Sep 24, 2023
|
v. Basketball Academie Limburg |
L, 79 - 86 |
BNXT League
|
0-1 |
PTS: 21. Ike Nweke
REB: 9. Ike Nweke
AST: 6. R. Van Overbeek
|
PTS: 19. M. Charles
REB: 6. O. Brathwaite
AST: 5. O. Brathwaite
|
103.1 - 112.3 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
@ ZZ Leiden |
L, 102 - 58 |
Vijf Meihal
BNXT League
|
0-2 |
PTS: 23. B. Van Schaik
REB: 5. Ike Nweke
AST: 3. R. Van Overbeek
|
PTS: 20. S. Van Den Elzen
REB: 9. Alex Gross
AST: 8. S. Van Den Elzen
|
132.0 - 75.1 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. Feyenoord Rotterdam |
L, 66 - 67 |
BNXT League
|
0-3 |
PTS: 23. C.J. Keyser
REB: 10. Ike Nweke
AST: 6. R. Van Overbeek
|
PTS: 14. Zaba Bangala
REB: 11. Zaba Bangala
AST: 3. Zaba Bangala
|
91.8 - 93.2 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Donar Groningen |
L, 82 - 54 |
Martiniplaza
BNXT League
|
0-4 |
PTS: 18. Ike Nweke
REB: 10. B. Van Schaik
AST: 3. R. Van Overbeek
|
PTS: 18. John Meeks
REB: 10. Dakota Quinn
AST: 6. J. Ramanauskas
|
115.3 - 76.0 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. Den Helder Suns |
W, 81 - 60 |
BNXT League
|
1-4 |
PTS: 22. C.J. Keyser
REB: 10. B. Van Schaik
AST: 10. C.J. Keyser
|
PTS: 16. Troy Koehler
REB: 6. Jimbo Lull
AST: 4. B. van der Vuurst de Vries
|
116.2 - 86.1 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ Heroes Den Bosch |
L, 91 - 71 |
Maaspoort Sports and Events
BNXT League
|
1-5 |
PTS: 29. C.J. Keyser
REB: 6. W. Nossek
AST: 5. C.J. Keyser
|
PTS: 24. D. Fenner
REB: 12. R. Stumbris
AST: 4. Austin Price
|
128.5 - 100.2 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
v. Landstede Zwolle |
L, 76 - 81 |
BNXT League
|
1-6 |
PTS: 19. B. Van Schaik
REB: 6. B. Van Schaik
AST: 5. C.J. Keyser
|
PTS: 19. N. Van Der Plas
REB: 12. N. Dickerson
AST: 8. Tim Hoeve
|
118.6 - 126.4 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ LWD Aris Leeuwarden |
L, 87 - 70 |
Sporthal Kalverdijkje
BNXT League
|
1-7 |
PTS: 18. W. Nossek
REB: 8. Samuta Avea
AST: 5. R. Van Overbeek
|
PTS: 17. Kaleb Warner
REB: 7. James Moors
AST: 6. J. Maconda
|
114.8 - 92.4 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. Heroes Den Bosch |
L, 75 - 84 |
BNXT League
|
1-8 |
PTS: 20. C.J. Keyser
REB: 9. R. Van Overbeek
AST: 3. B. Van Schaik
|
PTS: 18. Austin Price
REB: 8. R. Stumbris
AST: 10. B. Van Vliet
|
95.5 - 107.0 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. ZZ Leiden |
W, 83 - 79 |
BNXT League
|
2-8 |
PTS: 30. Samuta Avea
REB: 8. Samuta Avea
AST: 7. R. Van Overbeek
|
PTS: 19. Tajion Jones
REB: 6. L. Kruithof
AST: 8. M. Ververs
|
108.2 - 102.9 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ Landstede Zwolle |
L, 88 - 73 |
Landstede Topsportcentrum
BNXT League
|
2-9 |
PTS: 18. R. Van Overbeek
REB: 11. Samuta Avea
AST: 8. C.J. Keyser
|
PTS: 17. N. Dickerson
REB: 14. N. Dickerson
AST: 6. Tim Hoeve
|
117.2 - 97.3 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. Donar Groningen |
L, 63 - 87 |
BNXT League
|
2-10 |
PTS: 17. R. Van Overbeek
REB: 7. R. Van Overbeek
AST: 5. R. Van Overbeek
|
PTS: 21. John Meeks
REB: 10. Theo John
AST: 8. J. Ramanauskas
|
88.7 - 122.5 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ Feyenoord Rotterdam |
W, 81 - 85 |
Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
BNXT League
|
3-10 |
PTS: 26. Ike Nweke
REB: 9. Samuta Avea
AST: 9. R. Van Overbeek
|
PTS: 22. Kai Edwards
REB: 15. Kai Edwards
AST: 6. Zaba Bangala
|
101.1 - 106.1 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
v. LWD Aris Leeuwarden |
L, 88 - 90 |
BNXT League
|
3-11 |
PTS: 25. Samuta Avea
REB: 10. Ike Nweke
AST: 8. R. Van Overbeek
|
PTS: 17. R.J. Gunn
REB: 8. R.J. Gunn
AST: 7. Roddy Peters
|
109.5 - 112.0 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ Basketball Academie Limburg |
W, 59 - 90 |
Sporthal Boshoven
BNXT League
|
4-11 |
PTS: 21. Ike Nweke
REB: 7. R. Van Overbeek
AST: 6. R. Van Overbeek
|
PTS: 15. F. Brankovic
REB: 9. Elyjah Goss
AST: 4. Noe Botuli
|
82.9 - 126.5 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ Den Helder Suns |
L, 77 - 74 |
BNXT League
|
4-12 |
PTS: 25. Ike Nweke
REB: 9. Ike Nweke
AST: 4. Samuta Avea
|
PTS: 16. B. van der Vuurst de Vries
REB: 7. Jimbo Lull
AST: 8. Sean Flood
|
106.5 - 102.4 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek |
L, 58 - 70 |
BNXT League
|
4-13 |
PTS: 16. Ike Nweke
REB: 9. Ike Nweke
AST: 4. Samuta Avea
|
PTS: 15. M. Palinckx
REB: 12. Wen Mukubu
AST: 3. Walter Whyte
|
76.7 - 92.6 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ Okapi Aalstar |
L, 80 - 75 |
Forum Aalst
BNXT League
|
4-14 |
PTS: 18. Samuta Avea
REB: 9. Samuta Avea
AST: 5. R. Van Overbeek
|
PTS: 18. Lazar Mutic
REB: 7. Ivan Maras
AST: 7. T. Casero-Ortiz
|
107.8 - 101.0 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
v. Kortrijk Spurs |
W, 73 - 70 |
BNXT League
|
5-14 |
PTS: 28. B. Van Schaik
REB: 13. Samuta Avea
AST: 8. R. Van Overbeek
|
PTS: 19. N. De Ridder
REB: 7. S. Despalier
AST: 7. Sean Pouedet
|
102.2 - 98.0 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
@ Basic-Fit Brussels Basketball |
W, 62 - 71 |
Complexe Sportif de N.O.H.
BNXT League
|
6-14 |
PTS: 20. B. Van Schaik
REB: 9. I. Do Rosario Delgado
AST: 5. R. Van Overbeek
|
PTS: 13. A. Libert
REB: 8. J. Harris
AST: 4. J. Harris
|
86.5 - 99.0 |
Apr 2, 2024
|
v. Belfius Mons-Hainaut |
L, 65 - 79 |
BNXT League
|
6-15 |
PTS: 22. B. Van Schaik
REB: 7. Ike Nweke
AST: 4. R. Van Overbeek
|
PTS: 23. Leon Santelj
REB: 5. Leon Santelj
AST: 8. C. Garrison
|
95.6 - 116.2 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ Stella Artois Leuven Bears |
L, 79 - 76 |
Sportoase
BNXT League
|
6-16 |
PTS: 20. B. Van Schaik
REB: 13. I. Do Rosario Delgado
AST: 5. I. Do Rosario Delgado
|
PTS: 23. Tyreke Key
REB: 19. Cody Riley
AST: 5. Cody Riley
|
96.5 - 92.8 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
v. Okapi Aalstar |
L, 70 - 73 |
BNXT League
|
6-17 |
PTS: 23. R. Van Eyck
REB: 9. F. Rijkers
AST: 7. R. Van Overbeek
|
PTS: 20. S. Schauvlieger
REB: 12. Ivan Maras
AST: 3. T. Casero-Ortiz
|
98.1 - 102.3 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek |
L, 94 - 67 |
Sporthal De Schalk
BNXT League
|
6-18 |
PTS: 20. B. Van Schaik
REB: 4. R. Van Overbeek
AST: 5. R. Van Overbeek
|
PTS: 21. M. Lightfoot
REB: 9. A. Peciukevicius
AST: 10. Wen Mukubu
|
130.0 - 92.7 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. Basic-Fit Brussels Basketball |
W, 89 - 83 |
BNXT League
|
7-18 |
PTS: 25. Ike Nweke
REB: 6. F. Rijkers
AST: 5. R. Van Overbeek
|
PTS: 20. J. Harris
REB: 7. B. Horvath
AST: 4. T. Deroover
|
115.7 - 107.9 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
@ Belfius Mons-Hainaut |
L, 83 - 61 |
Mons Arena
BNXT League
|
7-19 |
PTS: 16. F. Rijkers
REB: 10. F. Rijkers
AST: 3. F. Rijkers
|
PTS: 19. Kyle Castlin
REB: 6. Leon Santelj
AST: 4. S. Thrastarson
|
118.3 - 87.0 |
May 1, 2024
|
v. Stella Artois Leuven Bears |
L, 60 - 81 |
BNXT League
|
7-20 |
PTS: 28. Ike Nweke
REB: 10. F. Rijkers
AST: 8. R. Van Eyck
|
PTS: 18. A.J. Davis
REB: 10. Jalen Tate
AST: 10. Jalen Tate
|
82.6 - 111.6 |
May 3, 2024
|
@ Kortrijk Spurs |
L, 105 - 65 |
Sportcampus Lange Munte
BNXT League
|
7-21 |
PTS: 19. R. Van Overbeek
REB: 7. F. Rijkers
AST: 6. R. Van Overbeek
|
PTS: 22. J. Gardner
REB: 9. J. Gardner
AST: 7. Sean Pouedet
|
137.6 - 85.2 |
May 8, 2024
|
@ Heroes Den Bosch |
L, 94 - 59 |
Maaspoort Sports and Events
BNXT League
|
7-22 |
PTS: 26. Ike Nweke
REB: 10. F. Rijkers
AST: 6. R. Van Overbeek
|
PTS: 18. Austin Price
REB: 7. T. Van Der Mars
AST: 7. B. Van Vliet
|
137.3 - 86.2 |
May 10, 2024
|
v. Heroes Den Bosch |
L, 54 - 90 |
BNXT League
|
7-23 |
PTS: 20. R. Van Eyck
REB: 7. R. Van Overbeek
AST: 9. R. Van Overbeek
|
PTS: 22. D. Fenner
REB: 10. Lee Moore
AST: 7. B. Van Vliet
|
71.2 - 118.6 |