Sep 22, 2023
|
v. Enea Zastal BC Zielona |
W, 90 - 72 |
OSiR Bremowo
Polish OBL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 18. M. Kolenda
REB: 9. C. Vital
AST: 5. C. Vital
|
PTS: 16. Novak Music
REB: 12. Jan Wojcik
AST: 7. Novak Music
|
119.3 - 95.4 |
Sep 26, 2023
|
v. Fribourg Olympic |
W, 70 - 59 |
OSiR Bremowo
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
|
1-0 |
PTS: 14. Aric Holman
REB: 7. M. Kolenda
AST: 7. P.J. Pipes
|
PTS: 14. R. Kovac
REB: 12. Eric Nottage
AST: 7. Eric Nottage
|
105.1 - 88.6 |
Sep 28, 2023
|
v. Monbus Obradoiro |
L, 66 - 74 |
Basketball Champions League - Qualification
|
1-1 |
PTS: 17. C. Vital
REB: 6. G. Kulka
AST: 6. M. Ponitka
|
PTS: 17. E. Washington
REB: 7. T. Scrubb
AST: 4. E. Washington
|
92.7 - 104.0 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
@ Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Slupsk |
L, 82 - 80 |
Hala Gryfia
Polish OBL
|
1-1 |
PTS: 19. R. Cowels
REB: 6. Dariusz Wyka
AST: 4. C. Vital
|
PTS: 24. Mike Caffey
REB: 11. P. Leonczyk
AST: 5. D. Szymkiewicz
|
117.1 - 114.2 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
v. Dziki Warszawa |
L, 61 - 62 |
OSiR Bremowo
Polish OBL
|
1-2 |
PTS: 13. M. Kolenda
REB: 9. Aric Holman
AST: 3. M. Ponitka
|
PTS: 10. M. Coleman III
REB: 12. E. Little
AST: 4. M. Coleman III
|
92.3 - 93.8 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. PGE Spojnia Stargard |
W, 87 - 81 |
OSiR Bremowo
Polish OBL
|
2-2 |
PTS: 19. R. Cowels
REB: 10. Josip Sobin
AST: 5. M. Kolenda
|
PTS: 18. S. Brown
REB: 10. A. Langovic
AST: 9. S. Brown
|
113.5 - 105.6 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
v. Joensuun Kataja |
W, 85 - 62 |
OSiR Bremowo
FIBA Europe Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 16. Aric Holman
REB: 7. Josip Sobin
AST: 6. P.J. Pipes
|
PTS: 12. A. Egekeze
REB: 6. Nike Sibande
AST: 6. Nike Sibande
|
115.1 - 83.9 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ BM Slam Stal Ostrow WLKP |
L, 71 - 53 |
Hala Sportowa Stal
Polish OBL
|
2-3 |
PTS: 15. R. Cowels
REB: 5. Aric Holman
AST: 5. P.J. Pipes
|
PTS: 15. Aigars Skele
REB: 9. Damian Kulig
AST: 8. Aigars Skele
|
100.9 - 75.3 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
@ BK Levicki Patrioti Levice |
W, 77 - 86 |
Sportova hala Levice
FIBA Europe Cup
|
2-0 |
PTS: 17. C. Vital
REB: 7. G. Kulka
AST: 6. P.J. Pipes
|
PTS: 19. S. Kaukiainen
REB: 10. R. Howard, Jr.
AST: 5. David Abrham
|
102.0 - 113.9 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ Asseco Arka Gdynia |
W, 67 - 87 |
Gdynia Sports Arena
Polish OBL
|
3-3 |
PTS: 18. C. Vital
REB: 6. R. Cowels
AST: 3. Aric Holman
|
PTS: 26. A. Pluta
REB: 7. A. Bogucki
AST: 4. A. Pluta
|
88.8 - 115.3 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
v. CSM Oradea |
W, 90 - 79 |
OSiR Bremowo
FIBA Europe Cup
|
3-0 |
PTS: 30. C. Vital
REB: 7. M. Ponitka
AST: 3. P.J. Pipes
|
PTS: 23. D. Tarolis
REB: 7. L. Freeman
AST: 10. Erick Neal
|
118.7 - 104.2 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. Twarde Pierniki Torun |
W, 91 - 84 |
OSiR Bremowo
Polish OBL
|
4-3 |
PTS: 31. C. Vital
REB: 9. Aric Holman
AST: 6. M. Ponitka
|
PTS: 30. G. Filipovic
REB: 16. Mate Vucic
AST: 5. G. Filipovic
|
112.9 - 104.2 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
@ Joensuun Kataja |
W, 85 - 89 |
LahiTapiola Sport Center
FIBA Europe Cup
|
4-0 |
PTS: 22. C. Vital
REB: 9. Aric Holman
AST: 5. P.J. Pipes
|
PTS: 21. G. Singleton
REB: 16. E. Lufile
AST: 6. G. Singleton
|
111.8 - 117.0 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ Trefl Sopot |
L, 77 - 69 |
Ergo Arena
Polish OBL
|
4-4 |
PTS: 16. Aric Holman
REB: 8. Aric Holman
AST: 5. M. Ponitka
|
PTS: 16. Jakub Schenk
REB: 11. Aaron Best
AST: 7. B. Varadi
|
100.7 - 90.2 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
v. BK Levicki Patrioti Levice |
W, 74 - 63 |
OSiR Bremowo
FIBA Europe Cup
|
5-0 |
PTS: 21. C. Vital
REB: 9. Aric Holman
AST: 5. Aric Holman
|
PTS: 14. A. Wheeler
REB: 9. A. Wheeler
AST: 6. S. Kaukiainen
|
104.6 - 89.0 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. Rawlplug Sokol Lancut |
W, 87 - 78 |
OSiR Bremowo
Polish OBL
|
5-4 |
PTS: 22. C. Vital
REB: 7. C. Vital
AST: 7. C. Vital
|
PTS: 21. Tyler Cheese
REB: 17. Adam Kemp
AST: 8. C. Sanders
|
106.1 - 95.1 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
@ CSM Oradea |
L, 93 - 74 |
Arena Antonio Alexe
FIBA Europe Cup
|
5-1 |
PTS: 17. C. Vital
REB: 9. Aric Holman
AST: 4. M. Ponitka
|
PTS: 24. K. Richard
REB: 13. C. Baciu
AST: 10. Erick Neal
|
129.0 - 102.7 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ MKS Dabrowa Gornicza |
W, 86 - 103 |
HW-S Centrum
Polish OBL
|
6-4 |
PTS: 17. P.J. Pipes
REB: 13. Aric Holman
AST: 5. M. Ponitka
|
PTS: 22. N. Carvacho
REB: 13. N. Carvacho
AST: 15. T. Persons
|
101.4 - 121.5 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
v. GTK Gliwice |
W, 83 - 81 |
OSiR Bremowo
Polish OBL
|
7-4 |
PTS: 14. Aric Holman
REB: 8. Dariusz Wyka
AST: 4. Aric Holman
|
PTS: 30. Josh Price
REB: 8. Josh Price
AST: 4. Koby McEwen
|
100.5 - 98.0 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
@ Bahcesehir Koleji |
L, 100 - 90 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
FIBA Europe Cup
|
5-2 |
PTS: 20. P.J. Pipes
REB: 9. Aric Holman
AST: 6. M. Ponitka
|
PTS: 19. P. Scrubb
REB: 7. J. Boutsiele
AST: 5. P. Scrubb
|
129.2 - 116.3 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. WKS Slask Wroclaw |
L, 82 - 98 |
OSiR Bremowo
Polish OBL
|
7-5 |
PTS: 23. R. Cowels
REB: 6. Aric Holman
AST: 4. Aric Holman
|
PTS: 34. D. Golebiowski
REB: 7. A. Parakhouski
AST: 11. A. Wisniewski
|
115.5 - 138.0 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
v. Jonava Jonavos |
W, 111 - 72 |
OSiR Bremowo
FIBA Europe Cup
|
6-2 |
PTS: 34. C. Vital
REB: 6. Dariusz Wyka
AST: 5. Aric Holman
|
PTS: 17. S. Micovic
REB: 6. S. Micovic
AST: 5. M. Hughes
|
143.2 - 92.9 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. King Szczecin |
L, 89 - 96 |
OSiR Bremowo
Polish OBL
|
7-6 |
PTS: 20. Aric Holman
REB: 5. C. Vital
AST: 5. C. Vital
|
PTS: 21. Tony Meier
REB: 7. Z. Cuthbertson
AST: 13. A. Mazurczak
|
123.5 - 133.3 |
Dec 26, 2023
|
@ Anwil Wloclawek |
W, 74 - 76 |
Hala Mistrzow
Polish OBL
|
8-6 |
PTS: 26. C. Vital
REB: 9. Aric Holman
AST: 4. Aric Holman
|
PTS: 24. V. Sanders
REB: 7. Kalif Young
AST: 5. V. Sanders
|
98.1 - 100.8 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. Polski Cukier Pszczolka Start Lublin |
L, 75 - 92 |
OSiR Bremowo
Polish OBL
|
8-7 |
PTS: 30. Aric Holman
REB: 9. Aric Holman
AST: 4. C. Vital
|
PTS: 20. B. Benson
REB: 13. B. Benson
AST: 10. J. Durham
|
90.8 - 111.4 |
Jan 3, 2024
|
@ Enea Zastal BC Zielona |
W, 71 - 92 |
CRS Hall Zielona Gora
Polish OBL
|
9-7 |
PTS: 21. R. Cowels
REB: 11. M. Ponitka
AST: 10. M. Ponitka
|
PTS: 21. G. Groselle
REB: 14. G. Groselle
AST: 8. Novak Music
|
94.2 - 122.1 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
v. Sporting Clube de Portugal |
W, 93 - 84 |
OSiR Bremowo
FIBA Europe Cup
|
7-2 |
PTS: 31. C. Vital
REB: 10. Aric Holman
AST: 5. P.J. Pipes
|
PTS: 20. Mike Moore
REB: 5. Mike Moore
AST: 6. Ron Curry
|
119.0 - 107.5 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ Dziki Warszawa |
L, 96 - 86 |
Polish OBL
|
9-8 |
PTS: 24. C. Vital
REB: 7. Aric Holman
AST: 5. M. Ponitka
|
PTS: 28. D. Green
REB: 6. Nick McGlynn
AST: 6. G. Grochowski
|
121.9 - 109.2 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
v. Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Slupsk |
W, 94 - 84 |
OSiR Bremowo
Polish OBL
|
10-8 |
PTS: 23. M. Ponitka
REB: 10. Aric Holman
AST: 4. Aric Holman
|
PTS: 21. MaCio Teague
REB: 6. M. Michalak
AST: 6. D. Sabeckis
|
124.2 - 111.0 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
v. Bahcesehir Koleji |
L, 66 - 77 |
OSiR Bremowo
FIBA Europe Cup
|
7-3 |
PTS: 22. C. Vital
REB: 4. C. Vital
AST: 6. L. Jackson
|
PTS: 20. T. Cavanaugh
REB: 9. J. Boutsiele
AST: 7. P. Scrubb
|
99.5 - 116.1 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ PGE Spojnia Stargard |
W, 78 - 89 |
Polish OBL
|
11-8 |
PTS: 19. Aric Holman
REB: 8. M. Ponitka
AST: 4. M. Ponitka
|
PTS: 15. Alex Stein
REB: 10. S. Brown
AST: 5. D. Daniels
|
106.5 - 121.5 |
Jan 31, 2024
|
@ Jonava Jonavos |
W, 77 - 101 |
Jonavos Sporto Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
8-3 |
PTS: 30. C. Vital
REB: 7. Aric Holman
AST: 5. C. Vital
|
PTS: 29. T. Jogela
REB: 10. S. Micovic
AST: 4. E. Seskus
|
106.2 - 139.3 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. BM Slam Stal Ostrow WLKP |
L, 88 - 96 |
OSiR Bremowo
Polish OBL
|
11-9 |
PTS: 43. C. Vital
REB: 5. L. Jackson
AST: 4. C. Vital
|
PTS: 26. A. Mikalauskas
REB: 9. A. Mikalauskas
AST: 10. Aigars Skele
|
113.2 - 123.5 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
@ Sporting Clube de Portugal |
W, 86 - 99 |
Pav. Joao Rocha
FIBA Europe Cup
|
9-3 |
PTS: 23. L. Jackson
REB: 6. Aric Holman
AST: 7. L. Jackson
|
PTS: 15. M. LoVett, Jr.
REB: 9. Mike Moore
AST: 7. M. LoVett, Jr.
|
112.5 - 129.4 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ Asseco Arka Gdynia |
L, 104 - 102 |
Gdynia Sports Arena
Polish OBL
|
11-10 |
PTS: 34. C. Vital
REB: 13. Aric Holman
AST: 6. M. Kolenda
|
PTS: 34. A. Bogucki
REB: 10. A. Bogucki
AST: 12. Bryce Alford
|
135.8 - 133.2 |
Feb 15, 2024
|
@ Polski Cukier Pszczolka Start Lublin |
W, 83 - 112 |
MOSRiR
Polish Mens Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 27. R. Cowels
REB: 9. Aric Holman
AST: 13. L. Jackson
|
PTS: 21. B. Benson
REB: 10. Trey Wade
AST: 9. L. O'Reilly
|
103.1 - 139.1 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. Trefl Sopot |
W, 96 - 81 |
Polish Mens Cup
|
2-0 |
PTS: 24. Aric Holman
REB: 8. Aric Holman
AST: 9. C. Vital
|
PTS: 15. Aaron Best
REB: 8. Aaron Best
AST: 6. Aaron Best
|
132.6 - 111.9 |
Feb 18, 2024
|
v. BM Slam Stal Ostrow WLKP |
W, 94 - 71 |
Polish Mens Cup
|
3-0 |
PTS: 24. L. Jackson
REB: 9. Josip Sobin
AST: 4. L. Jackson
|
PTS: 24. N. Djurisic
REB: 7. N. Djurisic
AST: 5. L. Beliauskas
|
132.8 - 100.3 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Twarde Pierniki Torun |
W, 70 - 83 |
Spozywczak
Polish OBL
|
12-10 |
PTS: 18. M. Kolenda
REB: 10. C. Vital
AST: 5. L. Jackson
|
PTS: 19. Arik Smith
REB: 12. Mate Vucic
AST: 7. Arik Smith
|
92.2 - 109.4 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
v. Bilbao Basket |
W, 83 - 64 |
OSiR Bremowo
FIBA Europe Cup
|
10-3 |
PTS: 16. Aric Holman
REB: 11. Josip Sobin
AST: 8. C. Vital
|
PTS: 18. S. Killeya-Jones
REB: 9. T. Hlinason
AST: 6. Adam Terrell
|
110.5 - 85.2 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. Trefl Sopot |
L, 70 - 85 |
OSiR Bremowo
Polish OBL
|
12-11 |
PTS: 13. Aric Holman
REB: 10. Aric Holman
AST: 7. C. Vital
|
PTS: 22. Aaron Best
REB: 13. Aaron Best
AST: 5. B. Varadi
|
91.9 - 111.5 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
@ Bilbao Basket |
L, 81 - 53 |
Bilbao Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
10-4 |
PTS: 15. C. Vital
REB: 5. Josip Sobin
AST: 3. Josip Sobin
|
PTS: 19. S. Killeya-Jones
REB: 15. S. Killeya-Jones
AST: 4. Adam Terrell
|
116.9 - 76.5 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
@ Rawlplug Sokol Lancut |
W, 71 - 82 |
Polish OBL
|
13-11 |
PTS: 22. C. Vital
REB: 8. Aric Holman
AST: 5. C. Vital
|
PTS: 25. Tyler Cheese
REB: 8. M. Mijovic
AST: 5. T. Gomez
|
97.5 - 112.6 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
v. MKS Dabrowa Gornicza |
W, 93 - 86 |
OSiR Bremowo
Polish OBL
|
14-11 |
PTS: 23. C. Vital
REB: 7. C. Vital
AST: 9. L. Jackson
|
PTS: 21. N. Carvacho
REB: 12. N. Carvacho
AST: 10. T. Persons
|
121.4 - 112.3 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
@ GTK Gliwice |
W, 100 - 105 |
Polish OBL
|
15-11 |
PTS: 36. C. Vital
REB: 5. C. Vital
AST: 8. L. Jackson
|
PTS: 23. C. Czerapowicz
REB: 8. Kadre Gray
AST: 10. Kadre Gray
|
132.5 - 139.1 |
Apr 9, 2024
|
@ WKS Slask Wroclaw |
W, 68 - 97 |
Hala Orbitalub Hala Stulecia
Polish OBL
|
16-11 |
PTS: 21. C. Vital
REB: 6. Aric Holman
AST: 9. L. Jackson
|
PTS: 20. Angel Nunez
REB: 8. D. Miletic
AST: 6. H. Gravett
|
90.2 - 128.7 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ King Szczecin |
W, 84 - 85 |
MOSRiR
Polish OBL
|
17-11 |
PTS: 18. L. Jackson
REB: 7. M. Ponitka
AST: 7. L. Jackson
|
PTS: 16. A. Mazurczak
REB: 11. Z. Cuthbertson
AST: 7. A. Mazurczak
|
112.8 - 114.1 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. Anwil Wloclawek |
W, 96 - 87 |
OSiR Bremowo
Polish OBL
|
18-11 |
PTS: 30. C. Vital
REB: 7. Aric Holman
AST: 4. M. Ponitka
|
PTS: 29. L. Petrasek
REB: 8. J. Joesaar
AST: 8. K. Laczynski
|
126.7 - 114.8 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
@ Polski Cukier Pszczolka Start Lublin |
W, 92 - 112 |
MOSRiR
Polish OBL
|
19-11 |
PTS: 24. L. Jackson
REB: 6. Aric Holman
AST: 9. L. Jackson
|
PTS: 34. L. O'Reilly
REB: 7. B. Benson
AST: 8. J. Durham
|
112.6 - 137.1 |
May 2, 2024
|
@ King Szczecin |
L, 85 - 80 |
MOSRiR
Polish OBL
|
19-12 |
PTS: 19. Aric Holman
REB: 4. M. Ponitka
AST: 4. L. Jackson
|
PTS: 16. M. Kyser
REB: 9. Z. Cuthbertson
AST: 4. A. Mazurczak
|
111.3 - 104.8 |
May 4, 2024
|
@ King Szczecin |
L, 80 - 77 |
MOSRiR
Polish OBL
|
19-13 |
PTS: 16. T. de Lattibeaudiere
REB: 11. C. Vital
AST: 5. C. Vital
|
PTS: 19. A. Mazurczak
REB: 13. Z. Cuthbertson
AST: 6. A. Mazurczak
|
105.1 - 101.2 |
May 9, 2024
|
v. King Szczecin |
W, 90 - 88 |
OSiR Bremowo
Polish OBL
|
20-13 |
PTS: 28. C. Vital
REB: 8. T. de Lattibeaudiere
AST: 4. L. Jackson
|
PTS: 20. A. Mazurczak
REB: 7. M. Kyser
AST: 4. A. Mazurczak
|
114.7 - 112.2 |
May 11, 2024
|
v. King Szczecin |
L, 84 - 99 |
OSiR Bremowo
Polish OBL
|
20-14 |
PTS: 23. Aric Holman
REB: 7. T. de Lattibeaudiere
AST: 5. L. Jackson
|
PTS: 30. A. Mazurczak
REB: 10. Z. Cuthbertson
AST: 3. M. Kyser
|
105.6 - 124.4 |