Sep 16, 2023
|
v. AS Monaco Basket |
L, 59 - 72 |
Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
French Jeep Elite
|
0-1 |
PTS: 12. T. Appleby
REB: 13. A. Chassang
AST: 3. A. Chassang
|
PTS: 14. Elie Okobo
REB: 9. P. Cornelie
AST: 4. J. Blossomgame
|
92.8 - 113.2 |
Sep 23, 2023
|
@ Strasbourg IG |
W, 80 - 87 |
Rhenus Sport
French Jeep Elite
|
1-1 |
PTS: 22. K. McGusty
REB: 8. Nicolas Lang
AST: 6. L. Beaufort
|
PTS: 15. Paul Lacombe
REB: 5. Paul Lacombe
AST: 5. Paul Lacombe
|
105.9 - 115.1 |
Sep 27, 2023
|
@ Boulogne-Levallois |
W, 67 - 90 |
Stade Pierre de Coubertin
French Jeep Elite
|
2-1 |
PTS: 17. N. Nenadic
REB: 11. A. Chassang
AST: 7. T. Appleby
|
PTS: 25. Tevin Brown
REB: 8. A. Loum
AST: 6. L. Konate
|
96.1 - 129.1 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
v. Paris Basketball |
L, 65 - 83 |
Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
French Jeep Elite
|
2-2 |
PTS: 16. Nicolas Lang
REB: 5. Simi Shittu
AST: 6. T. Appleby
|
PTS: 17. T. Shorts II
REB: 11. Leon Kratzer
AST: 9. T. Shorts II
|
97.3 - 124.3 |
Oct 3, 2023
|
@ BCM Gravelines |
W, 79 - 83 |
Gravelines Sportica
French Jeep Elite
|
3-2 |
PTS: 19. Nicolas Lang
REB: 5. Simi Shittu
AST: 7. Nicolas Lang
|
PTS: 22. J. Berhanemeskel
REB: 6. Hans Vanwijn
AST: 4. J. Berhanemeskel
|
111.0 - 116.6 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. ADA Blois Basket |
W, 86 - 78 |
Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
French Jeep Elite
|
4-2 |
PTS: 22. N. Nenadic
REB: 8. N. Nenadic
AST: 10. N. Nenadic
|
PTS: 18. Josh Hawley
REB: 6. Josh Hawley
AST: 7. M. Barbitch
|
118.7 - 107.7 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. Cholet Basket |
L, 81 - 90 |
Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
French Jeep Elite
|
4-3 |
PTS: 18. D. Nikolic
REB: 9. D. Nikolic
AST: 4. Nicolas Lang
|
PTS: 18. E. Chukwubuikem Nzekwesi
REB: 9. Neal Sako
AST: 5. T. Campbell
|
113.2 - 125.7 |
Oct 17, 2023
|
@ Union Tours Metropole Basket |
W, 83 - 102 |
French Basketball Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 19. A. Chassang
REB: 8. Lucas Ugolin
AST: 7. N. Nenadic
|
PTS: 18. P. Drouault
REB: 8. Abdel Sylla
AST: 5. V. Vitale
|
109.0 - 134.0 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
L, 77 - 67 |
Salle des Sports
French Jeep Elite
|
4-4 |
PTS: 12. N. Nenadic
REB: 8. Simi Shittu
AST: 4. T. Appleby
|
PTS: 19. Isiaha Mike
REB: 5. Kevin Kokila
AST: 6. Axel Julien
|
104.6 - 91.1 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ Saint-Quentin Basketball |
W, 75 - 83 |
Salle des Cotonniers
French Jeep Elite
|
5-4 |
PTS: 18. Nicolas Lang
REB: 10. A. Chassang
AST: 9. T. Appleby
|
PTS: 18. M. Dossou Yovo
REB: 8. M. Dossou Yovo
AST: 9. L. Boucaud
|
100.6 - 111.4 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. ASVEL Basket |
W, 79 - 68 |
Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
French Jeep Elite
|
6-4 |
PTS: 14. A. Chassang
REB: 8. A. Chassang
AST: 7. T. Appleby
|
PTS: 16. F. Jackson
REB: 12. J. Lauvergne
AST: 3. J. Lauvergne
|
106.7 - 91.8 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ Chorale Roanne Basket |
L, 79 - 76 |
Halle Andre Vacheresse
French Jeep Elite
|
6-5 |
PTS: 18. Nicolas Lang
REB: 7. A. Chassang
AST: 5. T. Appleby
|
PTS: 15. L. Sullivan
REB: 7. C. Langevine
AST: 8. D.J. Cooper
|
104.1 - 100.2 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. Le Mans Sarthe Basket |
W, 79 - 78 |
Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
French Jeep Elite
|
7-5 |
PTS: 20. A. Chassang
REB: 6. Simi Shittu
AST: 5. T. Appleby
|
PTS: 22. D. Jones
REB: 10. S. Mawugbe
AST: 6. D. Jones
|
111.5 - 110.1 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
@ Nanterre 92 |
L, 87 - 81 |
Palais des Sports de Nanterre
French Basketball Cup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 16. N. Nenadic
REB: 5. N. Nenadic
AST: 7. L. Beaufort
|
PTS: 34. J. Begarin
REB: 6. Ibou Faye
AST: 4. Joel Ayayi
|
119.9 - 111.7 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ Chalon-Sur-Saone |
L, 80 - 78 |
Le Colisee
French Jeep Elite
|
7-6 |
PTS: 27. T. Appleby
REB: 7. T. Appleby
AST: 6. T. Appleby
|
PTS: 24. D. Harper
REB: 9. R. Mikesell
AST: 6. A. Nikolic
|
107.3 - 104.6 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. Le Portel |
L, 73 - 76 |
Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
French Jeep Elite
|
7-7 |
PTS: 16. K. McGusty
REB: 8. Kenny Goins
AST: 7. T. Appleby
|
PTS: 19. B. Vautier
REB: 7. B. Vautier
AST: 4. P. Fleming, Jr.
|
100.3 - 104.5 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ Nancy Basket |
W, 67 - 75 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
French Jeep Elite
|
8-7 |
PTS: 15. N. Nenadic
REB: 7. A. Chassang
AST: 8. T. Appleby
|
PTS: 21. T. Johnson
REB: 9. S. Thompson
AST: 4. A. Labanca
|
89.0 - 99.6 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ JDA Dijon Basket |
L, 90 - 60 |
Palais des Sports Jean-Michel Geoffroy
French Jeep Elite
|
8-8 |
PTS: 17. D. Nikolic
REB: 8. A. Chassang
AST: 4. T. Appleby
|
PTS: 21. G. Hrovat
REB: 4. G. Hrovat
AST: 4. G. Hrovat
|
123.7 - 82.5 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. Nanterre 92 |
W, 79 - 68 |
Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
French Jeep Elite
|
9-8 |
PTS: 15. T. Appleby
REB: 11. A. Chassang
AST: 5. T. Appleby
|
PTS: 17. J. Bibbins
REB: 11. Joel Ayayi
AST: 5. J. Bibbins
|
109.1 - 93.9 |
Dec 27, 2023
|
@ Le Portel |
L, 76 - 66 |
Salle Damremont
French Jeep Elite
|
9-9 |
PTS: 19. T. Appleby
REB: 10. D. Nikolic
AST: 4. A. Chassang
|
PTS: 20. Edon Maxhuni
REB: 10. P. Fleming, Jr.
AST: 6. P. Fleming, Jr.
|
106.7 - 92.7 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
v. Chorale Roanne Basket |
W, 80 - 77 |
Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
French Jeep Elite
|
10-9 |
PTS: 24. D. Nikolic
REB: 8. D. Nikolic
AST: 8. T. Appleby
|
PTS: 16. Yannis Morin
REB: 8. C. Langevine
AST: 15. D.J. Cooper
|
113.2 - 108.9 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. Strasbourg IG |
L, 73 - 80 |
Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
French Jeep Elite
|
10-10 |
PTS: 19. Nicolas Lang
REB: 5. Ike Udanoh
AST: 6. L. Beaufort
|
PTS: 23. Tyrus McGee
REB: 12. N. Brooks
AST: 4. Phil Booth
|
104.0 - 113.9 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ ADA Blois Basket |
L, 75 - 73 |
Palais Des Sports
French Jeep Elite
|
10-11 |
PTS: 18. T. Appleby
REB: 12. Ike Udanoh
AST: 5. T. Appleby
|
PTS: 17. M. Barbitch
REB: 8. M. Barbitch
AST: 9. M. Barbitch
|
104.1 - 101.3 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
@ ASVEL Basket |
L, 77 - 66 |
Astroballe
French Jeep Elite
|
10-12 |
PTS: 18. L. Beaufort
REB: 5. Ike Udanoh
AST: 2. L. Beaufort
|
PTS: 20. Paris Lee
REB: 15. Y. Fall
AST: 5. Paris Lee
|
114.1 - 97.8 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. JDA Dijon Basket |
W, 93 - 77 |
Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
French Jeep Elite
|
11-12 |
PTS: 18. D. Nikolic
REB: 7. Ike Udanoh
AST: 5. L. Beaufort
|
PTS: 16. Ahmad Caver
REB: 5. A. Dokossi
AST: 10. Ahmad Caver
|
132.9 - 110.0 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ Cholet Basket |
L, 71 - 67 |
La Meilleraie
French Jeep Elite
|
11-13 |
PTS: 14. Nicolas Lang
REB: 10. Ike Udanoh
AST: 6. Nicolas Lang
|
PTS: 17. Nick Johnson
REB: 10. T. Salaun
AST: 6. T. Salaun
|
95.4 - 90.0 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. Boulogne-Levallois |
W, 98 - 88 |
Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
French Jeep Elite
|
12-13 |
PTS: 22. D. Nikolic
REB: 7. D. Nikolic
AST: 6. L. Beaufort
|
PTS: 17. Axel Toupane
REB: 6. Nick Ward
AST: 5. M. Gauzin
|
133.3 - 119.7 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ Paris Basketball |
L, 101 - 77 |
Halle Georges Carpentier
French Jeep Elite
|
12-14 |
PTS: 23. Nicolas Lang
REB: 6. D. Nikolic
AST: 7. Nicolas Lang
|
PTS: 22. Nadir Hifi
REB: 8. T. Shorts II
AST: 10. T. Shorts II
|
135.5 - 103.3 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Chalon-Sur-Saone |
W, 107 - 88 |
Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
French Jeep Elite
|
13-14 |
PTS: 26. T. Appleby
REB: 4. T. Appleby
AST: 9. T. Appleby
|
PTS: 22. Antoine Eito
REB: 6. Kaleb Wesson
AST: 8. Antoine Eito
|
146.7 - 120.7 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. Saint-Quentin Basketball |
W, 83 - 80 |
Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
French Jeep Elite
|
14-14 |
PTS: 20. D. Nikolic
REB: 7. D. Nikolic
AST: 5. N. Nenadic
|
PTS: 26. D. Olejniczak
REB: 9. D. Olejniczak
AST: 5. L. Boucaud
|
123.1 - 118.6 |
Apr 9, 2024
|
@ AS Monaco Basket |
L, 94 - 56 |
Stade Louis II
French Jeep Elite
|
14-15 |
PTS: 14. Nicolas Lang
REB: 4. Ike Udanoh
AST: 3. Nicolas Lang
|
PTS: 25. Elie Okobo
REB: 10. Donta Hall
AST: 5. Mike James
|
133.9 - 79.8 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ Nanterre 92 |
L, 113 - 77 |
Palais des Sports de Nanterre
French Jeep Elite
|
14-15 |
PTS: 17. T. Appleby
REB: 7. L. Beaufort
AST: 6. L. Beaufort
|
PTS: 29. J. Bibbins
REB: 7. Joel Ayayi
AST: 6. Joel Ayayi
|
142.9 - 97.4 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. Nancy Basket |
W, 102 - 99 |
Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
French Jeep Elite
|
15-15 |
PTS: 24. K. McGusty
REB: 10. A. Chassang
AST: 5. T. Appleby
|
PTS: 26. A. Labanca
REB: 7. B. Cingala-Mata
AST: 10. C. Clemons
|
136.2 - 132.2 |
Apr 23, 2024
|
v. BCM Gravelines |
W, 88 - 63 |
Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
French Jeep Elite
|
16-15 |
PTS: 26. Nicolas Lang
REB: 8. A. Chassang
AST: 5. N. Nenadic
|
PTS: 15. J. Berhanemeskel
REB: 5. Landry Nnoko
AST: 3. V. Chery
|
125.8 - 90.1 |
May 5, 2024
|
@ Le Mans Sarthe Basket |
L, 101 - 75 |
Antares
French Jeep Elite
|
16-16 |
PTS: 13. D. Nikolic
REB: 4. L. Beaufort
AST: 5. Nicolas Lang
|
PTS: 22. D. Jones
REB: 8. W. Narace
AST: 5. W. Howard
|
139.3 - 103.4 |
May 11, 2024
|
v. JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
L, 86 - 90 |
Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
French Jeep Elite
|
16-18 |
PTS: 23. T. Appleby
REB: 6. Ike Udanoh
AST: 5. T. Appleby
|
PTS: 22. Bodian Massa
REB: 11. Bodian Massa
AST: 8. Hugo Benitez
|
111.9 - 117.1 |