Sep 23, 2023
|
@ CD Povoa |
W, 76 - 91 |
Clube Desportivo Povoa
Portuguese LPB
|
1-0 |
PTS: 21. Cat Barber
REB: 9. Cat Barber
AST: 7. Cat Barber
|
PTS: 16. Onno Steger
REB: 10. G. Delgado
AST: 4. C. Wishart
|
105.2 - 126.0 |
Oct 3, 2023
|
v. Kedainiai Nevezis |
W, 100 - 84 |
Dragao Caixa
FIBA Europe Cup - Qualification
|
1-0 |
PTS: 31. Max Landis
REB: 5. Tanner Omlid
AST: 11. Cat Barber
|
PTS: 23. B. Galloway
REB: 7. Viny Okouo
AST: 6. Lovre Basic
|
127.0 - 106.7 |
Oct 5, 2023
|
@ Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye |
L, 80 - 70 |
Manisa Ataturk Spor Salonu
FIBA Europe Cup - Qualification
|
1-1 |
PTS: 18. Phil Fayne
REB: 8. Phil Fayne
AST: 5. Cat Barber
|
PTS: 17. Pako Cruz
REB: 11. E. Terry
AST: 6. Pako Cruz
|
114.1 - 99.8 |
Oct 19, 2023
|
@ Norrkoping |
W, 71 - 79 |
Stadium Arena A
FIBA Europe Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 25. Tanner Omlid
REB: 12. Phil Fayne
AST: 3. C. Kloof
|
PTS: 23. Felix Terins
REB: 12. A. Ramstedt
AST: 6. Tim Schuberg
|
103.5 - 115.2 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. SL Benfica |
W, 79 - 62 |
Dragao Caixa
Portuguese LPB
|
2-0 |
PTS: 27. Cat Barber
REB: 9. C. Melvin
AST: 7. Cat Barber
|
PTS: 15. T. Douglas
REB: 9. T. Carter II
AST: 4. D. Gameiro
|
104.2 - 81.8 |
Oct 24, 2023
|
v. Bakken Bears |
W, 89 - 78 |
Dragao Caixa
FIBA Europe Cup
|
2-0 |
PTS: 20. Cat Barber
REB: 8. Phil Fayne
AST: 6. C. Kloof
|
PTS: 21. M. Parsons
REB: 8. Ryan Evans
AST: 3. S. Bowlin
|
114.8 - 100.7 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
@ Esgueira |
W, 82 - 106 |
Pav Gin. Esgueira
Portuguese LPB
|
3-0 |
PTS: 17. A. Harrison
REB: 6. J. Guerreiro
AST: 9. Cat Barber
|
PTS: 26. Tobi Ewuosho
REB: 8. G. Shephard
AST: 4. Ty Toney
|
103.1 - 133.3 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
v. Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye |
W, 84 - 67 |
Dragao Caixa
FIBA Europe Cup
|
3-0 |
PTS: 25. C. Melvin
REB: 12. C. Melvin
AST: 4. C. Kloof
|
PTS: 24. F. Russell
REB: 9. Ryan Luther
AST: 4. F. Russell
|
120.4 - 96.0 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. Vitoria Alves Guimaraes |
W, 94 - 72 |
Dragao Caixa
Portuguese LPB
|
4-0 |
PTS: 16. Cat Barber
REB: 8. Nuno Sa
AST: 4. M. Cardoso
|
PTS: 14. Luis Pereira
REB: 10. Helder Neto
AST: 5. Caleb Catto
|
126.6 - 97.0 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
v. Norrkoping |
W, 84 - 64 |
Dragao Caixa
FIBA Europe Cup
|
4-0 |
PTS: 17. A. Harrison
REB: 12. M. Queiroz
AST: 4. C. Kloof
|
PTS: 13. Tim Schuberg
REB: 10. A. Ramstedt
AST: 4. A. Ramstedt
|
112.8 - 85.9 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
@ Bakken Bears |
L, 113 - 99 |
Vejlby Risskov Center
FIBA Europe Cup
|
4-1 |
PTS: 33. Cat Barber
REB: 8. C. Melvin
AST: 7. C. Kloof
|
PTS: 29. M. Parsons
REB: 8. Ryan Evans
AST: 7. Darko Jukic
|
120.3 - 105.4 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
v. Imortal Albufeira |
W, 93 - 67 |
Dragao Caixa
Portuguese LPB
|
5-0 |
PTS: 23. Cat Barber
REB: 10. M. Queiroz
AST: 4. A. Harrison
|
PTS: 16. T. Barnes
REB: 8. J. Stormo
AST: 7. S. Victo
|
129.6 - 93.4 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
@ Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye |
L, 75 - 66 |
Manisa Ataturk Spor Salonu
FIBA Europe Cup
|
4-2 |
PTS: 23. Cat Barber
REB: 9. M. Queiroz
AST: 6. Cat Barber
|
PTS: 16. Pako Cruz
REB: 11. E. Terry
AST: 6. Trevon Duval
|
102.6 - 90.3 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ Galomar |
W, 68 - 81 |
Portuguese LPB
|
6-0 |
PTS: 18. Tanner Omlid
REB: 8. M. Queiroz
AST: 5. M. Cardoso
|
PTS: 24. K. Curry
REB: 11. D. Purifoy
AST: 3. Joao Gallina
|
92.8 - 110.5 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
v. ADO Basquetebol Sad Ovarense |
W, 79 - 72 |
Dragao Caixa
Portuguese LPB
|
7-0 |
PTS: 18. A. Harrison
REB: 10. M. Queiroz
AST: 7. C. Kloof
|
PTS: 22. Efe Odigie
REB: 10. Efe Odigie
AST: 4. A. Woods
|
109.4 - 99.7 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. Portimonense |
W, 88 - 75 |
Dragao Caixa
Portuguese LPB
|
8-0 |
PTS: 22. A. Harrison
REB: 8. M. Queiroz
AST: 7. C. Kloof
|
PTS: 18. M. Bernardini
REB: 10. Candido Sa
AST: 5. Micah Downs
|
113.7 - 96.9 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
@ BC Balkan |
W, 63 - 88 |
Balkan
FIBA Europe Cup
|
5-2 |
PTS: 26. C. Melvin
REB: 12. C. Melvin
AST: 5. M. Cardoso
|
PTS: 16. D. Dimitrov
REB: 5. D. Dimitrov
AST: 3. N. Grozev
|
88.0 - 122.9 |
Dec 12, 2023
|
v. Bilbao Basket |
L, 72 - 75 |
Dragao Caixa
FIBA Europe Cup
|
5-3 |
PTS: 22. C. Kloof
REB: 11. M. Queiroz
AST: 5. C. Kloof
|
PTS: 18. Adam Terrell
REB: 10. S. Killeya-Jones
AST: 8. Alex Renfroe
|
102.2 - 106.5 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
@ Sporting Clube de Portugal |
L, 83 - 79 |
Pav. Joao Rocha
Portuguese LPB
|
8-1 |
PTS: 22. Cat Barber
REB: 11. M. Queiroz
AST: 7. Cat Barber
|
PTS: 25. M. LoVett, Jr.
REB: 8. Ron Curry
AST: 8. Ron Curry
|
118.1 - 112.4 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
v. SC Lusitania |
W, 86 - 73 |
Dragao Caixa
Portuguese LPB
|
9-1 |
PTS: 30. C. Melvin
REB: 7. C. Melvin
AST: 7. C. Kloof
|
PTS: 21. L. Rahama
REB: 10. T. Verhoeven
AST: 4. H. Ferreira
|
114.2 - 96.9 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
v. CD Povoa |
W, 97 - 81 |
Dragao Caixa
Portuguese LPB
|
10-1 |
PTS: 22. Cat Barber
REB: 6. Tanner Omlid
AST: 6. Cat Barber
|
PTS: 20. C. Wishart
REB: 13. G. Delgado
AST: 6. C. Wishart
|
130.8 - 109.3 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
@ BG Goettingen |
W, 81 - 87 |
Sparkassen-Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
6-3 |
PTS: 21. Cat Barber
REB: 5. C. Melvin
AST: 6. C. Kloof
|
PTS: 22. G. Anticevich
REB: 7. K. Silins
AST: 9. Z. Ensminger
|
98.4 - 105.7 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
v. U.D. Oliveirense Cacarola |
W, 74 - 72 |
Dragao Caixa
Portuguese LPB
|
11-1 |
PTS: 19. C. Melvin
REB: 7. C. Melvin
AST: 5. C. Kloof
|
PTS: 17. Wes Washpun
REB: 10. Wes Washpun
AST: 8. Wes Washpun
|
112.0 - 109.0 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ Portimonense |
W, 73 - 81 |
Portuguese LPB
|
12-1 |
PTS: 24. Cat Barber
REB: 8. C. Kloof
AST: 7. C. Kloof
|
PTS: 16. Zac Owens
REB: 18. Moussa Kone
AST: 6. A. Calabote
|
97.9 - 108.6 |
Jan 23, 2024
|
v. BC Balkan |
W, 92 - 80 |
Dragao Caixa
FIBA Europe Cup
|
7-3 |
PTS: 19. C. Melvin
REB: 7. Cat Barber
AST: 6. Cat Barber
|
PTS: 17. D. Dimitrov
REB: 6. Y. Minchev
AST: 8. M. Sotirov
|
122.5 - 106.6 |
Jan 31, 2024
|
@ Bilbao Basket |
L, 90 - 86 |
Bilbao Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
7-4 |
PTS: 25. Cat Barber
REB: 6. C. Melvin
AST: 5. Cat Barber
|
PTS: 19. S. Killeya-Jones
REB: 8. S. Killeya-Jones
AST: 6. Alex Renfroe
|
112.8 - 107.8 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ U.D. Oliveirense Cacarola |
L, 90 - 86 |
Dr. Salvador Machado Sports Arena
Portuguese LPB
|
12-2 |
PTS: 22. C. Melvin
REB: 10. Tanner Omlid
AST: 2. C. Melvin
|
PTS: 25. Wes Washpun
REB: 8. Wes Washpun
AST: 4. Wes Washpun
|
119.5 - 114.2 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
v. BG Goettingen |
W, 82 - 64 |
Dragao Caixa
FIBA Europe Cup
|
8-4 |
PTS: 29. Tanner Omlid
REB: 6. Tanner Omlid
AST: 6. Cat Barber
|
PTS: 14. D. DeJulius
REB: 8. K. Silins
AST: 6. Umoja Gibson
|
108.2 - 84.5 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ SL Benfica |
L, 84 - 78 |
Pavilhao Imperio Bonanca
Portuguese LPB
|
12-3 |
PTS: 20. Tanner Omlid
REB: 8. Tanner Omlid
AST: 4. C. Kloof
|
PTS: 23. Jose Vilhena
REB: 7. M. Ben Romdhane
AST: 4. T. Douglas
|
108.9 - 101.1 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Esgueira |
W, 104 - 45 |
Dragao Caixa
Portuguese LPB
|
13-3 |
PTS: 16. Nuno Sa
REB: 5. Nuno Sa
AST: 13. M. Cardoso
|
PTS: 16. Ty Toney
REB: 7. Mike Fofana
AST: 2. E. Shepherd
|
134.4 - 58.2 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
v. Bahcesehir Koleji |
W, 90 - 80 |
Dragao Caixa
FIBA Europe Cup
|
9-4 |
PTS: 27. C. Melvin
REB: 7. C. Melvin
AST: 7. Cat Barber
|
PTS: 18. A. Bouteille
REB: 9. J. Boutsiele
AST: 6. Tony Taylor
|
128.5 - 114.3 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ Vitoria Alves Guimaraes |
W, 83 - 88 |
Pavilhao Vitoria Sport Clube
Portuguese LPB
|
14-3 |
PTS: 19. A. Harrison
REB: 7. Cat Barber
AST: 5. Cat Barber
|
PTS: 26. C. Hudson
REB: 6. Caleb Catto
AST: 4. Pedro Bastos
|
114.2 - 121.1 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
@ Bahcesehir Koleji |
L, 88 - 52 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
FIBA Europe Cup
|
9-5 |
PTS: 11. A. Harrison
REB: 5. C. Melvin
AST: 4. C. Kloof
|
PTS: 16. T. Cavanaugh
REB: 9. J. Boutsiele
AST: 5. Tony Taylor
|
137.1 - 81.0 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ Imortal Albufeira |
W, 85 - 108 |
Portuguese LPB
|
15-3 |
PTS: 24. C. Kloof
REB: 5. Tanner Omlid
AST: 7. M. Cardoso
|
PTS: 16. T. Barnes
REB: 7. J. Van Tubbergen
AST: 7. Andre Silva
|
112.3 - 142.7 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
v. Galomar |
W, 91 - 85 |
Dragao Caixa
Portuguese LPB
|
16-3 |
PTS: 30. Tanner Omlid
REB: 6. Tanner Omlid
AST: 8. C. Kloof
|
PTS: 19. M. Drumwright
REB: 8. J. Gettings
AST: 7. M. Drumwright
|
129.1 - 120.6 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ ADO Basquetebol Sad Ovarense |
L, 88 - 84 |
Arena Dolce Vita
Portuguese LPB
|
16-4 |
PTS: 28. Cat Barber
REB: 14. Tanner Omlid
AST: 6. Cat Barber
|
PTS: 20. Jamir Harris
REB: 11. J. Bailey
AST: 4. Jamir Harris
|
111.3 - 106.3 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. Sporting Clube de Portugal |
W, 86 - 72 |
Dragao Caixa
Portuguese LPB
|
17-4 |
PTS: 24. Tanner Omlid
REB: 10. Tanner Omlid
AST: 8. C. Kloof
|
PTS: 22. Rasaq Yussuf
REB: 7. Rasaq Yussuf
AST: 7. Mike Moore
|
130.1 - 108.9 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
@ SC Lusitania |
W, 67 - 98 |
Pavilhao Municipal de Angra do Heroismo
Portuguese LPB
|
18-4 |
PTS: 17. Cat Barber
REB: 12. Nuno Sa
AST: 5. Cat Barber
|
PTS: 21. L. Rahama
REB: 9. L. Rahama
AST: 4. H. Ferreira
|
81.7 - 119.6 |
May 10, 2024
|
v. Imortal Albufeira |
W, 90 - 71 |
Dragao Caixa
Portuguese LPB
|
19-4 |
PTS: 24. C. Kloof
REB: 13. M. Queiroz
AST: 7. Cat Barber
|
PTS: 21. J. Van Tubbergen
REB: 10. J. Van Tubbergen
AST: 6. Andre Silva
|
119.2 - 94.0 |
May 13, 2024
|
@ Imortal Albufeira |
W, 66 - 82 |
Portuguese LPB
|
20-4 |
PTS: 25. Phil Fayne
REB: 8. Phil Fayne
AST: 5. M. Queiroz
|
PTS: 24. D. Jackson
REB: 5. Andre Silva
AST: 6. D. Jackson
|
96.5 - 119.9 |