Oct 7, 2023
|
v. Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
W, 77 - 66 |
Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
|
1-0 |
PTS: 19. Jose Vildoza
REB: 11. Marcos Mata
AST: 3. Marcos Mata
|
PTS: 14. M. Fierro
REB: 7. M. Fierro
AST: 3. F. Borsellino
|
99.7 - 85.4 |
Oct 10, 2023
|
v. San Lorenzo de Almagro |
W, 68 - 56 |
Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
|
2-0 |
PTS: 17. C. Schattmann
REB: 8. Marcos Mata
AST: 6. Jose Vildoza
|
PTS: 20. S. Lugo
REB: 9. I. Basualdo
AST: 4. Lucas Perez
|
91.7 - 75.5 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ Penarol |
W, 72 - 92 |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
3-0 |
PTS: 15. Raven Barber
REB: 9. Jose Vildoza
AST: 5. Jose Vildoza
|
PTS: 31. R. Whitfield
REB: 6. F. Filippa
AST: 4. J. Valinotti
|
93.9 - 120.0 |
Oct 17, 2023
|
@ Atletico Argentino de Junin |
W, 68 - 80 |
El Fortin de las Morochas
Argentinian Liga A
|
4-0 |
PTS: 18. C. Schattmann
REB: 8. Jose Vildoza
AST: 5. Jose Vildoza
|
PTS: 19. Manny Payton
REB: 6. G. Aliende
AST: 3. G. Aliende
|
107.9 - 127.0 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Gimnasia Indalo |
L, 82 - 83 |
Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
|
4-1 |
PTS: 22. Jose Vildoza
REB: 5. L. Mainoldi
AST: 5. C. Schattmann
|
PTS: 19. J. Webster
REB: 12. B. Nazione
AST: 5. E. Toretta
|
101.6 - 102.9 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
@ Zarate Basket |
W, 73 - 79 |
Argentinian Liga A
|
5-1 |
PTS: 20. Jose Vildoza
REB: 13. Jose Vildoza
AST: 4. Jose Vildoza
|
PTS: 16. A. Brocal
REB: 6. S. Chaine
AST: 5. A. Brocal
|
99.6 - 107.8 |
Nov 2, 2023
|
v. Club Athletico Platense |
W, 87 - 72 |
Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
|
6-1 |
PTS: 17. Raven Barber
REB: 9. Raven Barber
AST: 5. C. Schattmann
|
PTS: 21. F. Vazquez
REB: 10. S. Barrales
AST: 4. Eric Flor
|
124.0 - 102.6 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
L, 88 - 94 |
Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
|
6-2 |
PTS: 15. Jose Vildoza
REB: 12. Raven Barber
AST: 4. C. Schattmann
|
PTS: 17. L. Vildoza
REB: 9. B. Lugarini
AST: 8. L. Vildoza
|
99.5 - 106.3 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
@ Obras Sanitarias |
L, 104 - 96 |
Estadio Obras Sanitarias
Argentinian Liga A
|
6-3 |
PTS: 25. C. Schattmann
REB: 11. S. Vega
AST: 4. C. Schattmann
|
PTS: 19. J. Venegas
REB: 7. Andre Spight
AST: 7. Pedro Barral
|
124.4 - 114.8 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ Regatas Corrientes |
W, 60 - 73 |
Estadio Jose Jorge Conte
Argentinian Liga A
|
7-3 |
PTS: 19. Jose Vildoza
REB: 7. Jose Vildoza
AST: 3. Jose Vildoza
|
PTS: 22. Franco Vieta
REB: 7. F. Pinero
AST: 4. T. Franchela
|
85.6 - 104.1 |
Nov 28, 2023
|
@ Obera Tenis Club |
W, 66 - 85 |
OTC
Argentinian Liga A
|
8-3 |
PTS: 21. Jose Vildoza
REB: 9. Jose Vildoza
AST: 5. Jose Vildoza
|
PTS: 14. Juan Laterza
REB: 7. C. Mitchell
AST: 8. R. Gallegos
|
95.6 - 123.2 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
v. Riachuelo de la Rioja |
L, 64 - 70 |
Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
|
8-4 |
PTS: 14. L. Mainoldi
REB: 8. L. Mainoldi
AST: 7. C. Schattmann
|
PTS: 22. N. de los Santos
REB: 9. A. Ibarguen
AST: 3. N. de los Santos
|
89.9 - 98.3 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. Quimsa |
L, 67 - 72 |
Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
|
8-5 |
PTS: 15. Jose Vildoza
REB: 10. L. Mainoldi
AST: 4. Marcos Mata
|
PTS: 18. B. Robinson
REB: 7. B. Robinson
AST: 6. B. Sansimoni
|
98.2 - 105.5 |
Dec 14, 2023
|
@ Hebraica Macabi |
L, 69 - 62 |
Basketball Champions League Americas
|
0-1 |
PTS: 12. S. Vega
REB: 7. Marcos Mata
AST: 4. Marcos Mata
|
PTS: 22. J. Williams
REB: 12. E. Oglivie
AST: 4. M. Romero
|
100.2 - 90.0 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
@ Flamengo |
W, 62 - 80 |
HSBC Arena
Basketball Champions League Americas
|
1-1 |
PTS: 18. M. Rodriguez Ortega
REB: 13. Marcos Mata
AST: 4. J. Defelippo
|
PTS: 16. Didi Louzada
REB: 6. G. Galvanini
AST: 5. Franco Balbi
|
89.0 - 114.8 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
v. Comunicaciones Mercedes |
W, 95 - 80 |
Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
|
9-5 |
PTS: 20. Raven Barber
REB: 8. Raven Barber
AST: 6. Marcos Mata
|
PTS: 18. K. DeShields
REB: 5. K. DeShields
AST: 6. K. DeShields
|
124.8 - 105.1 |
Jan 8, 2024
|
@ Union de Sante Fe |
L, 90 - 88 |
Angel P. Malvicino
Argentinian Liga A
|
9-6 |
PTS: 17. Marcos Mata
REB: 8. Jose Vildoza
AST: 10. Jose Vildoza
|
PTS: 20. M. Butler
REB: 4. J. Sandrini
AST: 4. J. Sandrini
|
117.6 - 114.9 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
@ Independiente de Oliva |
W, 74 - 97 |
Argentinian Liga A
|
10-6 |
PTS: 20. Jose Vildoza
REB: 6. S. Vega
AST: 5. J. Guerrero
|
PTS: 17. S. Giletto
REB: 8. F. Barroso
AST: 3. A. Pautasso
|
99.8 - 130.8 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. San Martin Corrientes |
W, 86 - 71 |
Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
|
11-6 |
PTS: 20. W. Langston
REB: 7. Marcos Mata
AST: 5. J. Guerrero
|
PTS: 25. G. Garcia
REB: 7. R. Vallejos
AST: 3. F. Mendez
|
122.4 - 101.0 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
@ Hebraica Macabi |
L, 82 - 64 |
Basketball Champions League Americas
|
1-2 |
PTS: 16. Jose Vildoza
REB: 6. Marcos Mata
AST: 5. Jose Vildoza
|
PTS: 28. J. Williams
REB: 13. F. Hassell
AST: 11. L. Parodi Gonzalez
|
115.4 - 90.1 |
Jan 18, 2024
|
v. Flamengo |
L, 62 - 65 |
Estadio Luis Conde
Basketball Champions League Americas
|
1-3 |
PTS: 15. Jose Vildoza
REB: 9. S. Vega
AST: 5. S. Vega
|
PTS: 19. G. Galvanini
REB: 6. G. Galvanini
AST: 4. Gui Pereira
|
82.8 - 86.8 |
Jan 22, 2024
|
v. La Union de Formosa |
W, 89 - 83 |
Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
|
12-6 |
PTS: 22. W. Langston
REB: 7. L. Mainoldi
AST: 5. S. Vega
|
PTS: 26. A. Lillard
REB: 8. M. Fernandez
AST: 4. W. Alcegaire
|
111.8 - 104.2 |
Jan 29, 2024
|
v. Ciclista Olimpico |
L, 73 - 82 |
Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
|
12-7 |
PTS: 19. Jose Vildoza
REB: 5. Marcos Mata
AST: 3. Jose Vildoza
|
PTS: 34. Juan Arengo
REB: 9. P. Lockett
AST: 2. Juan Arengo
|
114.2 - 128.2 |
Feb 5, 2024
|
v. Zarate Basket |
W, 88 - 66 |
Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
|
13-7 |
PTS: 22. Jose Vildoza
REB: 9. Marcos Mata
AST: 4. J. Guerrero
|
PTS: 19. A. Brocal
REB: 8. L. Andujar
AST: 8. L. Andujar
|
123.6 - 92.7 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. Flamengo |
L, 79 - 87 |
Estadio Luis Conde
Basketball Champions League Americas
|
1-4 |
PTS: 20. W. Langston
REB: 8. Marcos Mata
AST: 9. Jose Vildoza
|
PTS: 19. Franco Balbi
REB: 11. Devon Scott
AST: 4. Franco Balbi
|
103.1 - 113.5 |
Feb 12, 2024
|
v. Hebraica Macabi |
W, 89 - 76 |
Estadio Luis Conde
Basketball Champions League Americas
|
2-4 |
PTS: 20. Jose Vildoza
REB: 6. Marcos Mata
AST: 8. Jose Vildoza
|
PTS: 20. F. Hassell
REB: 13. F. Hassell
AST: 6. L. Parodi Gonzalez
|
121.6 - 103.8 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. Obras Sanitarias |
W, 86 - 72 |
Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
|
14-7 |
PTS: 19. Jose Vildoza
REB: 8. L. Mainoldi
AST: 6. Marcos Mata
|
PTS: 23. Andre Spight
REB: 7. L. Cerminato
AST: 4. F. Inyaco
|
124.8 - 104.5 |
Mar 1, 2024
|
v. Obera Tenis Club |
W, 98 - 73 |
Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
|
15-7 |
PTS: 21. C. Schattmann
REB: 7. S. Vega
AST: 7. Jose Vildoza
|
PTS: 14. E. Filipetti
REB: 8. Jose Ascanio
AST: 7. Juan Laterza
|
134.0 - 99.8 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
@ Quimsa |
L, 71 - 53 |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Argentinian Liga A
|
15-8 |
PTS: 15. Jose Vildoza
REB: 6. Marcos Mata
AST: 3. C. Schattmann
|
PTS: 11. E. Basabe
REB: 7. T. Gallizzi
AST: 4. J. Rolfi Fortunato
|
103.5 - 77.3 |
Mar 19, 2024
|
@ Ciclista Olimpico |
W, 75 - 77 |
Estadio Vicente Rosales
Argentinian Liga A
|
16-8 |
PTS: 16. S. Vega
REB: 7. L. Mainoldi
AST: 4. S. Vega
|
PTS: 21. N. Romano
REB: 7. G. Aguirre
AST: 2. G. Aguirre
|
104.2 - 107.0 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ Club Athletico Platense |
L, 82 - 69 |
Estadio Ciudad de Vicente Lopez
Argentinian Liga A
|
16-9 |
PTS: 14. C. Schattmann
REB: 6. C. Schattmann
AST: 3. C. Schattmann
|
PTS: 22. F. Vazquez
REB: 11. P. Ianguas
AST: 3. F. Vazquez
|
122.6 - 103.2 |
Mar 28, 2024
|
@ La Union de Formosa |
L, 83 - 81 |
Estadio Cincuentenario
Argentinian Liga A
|
16-10 |
PTS: 23. W. Langston
REB: 6. W. Langston
AST: 2. W. Langston
|
PTS: 20. L. Guerra
REB: 10. Q. Alexander
AST: 3. L. Guerra
|
110.5 - 107.8 |
Apr 3, 2024
|
@ Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
W, 69 - 70 |
Hector Etchart Arena
Argentinian Liga A
|
17-10 |
PTS: 19. Jose Vildoza
REB: 6. S. Vega
AST: 4. Jose Vildoza
|
PTS: 15. E. Lezcano
REB: 7. M. Fierro
AST: 3. E. Lezcano
|
103.4 - 104.9 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
@ Riachuelo de la Rioja |
L, 82 - 77 |
Polideportivo Evita
Argentinian Liga A
|
17-11 |
PTS: 13. L. Mainoldi
REB: 7. J. Defelippo
AST: 4. C. Schattmann
|
PTS: 18. A. Young
REB: 9. A. Ibarguen
AST: 7. J. Maldonado
|
117.9 - 110.7 |
Apr 9, 2024
|
@ Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
L, 87 - 85 |
Angel Sandrin
Argentinian Liga A
|
17-12 |
PTS: 33. Jose Vildoza
REB: 9. W. Langston
AST: 4. Jose Vildoza
|
PTS: 26. Javier Saiz
REB: 8. B. Lugarini
AST: 7. M. Cosolito
|
124.4 - 121.6 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. Union de Sante Fe |
W, 95 - 79 |
Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
|
18-12 |
PTS: 25. S. Vega
REB: 8. Jose Vildoza
AST: 5. Jose Vildoza
|
PTS: 18. D. Morrison
REB: 6. D. Morrison
AST: 7. J. Sandrini
|
123.3 - 102.5 |
Apr 29, 2024
|
v. Penarol |
W, 87 - 83 |
Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
|
19-12 |
PTS: 28. Jose Vildoza
REB: 8. S. Vega
AST: 5. Jose Vildoza
|
PTS: 27. Al Thornton
REB: 9. Al Thornton
AST: 4. V. Fernandez
|
116.6 - 111.2 |
May 2, 2024
|
v. Regatas Corrientes |
L, 76 - 78 |
Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
|
19-13 |
PTS: 24. Jose Vildoza
REB: 9. S. Vega
AST: 5. S. Vega
|
PTS: 19. Gaston Elias
REB: 10. C. Thomas
AST: 7. Andres Jaime
|
100.5 - 103.1 |
May 5, 2024
|
@ San Lorenzo de Almagro |
W, 74 - 79 |
Polideportivo Roberto Pando
Argentinian Liga A
|
20-13 |
PTS: 19. W. Langston
REB: 7. S. Vega
AST: 9. C. Schattmann
|
PTS: 16. Lucas Perez
REB: 6. Anibal Marin
AST: 5. Anibal Marin
|
91.2 - 97.3 |
May 8, 2024
|
v. Atletico Argentino de Junin |
W, 89 - 52 |
Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
|
21-13 |
PTS: 14. Jose Vildoza
REB: 7. M. Rodriguez Ortega
AST: 5. J. Guerrero
|
PTS: 15. A. Facello
REB: 7. R. Granberry
AST: 4. A. Facello
|
121.9 - 71.2 |
May 13, 2024
|
v. Independiente de Oliva |
W, 81 - 73 |
Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
|
22-13 |
PTS: 16. W. Langston
REB: 11. W. Langston
AST: 4. L. Mainoldi
|
PTS: 18. J. Banegas
REB: 8. S. Giletto
AST: 6. A. Alonso
|
107.1 - 96.5 |
May 16, 2024 8:00 PM ET |
@ Gimnasia Indalo |
Preview |
Estadio Socios Fundadores
Argentinian Liga A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 23, 2024 8:00 PM ET |
@ Comunicaciones Mercedes |
Preview |
Comunicaciones
Argentinian Liga A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |