Sep 23, 2023
|
v. s.Oliver Baskets |
L, 81 - 93 |
Zur Sudstadt
German Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 21. Bakary Dibba
REB: 8. D. Tunstall
AST: 6. Garai Zeeb
|
PTS: 21. O. Livingston II
REB: 9. Javon Bess
AST: 3. I. Washington
|
109.6 - 125.8 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
v. Giessen 46ers |
L, 77 - 78 |
Zur Sudstadt
German Pro A
|
0-1 |
PTS: 20. Bakary Dibba
REB: 9. Bakary Dibba
AST: 7. Garai Zeeb
|
PTS: 14. S. Fundic
REB: 7. J. Maier
AST: 7. S. Krajcovic
|
106.4 - 107.8 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. Science City Jena |
L, 83 - 91 |
Zur Sudstadt
German Pro A
|
0-2 |
PTS: 21. Garai Zeeb
REB: 9. D. Tunstall
AST: 6. Garai Zeeb
|
PTS: 29. Amir Hinton
REB: 8. Alex Herrera
AST: 4. Lorenz Bank
|
105.3 - 115.4 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. Dresden Titans |
W, 91 - 86 |
Zur Sudstadt
German Pro A
|
1-2 |
PTS: 29. Bakary Dibba
REB: 11. D. Von-Waaden
AST: 6. Garai Zeeb
|
PTS: 18. G. Murphy
REB: 5. G. Murphy
AST: 5. G. Murphy
|
122.8 - 116.0 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Uni Baskets Paderborn |
W, 70 - 72 |
Sportzentrum Maspernplatz
German Pro A
|
2-2 |
PTS: 22. Garai Zeeb
REB: 8. M. Jostmann
AST: 4. L. Dent
|
PTS: 19. Hutton Yenor
REB: 8. Julian Roche
AST: 5. Lucas Mayer
|
99.3 - 102.1 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
@ Gladiators Trier |
L, 73 - 71 |
Trier Arena
German Pro A
|
2-3 |
PTS: 23. L. Dent
REB: 5. M. Jostmann
AST: 4. O. Williams
|
PTS: 13. M. Linssen
REB: 10. M. Krimmer
AST: 4. M. Krimmer
|
97.2 - 94.6 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. Fraport Skyliners |
L, 68 - 70 |
Zur Sudstadt
German Pro A
|
2-4 |
PTS: 16. Garai Zeeb
REB: 4. M. Jostmann
AST: 4. O. Williams
|
PTS: 15. A. Warnholtz
REB: 9. D. Muenkat
AST: 4. A. Warnholtz
|
106.9 - 110.0 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ Artland Dragons |
W, 58 - 73 |
Artland Arena
German Pro A
|
3-4 |
PTS: 24. O. Williams
REB: 9. M. Jostmann
AST: 6. Garai Zeeb
|
PTS: 11. M. Nwabuzor
REB: 8. B. Thomas
AST: 4. M. Nwabuzor
|
77.0 - 96.9 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. Eisbaren Bremerhaven |
W, 82 - 74 |
Zur Sudstadt
German Pro A
|
4-4 |
PTS: 21. Garai Zeeb
REB: 12. Bakary Dibba
AST: 7. Garai Zeeb
|
PTS: 15. M. Frierson
REB: 10. Robert Oehle
AST: 4. J. Reischel
|
114.2 - 103.1 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ Nurnberg Falcons BC |
L, 82 - 67 |
Sporthalle des BBZ
German Pro A
|
4-5 |
PTS: 16. O. Williams
REB: 8. Bakary Dibba
AST: 3. Garai Zeeb
|
PTS: 13. Tim Kopple
REB: 7. C. Alexander II
AST: 8. Julius Wolf
|
119.7 - 97.8 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. SC Rasta Vechta Farmteam |
W, 95 - 67 |
Zur Sudstadt
German Pro A
|
5-5 |
PTS: 18. J. Chidera Ani
REB: 13. Bakary Dibba
AST: 9. O. Williams
|
PTS: 15. L. Van Slooten
REB: 7. J. Gruenloh
AST: 3. Leon Okpara
|
120.4 - 84.9 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ VFL Astrostars Bochum |
W, 75 - 89 |
Rundturnhalle
German Pro A
|
6-5 |
PTS: 17. O. Williams
REB: 11. Bakary Dibba
AST: 6. Garai Zeeb
|
PTS: 16. V. Friederici
REB: 7. T. Alte
AST: 4. David Cohn
|
98.6 - 117.0 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. Medi Bayreuth |
W, 82 - 81 |
Zur Sudstadt
German Pro A
|
7-5 |
PTS: 21. O. Williams
REB: 9. D. Tunstall
AST: 4. L. Dent
|
PTS: 22. Esa Ahmad
REB: 9. Aaron Carver
AST: 4. S. Gatling
|
96.8 - 95.7 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ VfL Kirchheim Knights |
L, 77 - 74 |
Sporthalle Stadtmitte
German Pro A
|
7-6 |
PTS: 25. Garai Zeeb
REB: 10. D. Tunstall
AST: 3. D. Tunstall
|
PTS: 19. M. Flowers
REB: 8. N. Muszynski
AST: 4. Kayne Henry
|
103.7 - 99.7 |
Dec 26, 2023
|
@ Art Giants Dusseldorf |
W, 67 - 84 |
German Pro A
|
8-6 |
PTS: 24. D. Tunstall
REB: 4. D. Tunstall
AST: 3. Garai Zeeb
|
PTS: 13. A. Richardson
REB: 5. R. Clark
AST: 4. C. Anderson
|
102.6 - 128.7 |
Jan 3, 2024
|
v. Phoenix Hagen |
L, 71 - 79 |
Zur Sudstadt
German Pro A
|
8-7 |
PTS: 19. Bakary Dibba
REB: 12. D. Tunstall
AST: 3. O. Williams
|
PTS: 22. S. Schneider
REB: 9. L. Boner
AST: 3. B. Kraushaar
|
93.6 - 104.2 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ WWU Baskets Muenster |
W, 64 - 84 |
German Pro A
|
9-7 |
PTS: 20. Bakary Dibba
REB: 12. D. Tunstall
AST: 8. O. Williams
|
PTS: 12. H. Petursson
REB: 10. Nate Scott
AST: 5. Avi Toomer
|
80.8 - 106.1 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. SG Luetzel-Post Koblnez |
W, 90 - 75 |
Zur Sudstadt
German Pro A
|
10-7 |
PTS: 32. O. Williams
REB: 6. D. Tunstall
AST: 5. O. Williams
|
PTS: 20. T. Hall III
REB: 6. M. Pluskota
AST: 4. M. Heckel
|
131.9 - 109.9 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ Eisbaren Bremerhaven |
L, 93 - 76 |
Bremerhaven Stadthalle
German Pro A
|
10-8 |
PTS: 20. O. Williams
REB: 5. J. Chidera Ani
AST: 3. O. Williams
|
PTS: 15. M. Frierson
REB: 7. Robert Oehle
AST: 6. Aaron Cook
|
122.1 - 99.7 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. WWU Baskets Muenster |
W, 77 - 72 |
Zur Sudstadt
German Pro A
|
11-8 |
PTS: 17. Bakary Dibba
REB: 9. Bakary Dibba
AST: 5. O. Williams
|
PTS: 20. H. Petursson
REB: 7. Avi Toomer
AST: 3. Avi Toomer
|
102.2 - 95.6 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
@ Dresden Titans |
W, 89 - 92 |
Margon Arena
German Pro A
|
12-8 |
PTS: 18. L. Dent
REB: 9. D. Tunstall
AST: 5. Garai Zeeb
|
PTS: 28. T. Graham
REB: 14. T. Graham
AST: 7. T. Graham
|
111.2 - 115.0 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
v. VfL Kirchheim Knights |
L, 90 - 94 |
Zur Sudstadt
German Pro A
|
12-9 |
PTS: 18. Julian Albus
REB: 6. Bakary Dibba
AST: 6. Garai Zeeb
|
PTS: 31. Kayne Henry
REB: 7. Kayne Henry
AST: 6. N. Muszynski
|
121.7 - 127.1 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ Fraport Skyliners |
W, 69 - 80 |
Fraport Arena
German Pro A
|
13-9 |
PTS: 21. Garai Zeeb
REB: 9. Bakary Dibba
AST: 4. O. Williams
|
PTS: 13. L. Brenneke
REB: 6. D. Muenkat
AST: 3. B. Coplin
|
98.7 - 114.5 |
Feb 18, 2024
|
@ Medi Bayreuth |
L, 77 - 71 |
Oberfrankenhalle
German Pro A
|
13-10 |
PTS: 15. Garai Zeeb
REB: 8. Bakary Dibba
AST: 6. Garai Zeeb
|
PTS: 19. P. Jalalpoor
REB: 8. Aaron Carver
AST: 8. P. Jalalpoor
|
110.9 - 102.2 |
Mar 1, 2024
|
@ Giessen 46ers |
L, 88 - 75 |
Sporthalle Giessen-Ost
German Pro A
|
13-11 |
PTS: 14. M. Jostmann
REB: 6. D. Tunstall
AST: 5. O. Williams
|
PTS: 20. Duane Wilson
REB: 16. S. Fundic
AST: 5. Duane Wilson
|
111.3 - 94.8 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. VFL Astrostars Bochum |
W, 96 - 92 |
Zur Sudstadt
German Pro A
|
14-11 |
PTS: 24. L. Dent
REB: 14. D. Tunstall
AST: 6. L. Dent
|
PTS: 30. K. Williams
REB: 9. Niklas Geske
AST: 4. Niklas Geske
|
115.9 - 111.1 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. Art Giants Dusseldorf |
W, 83 - 70 |
Zur Sudstadt
German Pro A
|
15-11 |
PTS: 25. Bakary Dibba
REB: 5. Bakary Dibba
AST: 5. M. Jostmann
|
PTS: 16. M. Smith
REB: 11. A. Richardson
AST: 3. C. Anderson
|
112.9 - 95.2 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ Science City Jena |
L, 89 - 71 |
Sportkomplex Lobeda-West
German Pro A
|
15-12 |
PTS: 19. O. Williams
REB: 9. D. Tunstall
AST: 3. Garai Zeeb
|
PTS: 23. B. Francis
REB: 12. R. Alberton Rodrigues
AST: 3. B. Francis
|
114.2 - 91.1 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. Artland Dragons |
W, 76 - 73 |
Zur Sudstadt
German Pro A
|
16-12 |
PTS: 18. O. Williams
REB: 10. M. Jostmann
AST: 6. Garai Zeeb
|
PTS: 15. Buzz Anthony
REB: 9. J. Forrester
AST: 3. J. Gruttner Bacoul
|
96.3 - 92.5 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Phoenix Hagen |
L, 101 - 80 |
Enervie Arena
German Pro A
|
16-13 |
PTS: 19. O. Williams
REB: 9. M. Jostmann
AST: 6. Garai Zeeb
|
PTS: 27. B. Mackenzie
REB: 8. D. McCall
AST: 13. B. Kraushaar
|
123.6 - 97.9 |
Apr 3, 2024
|
v. Gladiators Trier |
L, 92 - 96 |
Zur Sudstadt
German Pro A
|
16-14 |
PTS: 21. L. Dent
REB: 10. Bakary Dibba
AST: 5. O. Williams
|
PTS: 17. J. Barnes
REB: 6. B. Yakhchalidehkordi
AST: 4. J. Barnes
|
118.0 - 123.2 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
v. Uni Baskets Paderborn |
W, 108 - 75 |
Zur Sudstadt
German Pro A
|
17-14 |
PTS: 42. L. Dent
REB: 8. Bakary Dibba
AST: 6. D. Von-Waaden
|
PTS: 16. Lucas Mayer
REB: 7. Lucas Mayer
AST: 2. N. Buchholz
|
135.2 - 93.9 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ SC Rasta Vechta Farmteam |
W, 75 - 93 |
German Pro A
|
17-14 |
PTS: 20. O. Williams
REB: 9. Bakary Dibba
AST: 8. O. Williams
|
PTS: 17. K. Anderson
REB: 10. Roman Bedime
AST: 5. K. Anderson
|
92.7 - 114.9 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. Nurnberg Falcons BC |
W, 91 - 74 |
Zur Sudstadt
German Pro A
|
19-14 |
PTS: 18. O. Williams
REB: 11. Bakary Dibba
AST: 8. O. Williams
|
PTS: 39. D. Monteroso
REB: 4. D. Monteroso
AST: 3. Tim Kopple
|
123.8 - 100.7 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
@ SG Luetzel-Post Koblnez |
W, 77 - 93 |
German Pro A
|
20-14 |
PTS: 20. V. Bailey, Jr.
REB: 6. D. Von-Waaden
AST: 8. O. Williams
|
PTS: 22. L. Friederici
REB: 7. Leo Saffer
AST: 7. M. Heckel
|
112.4 - 135.8 |
May 3, 2024
|
@ Giessen 46ers |
L, 111 - 84 |
Sporthalle Giessen-Ost
German Pro A
|
20-15 |
PTS: 23. V. Bailey, Jr.
REB: 6. Bakary Dibba
AST: 5. L. Dent
|
PTS: 22. J. Maier
REB: 9. Luis Figge
AST: 7. T. Crews
|
147.8 - 111.9 |
May 5, 2024
|
v. Giessen 46ers |
W, 98 - 82 |
Zur Sudstadt
German Pro A
|
21-15 |
PTS: 25. V. Bailey, Jr.
REB: 11. Bakary Dibba
AST: 5. O. Williams
|
PTS: 27. R. Benzing
REB: 9. S. Fundic
AST: 4. S. Fundic
|
130.2 - 108.9 |
May 8, 2024
|
@ Giessen 46ers |
W, 79 - 87 |
Sporthalle Giessen-Ost
German Pro A
|
22-15 |
PTS: 16. D. Tunstall
REB: 10. D. Tunstall
AST: 7. Julian Albus
|
PTS: 17. S. Krajcovic
REB: 11. S. Fundic
AST: 5. S. Fundic
|
108.3 - 119.3 |
May 10, 2024
|
v. Giessen 46ers |
W, 87 - 86 |
Zur Sudstadt
German Pro A
|
23-15 |
PTS: 17. O. Williams
REB: 6. M. Jostmann
AST: 9. M. Jostmann
|
PTS: 28. Duane Wilson
REB: 8. Luis Figge
AST: 2. Duane Wilson
|
133.7 - 132.1 |
May 17, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ Phoenix Hagen |
Preview |
Enervie Arena
German Pro A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 19, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. Phoenix Hagen |
Preview |
Zur Sudstadt
German Pro A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 22, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ Phoenix Hagen |
Preview |
Enervie Arena
German Pro A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |