Sep 23, 2023
|
v. Stella Artois Leuven Bears |
W, 82 - 78 |
Lotto Arena
BNXT League
|
1-0 |
PTS: 14. Rasir Bolton
REB: 6. J. Mwema
AST: 5. Rasir Bolton
|
PTS: 25. Tyreke Key
REB: 10. T. Vanderhaegen
AST: 5. J. Fulkerson
|
117.5 - 111.7 |
Sep 27, 2023
|
@ Cholet Basket |
L, 76 - 72 |
La Meilleraie
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
|
0-1 |
PTS: 20. Rasir Bolton
REB: 8. K. Veinot
AST: 7. Rasir Bolton
|
PTS: 24. T. Salaun
REB: 8. Neal Sako
AST: 6. T. Campbell
|
103.8 - 98.3 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
@ Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek |
W, 65 - 69 |
Sporthal De Schalk
BNXT League
|
2-0 |
PTS: 23. Rasir Bolton
REB: 13. Roby Rogiers
AST: 6. J. Van Buggenhout
|
PTS: 23. Wen Mukubu
REB: 5. A. Peciukevicius
AST: 3. M. Palinckx
|
93.4 - 99.2 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ Basic-Fit Brussels Basketball |
L, 79 - 75 |
Complexe Sportif de N.O.H.
BNXT League
|
2-1 |
PTS: 16. Rasir Bolton
REB: 11. Y. Schoepen
AST: 4. K. Veinot
|
PTS: 16. J. Harris
REB: 10. Y. Desiron
AST: 4. T. Deroover
|
114.0 - 108.2 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ Belfius Mons-Hainaut |
W, 80 - 98 |
Mons Arena
BNXT League
|
3-1 |
PTS: 21. Rasir Bolton
REB: 8. Y. Schoepen
AST: 3. K. Veinot
|
PTS: 16. Kyle Castlin
REB: 8. Eric Adams
AST: 5. C. Garrison
|
109.4 - 134.0 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. Liege Basket |
W, 81 - 71 |
Lotto Arena
BNXT League
|
4-1 |
PTS: 18. J. Mwema
REB: 10. N. Jovanovic
AST: 4. Rasir Bolton
|
PTS: 21. O. Troisfontaines
REB: 9. Kevin Tumba
AST: 3. B. Lemaire
|
109.0 - 95.5 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. Telenet BC Oostende |
L, 77 - 84 |
Lotto Arena
BNXT League
|
4-2 |
PTS: 23. Rasir Bolton
REB: 11. J. Sueing
AST: 5. Rasir Bolton
|
PTS: 26. D. Jefferson
REB: 5. Ilimane Diop
AST: 6. Simon Buysse
|
107.4 - 117.1 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
@ Kortrijk Spurs |
W, 73 - 76 |
Sportcampus Lange Munte
BNXT League
|
5-2 |
PTS: 17. Roby Rogiers
REB: 7. J. Sueing
AST: 2. N. Jovanovic
|
PTS: 20. D. Perry
REB: 8. J. Gardner
AST: 4. Sean Pouedet
|
97.2 - 101.2 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
v. Proximus Spirou Charleroi |
W, 76 - 70 |
Lotto Arena
BNXT League
|
6-2 |
PTS: 17. Rasir Bolton
REB: 7. N. Jovanovic
AST: 5. J. Van Buggenhout
|
PTS: 18. A. Butler
REB: 6. A. Butler
AST: 5. Josh Heath
|
115.8 - 106.7 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
@ Limburg United |
W, 68 - 82 |
Sporthal Alverberg
BNXT League
|
7-2 |
PTS: 20. K. Veinot
REB: 9. J. Mwema
AST: 5. K. Veinot
|
PTS: 17. Myles Cale
REB: 6. M. De Zeeuw
AST: 4. Roman Penn
|
101.1 - 121.9 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ Okapi Aalstar |
W, 72 - 91 |
Forum Aalst
BNXT League
|
8-2 |
PTS: 17. K. Veinot
REB: 10. N. Jovanovic
AST: 7. J. Van Buggenhout
|
PTS: 15. S. Ledegen
REB: 8. Ivan Maras
AST: 3. S. Ledegen
|
97.3 - 122.9 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. Okapi Aalstar |
W, 102 - 75 |
Lotto Arena
BNXT League
|
9-2 |
PTS: 29. Rasir Bolton
REB: 7. R. Kreuser
AST: 5. J. Van Buggenhout
|
PTS: 17. T. Blondin
REB: 5. Ivan Maras
AST: 3. S. Ledegen
|
127.8 - 93.9 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
v. Belfius Mons-Hainaut |
W, 86 - 50 |
Lotto Arena
BNXT League
|
10-2 |
PTS: 25. Rasir Bolton
REB: 5. J. Sueing
AST: 5. J. Van Buggenhout
|
PTS: 12. S. Thrastarson
REB: 8. Chris Barton
AST: 3. C. Garrison
|
127.8 - 74.3 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
@ Stella Artois Leuven Bears |
W, 67 - 94 |
Sportoase
BNXT League
|
11-2 |
PTS: 18. Rasir Bolton
REB: 8. N. Jovanovic
AST: 6. J. Van Buggenhout
|
PTS: 27. A.J. Davis
REB: 7. T. Vanderhaegen
AST: 6. Tyreke Key
|
95.0 - 133.3 |
Dec 26, 2023
|
@ Telenet BC Oostende |
L, 69 - 68 |
Sleuyter Arena
BNXT League
|
11-3 |
PTS: 14. Rasir Bolton
REB: 5. Rasir Bolton
AST: 5. J. Van Buggenhout
|
PTS: 22. Khalil Ahmad
REB: 11. D. Jefferson
AST: 5. Khalil Ahmad
|
96.3 - 94.9 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. Basic-Fit Brussels Basketball |
W, 90 - 88 |
Lotto Arena
BNXT League
|
12-3 |
PTS: 20. R. Kreuser
REB: 7. J. Sueing
AST: 7. J. Van Buggenhout
|
PTS: 22. B. Horvath
REB: 5. B. Horvath
AST: 7. A. Libert
|
134.6 - 131.6 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
@ Proximus Spirou Charleroi |
W, 61 - 74 |
Spiroudome
BNXT League
|
13-3 |
PTS: 20. N. Jovanovic
REB: 12. N. Jovanovic
AST: 9. J. Van Buggenhout
|
PTS: 17. E. Venskus
REB: 7. E. Venskus
AST: 4. E. Venskus
|
87.9 - 106.6 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
v. Limburg United |
W, 84 - 66 |
Lotto Arena
BNXT League
|
14-3 |
PTS: 18. N. Jovanovic
REB: 6. R. Kreuser
AST: 7. J. Van Buggenhout
|
PTS: 20. Myles Cale
REB: 6. O. Osunniyi
AST: 4. Roman Penn
|
118.1 - 92.8 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
@ Liege Basket |
L, 86 - 80 |
Country Hall Ethias Liege
BNXT League
|
14-4 |
PTS: 19. Rasir Bolton
REB: 9. R. Kreuser
AST: 6. J. Van Buggenhout
|
PTS: 26. E.J. Anosike
REB: 11. E.J. Anosike
AST: 4. A. Rodriguez
|
102.3 - 95.1 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
v. Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek |
W, 77 - 71 |
Lotto Arena
BNXT League
|
15-4 |
PTS: 22. Rasir Bolton
REB: 8. J. Sueing
AST: 5. J. Van Buggenhout
|
PTS: 19. M. Lightfoot
REB: 6. M. Lightfoot
AST: 4. D. Loubry
|
108.3 - 99.9 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. Kortrijk Spurs |
W, 93 - 67 |
Lotto Arena
BNXT League
|
16-4 |
PTS: 17. N. Jovanovic
REB: 8. N. Jovanovic
AST: 7. J. Van Buggenhout
|
PTS: 16. D. Perry
REB: 7. N. De Ridder
AST: 4. N. De Ridder
|
127.2 - 91.7 |
Mar 1, 2024
|
@ Heroes Den Bosch |
L, 78 - 76 |
Maaspoort Sports and Events
BNXT League
|
16-5 |
PTS: 22. Rasir Bolton
REB: 14. N. Jovanovic
AST: 4. K. Veinot
|
PTS: 22. Austin Price
REB: 9. Jito Kok
AST: 6. B. Van Vliet
|
108.0 - 105.3 |
Mar 7, 2024
|
@ Landstede Zwolle |
L, 72 - 69 |
Landstede Topsportcentrum
BNXT League
|
16-6 |
PTS: 14. K. Veinot
REB: 9. N. Jovanovic
AST: 2. K. Veinot
|
PTS: 23. J. Pagenkopf
REB: 9. T. Bieshaar
AST: 5. D. Quisenberry
|
105.0 - 100.7 |
Mar 19, 2024
|
v. Donar Groningen |
W, 86 - 76 |
Lotto Arena
BNXT League
|
17-6 |
PTS: 21. N. Jovanovic
REB: 9. N. Jovanovic
AST: 5. J. Van Buggenhout
|
PTS: 21. D. Gabrovsek
REB: 8. Theo John
AST: 7. Nick Tomsick
|
115.5 - 102.1 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Basketball Academie Limburg |
W, 68 - 82 |
Sporthal Boshoven
BNXT League
|
18-6 |
PTS: 21. Rasir Bolton
REB: 14. N. Jovanovic
AST: 4. K. Veinot
|
PTS: 20. F. Brankovic
REB: 4. F. Brankovic
AST: 8. O. Brathwaite
|
92.7 - 111.8 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. ZZ Leiden |
W, 85 - 73 |
Lotto Arena
BNXT League
|
19-6 |
PTS: 25. Rasir Bolton
REB: 10. N. Jovanovic
AST: 5. J. Van Buggenhout
|
PTS: 21. Alex Gross
REB: 6. Brock Booner
AST: 5. M. Ververs
|
121.1 - 104.0 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
v. Basketball Academie Limburg |
W, 89 - 68 |
Lotto Arena
BNXT League
|
20-6 |
PTS: 29. N. Jovanovic
REB: 7. N. Jovanovic
AST: 5. Rasir Bolton
|
PTS: 16. M. Charles
REB: 9. M. Charles
AST: 4. Elyjah Goss
|
119.3 - 91.2 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
@ ZZ Leiden |
W, 52 - 103 |
Vijf Meihal
BNXT League
|
21-6 |
PTS: 16. K. Veinot
REB: 9. R. Kreuser
AST: 8. J. Van Buggenhout
|
PTS: 16. L. van Bree
REB: 5. M. Ververs
AST: 4. M. Ververs
|
69.3 - 137.2 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
v. Landstede Zwolle |
W, 69 - 59 |
Lotto Arena
BNXT League
|
22-6 |
PTS: 12. J. Sueing
REB: 6. Y. Schoepen
AST: 6. J. Van Buggenhout
|
PTS: 20. Coen Stolk
REB: 10. N. Dickerson
AST: 5. J. Pagenkopf
|
98.9 - 84.5 |
Apr 30, 2024
|
@ Donar Groningen |
L, 96 - 89 |
Martiniplaza
BNXT League
|
22-7 |
PTS: 25. Rasir Bolton
REB: 5. Rasir Bolton
AST: 6. J. Van Buggenhout
|
PTS: 24. D. Gabrovsek
REB: 7. John Meeks
AST: 8. John Meeks
|
124.6 - 115.5 |
May 3, 2024
|
v. Heroes Den Bosch |
L, 76 - 77 |
Lotto Arena
BNXT League
|
22-8 |
PTS: 16. Rasir Bolton
REB: 6. Y. Schoepen
AST: 3. K. Veinot
|
PTS: 14. Lee Moore
REB: 8. Lee Moore
AST: 7. Lee Moore
|
102.1 - 103.5 |
May 8, 2024
|
v. Belfius Mons-Hainaut |
W, 80 - 64 |
Lotto Arena
BNXT League
|
23-8 |
PTS: 16. J. Van Buggenhout
REB: 7. R. Kreuser
AST: 5. Rasir Bolton
|
PTS: 14. L. Dedroog
REB: 8. C. Garrison
AST: 9. C. Garrison
|
117.0 - 93.6 |
May 10, 2024
|
@ Belfius Mons-Hainaut |
W, 71 - 86 |
Mons Arena
BNXT League
|
24-8 |
PTS: 26. Rasir Bolton
REB: 9. Y. Schoepen
AST: 5. Rasir Bolton
|
PTS: 22. Kyle Castlin
REB: 7. Kyle Castlin
AST: 4. C. Garrison
|
100.2 - 121.3 |
May 15, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. Limburg United |
Preview |
Lotto Arena
BNXT League
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 17, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ Limburg United |
Preview |
Sporthal Alverberg
BNXT League
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 19, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. Limburg United |
Preview |
Lotto Arena
BNXT League
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |