 9. Joan Faner
|
90.0 - 111.2 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. CD Estela Cantabria |
W, 101 - 61 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish LEB Gold
|
9-2 |
PTS: 16. M. Carrera
REB: 10. Kevin Larsen
AST: 4. Kevin Larsen
|
PTS: 11. U. Klavzar
REB: 7. V. Voytso
AST: 3. U. Klavzar
|
145.4 - 87.8 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. Forca Lleida CE |
W, 75 - 72 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish LEB Gold
|
10-2 |
PTS: 15. M. Carrera
REB: 8. Adams Sola
AST: 4. T. Leimanis
|
PTS: 16. Javier Vega
REB: 7. D. Simeunovic
AST: 6. Nacho Arroyo
|
106.9 - 102.6 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
@ Melilla CB |
W, 80 - 81 |
Pabellon Javier Imbroda Ortiz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
11-2 |
PTS: 15. Kevin Larsen
REB: 8. M. Carrera
AST: 3. T. Leimanis
|
PTS: 26. P. Van Dyke
REB: 9. H. Varence
AST: 6. O. Alvarado
|
115.8 - 117.3 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
v. CB Coruna |
L, 76 - 78 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish LEB Gold
|
11-3 |
PTS: 27. M. Carrera
REB: 10. M. Carrera
AST: 9. A. Wintering
|
PTS: 22. Goran Huskic
REB: 8. Goran Huskic
AST: 6. I. Jakovics
|
113.0 - 116.0 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
W, 87 - 91 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
12-3 |
PTS: 22. Johnny Dee
REB: 6. Kevin Larsen
AST: 5. A. Wintering
|
PTS: 20. M. Lapornik
REB: 7. M. Jimenez
AST: 6. M. Speight
|
121.7 - 127.3 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
v. CB Ourense |
W, 97 - 56 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish LEB Gold
|
13-3 |
PTS: 17. Johnny Dee
REB: 7. Kevin Larsen
AST: 4. G. Ferrando
|
PTS: 11. Romaro Gill
REB: 8. Ivica Radic
AST: 2. S. Llorente
|
138.3 - 79.9 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
@ Acunsa GBC |
W, 83 - 85 |
Plaza de Toros de Illumbe
Spanish LEB Gold
|
14-3 |
PTS: 19. Alex Murphy
REB: 5. Alex Murphy
AST: 3. T. Leimanis
|
PTS: 20. I. Aurrecoechea
REB: 10. I. Aurrecoechea
AST: 4. Xabi Oroz
|
112.4 - 115.1 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. Coosur Real Betis |
W, 93 - 87 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish LEB Gold
|
15-3 |
PTS: 21. A. Wintering
REB: 9. Kevin Larsen
AST: 5. A. Wintering
|
PTS: 20. Eddy Polanco
REB: 8. J. Rodriguez
AST: 2. Eddy Polanco
|
133.0 - 124.4 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. CB Clavijo Logrono |
W, 84 - 59 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish LEB Gold
|
16-3 |
PTS: 17. Kevin Larsen
REB: 9. Adams Sola
AST: 7. G. Ferrando
|
PTS: 12. Alex Urtasun
REB: 6. Andre Norris
AST: 4. A. Moreno
|
112.4 - 79.0 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ CB Menorca |
W, 67 - 75 |
Pavello Menorca
Spanish LEB Gold
|
17-3 |
PTS: 18. M. Carrera
REB: 11. M. Carrera
AST: 5. A. Wintering
|
PTS: 18. O. Stevic
REB: 13. O. Stevic
AST: 5. C. Hannah
|
107.3 - 120.1 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
@ Forca Lleida CE |
L, 93 - 79 |
Pavello Barris Nord
Spanish LEB Gold
|
17-4 |
PTS: 18. G. Ferrando
REB: 6. G. Ferrando
AST: 4. G. Ferrando
|
PTS: 17. D. Simeunovic
REB: 7. C. Krutwig
AST: 6. R. Villar
|
136.1 - 115.6 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
L, 57 - 77 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish LEB Gold
|
17-5 |
PTS: 16. Kevin Larsen
REB: 7. M. Carrera
AST: 2. B. Frazier
|
PTS: 16. Dusan Ristic
REB: 10. Luke Fischer
AST: 6. Roko Rogic
|
76.8 - 103.7 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
@ CB Coruna |
L, 114 - 88 |
Polideportivo de Riazor
Spanish LEB Gold
|
17-6 |
PTS: 20. Kevin Larsen
REB: 6. Kevin Larsen
AST: 5. T. Leimanis
|
PTS: 28. I. Jakovics
REB: 5. Goran Huskic
AST: 7. I. Jakovics
|
156.1 - 120.5 |
Mar 12, 2024
|
v. Urbas Fuenlabrada |
W, 98 - 83 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish LEB Gold
|
18-6 |
PTS: 35. M. Carrera
REB: 9. M. Carrera
AST: 4. A. Wintering
|
PTS: 23. Tomas Bellas
REB: 7. P. Garino
AST: 3. T. McGrew
|
135.9 - 115.1 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ CB Lucentum Alicante |
L, 75 - 65 |
Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Gold
|
18-7 |
PTS: 13. A. Wintering
REB: 7. M. Carrera
AST: 4. M. Carrera
|
PTS: 16. Brad Davison
REB: 8. A. Rodriguez
AST: 6. J. Gudmundsson
|
103.7 - 89.9 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ CB Ourense |
L, 92 - 71 |
Pazo dos Deportes Paco Paz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
18-8 |
PTS: 20. T. Leimanis
REB: 10. Kevin Larsen
AST: 4. Kevin Larsen
|
PTS: 24. J. Turner
REB: 9. Romaro Gill
AST: 3. J. Turner
|
139.6 - 107.7 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
v. AB Castello |
W, 95 - 79 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish LEB Gold
|
19-8 |
PTS: 19. Alex Murphy
REB: 8. C. Suarez
AST: 9. A. Wintering
|
PTS: 20. D. Manchon
REB: 5. A. Martinez Clariana
AST: 5. Joan Faner
|
120.3 - 100.1 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
@ CB Tizona Burgos |
L, 90 - 83 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
19-9 |
PTS: 16. B. Frazier
REB: 6. Kevin Larsen
AST: 4. G. Ferrando
|
PTS: 22. Joe Cremo
REB: 5. M. Saint-Supery
AST: 5. Joe Cremo
|
117.4 - 108.2 |
Apr 9, 2024
|
@ Real Valladolid CB |
W, 73 - 88 |
Polideportivo Pisuerga
Spanish LEB Gold
|
20-9 |
PTS: 17. G. Ferrando
REB: 7. C. Suarez
AST: 4. G. Ferrando
|
PTS: 17. L. Nwogbo
REB: 6. L. N'Guessan
AST: 3. M. Zigmantavicius
|
114.2 - 137.7 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. Acunsa GBC |
W, 90 - 81 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish LEB Gold
|
21-9 |
PTS: 20. F. Alonso
REB: 6. Alex Murphy
AST: 4. A. Wintering
|
PTS: 19. A. Barcello
REB: 10. I. Aurrecoechea
AST: 5. A. Barcello
|
121.2 - 109.1 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
@ CD Estela Cantabria |
W, 67 - 81 |
Pabellon Vicente Trueba
Spanish LEB Gold
|
22-9 |
PTS: 17. Kevin Larsen
REB: 8. Kevin Larsen
AST: 7. A. Wintering
|
PTS: 12. Mirza Bulic
REB: 8. M. Milovanovic
AST: 3. Agusti Sans
|
90.6 - 109.5 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
v. Caceres CB |
W, 89 - 73 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish LEB Gold
|
23-9 |
PTS: 24. A. Wintering
REB: 7. S. Rodriguez
AST: 6. A. Wintering
|
PTS: 15. H. Atencia
REB: 6. A. Hamilton
AST: 3. H. Atencia
|
120.7 - 99.0 |
May 5, 2024
|
v. Melilla CB |
W, 85 - 72 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish LEB Gold
|
24-9 |
PTS: 18. S. Rodriguez
REB: 9. F. Caffaro
AST: 5. A. Wintering
|
PTS: 17. G. Arcos
REB: 9. T. Buljan
AST: 2. P. Van Dyke
|
117.8 - 99.8 |
May 10, 2024
|
@ Oviedo CB |
W, 61 - 75 |
Polideportivo de Pumarin
Spanish LEB Gold
|
25-9 |
PTS: 10. F. Caffaro
REB: 8. Adams Sola
AST: 4. G. Ferrando
|
PTS: 12. Hugo Lopez
REB: 13. Hugo Lopez
AST: 6. Josep Perez
|
91.3 - 112.3 |
May 17, 2024
|
v. Coosur Real Betis |
W, 86 - 77 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish LEB Gold
|
26-9 |
PTS: 17. Kevin Larsen
REB: 7. F. Caffaro
AST: 3. Kevin Larsen
|
PTS: 28. J. Rodriguez
REB: 6. J. Rodriguez
AST: 5. J. Rodriguez
|
113.6 - 101.7 |
May 19, 2024
|
v. Coosur Real Betis |
W, 98 - 73 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish LEB Gold
|
27-9 |
PTS: 21. G. Ferrando
REB: 6. Kevin Larsen
AST: 5. Kevin Larsen
|
PTS: 15. Pablo Marin
REB: 7. K. Berzins
AST: 4. Pablo Marin
|
139.8 - 104.1 |
May 24, 2024
|
@ Coosur Real Betis |
L, 90 - 84 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes San Pablo
Spanish LEB Gold
|
27-10 |
PTS: 35. F. Alonso
REB: 6. Kevin Larsen
AST: 5. Kevin Larsen
|
PTS: 19. J. Rodriguez
REB: 7. B. DeBisschop
AST: 6. L. Faggiano
|
125.1 - 116.7 |
May 26, 2024
|
@ Coosur Real Betis |
L, 77 - 65 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes San Pablo
Spanish LEB Gold
|
27-11 |
PTS: 17. Kevin Larsen
REB: 7. Kevin Larsen
AST: 4. A. Wintering
|
PTS: 28. Eddy Polanco
REB: 10. B. DeBisschop
AST: 3. B. DeBisschop
|
102.4 - 86.4 |
May 30, 2024
|
v. Coosur Real Betis |
W, 65 - 54 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish LEB Gold
|
28-11 |
PTS: 13. Alex Murphy
REB: 9. Kevin Larsen
AST: 5. Kevin Larsen
|
PTS: 16. L. Faggiano
REB: 8. Eddy Polanco
AST: 4. J. Rodriguez
|
102.2 - 84.9 |
Jun 8, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. CB Tizona Burgos |
Preview |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish LEB Gold
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |