Sep 17, 2023
|
v. Nanterre 92 |
W, 71 - 57 |
Rhenus Sport
French Jeep Elite
|
1-0 |
PTS: 16. Phil Booth
REB: 7. Paul Lacombe
AST: 5. Paul Lacombe
|
PTS: 20. D. Rodriguez
REB: 10. D. Rodriguez
AST: 5. B. Pinault
|
109.4 - 87.8 |
Sep 23, 2023
|
v. CSP Limoges |
L, 80 - 87 |
Rhenus Sport
French Jeep Elite
|
1-1 |
PTS: 15. Paul Lacombe
REB: 5. Paul Lacombe
AST: 5. Paul Lacombe
|
PTS: 22. K. McGusty
REB: 8. Nicolas Lang
AST: 6. L. Beaufort
|
105.9 - 115.1 |
Sep 26, 2023
|
v. Jonava Jonavos |
W, 83 - 78 |
Rhenus Sport
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
|
1-0 |
PTS: 18. L. Cavaliere
REB: 8. Paul Lacombe
AST: 6. J. Maille
|
PTS: 19. S. Micovic
REB: 8. S. Micovic
AST: 6. E. Seskus
|
118.9 - 111.8 |
Sep 28, 2023
|
v. Ironi Nes Ziona |
W, 79 - 74 |
Rhenus Sport
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
|
2-0 |
PTS: 18. Phil Booth
REB: 8. H. Invernizzi
AST: 6. H. Invernizzi
|
PTS: 15. J. Meyinsse
REB: 8. I. Whitehead
AST: 7. D. Harper
|
106.0 - 99.3 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
v. Monbus Obradoiro |
W, 82 - 78 |
Rhenus Sport
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
|
3-0 |
PTS: 18. Q. Hooker
REB: 6. L. Cavaliere
AST: 4. Q. Hooker
|
PTS: 16. Tres Tinkle
REB: 8. Alvaro Munoz
AST: 4. Pol Figueras
|
120.5 - 114.7 |
Oct 3, 2023
|
v. JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
L, 65 - 83 |
Rhenus Sport
French Jeep Elite
|
1-2 |
PTS: 16. C. Brown, Jr.
REB: 7. Paul Lacombe
AST: 5. Q. Hooker
|
PTS: 14. M. Salash
REB: 7. M. Salash
AST: 7. Axel Julien
|
88.6 - 113.1 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
@ Le Mans Sarthe Basket |
L, 86 - 78 |
Antares
French Jeep Elite
|
1-3 |
PTS: 19. Phil Booth
REB: 15. Paul Lacombe
AST: 9. H. Invernizzi
|
PTS: 23. D. Jones
REB: 9. A. N'Doye
AST: 5. N. Mason
|
116.9 - 106.0 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ Chorale Roanne Basket |
W, 82 - 98 |
Halle Andre Vacheresse
French Jeep Elite
|
2-3 |
PTS: 15. L. Cavaliere
REB: 9. Paul Lacombe
AST: 4. Paul Lacombe
|
PTS: 19. J. Tucker
REB: 8. Yannis Morin
AST: 5. T. Dunn-Martin
|
100.0 - 119.5 |
Oct 17, 2023
|
@ EWE Baskets Oldenburg |
W, 83 - 85 |
EWE Arena
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
1-0 |
PTS: 15. L. Cavaliere
REB: 6. Paul Lacombe
AST: 6. Q. Hooker
|
PTS: 17. D. Russell
REB: 8. B. Chapman
AST: 7. C. Manning, Jr.
|
103.2 - 105.7 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. AS Monaco Basket |
L, 67 - 83 |
Rhenus Sport
French Jeep Elite
|
2-4 |
PTS: 18. Phil Booth
REB: 7. Phil Booth
AST: 4. L. Cavaliere
|
PTS: 20. Terry Tarpey
REB: 7. P. Cornelie
AST: 4. Mike James
|
94.1 - 116.6 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ ASVEL Basket |
L, 91 - 72 |
Astroballe
French Jeep Elite
|
2-5 |
PTS: 18. Phil Booth
REB: 4. Paul Lacombe
AST: 5. Paul Lacombe
|
PTS: 17. Y. Fall
REB: 9. J. Lauvergne
AST: 6. Paris Lee
|
131.8 - 104.2 |
Oct 31, 2023
|
v. Telenet BC Oostende |
W, 81 - 68 |
Rhenus Sport
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
2-0 |
PTS: 22. Phil Booth
REB: 6. C. Brown, Jr.
AST: 6. Q. Hooker
|
PTS: 17. P. Gillet
REB: 8. Ilimane Diop
AST: 9. S. Van Rossom
|
116.0 - 97.4 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. JDA Dijon Basket |
L, 64 - 81 |
Rhenus Sport
French Jeep Elite
|
2-6 |
PTS: 14. Phil Booth
REB: 6. H. Invernizzi
AST: 6. J. Maille
|
PTS: 23. Cameron Hunt
REB: 17. A. Dokossi
AST: 5. D. Holston
|
90.8 - 114.9 |
Nov 7, 2023
|
v. Saint-Quentin Basketball |
W, 78 - 66 |
Rhenus Sport
French Jeep Elite
|
3-6 |
PTS: 14. Q. Hooker
REB: 9. L. Cavaliere
AST: 6. H. Invernizzi
|
PTS: 15. M. Ajinca
REB: 6. M. Dossou Yovo
AST: 5. L. Boucaud
|
103.0 - 87.1 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ Chalon-Sur-Saone |
L, 101 - 91 |
Le Colisee
French Jeep Elite
|
3-7 |
PTS: 18. C. Brown, Jr.
REB: 5. N. Brooks
AST: 13. Q. Hooker
|
PTS: 15. A. Nikolic
REB: 8. M. Markusson
AST: 9. A. Nikolic
|
131.4 - 118.4 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
v. Pinar Karsiyaka |
W, 80 - 65 |
Rhenus Sport
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
3-0 |
PTS: 16. Q. Hooker
REB: 7. N. Brooks
AST: 8. Q. Hooker
|
PTS: 15. Kelan Martin
REB: 8. V. Carey, Jr.
AST: 6. E. McCollum
|
117.2 - 95.2 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. Le Portel |
W, 90 - 75 |
Rhenus Sport
French Jeep Elite
|
4-7 |
PTS: 21. Daniel Akin
REB: 8. Paul Lacombe
AST: 9. Q. Hooker
|
PTS: 19. Ivan Fevrier
REB: 8. Ivan Fevrier
AST: 3. Ivan Fevrier
|
125.3 - 104.4 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ ADA Blois Basket |
W, 68 - 73 |
Palais Des Sports
French Jeep Elite
|
5-7 |
PTS: 16. H. Invernizzi
REB: 10. N. Brooks
AST: 4. Paul Lacombe
|
PTS: 16. M. Barbitch
REB: 12. Armel Traore
AST: 5. Armel Traore
|
95.7 - 102.7 |
Nov 28, 2023
|
@ Pinar Karsiyaka |
L, 87 - 72 |
Karsiyaka Arena
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
3-1 |
PTS: 20. Phil Booth
REB: 7. Paul Lacombe
AST: 7. Q. Hooker
|
PTS: 19. V. Carey, Jr.
REB: 8. V. Carey, Jr.
AST: 6. Kenan Sipahi
|
122.7 - 101.6 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. Nancy Basket |
W, 88 - 78 |
Rhenus Sport
French Jeep Elite
|
6-7 |
PTS: 21. Q. Hooker
REB: 8. H. Invernizzi
AST: 6. Q. Hooker
|
PTS: 16. S. Thompson
REB: 13. S. Thompson
AST: 6. Ike Nwamu
|
123.3 - 109.3 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ BCM Gravelines |
L, 67 - 56 |
Gravelines Sportica
French Jeep Elite
|
6-8 |
PTS: 22. Q. Hooker
REB: 5. Paul Lacombe
AST: 4. Paul Lacombe
|
PTS: 14. Landry Nnoko
REB: 8. V. Fofana
AST: 4. T. Cornely
|
98.5 - 82.3 |
Dec 12, 2023
|
@ Telenet BC Oostende |
L, 87 - 84 |
Sleuyter Arena
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
3-2 |
PTS: 25. Q. Hooker
REB: 9. H. Invernizzi
AST: 6. Q. Hooker
|
PTS: 18. Jean Salumu
REB: 8. S. Buysschaert
AST: 5. Khalil Ahmad
|
117.4 - 113.4 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. Boulogne-Levallois |
W, 74 - 61 |
Rhenus Sport
French Jeep Elite
|
7-8 |
PTS: 18. Paul Lacombe
REB: 9. Paul Lacombe
AST: 7. J. Maille
|
PTS: 13. Alen Omic
REB: 9. Alen Omic
AST: 4. J. Theodore
|
106.8 - 88.0 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
v. EWE Baskets Oldenburg |
W, 85 - 77 |
Rhenus Sport
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
4-2 |
PTS: 19. Phil Booth
REB: 5. Q. Hooker
AST: 6. Phil Booth
|
PTS: 23. G. Crandall
REB: 11. N. Agbakoko
AST: 9. D. Russell
|
118.8 - 107.6 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ Paris Basketball |
L, 78 - 67 |
Halle Georges Carpentier
French Jeep Elite
|
7-9 |
PTS: 18. Tyrus McGee
REB: 6. N. Brooks
AST: 4. Paul Lacombe
|
PTS: 20. Nadir Hifi
REB: 8. C. Malcolm
AST: 7. T. Shorts II
|
119.3 - 102.4 |
Dec 26, 2023
|
v. Chalon-Sur-Saone |
L, 82 - 86 |
Rhenus Sport
French Jeep Elite
|
7-10 |
PTS: 17. Phil Booth
REB: 6. H. Invernizzi
AST: 5. J. Maille
|
PTS: 24. A. Nikolic
REB: 9. M. Markusson
AST: 7. A. Nikolic
|
126.4 - 132.6 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ Nanterre 92 |
L, 76 - 68 |
Palais des Sports de Nanterre
French Jeep Elite
|
7-11 |
PTS: 15. Paul Lacombe
REB: 8. H. Invernizzi
AST: 4. I. Pietrus
|
PTS: 16. B. Sene
REB: 10. Joel Ayayi
AST: 6. J. Bibbins
|
110.6 - 98.9 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
@ CSP Limoges |
W, 73 - 80 |
Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
French Jeep Elite
|
8-11 |
PTS: 23. Tyrus McGee
REB: 12. N. Brooks
AST: 4. Phil Booth
|
PTS: 19. Nicolas Lang
REB: 5. Ike Udanoh
AST: 6. L. Beaufort
|
104.0 - 113.9 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
@ Cholet Basket |
L, 98 - 93 |
La Meilleraie
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
4-3 |
PTS: 17. Phil Booth
REB: 8. Phil Booth
AST: 5. Paul Lacombe
|
PTS: 23. E. Chukwubuikem Nzekwesi
REB: 6. E. Chukwubuikem Nzekwesi
AST: 6. E. Goudou-Sinha
|
140.5 - 133.3 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. Paris Basketball |
W, 89 - 86 |
Rhenus Sport
French Jeep Elite
|
9-11 |
PTS: 23. H. Invernizzi
REB: 11. N. Brooks
AST: 8. Phil Booth
|
PTS: 22. C. Malcolm
REB: 7. Leon Kratzer
AST: 6. T. Shorts II
|
121.0 - 117.0 |
Jan 31, 2024
|
@ Tofas SC |
L, 93 - 71 |
Bursa Ataturk Sport Hall
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
4-4 |
PTS: 22. Phil Booth
REB: 6. J. Maille
AST: 4. Phil Booth
|
PTS: 14. J.J. O'Brien
REB: 6. J.J. O'Brien
AST: 7. Tolga Gecim
|
125.4 - 95.7 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ Le Portel |
L, 96 - 77 |
Salle Damremont
French Jeep Elite
|
9-12 |
PTS: 16. Paul Lacombe
REB: 6. Daniel Akin
AST: 5. H. Invernizzi
|
PTS: 22. B. Vautier
REB: 6. D. Diawara
AST: 6. P. Fleming, Jr.
|
129.2 - 103.6 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
v. Unicaja |
L, 70 - 79 |
Rhenus Sport
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
4-5 |
PTS: 21. Tyrus McGee
REB: 6. N. Brooks
AST: 6. Phil Booth
|
PTS: 15. K. Perry
REB: 5. Melvin Ejim
AST: 3. T. Kalinoski
|
111.0 - 125.2 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. Cholet Basket |
W, 79 - 76 |
Rhenus Sport
French Jeep Elite
|
10-12 |
PTS: 17. Paul Lacombe
REB: 7. Paul Lacombe
AST: 5. Paul Lacombe
|
PTS: 15. T. Campbell
REB: 10. T. Salaun
AST: 4. C. Randall II
|
109.8 - 105.6 |
Feb 13, 2024
|
v. Cholet Basket |
W, 87 - 77 |
Rhenus Sport
French Basketball Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 14. N. Brooks
REB: 8. N. Brooks
AST: 6. Phil Booth
|
PTS: 18. Neal Sako
REB: 12. Neal Sako
AST: 6. C. Randall II
|
118.2 - 104.6 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Chorale Roanne Basket |
W, 97 - 82 |
Rhenus Sport
French Jeep Elite
|
11-12 |
PTS: 23. Paul Lacombe
REB: 7. Paul Lacombe
AST: 8. Paul Lacombe
|
PTS: 24. Yannis Morin
REB: 8. D.J. Cooper
AST: 17. D.J. Cooper
|
123.6 - 104.5 |
Mar 5, 2024
|
@ Unicaja |
L, 91 - 62 |
Jose Maria Martin Carpena Arena
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
4-6 |
PTS: 13. Phil Booth
REB: 4. Q. Hooker
AST: 5. J. Maille
|
PTS: 17. J. Barreiro
REB: 6. J. Barreiro
AST: 5. Alberto Diaz
|
129.7 - 88.3 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ Nancy Basket |
L, 79 - 75 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
French Jeep Elite
|
11-13 |
PTS: 18. H. Invernizzi
REB: 9. Tyrus McGee
AST: 6. H. Invernizzi
|
PTS: 16. Caleb Walker
REB: 6. Caleb Walker
AST: 7. Frank Mason
|
108.3 - 102.8 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
v. Cholet Basket |
W, 96 - 84 |
Rhenus Sport
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
5-6 |
PTS: 18. L. Cavaliere
REB: 8. N. Brooks
AST: 7. Tyrus McGee
|
PTS: 17. T. Campbell
REB: 9. T. Salaun
AST: 4. T. Campbell
|
126.5 - 110.7 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. Nancy Basket |
W, 102 - 88 |
Rhenus Sport
French Basketball Cup
|
2-0 |
PTS: 22. Tyrus McGee
REB: 6. Paul Lacombe
AST: 6. Phil Booth
|
PTS: 30. C. Clemons
REB: 8. G. Omenaka
AST: 4. Frank Mason
|
128.6 - 111.0 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
v. AS Monaco Basket |
W, 93 - 89 |
Rhenus Sport
French Basketball Cup
|
3-0 |
PTS: 30. Paul Lacombe
REB: 7. L. Cavaliere
AST: 6. Paul Lacombe
|
PTS: 27. Elie Okobo
REB: 6. John Brown
AST: 3. D. Motiejunas
|
121.3 - 116.1 |
Mar 19, 2024
|
v. Tofas SC |
W, 78 - 65 |
Rhenus Sport
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
6-6 |
PTS: 17. Paul Lacombe
REB: 7. Paul Lacombe
AST: 5. Q. Hooker
|
PTS: 19. C. Winston
REB: 9. Austin Wiley
AST: 4. Zeljko Sakic
|
110.5 - 92.1 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ AS Monaco Basket |
L, 92 - 78 |
Stade Louis II
French Jeep Elite
|
11-14 |
PTS: 14. Tyrus McGee
REB: 9. Boris Dallo
AST: 4. Paul Lacombe
|
PTS: 21. Alpha Diallo
REB: 6. Alpha Diallo
AST: 5. M. Strazel
|
125.6 - 106.5 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. ASVEL Basket |
W, 82 - 80 |
Rhenus Sport
French Jeep Elite
|
12-14 |
PTS: 20. L. Cavaliere
REB: 6. L. Cavaliere
AST: 5. Boris Dallo
|
PTS: 17. D. Thomas
REB: 12. Y. Fall
AST: 4. Paris Lee
|
122.1 - 119.1 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ JDA Dijon Basket |
L, 80 - 68 |
Palais des Sports Jean-Michel Geoffroy
French Jeep Elite
|
12-15 |
PTS: 18. Tyrus McGee
REB: 8. N. Brooks
AST: 6. Boris Dallo
|
PTS: 18. D. Holston
REB: 9. V. Chikoko
AST: 6. D. Holston
|
109.1 - 92.8 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. BCM Gravelines |
W, 68 - 65 |
Rhenus Sport
French Jeep Elite
|
13-15 |
PTS: 13. Tyrus McGee
REB: 7. N. Brooks
AST: 5. Q. Hooker
|
PTS: 15. Landry Nnoko
REB: 6. Landry Nnoko
AST: 6. J. Berhanemeskel
|
99.2 - 94.8 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
L, 77 - 74 |
Salle des Sports
French Jeep Elite
|
13-16 |
PTS: 14. Tyrus McGee
REB: 4. Boris Dallo
AST: 6. Paul Lacombe
|
PTS: 18. Bodian Massa
REB: 7. Bodian Massa
AST: 8. Hugo Benitez
|
110.0 - 105.7 |
Apr 24, 2024
|
v. Le Mans Sarthe Basket |
L, 71 - 80 |
Rhenus Sport
French Jeep Elite
|
13-17 |
PTS: 21. Tyrus McGee
REB: 7. L. Cavaliere
AST: 5. Q. Hooker
|
PTS: 17. W. Narace
REB: 9. W. Howard
AST: 6. T. Hudgins
|
94.5 - 106.4 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
@ JDA Dijon Basket |
L, 83 - 70 |
Palais des Sports Jean-Michel Geoffroy
French Basketball Cup
|
3-1 |
PTS: 19. Tyrus McGee
REB: 6. Tyrus McGee
AST: 4. Phil Booth
|
PTS: 20. V. Chikoko
REB: 7. V. Chikoko
AST: 5. D. Holston
|
123.1 - 103.8 |
Apr 30, 2024
|
@ Boulogne-Levallois |
W, 85 - 107 |
Stade Pierre de Coubertin
French Jeep Elite
|
14-17 |
PTS: 19. L. Cavaliere
REB: 8. H. Invernizzi
AST: 7. Tyrus McGee
|
PTS: 18. Fabian White
REB: 11. A. Loum
AST: 7. Axel Toupane
|
109.6 - 138.0 |
May 4, 2024
|
v. ADA Blois Basket |
L, 80 - 88 |
Rhenus Sport
French Jeep Elite
|
14-18 |
PTS: 33. Tyrus McGee
REB: 8. Tyrus McGee
AST: 8. Phil Booth
|
PTS: 20. Rion Brown
REB: 11. B. Dessert
AST: 8. M. Barbitch
|
100.2 - 110.2 |
May 11, 2024
|
@ Saint-Quentin Basketball |
L, 86 - 66 |
Salle des Cotonniers
French Jeep Elite
|
14-19 |
PTS: 17. Phil Booth
REB: 8. L. Cavaliere
AST: 4. H. Invernizzi
|
PTS: 18. M. Dossou Yovo
REB: 6. D. Olejniczak
AST: 8. Nolan Traore
|
121.8 - 93.4 |