Sep 25, 2023
|
@ BK Levicki Patrioti Levice |
W, 66 - 74 |
Sportova hala Levice
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
|
1-0 |
PTS: 19. Jesse Hunt
REB: 12. T. Hollingsworth
AST: 8. Tookie Brown
|
PTS: 14. D. Knezevic
REB: 8. S. Kaukiainen
AST: 6. D. Knezevic
|
90.8 - 101.8 |
Sep 27, 2023
|
@ SL Benfica |
L, 87 - 59 |
Pavilhao Imperio Bonanca
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
|
1-1 |
PTS: 18. T. Hollingsworth
REB: 15. Jesse Hunt
AST: 4. T. Hollingsworth
|
PTS: 15. A. Broussard
REB: 7. T. Drechsel
AST: 7. M. Ben Romdhane
|
114.3 - 77.5 |
Oct 9, 2023
|
@ Proteas EKA AEL |
W, 94 - 96 |
Melford Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
1-0 |
PTS: 30. Tookie Brown
REB: 10. T. Hollingsworth
AST: 5. Tookie Brown
|
PTS: 28. J. Shepherd
REB: 14. Adong Makuoi
AST: 6. N. Cummings
|
102.7 - 104.9 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. Frederick Achilleas Kaimakliou |
W, 93 - 71 |
Kition Athletic Center
Cypriot Division A
|
2-0 |
PTS: 22. Nick Griffin
REB: 9. C. Jones
AST: 6. T. Hollingsworth
|
PTS: 19. Zac Watson
REB: 5. Zac Watson
AST: 5. Zac Watson
|
125.1 - 95.5 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
v. Rostock Seawolves |
W, 78 - 76 |
Kition Athletic Center
FIBA Europe Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 25. T. Hollingsworth
REB: 13. T. Hollingsworth
AST: 4. T. Hollingsworth
|
PTS: 17. Eric Lockett
REB: 8. Matt Bradley
AST: 6. Chris Carter
|
110.5 - 107.7 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ APOEL Nicosia |
L, 62 - 60 |
Lefkotheo Indoor Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
2-1 |
PTS: 20. T. Hollingsworth
REB: 7. T. Hollingsworth
AST: 2. T. Hollingsworth
|
PTS: 29. J. Blackmon
REB: 16. J. McKinnis
AST: 4. Matt Grace
|
91.5 - 88.5 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
@ Jonava Jonavos |
W, 80 - 87 |
Jonavos Sporto Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
2-0 |
PTS: 23. Tookie Brown
REB: 8. Jesse Hunt
AST: 5. T. Hollingsworth
|
PTS: 23. Mike Lewis
REB: 9. S. Micovic
AST: 5. S. Micovic
|
111.4 - 121.1 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
v. Kauhajoki Karhu |
L, 66 - 75 |
Kition Athletic Center
FIBA Europe Cup
|
2-1 |
PTS: 18. C. Jones
REB: 7. C. Jones
AST: 5. T. Hollingsworth
|
PTS: 21. H. Spencer
REB: 11. H. Spencer
AST: 6. C. Fortson
|
94.6 - 107.5 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. Anorthosis Ammohostou |
W, 76 - 58 |
Kition Athletic Center
Cypriot Division A
|
3-1 |
PTS: 23. T. Hollingsworth
REB: 10. T. Hollingsworth
AST: 6. Tookie Brown
|
PTS: 22. L. Horton
REB: 8. L. Horton
AST: 2. L. Horton
|
106.3 - 81.1 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
@ Rostock Seawolves |
L, 86 - 73 |
OSPA Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
2-2 |
PTS: 22. Tookie Brown
REB: 8. Jesse Hunt
AST: 8. Tookie Brown
|
PTS: 17. D. Alston, Jr.
