Sep 19, 2023
|
@ Boulazac Basket Dordogne |
W, 92 - 95 |
Le Palio
French Basketball Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 19. D. Okemba
REB: 6. V. Ilic
AST: 9. V. Mopsus
|
PTS: 18. H. Robineau
REB: 9. J. Pansa
AST: 6. H. Robineau
|
118.2 - 122.0 |
Sep 22, 2023
|
v. Poissy Basket |
W, 78 - 70 |
French NM1
|
1-0 |
PTS: 13. C. Gassama
REB: 11. Luka Nikolic
AST: 5. C. Gassama
|
PTS: 26. Noah Burrell
REB: 7. A. Elechi
AST: 3. S. Michineau
|
104.1 - 93.4 |
Sep 26, 2023
|
@ Union Tours Metropole Basket |
L, 81 - 75 |
French NM1
|
1-1 |
PTS: 17. M. Haidara
REB: 12. M. Haidara
AST: 5. V. Mopsus
|
PTS: 13. P. Drouault
REB: 9. Ousmane Kaba
AST: 7. V. Vitale
|
109.8 - 101.7 |
Sep 29, 2023
|
v. Les Sables Vendee Basket |
W, 88 - 83 |
French NM1
|
2-1 |
PTS: 15. C. Gassama
REB: 12. M. Haidara
AST: 10. V. Mopsus
|
PTS: 24. G. Lessort
REB: 9. Sidy Djitte
AST: 7. L. Prolhac
|
121.8 - 114.8 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
@ Berck/Rang Du Fliers |
W, 62 - 67 |
French NM1
|
3-1 |
PTS: 24. Luka Nikolic
REB: 14. M. Haidara
AST: 9. V. Mopsus
|
PTS: 19. Duane Morgan
REB: 5. A. Desespringalle
AST: 5. I. Saounera
|
101.9 - 110.1 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
@ Aurore de Vitre |
L, 84 - 59 |
Salle des Sports
French NM1
|
3-2 |
PTS: 15. Samir Mekdad
REB: 8. Samir Mekdad
AST: 3. V. Mopsus
|
PTS: 19. W. Racine
REB: 10. C. Jubenot
AST: 4. H. Bequignon
|
121.8 - 85.6 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
v. Pau-Orthez |
L, 63 - 80 |
French Basketball Cup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 16. D. Okemba
REB: 7. M. Haidara
AST: 6. V. Mopsus
|
PTS: 21. K. Anthony
REB: 10. Idrissa Ba
AST: 7. K. Anthony
|
92.3 - 117.2 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
v. AS Loon Plage Basket |
L, 73 - 76 |
French NM1
|
3-3 |
PTS: 14. V. Mopsus
REB: 6. V. Ilic
AST: 6. C. Gassama
|
PTS: 21. J. Robertson
REB: 7. Sarra Camara
AST: 6. H. Desseignet
|
101.6 - 105.8 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
@ Quimper |
L, 76 - 69 |
OS Michel Gloaguen
French NM1
|
3-4 |
PTS: 29. Luka Nikolic
REB: 14. Luka Nikolic
AST: 5. V. Mopsus
|
PTS: 15. Ron Anderson
REB: 6. Ron Anderson
AST: 6. A. Dudit
|
112.6 - 102.3 |
Oct 31, 2023
|
v. Rueil Athletic Club |
L, 70 - 81 |
French NM1
|
3-5 |
PTS: 18. Samir Mekdad
REB: 8. M. Haidara
AST: 5. V. Mopsus
|
PTS: 21. J. Morency
REB: 10. J. Morency
AST: 6. E. Benitez
|
95.1 - 110.0 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
@ Union Rennes Basket |
L, 73 - 70 |
Salle Colette Besson
French NM1
|
3-6 |
PTS: 17. Samir Mekdad
REB: 15. M. Haidara
AST: 5. V. Mopsus
|
PTS: 25. F. Damase
REB: 6. F. Damase
AST: 6. L. Fontaine
|
105.8 - 101.5 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
v. CEP Lorient |
L, 72 - 85 |
French NM1
|
3-7 |
PTS: 19. V. Mopsus
REB: 6. V. Mopsus
AST: 5. Samir Mekdad
|
PTS: 19. Jamar Abrams
REB: 6. Abdoulaye Sy
AST: 7. C. Eliezer-Vanerot
|
101.6 - 119.9 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
@ Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket |
W, 56 - 65 |
Tarbes
French NM1
|
4-7 |
PTS: 18. Luka Nikolic
REB: 9. Luka Nikolic
AST: 6. V. Mopsus
|
PTS: 13. T. Badiane
REB: 7. J. Boucaud
AST: 4. T. Wiscart Goetz
|
75.6 - 87.8 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
v. Vendee Challans Basket |
W, 85 - 84 |
French NM1
|
5-7 |
PTS: 17. V. Mopsus
REB: 8. Luka Nikolic
AST: 8. V. Mopsus
|
PTS: 24. R. Davis
REB: 10. R. Davis
AST: 11. J. Bichard
|
108.9 - 107.6 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
@ Union Basket Chartres Masculin |
L, 80 - 59 |
Chartres Stadium
French NM1
|
5-8 |
PTS: 11. V. Mopsus
REB: 7. C. Gassama
AST: 4. Samir Mekdad
|
PTS: 23. Fabien Ateba
REB: 10. A. Kouame
AST: 5. Thomas Prost
|
107.0 - 78.9 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ Poissy Basket |
W, 58 - 79 |
French NM1
|
6-8 |
PTS: 22. Samir Mekdad
REB: 11. Luka Nikolic
AST: 7. V. Mopsus
|
PTS: 13. Noah Burrell
REB: 7. A. Elechi
AST: 5. E. Rouyre
|
81.1 - 110.4 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
v. Union Tours Metropole Basket |
L, 49 - 78 |
French NM1
|
6-9 |
PTS: 13. Luka Nikolic
REB: 12. Luka Nikolic
AST: 5. V. Mopsus
|
PTS: 16. F. Paschal
REB: 5. Scott Suggs
AST: 6. V. Vitale
|
64.9 - 103.3 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ Les Sables Vendee Basket |
W, 65 - 68 |
French NM1
|
7-8 |
PTS: 17. V. Mopsus
REB: 9. V. Mopsus
AST: 4. V. Mopsus
|
PTS: 22. Q. Wilson
REB: 11. Q. Wilson
AST: 4. Rob Ukawuba
|
97.5 - 102.0 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
v. Berck/Rang Du Fliers |
W, 82 - 77 |
French NM1
|
8-8 |
PTS: 21. Luka Nikolic
REB: 11. Luka Nikolic
AST: 13. V. Mopsus
|
PTS: 20. G. Valayer
REB: 6. G. Valayer
AST: 4. G. Valayer
|
106.5 - 100.0 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
v. Aurore de Vitre |
W, 64 - 55 |
French NM1
|
9-9 |
PTS: 12. D. Okemba
REB: 12. Luka Nikolic
AST: 4. V. Ilic
|
PTS: 18. H. Bequignon
REB: 9. J. Ferguson
AST: 5. H. Bequignon
|
90.5 - 77.8 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
@ AS Loon Plage Basket |
L, 77 - 61 |
French NM1
|
9-10 |
PTS: 12. Luka Nikolic
REB: 6. M. Haidara
AST: 7. V. Mopsus
|
PTS: 20. J. Robertson
REB: 6. F. Cissoko
AST: 8. H. Desseignet
|
116.8 - 92.5 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
v. Quimper |
L, 68 - 70 |
French NM1
|
9-11 |
PTS: 18. Luka Nikolic
REB: 14. Luka Nikolic
AST: 7. V. Mopsus
|
PTS: 17. P. Bouloukouet
REB: 7. D. Quincy-Jones
AST: 4. Ron Anderson
|
101.9 - 104.9 |
Jan 23, 2024
|
@ Rueil Athletic Club |
W, 67 - 82 |
Rueil Stadiuum
French NM1
|
10-11 |
PTS: 21. V. Ilic
REB: 8. V. Ilic
AST: 5. V. Ilic
|
PTS: 14. E. Benitez
REB: 8. Omari Gudul
AST: 9. E. Benitez
|
96.7 - 118.4 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
v. Union Rennes Basket |
W, 90 - 85 |
French NM1
|
11-11 |
PTS: 18. Luka Nikolic
REB: 9. Luka Nikolic
AST: 12. V. Mopsus
|
PTS: 25. A. Sclear
REB: 12. A. Sclear
AST: 6. Danny Evans
|
113.1 - 106.8 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
@ CEP Lorient |
L, 84 - 56 |
Kervaric
French NM1
|
11-12 |
PTS: 17. Luka Nikolic
REB: 6. Samir Mekdad
AST: 6. V. Mopsus
|
PTS: 16. F. Milanese
REB: 8. M. Robin
AST: 9. M. Robin
|
122.8 - 81.9 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
v. Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket |
L, 79 - 86 |
French NM1
|
11-13 |
PTS: 22. Samir Mekdad
REB: 5. Luka Nikolic
AST: 7. V. Mopsus
|
PTS: 18. J. Boucaud
REB: 6. T. Badiane
AST: 9. M. Chambre
|
118.7 - 129.2 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
@ Vendee Challans Basket |
L, 71 - 64 |
Salle Michel Vrignaud
French NM1
|
11-14 |
PTS: 15. V. Mopsus
REB: 8. V. Ilic
AST: 3. V. Ilic
|
PTS: 17. R. Davis
REB: 6. P. Clerence
AST: 3. R. Davis
|
100.8 - 90.8 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
v. Union Basket Chartres Masculin |
W, 78 - 77 |
French NM1
|
12-14 |
PTS: 20. Luka Nikolic
REB: 12. Luka Nikolic
AST: 4. D. Okemba
|
PTS: 14. M. Offurum
REB: 6. A. Kouame
AST: 7. A. Doumbia
|
110.0 - 108.6 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
v. FC Mulhouse Basket |
L, 73 - 86 |
French NM1
|
12-15 |
PTS: 17. Luka Nikolic
REB: 8. Luka Nikolic
AST: 9. V. Mopsus
|
PTS: 14. L. Veraghe
REB: 10. F. Pouaveyoun
AST: 9. S. Ndiaye
|
90.8 - 107.0 |
Mar 12, 2024
|
@ BC Orchies |
L, 68 - 61 |
Leo Lagrange
French NM1
|
12-16 |
PTS: 11. V. Mopsus
REB: 9. M. Haidara
AST: 6. V. Mopsus
|
PTS: 14. L. Rucklin
REB: 8. M. Mayaki
AST: 6. L. Rucklin
|
97.8 - 87.7 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
v. STB Le Havre |
L, 70 - 85 |
French NM1
|
12-17 |
PTS: 16. Luka Nikolic
REB: 9. Luka Nikolic
AST: 4. V. Mopsus
|
PTS: 21. D. Ona Embo
REB: 8. Mickael Var
AST: 11. D. Ona Embo
|
97.4 - 118.3 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
@ SO Maritime Boulogne |
L, 76 - 68 |
Salle Damremont
French NM1
|
12-18 |
PTS: 18. M. Haidara
REB: 16. M. Haidara
AST: 6. C. Gassama
|
PTS: 22. Cedric Andre
REB: 15. A. Levarity
AST: 6. N. Labouize
|
110.0 - 98.5 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
v. SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz |
W, 72 - 64 |
French NM1
|
13-18 |
PTS: 13. M. Haidara
REB: 8. M. Haidara
AST: 5. V. Mopsus
|
PTS: 16. T. Dary-Sagnes
REB: 9. A. Couture
AST: 5. Theo Benoit
|
106.0 - 94.2 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
@ FC Mulhouse Basket |
L, 81 - 68 |
Salle Marcel Tschanz
French NM1
|
13-19 |
PTS: 15. D. Okemba
REB: 8. M. Haidara
AST: 6. V. Mopsus
|
PTS: 14. V. Serrano
REB: 9. F. Pouaveyoun
AST: 6. S. Ndiaye
|
112.1 - 94.1 |
Apr 2, 2024
|
v. BC Orchies |
L, 87 - 90 |
French NM1
|
13-20 |
PTS: 26. Samir Mekdad
REB: 9. Luka Nikolic
AST: 12. V. Mopsus
|
PTS: 20. Loic Menuge
REB: 8. Loic Menuge
AST: 12. A. Rigaux
|
113.0 - 116.9 |
Apr 9, 2024
|
@ STB Le Havre |
L, 92 - 77 |
Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
|
13-21 |
PTS: 17. Luka Nikolic
REB: 11. Luka Nikolic
AST: 4. C. Gassama
|
PTS: 27. V. Bigote
REB: 6. V. Bigote
AST: 6. Fred Thomas
|
123.1 - 103.1 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
v. SO Maritime Boulogne |
W, 88 - 82 |
French NM1
|
14-21 |
PTS: 26. Luka Nikolic
REB: 7. Luka Nikolic
AST: 8. V. Mopsus
|
PTS: 18. D. Radnic
REB: 7. A. Levarity
AST: 7. N. Labouize
|
127.1 - 118.4 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
@ SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz |
L, 101 - 66 |
French NM1
|
14-22 |
PTS: 14. Luka Nikolic
REB: 8. V. Ilic
AST: 4. Luka Nikolic
|
PTS: 23. M. Nnah-Ndong
REB: 6. M. Nnah-Ndong
AST: 7. M. Nnah-Ndong
|
143.6 - 93.9 |