Sep 23, 2023
|
@ Port of Antwerp Giants |
L, 82 - 78 |
Lotto Arena
BNXT League
|
0-1 |
PTS: 25. Tyreke Key
REB: 10. T. Vanderhaegen
AST: 5. J. Fulkerson
|
PTS: 14. Rasir Bolton
REB: 6. J. Mwema
AST: 5. Rasir Bolton
|
117.5 - 111.7 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
v. Basic-Fit Brussels Basketball |
L, 72 - 80 |
Sportoase
BNXT League
|
0-2 |
PTS: 20. Tyreke Key
REB: 9. T. Vanderhaegen
AST: 7. Casey Benson
|
PTS: 18. B. Horvath
REB: 10. B. Horvath
AST: 4. A. Libert
|
99.3 - 110.4 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
@ Belfius Mons-Hainaut |
W, 71 - 83 |
Mons Arena
BNXT League
|
1-2 |
PTS: 19. Tyreke Key
REB: 8. Chris Vogt
AST: 5. Casey Benson
|
PTS: 19. S. Thrastarson
REB: 5. Eric Adams
AST: 4. Sani Campara
|
99.5 - 116.3 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. Liege Basket |
L, 78 - 84 |
Sportoase
BNXT League
|
1-3 |
PTS: 24. Tyreke Key
REB: 11. T. Vanderhaegen
AST: 6. Noah Meeusen
|
PTS: 23. Manu Lecomte
REB: 10. Kevin Tumba
AST: 5. Manu Lecomte
|
108.8 - 117.1 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. Proximus Spirou Charleroi |
W, 82 - 58 |
Sportoase
BNXT League
|
2-3 |
PTS: 32. Tyreke Key
REB: 9. Chris Vogt
AST: 5. Casey Benson
|
PTS: 9. Nathan Kuta
REB: 8. Nathan Kuta
AST: 3. M. Samardzic
|
122.9 - 86.9 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ Telenet BC Oostende |
L, 91 - 75 |
Sleuyter Arena
BNXT League
|
2-4 |
PTS: 21. Tyreke Key
REB: 5. Chris Vogt
AST: 4. Casey Benson
|
PTS: 20. Khalil Ahmad
REB: 6. Ilimane Diop
AST: 6. S. Van Rossom
|
131.4 - 108.3 |
Oct 31, 2023
|
v. Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek |
L, 73 - 84 |
Sportoase
BNXT League
|
2-5 |
PTS: 20. Tyreke Key
REB: 7. Sam Huurman
AST: 6. Casey Benson
|
PTS: 18. Wen Mukubu
REB: 6. W. Brandwijk
AST: 6. Wen Mukubu
|
106.2 - 122.2 |
Nov 9, 2023
|
@ Limburg United |
L, 80 - 68 |
Sporthal Alverberg
BNXT League
|
2-6 |
PTS: 19. T. Vanderhaegen
REB: 7. T. Vanderhaegen
AST: 6. Roel Bucumi
|
PTS: 22. Roman Penn
REB: 11. J. Lesuisse
AST: 5. Roman Penn
|
113.3 - 96.3 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
v. Okapi Aalstar |
W, 84 - 60 |
Sportoase
BNXT League
|
3-6 |
PTS: 23. Tyreke Key
REB: 11. Cody Riley
AST: 7. Casey Benson
|
PTS: 14. S. Schauvlieger
REB: 7. Ivan Maras
AST: 4. S. Schauvlieger
|
117.4 - 83.9 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ Kortrijk Spurs |
L, 88 - 69 |
Sportcampus Lange Munte
BNXT League
|
3-7 |
PTS: 19. Cody Riley
REB: 15. Cody Riley
AST: 3. Cody Riley
|
PTS: 22. D. Perry
REB: 7. P. Atkinson, Jr.
AST: 4. D. Perry
|
124.5 - 97.6 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ Basic-Fit Brussels Basketball |
L, 79 - 64 |
Complexe Sportif de N.O.H.
BNXT League
|
3-8 |
PTS: 24. Cody Riley
REB: 15. Cody Riley
AST: 6. Tyreke Key
|
PTS: 20. A. Libert
REB: 9. J. Harris
AST: 6. A. Libert
|
110.0 - 89.1 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek |
L, 72 - 69 |
Sporthal De Schalk
BNXT League
|
3-9 |
PTS: 17. Tyreke Key
REB: 10. T. Vanderhaegen
AST: 5. Noah Meeusen
|
PTS: 15. Walter Whyte
REB: 12. W. Brandwijk
AST: 5. D. Loubry
|
105.2 - 100.8 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
v. Port of Antwerp Giants |
L, 67 - 94 |
Sportoase
BNXT League
|
3-10 |
PTS: 27. A.J. Davis
REB: 7. T. Vanderhaegen
AST: 6. Tyreke Key
|
PTS: 18. Rasir Bolton
REB: 8. N. Jovanovic
AST: 6. J. Van Buggenhout
|
95.0 - 133.3 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. Kortrijk Spurs |
L, 68 - 90 |
Sportoase
BNXT League
|
3-11 |
PTS: 21. T. Vanderhaegen
REB: 11. T. Vanderhaegen
AST: 4. Noah Meeusen
|
PTS: 16. J. Burton
REB: 7. J. Burton
AST: 3. Sean Pouedet
|
91.2 - 120.7 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
@ Liege Basket |
L, 77 - 75 |
Country Hall Ethias Liege
BNXT League
|
3-12 |
PTS: 22. Tyreke Key
REB: 11. T. Vanderhaegen
AST: 4. Tyreke Key
|
PTS: 25. O. Troisfontaines
REB: 11. Kevin Tumba
AST: 5. O. Troisfontaines
|
96.1 - 93.6 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. Belfius Mons-Hainaut |
W, 85 - 69 |
Sportoase
BNXT League
|
4-12 |
PTS: 20. Tyreke Key
REB: 10. A.J. Davis
AST: 5. A.J. Davis
|
PTS: 19. Kyle Castlin
REB: 6. Kyle Castlin
AST: 7. Z. Mortant
|
124.6 - 101.2 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
@ Proximus Spirou Charleroi |
L, 82 - 78 |
Spiroudome
BNXT League
|
4-13 |
PTS: 29. Tyreke Key
REB: 16. Cody Riley
AST: 3. Sam Huurman
|
PTS: 16. Q. Smout
REB: 9. B. Prepelic
AST: 5. Josh Heath
|
107.2 - 102.0 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. Telenet BC Oostende |
L, 56 - 85 |
Sportoase
BNXT League
|
4-14 |
PTS: 17. Cody Riley
REB: 7. Cody Riley
AST: 3. A.J. Davis
|
PTS: 14. Khalil Ahmad
REB: 7. X. Pintelon
AST: 4. Khalil Ahmad
|
75.1 - 113.9 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
v. Limburg United |
L, 73 - 87 |
Sportoase
BNXT League
|
4-15 |
PTS: 19. Tyreke Key
REB: 8. Cody Riley
AST: 6. Jalen Tate
|
PTS: 21. Roman Penn
REB: 6. Myles Cale
AST: 6. Roman Penn
|
112.1 - 133.6 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ Okapi Aalstar |
W, 76 - 86 |
Forum Aalst
BNXT League
|
5-15 |
PTS: 30. T. Vanderhaegen
REB: 8. Cody Riley
AST: 4. Cody Riley
|
PTS: 16. T. Casero-Ortiz
REB: 7. Ivan Maras
AST: 4. T. Casero-Ortiz
|
105.9 - 119.9 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
v. Basic-Fit Brussels Basketball |
W, 80 - 75 |
Sportoase
BNXT League
|
6-15 |
PTS: 19. Tyreke Key
REB: 9. Cody Riley
AST: 7. Cody Riley
|
PTS: 19. B. Horvath
REB: 5. B. Horvath
AST: 4. A. Libert
|
112.7 - 105.7 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. Den Helder Suns |
W, 98 - 79 |
Sportoase
BNXT League
|
7-15 |
PTS: 23. Tyreke Key
REB: 7. Cody Riley
AST: 7. T. Vanderhaegen
|
PTS: 17. M. Carreira Kreps
REB: 6. M. Carreira Kreps
AST: 4. B. van der Vuurst de Vries
|
138.6 - 111.7 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ Feyenoord Rotterdam |
W, 75 - 80 |
Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
BNXT League
|
8-15 |
PTS: 23. Jalen Tate
REB: 14. Cody Riley
AST: 3. T. Vanderhaegen
|
PTS: 20. Zaba Bangala
REB: 9. Zaba Bangala
AST: 7. T. Gibson
|
104.8 - 111.8 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
v. Okapi Aalstar |
W, 71 - 63 |
Sportoase
BNXT League
|
9-15 |
PTS: 24. Tyreke Key
REB: 7. Jalen Tate
AST: 8. Tyreke Key
|
PTS: 12. Ivan Maras
REB: 11. Ivan Maras
AST: 3. Lazar Mutic
|
106.6 - 94.6 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ LWD Aris Leeuwarden |
W, 71 - 85 |
Sporthal Kalverdijkje
BNXT League
|
10-15 |
PTS: 26. Jalen Tate
REB: 11. Cody Riley
AST: 5. Jalen Tate
|
PTS: 18. Roddy Peters
REB: 7. James Moors
AST: 9. Roddy Peters
|
94.0 - 112.5 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. Yoast United |
W, 79 - 76 |
Sportoase
BNXT League
|
11-15 |
PTS: 23. Tyreke Key
REB: 19. Cody Riley
AST: 5. Cody Riley
|
PTS: 20. B. Van Schaik
REB: 13. I. Do Rosario Delgado
AST: 5. I. Do Rosario Delgado
|
96.5 - 92.8 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
@ Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek |
L, 90 - 76 |
Sporthal De Schalk
BNXT League
|
11-16 |
PTS: 27. Jalen Tate
REB: 5. Jalen Tate
AST: 4. T. Nunes E Santos Cruz
|
PTS: 21. D. Loubry
REB: 9. M. Lightfoot
AST: 3. D. Loubry
|
130.7 - 110.4 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
v. Feyenoord Rotterdam |
W, 91 - 64 |
Sportoase
BNXT League
|
12-16 |
PTS: 22. Tyreke Key
REB: 7. Sam Huurman
AST: 6. Jalen Tate
|
PTS: 20. Zaba Bangala
REB: 9. Zaba Bangala
AST: 8. Zaba Bangala
|
128.5 - 90.4 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
@ Den Helder Suns |
W, 65 - 82 |
BNXT League
|
13-16 |
PTS: 19. Tyreke Key
REB: 9. A.J. Davis
AST: 11. Jalen Tate
|
PTS: 15. Sean Flood
REB: 8. Sean Flood
AST: 4. B. van der Vuurst de Vries
|
92.0 - 116.1 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
v. LWD Aris Leeuwarden |
W, 81 - 60 |
Sportoase
BNXT League
|
14-16 |
PTS: 22. Tyreke Key
REB: 6. A.J. Davis
AST: 7. Sam Huurman
|
PTS: 20. James Moors
REB: 10. James Moors
AST: 3. J. Maconda
|
115.6 - 85.6 |
May 1, 2024
|
@ Yoast United |
W, 60 - 81 |
BNXT League
|
15-16 |
PTS: 18. A.J. Davis
REB: 10. Jalen Tate
AST: 10. Jalen Tate
|
PTS: 28. Ike Nweke
REB: 10. F. Rijkers
AST: 8. R. Van Eyck
|
82.6 - 111.6 |
May 3, 2024
|
@ Belfius Mons-Hainaut |
L, 85 - 70 |
Mons Arena
BNXT League
|
15-17 |
PTS: 18. Tyreke Key
REB: 11. A.J. Davis
AST: 5. Tyreke Key
|
PTS: 13. C. Garrison
REB: 6. C. Garrison
AST: 7. Leon Santelj
|
129.5 - 106.7 |
May 8, 2024
|
@ Telenet BC Oostende |
L, 83 - 64 |
Sleuyter Arena
BNXT League
|
15-18 |
PTS: 14. Tyreke Key
REB: 5. Sam Huurman
AST: 6. Jalen Tate
|
PTS: 21. Khalil Ahmad
REB: 4. P. Gillet
AST: 5. Khalil Ahmad
|
114.5 - 88.3 |
May 10, 2024
|
v. Telenet BC Oostende |
L, 69 - 80 |
Sportoase
BNXT League
|
15-19 |
PTS: 22. Tyreke Key
REB: 6. Sam Huurman
AST: 6. Jalen Tate
|
PTS: 23. D. Jefferson
REB: 12. P. Gillet
AST: 5. S. Van Rossom
|
99.0 - 114.7 |