REB: 7. Chris Carter
AST: 6. Chris Carter
|
118.7 - 100.8 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ Michelin Etha Engomis |
W, 71 - 90 |
Eleftheria Sports Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
4-1 |
PTS: 22. K. Simitzis
REB: 18. Jesse Hunt
AST: 5. Jesse Hunt
|
PTS: 24. T. Stevenson
REB: 10. T. Stevenson
AST: 10. E. Reed, Jr.
|
84.9 - 107.6 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
v. Jonava Jonavos |
L, 84 - 95 |
Kition Athletic Center
FIBA Europe Cup
|
2-3 |
PTS: 28. Tookie Brown
REB: 11. Jesse Hunt
AST: 6. Jesse Hunt
|
PTS: 24. A. Marelja
REB: 8. M. Hughes
AST: 9. Mike Lewis
|
118.7 - 134.3 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. Apollon Limassol BC |
W, 77 - 67 |
Kition Athletic Center
Cypriot Division A
|
5-1 |
PTS: 20. Tookie Brown
REB: 10. T. Hollingsworth
AST: 4. Tookie Brown
|
PTS: 25. New Williams
REB: 7. Corey Bowen
AST: 7. S. Iliadis
|
103.7 - 90.2 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
@ Kauhajoki Karhu |
W, 80 - 85 |
Kauhajoen liikuntahalli
FIBA Europe Cup
|
3-3 |
PTS: 25. T. Hollingsworth
REB: 10. Jesse Hunt
AST: 4. T. Hollingsworth
|
PTS: 18. C. Fortson
REB: 9. Samme Givens
AST: 6. C. Fortson
|
96.6 - 102.6 |
Nov 27, 2023
|
@ PAEEK Kyrenia |
W, 74 - 83 |
Cypriot Division A
|
6-1 |
PTS: 23. T. Hollingsworth
REB: 10. C. Jones
AST: 6. I. Panteli
|
PTS: 20. Tristan Ikpe
REB: 14. Tristan Ikpe
AST: 6. E.J. Day
|
92.8 - 104.1 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. Keravnos Strovolou |
W, 80 - 71 |
Kition Athletic Center
Cypriot Division A
|
7-1 |
PTS: 24. Tookie Brown
REB: 9. Jesse Hunt
AST: 4. Tookie Brown
|
PTS: 22. J. Crockett
REB: 10. T. Taylor
AST: 6. S. Reynolds, Jr.
|
113.6 - 100.8 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ Apop Paphou |
W, 68 - 90 |
Aphroditi Sports Hall
Cypriot Division A
|
8-1 |
PTS: 18. Tookie Brown
REB: 10. C. Jones
AST: 6. R. Mantovani
|
PTS: 28. R. Rogers
REB: 7. R. Rogers
AST: 4. N. Papadimitriou
|
93.7 - 124.0 |
Dec 14, 2023
|
v. Enosis Neon Paralimni |
W, 112 - 71 |
Kition Athletic Center
Cypriot Division A
|
9-1 |
PTS: 24. Tookie Brown
REB: 14. Jesse Hunt
AST: 8. I. Panteli
|
PTS: 24. Glen Abram
REB: 10. D. Robertson
AST: 4. N. Brown-Henderson
|
146.9 - 93.1 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
@ Frederick Achilleas Kaimakliou |
W, 52 - 83 |
Cypriot Division A
|
10-1 |
PTS: 20. Tookie Brown
REB: 16. Jesse Hunt
AST: 5. Tookie Brown
|
PTS: 17. Zac Watson
REB: 14. B. Shabazz
AST: 5. C. Pilakoutas
|
75.2 - 120.0 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
v. APOEL Nicosia |
W, 78 - 66 |
Kition Athletic Center
Cypriot Division A
|
11-1 |
PTS: 24. Tookie Brown
REB: 13. T. Hollingsworth
AST: 6. T. Hollingsworth
|
PTS: 23. J. McKinnis
REB: 11. J. McKinnis
AST: 3. Matt Grace
|
106.6 - 90.2 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
@ Anorthosis Ammohostou |
L, 82 - 72 |
Cypriot Division A
|
11-2 |
PTS: 27. Tookie Brown
REB: 12. T. Hollingsworth
AST: 4. Tookie Brown
|
PTS: 21. L. Horton
REB: 8. Lee Skinner
AST: 7. Gary Talton
|
124.7 - 109.5 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
v. Michelin Etha Engomis |
W, 114 - 87 |
Kition Athletic Center
Cypriot Division A
|
12-2 |
PTS: 23. K. Simitzis
REB: 16. C. Bishop
AST: 7. Tookie Brown
|
PTS: 30. E. Reed, Jr.
REB: 14. T. Stevenson
AST: 11. R. Clemons
|
150.6 - 114.9 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ Apollon Limassol BC |
W, 77 - 98 |
ForexTime Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
13-2 |
PTS: 23. Tookie Brown
REB: 12. C. Bishop
AST: 10. Tookie Brown
|
PTS: 20. W. Williams
REB: 10. W. Williams
AST: 5. L.G. Gill
|
108.9 - 138.6 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
v. PAEEK Kyrenia |
W, 120 - 80 |
Kition Athletic Center
Cypriot Division A
|
14-2 |
PTS: 22. K. Simitzis
REB: 10. I. Panteli
AST: 9. Tookie Brown
|
PTS: 38. E.J. Day
REB: 10. Ajay Sanders
AST: 6. E.J. Day
|
141.3 - 94.2 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
@ Keravnos Strovolou |
L, 87 - 83 |
Keravnos Stadium
Cypriot Division A
|
14-3 |
PTS: 39. T. Hollingsworth
REB: 9. T. Hollingsworth
AST: 4. T. Hollingsworth
|
PTS: 24. J. Crockett
REB: 12. J. Crockett
AST: 7. S. Reynolds, Jr.
|
116.2 - 110.9 |
Mar 4, 2024
|
v. Apop Paphou |
W, 90 - 55 |
Kition Athletic Center
Cypriot Division A
|
15-3 |
PTS: 23. K. Simitzis
REB: 13. C. Bishop
AST: 7. Tookie Brown
|
PTS: 20. J. Whitfield
REB: 9. R. Rogers
AST: 5. J. Whitfield
|
112.8 - 68.9 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
@ Enosis Neon Paralimni |
W, 28 - 114 |
Paralimni Stadium
Cypriot Division A
|
16-3 |
PTS: 17. Taylor Adway
REB: 10. R. Mantovani
AST: 5. I. Panteli
|
PTS: 7. V. Charalambous
REB: 4. I. Panaiotis
AST: 3. D. Hadjikonstanti
|
38.7 - 157.5 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
v. Proteas EKA AEL |
W, 93 - 81 |
Kition Athletic Center
Cypriot Division A
|
17-3 |
PTS: 22. T. Hollingsworth
REB: 9. C. Bishop
AST: 9. I. Panteli
|
PTS: 29. Tyrn Flowers
REB: 14. Tyrn Flowers
AST: 4. D. Davis
|
125.8 - 109.6 |
Apr 1, 2024
|
v. Apollon Limassol BC |
W, 118 - 73 |
Kition Athletic Center
Cypriot Division A
|
18-3 |
PTS: 18. Taylor Adway
REB: 9. T. Hollingsworth
AST: 10. T. Hollingsworth
|
PTS: 21. M. Konstantinou
REB: 11. K. Grivas
AST: 8. K. Grivas
|
145.2 - 89.8 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
@ Proteas EKA AEL |
W, 63 - 99 |
Melford Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
19-3 |
PTS: 18. T. Hollingsworth
REB: 13. C. Bishop
AST: 5. I. Panteli
|
PTS: 22. J. Shepherd
REB: 6. Jerai Grant
AST: 4. J. Shepherd
|
93.1 - 146.3 |
Apr 11, 2024
|
v. APOEL Nicosia |
W, 86 - 73 |
Kition Athletic Center
Cypriot Division A
|
20-3 |
PTS: 22. T. Hollingsworth
REB: 7. T. Hollingsworth
AST: 6. Tookie Brown
|
PTS: 23. J. McKinnis
REB: 12. J. McKinnis
AST: 9. J. Blackmon
|
128.1 - 108.8 |
Apr 17, 2024
|
@ Keravnos Strovolou |
L, 83 - 79 |
Keravnos Stadium
Cypriot Division A
|
20-4 |
PTS: 19. T. Hollingsworth
REB: 10. T. Hollingsworth
AST: 4. I. Panteli
|
PTS: 21. J. Crockett
REB: 9. T. Taylor
AST: 4. F. Tigkas
|
116.0 - 110.4 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. Anorthosis Ammohostou |
W, 88 - 76 |
Kition Athletic Center
Cypriot Division A
|
21-4 |
PTS: 25. T. Hollingsworth
REB: 10. I. Panteli
AST: 6. I. Panteli
|
PTS: 20. L. Horton
REB: 6. Lee Skinner
AST: 5. G. Tretiakov
|
120.0 - 103.6 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
v. APOEL Nicosia |
W, 85 - 71 |
Kition Athletic Center
Cypriot Division A
|
22-4 |
PTS: 20. T. Hollingsworth
REB: 8. J. Patton
AST: 9. T. Hollingsworth
|
PTS: 18. J. Blackmon
REB: 10. J. McKinnis
AST: 7. J. Blackmon
|
123.5 - 103.1 |
Apr 30, 2024
|
@ APOEL Nicosia |
W, 85 - 86 |
Lefkotheo Indoor Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
23-4 |
PTS: 31. Tookie Brown
REB: 6. C. Bishop
AST: 6. T. Hollingsworth
|
PTS: 31. J. Blackmon
REB: 9. J. McKinnis
AST: 11. J. Blackmon
|
119.5 - 120.9 |
May 8, 2024
|
v. APOEL Nicosia |
W, 88 - 74 |
Kition Athletic Center
Cypriot Division A
|
24-4 |
PTS: 22. T. Hollingsworth
REB: 13. C. Bishop
AST: 7. I. Panteli
|
PTS: 23. J. Blackmon
REB: 8. J. McKinnis
AST: 5. J. Blackmon
|
127.4 - 107.1 |
May 15, 2024
|
v. Keravnos Strovolou |
W, 71 - 64 |
Kition Athletic Center
Cypriot Division A
|
25-4 |
PTS: 18. T. Hollingsworth
REB: 9. J. Patton
AST: 6. R. Mantovani
|
PTS: 15. J. Crockett
REB: 13. J. Crockett
AST: 4. F. Tigkas
|
100.7 - 90.7 |
May 19, 2024
|
@ Keravnos Strovolou |
L, 92 - 74 |
Keravnos Stadium
Cypriot Division A
|
25-5 |
PTS: 16. J. Patton
REB: 8. J. Patton
AST: 4. Tookie Brown
|
PTS: 21. J. Crockett
REB: 14. J. Crockett
AST: 6. S. Reynolds, Jr.
|
123.7 - 99.5 |
May 23, 2024
|
v. Keravnos Strovolou |
W, 74 - 61 |
Kition Athletic Center
Cypriot Division A
|
26-5 |
PTS: 15. Tookie Brown
REB: 6. Tookie Brown
AST: 7. Tookie Brown
|
PTS: 17. J. Crockett
REB: 8. J. Crockett
AST: 5. S. Reynolds, Jr.
|
108.5 - 89.5 |
May 27, 2024
|
@ Keravnos Strovolou |
L, 68 - 63 |
Keravnos Stadium
Cypriot Division A
|
26-6 |
PTS: 19. T. Hollingsworth
REB: 8. T. Hollingsworth
AST: 6. I. Panteli
|
PTS: 14. J. Chandler
REB: 8. T. Taylor
AST: 5. J. Crockett
|
100.5 - 93.1 |
May 30, 2024 1:00 PM ET |
v. Keravnos Strovolou |
Preview |
Kition Athletic Center
Cypriot Division A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |