Oct 5, 2023
|
@ Vytis Zanavykas Sakiai |
W, 79 - 82 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 26. K. Guscikas
REB: 17. J. Kazakauskas
AST: 7. J. Kazakauskas
|
PTS: 20. T. Janusevicius
REB: 6. T. Janusevicius
AST: 4. D. Kumelis
|
106.9 - 110.9 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. Zalgiris II |
W, 87 - 72 |
LCC International University's Sports Hall
Lithuanian NKL
|
2-0 |
PTS: 24. M. Runkauskas
REB: 8. Tadas Budrys
AST: 7. P. Danisevicius
|
PTS: 17. J. Stonkus
REB: 8. M. Vokietaitis
AST: 2. D. Buika
|
120.3 - 99.6 |
Oct 12, 2023
|
@ Kretingos Kretinga |
W, 72 - 87 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
3-0 |
PTS: 16. R. Sycius
REB: 12. K. Guscikas
AST: 5. S. Valunta
|
PTS: 15. M. Stasys
REB: 9. E. Alunderis
AST: 6. M. Stasys
|
94.6 - 114.3 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. Telsiai |
L, 89 - 90 |
LCC International University's Sports Hall
Lithuanian NKL
|
3-1 |
PTS: 25. M. Runkauskas
REB: 7. R. Subotkevic
AST: 10. P. Danisevicius
|
PTS: 17. L. Kaveckis
REB: 7. A. Urbonas
AST: 7. I. Razutis
|
121.1 - 122.5 |
Oct 19, 2023
|
v. Lietuvos Rytas II |
W, 80 - 65 |
LCC International University's Sports Hall
Lithuanian NKL
|
4-1 |
PTS: 17. J. Vieversys
REB: 11. Tadas Budrys
AST: 10. S. Valunta
|
PTS: 17. A. Rimkus
REB: 9. E. Narusevicius
AST: 3. N. Cholevinskas
|
130.0 - 105.6 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Vilkaviskio Perlas |
W, 66 - 89 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
5-1 |
PTS: 19. J. Kazakauskas
REB: 8. J. Kazakauskas
AST: 4. S. Valunta
|
PTS: 22. Ajare Sanni
REB: 6. J. Tucker
AST: 3. M. Zukauskas
|
87.0 - 117.4 |
Oct 26, 2023
|
v. Vilniaus Stekas |
W, 82 - 63 |
LCC International University's Sports Hall
Lithuanian NKL
|
6-1 |
PTS: 17. Tadas Budrys
REB: 6. Tadas Budrys
AST: 12. P. Danisevicius
|
PTS: 12. J. Sinica
REB: 8. L. Pivoriunas
AST: 12. P. Semaska
|
118.6 - 91.2 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ Silute |
W, 86 - 91 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
7-1 |
PTS: 30. K. Guscikas
REB: 13. K. Guscikas
AST: 11. P. Danisevicius
|
PTS: 23. E. Jaskus
REB: 5. D. Carlisle
AST: 6. B. Etienne
|
116.4 - 123.1 |
Nov 2, 2023
|
@ LKKA LSU Atletas |
W, 72 - 88 |
Garliavos Sporto Centras
Lithuanian NKL
|
8-1 |
PTS: 14. K. Guscikas
REB: 6. R. Subotkevic
AST: 6. S. Valunta
|
PTS: 18. G. Dimoke
REB: 7. Rokas Pocius
AST: 4. N. Vaivada
|
96.2 - 117.5 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. Neptuans Akvaservis Klaipeda |
W, 89 - 68 |
LCC International University's Sports Hall
Lithuanian NKL
|
9-1 |
PTS: 15. S. Valunta
REB: 6. J. Kazakauskas
AST: 7. S. Valunta
|
PTS: 14. L. Mikalauskas
REB: 5. M. Narvilas
AST: 8. T. Zelenskij
|
121.6 - 92.9 |
Nov 9, 2023
|
@ Delikatesas Joniskis |
W, 63 - 77 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
10-1 |
PTS: 23. K. Guscikas
REB: 10. K. Guscikas
AST: 5. P. Danisevicius
|
PTS: 21. D. Hutchinson
REB: 9. O. Nwachie
AST: 6. L. Kazlauskas
|
93.3 - 114.1 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. Jurbarko Jurbarkas-Karys |
W, 73 - 57 |
LCC International University's Sports Hall
Lithuanian NKL
|
11-1 |
PTS: 12. Tadas Budrys
REB: 12. J. Kazakauskas
AST: 7. S. Valunta
|
PTS: 12. K. Kokoska
REB: 10. I. Juskevicius
AST: 4. I. Juskevicius
|
104.9 - 81.9 |
Nov 16, 2023
|
@ Marijampole Suduva-Arvi |
L, 77 - 70 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
11-2 |
PTS: 16. S. Valunta
REB: 10. J. Kazakauskas
AST: 3. S. Valunta
|
PTS: 22. D. Vilys
REB: 8. A. Pukelis
AST: 6. D. Domarkas
|
120.6 - 109.6 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. Marijampole Suduva-Arvi |
L, 60 - 80 |
LCC International University's Sports Hall
Lithuanian NKL
|
11-3 |
PTS: 12. J. Kazakauskas
REB: 8. M. Runkauskas
AST: 3. S. Valunta
|
PTS: 23. D. Domarkas
REB: 10. D. Domarkas
AST: 7. A. Pukelis
|
88.1 - 117.5 |
Nov 23, 2023
|
v. Vytis Zanavykas Sakiai |
L, 71 - 72 |
LCC International University's Sports Hall
Lithuanian NKL
|
11-4 |
PTS: 16. J. Kazakauskas
REB: 15. K. Guscikas
AST: 6. S. Valunta
|
PTS: 18. E. Dziaugys
REB: 11. A. Mikstas
AST: 6. D. Kumelis
|
99.8 - 101.2 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ Zalgiris II |
W, 62 - 88 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
12-4 |
PTS: 19. Tadas Budrys
REB: 8. J. Kazakauskas
AST: 7. S. Valunta
|
PTS: 17. M. Vokietaitis
REB: 8. D. Butka
AST: 6. M. Laurencikas
|
95.1 - 135.0 |
Nov 30, 2023
|
@ Telsiai |
L, 71 - 66 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
12-5 |
PTS: 18. M. Runkauskas
REB: 9. M. Runkauskas
AST: 5. J. Kazakauskas
|
PTS: 18. I. Razutis
REB: 10. R. Jakstas
AST: 7. I. Razutis
|
96.4 - 89.6 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. Kretingos Kretinga |
W, 67 - 66 |
LCC International University's Sports Hall
Lithuanian NKL
|
13-5 |
PTS: 13. S. Valunta
REB: 10. K. Guscikas
AST: 6. J. Vieversys
|
PTS: 16. M. Stasys
REB: 8. Rytis Zabita
AST: 8. M. Stasys
|
85.9 - 84.6 |
Dec 7, 2023
|
v. Vilkaviskio Perlas |
W, 85 - 81 |
LCC International University's Sports Hall
Lithuanian NKL
|
14-5 |
PTS: 22. J. Kazakauskas
REB: 13. K. Guscikas
AST: 7. S. Valunta
|
PTS: 25. M. Zukauskas
REB: 7. Edas Vaenta
AST: 3. M. Zukauskas
|
112.8 - 107.5 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ Lietuvos Rytas II |
W, 79 - 100 |
Siemens Arena
Lithuanian NKL
|
15-5 |
PTS: 20. P. Kazlauskas
REB: 11. K. Guscikas
AST: 11. S. Valunta
|
PTS: 18. G. Alisas
REB: 8. G. Alisas
AST: 4. G. Alisas
|
104.3 - 132.0 |
Dec 14, 2023
|
@ Vilniaus Stekas |
W, 80 - 82 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
16-5 |
PTS: 19. J. Kazakauskas
REB: 10. J. Kazakauskas
AST: 5. J. Kazakauskas
|
PTS: 19. T. Rinkunas
REB: 6. D. Bucas
AST: 6. T. Rinkunas
|
118.1 - 121.1 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. Silute |
W, 82 - 73 |
LCC International University's Sports Hall
Lithuanian NKL
|
17-5 |
PTS: 19. J. Kazakauskas
REB: 13. K. Guscikas
AST: 7. P. Kazlauskas
|
PTS: 15. E. Jaskus
REB: 8. E. Jaskus
AST: 6. E. Jaskus
|
107.3 - 95.5 |
Dec 21, 2023
|
v. LKKA LSU Atletas |
W, 88 - 63 |
LCC International University's Sports Hall
Lithuanian NKL
|
18-5 |
PTS: 19. J. Kazakauskas
REB: 6. R. Subotkevic
AST: 6. J. Vieversys
|
PTS: 14. M. Zigmantavicius
REB: 7. Rokas Pocius
AST: 4. G. Sirutavicius
|
127.4 - 91.2 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ Neptuans Akvaservis Klaipeda |
W, 58 - 75 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
19-5 |
PTS: 11. K. Guscikas
REB: 7. Tadas Budrys
AST: 4. J. Kazakauskas
|
PTS: 10. M. Narvilas
REB: 9. L. Mikalauskas
AST: 5. A. Knystautas
|
86.1 - 111.3 |
Jan 4, 2024
|
v. Delikatesas Joniskis |
W, 96 - 75 |
LCC International University's Sports Hall
Lithuanian NKL
|
20-5 |
PTS: 18. K. Guscikas
REB: 6. J. Kazakauskas
AST: 7. S. Valunta
|
PTS: 23. S. Kulevicius
REB: 7. R. Rutkauskas
AST: 5. R. Rutkauskas
|
135.5 - 105.9 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ Jurbarko Jurbarkas-Karys |
W, 84 - 89 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
21-5 |
PTS: 20. J. Kazakauskas
REB: 11. J. Kazakauskas
AST: 4. J. Kazakauskas
|
PTS: 19. M. Bulanovas
REB: 9. I. Juskevicius
AST: 8. T. Delininkaitis
|
124.3 - 131.7 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ Telsiai |
W, 82 - 86 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
22-5 |
PTS: 22. J. Kazakauskas
REB: 7. J. Kazakauskas
AST: 4. S. Valunta
|
PTS: 24. R. Jakstas
REB: 8. D. Rasys
AST: 7. N. Radzius
|
116.2 - 121.9 |
Jan 25, 2024
|
v. Marijampole Suduva-Arvi |
W, 72 - 60 |
LCC International University's Sports Hall
Lithuanian NKL
|
23-5 |
PTS: 15. J. Kazakauskas
REB: 13. J. Kazakauskas
AST: 4. M. Runkauskas
|
PTS: 14. D. Domarkas
REB: 7. G. Bergaudas
AST: 5. T. Kliucinykas
|
99.3 - 82.8 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ Zalgiris II |
W, 71 - 77 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
24-5 |
PTS: 18. R. Subotkevic
REB: 9. J. Kazakauskas
AST: 7. J. Kazakauskas
|
PTS: 20. M. Vokietaitis
REB: 13. M. Vokietaitis
AST: 6. M. Laurencikas
|
111.1 - 120.5 |
Feb 1, 2024
|
@ Vytis Zanavykas Sakiai |
W, 72 - 93 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
25-5 |
PTS: 20. S. Valunta
REB: 10. K. Guscikas
AST: 5. P. Danisevicius
|
PTS: 22. A. Mikstas
REB: 6. D. Kumelis
AST: 9. D. Kumelis
|
104.6 - 135.1 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. Jurbarko Jurbarkas-Karys |
W, 83 - 67 |
LCC International University's Sports Hall
Lithuanian NKL
|
26-5 |
PTS: 17. P. Danisevicius
REB: 9. J. Kazakauskas
AST: 5. J. Kazakauskas
|
PTS: 15. I. Juskevicius
REB: 6. I. Juskevicius
AST: 6. A. Kavaliauskas
|
116.3 - 93.9 |
Feb 8, 2024
|
@ Vilkaviskio Perlas |
W, 64 - 69 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
27-5 |
PTS: 15. K. Guscikas
REB: 10. J. Kazakauskas
AST: 4. P. Danisevicius
|
PTS: 15. K. Anderson
REB: 8. Joshua Nurse
AST: 5. K. Anderson
|
89.1 - 96.0 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
v. Vilkaviskio Perlas |
W, 85 - 67 |
LCC International University's Sports Hall
Lithuanian NKL
|
28-5 |
PTS: 13. K. Guscikas
REB: 7. K. Guscikas
AST: 5. S. Valunta
|
PTS: 12. Joshua Nurse
REB: 8. Joshua Nurse
AST: 3. M. Zukauskas
|
130.1 - 102.5 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. Telsiai |
W, 78 - 73 |
LCC International University's Sports Hall
Lithuanian NKL
|
29-5 |
PTS: 25. R. Subotkevic
REB: 10. K. Guscikas
AST: 7. J. Kazakauskas
|
PTS: 26. R. Jakstas
REB: 8. R. Jakstas
AST: 8. I. Razutis
|
103.3 - 96.7 |
Feb 22, 2024
|
@ Jurbarko Jurbarkas-Karys |
W, 82 - 93 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
30-5 |
PTS: 19. P. Danisevicius
REB: 10. A. Urkis
AST: 7. P. Danisevicius
|
PTS: 24. A. Kavaliauskas
REB: 7. I. Juskevicius
AST: 5. A. Kavaliauskas
|
126.1 - 143.0 |
Feb 24, 2024
|
v. Vytis Zanavykas Sakiai |
W, 95 - 92 |
LCC International University's Sports Hall
Lithuanian NKL
|
31-5 |
PTS: 21. K. Guscikas
REB: 10. R. Subotkevic
AST: 5. R. Subotkevic
|
PTS: 24. A. Mikstas
REB: 12. A. Mikstas
AST: 10. G. Celka
|
118.5 - 114.8 |
Feb 29, 2024
|
@ Marijampole Suduva-Arvi |
L, 80 - 76 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
31-6 |
PTS: 24. M. Runkauskas
REB: 15. J. Kazakauskas
AST: 4. P. Danisevicius
|
PTS: 16. J. Nausedas
REB: 6. G. Bergaudas
AST: 4. D. Vilys
|
111.1 - 105.6 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Zalgiris II |
W, 61 - 56 |
LCC International University's Sports Hall
Lithuanian NKL
|
32-6 |
PTS: 13. J. Kazakauskas
REB: 9. J. Kazakauskas
AST: 6. S. Valunta
|
PTS: 14. M. Vokietaitis
REB: 16. M. Vokietaitis
AST: 7. M. Laurencikas
|
90.9 - 83.4 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
v. Delikatesas Joniskis |
L, 64 - 95 |
LCC International University's Sports Hall
Lithuanian NKL
|
32-7 |
PTS: 14. P. Danisevicius
REB: 9. J. Kazakauskas
AST: 4. P. Danisevicius
|
PTS: 51. D. Hutchinson
REB: 11. D. Cegers
AST: 7. L. Kazlauskas
|
81.8 - 121.5 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ Delikatesas Joniskis |
W, 89 - 97 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
33-7 |
PTS: 26. P. Danisevicius
REB: 8. K. Guscikas
AST: 6. J. Kazakauskas
|
PTS: 23. R. Rutkauskas
REB: 9. R. Rutkauskas
AST: 8. L. Kazlauskas
|
113.0 - 123.1 |
Mar 19, 2024
|
v. Delikatesas Joniskis |
L, 85 - 99 |
LCC International University's Sports Hall
Lithuanian NKL
|
33-8 |
PTS: 23. J. Kazakauskas
REB: 12. K. Guscikas
AST: 8. J. Kazakauskas
|
PTS: 29. R. Rutkauskas
REB: 14. R. Rutkauskas
AST: 10. L. Kazlauskas
|
106.8 - 124.4 |
Mar 21, 2024
|
@ Delikatesas Joniskis |
W, 68 - 93 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
34-8 |
PTS: 16. P. Danisevicius
REB: 7. K. Guscikas
AST: 9. J. Kazakauskas
|
PTS: 21. D. Hutchinson
REB: 6. D. Cegers
AST: 4. D. Cegers
|
97.7 - 133.6 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
v. Delikatesas Joniskis |
W, 98 - 70 |
LCC International University's Sports Hall
Lithuanian NKL
|
35-8 |
PTS: 21. R. Subotkevic
REB: 13. J. Kazakauskas
AST: 8. J. Kazakauskas
|
PTS: 16. D. Cegers
REB: 9. D. Cegers
AST: 7. L. Kazlauskas
|
131.3 - 93.8 |
Mar 28, 2024
|
v. Jurbarko Jurbarkas-Karys |
L, 94 - 100 |
LCC International University's Sports Hall
Lithuanian NKL
|
35-9 |
PTS: 25. M. Runkauskas
REB: 10. K. Guscikas
AST: 7. J. Kazakauskas
|
PTS: 19. I. Juskevicius
REB: 7. V. Sarakauskas
AST: 8. M. Lukauskis
|
133.5 - 142.0 |
Apr 2, 2024
|
@ Jurbarko Jurbarkas-Karys |
W, 89 - 95 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
36-9 |
PTS: 22. P. Danisevicius
REB: 16. K. Guscikas
AST: 4. S. Valunta
|
PTS: 22. T. Delininkaitis
REB: 6. K. Kokoska
AST: 4. I. Juskevicius
|
120.9 - 129.1 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
v. Jurbarko Jurbarkas-Karys |
W, 92 - 63 |
LCC International University's Sports Hall
Lithuanian NKL
|
37-9 |
PTS: 23. R. Subotkevic
REB: 15. J. Kazakauskas
AST: 10. S. Valunta
|
PTS: 13. T. Delininkaitis
REB: 7. I. Juskevicius
AST: 3. M. Lukauskis
|
136.8 - 93.7 |
Apr 8, 2024
|
@ Jurbarko Jurbarkas-Karys |
L, 71 - 69 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
37-10 |
PTS: 21. R. Subotkevic
REB: 14. J. Kazakauskas
AST: 5. S. Valunta
|
PTS: 16. T. Delininkaitis
REB: 10. I. Juskevicius
AST: 3. M. Lukauskis
|
107.3 - 104.3 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
v. Jurbarko Jurbarkas-Karys |
L, 78 - 87 |
LCC International University's Sports Hall
Lithuanian NKL
|
37-11 |
PTS: 22. M. Runkauskas
REB: 9. J. Kazakauskas
AST: 11. S. Valunta
|
PTS: 37. T. Delininkaitis
REB: 7. V. Sarakauskas
AST: 6. T. Delininkaitis
|
108.4 - 120.9 |
Apr 15, 2024
|
v. Marijampole Suduva-Arvi |
W, 87 - 79 |
LCC International University's Sports Hall
Lithuanian NKL
|
38-11 |
PTS: 29. J. Kazakauskas
REB: 12. J. Kazakauskas
AST: 8. S. Valunta
|
PTS: 20. D. Vilys
REB: 7. V. Sulskis
AST: 5. D. Vilys
|
118.8 - 107.9 |
Apr 18, 2024
|
@ Marijampole Suduva-Arvi |
L, 83 - 81 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
38-12 |
PTS: 25. A. Urkis
REB: 7. K. Guscikas
AST: 10. S. Valunta
|
PTS: 16. D. Domarkas
REB: 8. J. Nausedas
AST: 4. D. Vilys
|
116.3 - 113.5 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. Marijampole Suduva-Arvi |
L, 76 - 81 |
LCC International University's Sports Hall
Lithuanian NKL
|
38-13 |
PTS: 19. S. Valunta
REB: 6. T. Baltrusaitis
AST: 8. S. Valunta
|
PTS: 16. D. Domarkas
REB: 8. D. Domarkas
AST: 5. D. Domarkas
|
102.2 - 108.9 |
Apr 23, 2024
|
@ Marijampole Suduva-Arvi |
W, 81 - 84 |
Lithuanian NKL
|
39-13 |
PTS: 19. K. Guscikas
REB: 9. R. Subotkevic
AST: 10. S. Valunta
|
PTS: 19. V. Sulskis
REB: 8. D. Domarkas
AST: 4. D. Domarkas
|
120.9 - 125.3 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
v. Marijampole Suduva-Arvi |
W, 78 - 58 |
LCC International University's Sports Hall
Lithuanian NKL
|
40-13 |
PTS: 16. K. Guscikas
REB: 7. Tadas Budrys
AST: 7. M. Runkauskas
|
PTS: 13. D. Domarkas
REB: 6. P. Beliavicius
AST: 6. D. Domarkas
|
119.1 - 88.6 |