Sep 30, 2023
|
@ Ilirija |
L, 96 - 74 |
GIB Sports Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
0-1 |
PTS: 22. J. Session
REB: 8. J. Session
AST: 6. David Kralj
|
PTS: 18. Luka Barisic
REB: 11. S. Macura
AST: 6. Tadej Ferme
|
115.9 - 89.3 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. LTHCast Skofja |
W, 96 - 79 |
II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
|
1-1 |
PTS: 18. N. Sikiras
REB: 9. N. Sikiras
AST: 8. David Kralj
|
PTS: 22. K. Robinson
REB: 4. K. Robinson
AST: 5. T. Jugovic
|
118.3 - 97.3 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ Terme Olimia Podcetrtek |
L, 91 - 84 |
Podcetrtek Sports Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
1-2 |
PTS: 23. David Kralj
REB: 6. N. Sikiras
AST: 5. David Kralj
|
PTS: 22. Reuf Livadic
REB: 9. S. Atanackovic
AST: 12. Jure Pelko
|
125.1 - 115.5 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. KK Tajfun Sentjur |
L, 80 - 86 |
II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
|
1-3 |
PTS: 17. David Kralj
REB: 11. J. Session
AST: 7. Luka Bozak
|
PTS: 30. Marko Juric
REB: 14. A. Iyiola
AST: 5. Marko Juric
|
103.7 - 111.5 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj |
W, 84 - 67 |
II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
|
2-3 |
PTS: 23. N. Sikiras
REB: 9. N. Sikiras
AST: 9. Luka Bozak
|
PTS: 15. Jan Novak
REB: 11. Dino Muric
AST: 5. Jan Novak
|
110.0 - 87.7 |
Nov 6, 2023
|
@ Helios Domzale |
W, 74 - 80 |
Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian SKL
|
3-3 |
PTS: 19. J. Session
REB: 12. J. Session
AST: 6. Luka Bozak
|
PTS: 17. B. Mahkovic
REB: 8. Tibor Mirtic
AST: 4. B. Mahkovic
|
102.7 - 111.0 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ Hopsi Polzela |
L, 75 - 73 |
Polzela Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
3-4 |
PTS: 23. N. Sikiras
REB: 10. N. Sikiras
AST: 5. Luka Bozak
|
PTS: 18. Cooper Robb
REB: 7. J. Skipper-Brown
AST: 6. Cooper Robb
|
110.2 - 107.3 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. ECE Triglav |
W, 72 - 67 |
II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
|
4-4 |
PTS: 18. N. Sikiras
REB: 13. J. Session
AST: 7. Luka Bozak
|
PTS: 19. Uros Sikanic
REB: 7. Jost Flerin
AST: 6. Jost Flerin
|
108.2 - 100.7 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. Ilirija |
L, 63 - 94 |
II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
|
4-5 |
PTS: 21. J. Session
REB: 8. J. Session
AST: 5. Patrik Tabak
|
PTS: 21. N. Scekic
REB: 7. S. Macura
AST: 6. Luka Kures
|
79.3 - 118.3 |
Dec 4, 2023
|
v. Krka Novo Mesto |
W, 84 - 80 |
II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
|
5-5 |
PTS: 19. J. Session
REB: 10. N. Sikiras
AST: 7. Patrik Tabak
|
PTS: 18. Miha Skedelj
REB: 8. Jurij Macura
AST: 8. Jan Span
|
102.1 - 97.2 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ LTHCast Skofja |
L, 93 - 84 |
Poden Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
4-6 |
PTS: 29. David Kralj
REB: 13. N. Sikiras
AST: 3. Patrik Tabak
|
PTS: 32. K. Robinson
REB: 8. K. Robinson
AST: 5. T. Jugovic
|
116.8 - 105.5 |
Dec 18, 2023
|
v. Terme Olimia Podcetrtek |
L, 89 - 92 |
II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
|
5-7 |
PTS: 26. N. Sikiras
REB: 11. N. Sikiras
AST: 8. Patrik Tabak
|
PTS: 20. S. Atanackovic
REB: 8. S. Atanackovic
AST: 8. Domen Bratoz
|
107.9 - 111.6 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ KK Tajfun Sentjur |
L, 95 - 93 |
Hrusevec Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
5-8 |
PTS: 23. David Kralj
REB: 6. Domen Mocnik
AST: 10. Patrik Tabak
|
PTS: 28. Nejc Zupan
REB: 7. A. Iyiola
AST: 6. Marko Juric
|
130.1 - 127.4 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
@ Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj |
L, 74 - 73 |
Sports hall Sencur
Slovenian SKL
|
5-9 |
PTS: 23. N. Sikiras
REB: 11. J. Session
AST: 4. Patrik Tabak
|
PTS: 20. Dino Muric
REB: 6. A. Malovcic
AST: 3. Dino Muric
|
103.8 - 102.4 |
Jan 9, 2024
|
v. Ilirija |
W, 99 - 94 |
II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian Spar Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 35. N. Sikiras
REB: 12. N. Sikiras
AST: 8. Patrik Tabak
|
PTS: 19. Tadej Ferme
REB: 6. Luka Kures
AST: 9. A. Arslanagic
|
127.6 - 121.1 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
v. Helios Domzale |
L, 87 - 99 |
II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
|
5-10 |
PTS: 23. J. Session
REB: 15. N. Sikiras
AST: 7. Patrik Tabak
|
PTS: 23. M. Bernard
REB: 8. M. Bernard
AST: 11. M. Bernard
|
115.2 - 131.1 |
Jan 16, 2024
|
@ Krka Novo Mesto |
L, 82 - 76 |
Leon Stukelj Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
5-11 |
PTS: 24. J. Session
REB: 11. J. Session
AST: 5. Patrik Tabak
|
PTS: 24. D. Planinic
REB: 7. R. Jurkovic
AST: 8. Niko Bacvic
|
105.3 - 97.6 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
v. Hopsi Polzela |
W, 77 - 69 |
II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
|
6-11 |
PTS: 20. N. Sikiras
REB: 13. N. Sikiras
AST: 7. Patrik Tabak
|
PTS: 23. M. Grusovnik
REB: 7. Cooper Robb
AST: 12. A. Collins
|
112.0 - 100.4 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ ECE Triglav |
L, 75 - 67 |
SD Planina
Slovenian SKL
|
6-12 |
PTS: 19. N. Sikiras
REB: 12. J. Session
AST: 6. David Kralj
|
PTS: 24. Uros Sikanic
REB: 14. Lovro Urbiha
AST: 6. Lovro Urbiha
|
100.1 - 89.4 |
Feb 5, 2024
|
@ Ilirija |
L, 99-98 |
GIB Sports Hall
Slovenian Spar Cup
|
1-1 |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Feb 15, 2024
|
v. Krka Novo Mesto |
L, 72 - 85 |
II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian Spar Cup
|
1-2 |
PTS: 16. J. Session
REB: 8. N. Sikiras
AST: 6. Patrik Tabak
|
PTS: 19. Jan Span
REB: 6. Jurij Macura
AST: 8. Jan Span
|
96.1 - 113.5 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj |
L, 69 - 61 |
Sports hall Sencur
Slovenian SKL
|
6-13 |
PTS: 23. N. Sikiras
REB: 10. N. Sikiras
AST: 5. Javon Greene
|
PTS: 13. A. Malovcic
REB: 9. Dino Muric
AST: 5. Jan Novak
|
92.7 - 82.0 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. KK Tajfun Sentjur |
W, 87 - 75 |
II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
|
7-13 |
PTS: 24. David Kralj
REB: 8. N. Sikiras
AST: 8. Patrik Tabak
|
PTS: 22. Nal Belko
REB: 9. Ozbej Glavan
AST: 2. Ozbej Glavan
|
114.4 - 98.6 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
@ Krka Novo Mesto |
L, 116 - 59 |
Leon Stukelj Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
7-14 |
PTS: 15. David Kralj
REB: 6. N. Sikiras
AST: 4. Domen Mocnik
|
PTS: 21. Jan Span
REB: 13. M. Cerkvenik
AST: 7. Miha Skedelj
|
157.5 - 80.1 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
v. ECE Triglav |
W, 79 - 46 |
II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
|
8-14 |
PTS: 16. N. Sikiras
REB: 8. N. Sikiras
AST: 11. Patrik Tabak
|
PTS: 16. Crt Cabrilo
REB: 6. Jan Dornik
AST: 2. Uros Sikanic
|
117.9 - 68.7 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
@ Ilirija |
W, 79 - 82 |
GIB Sports Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
9-14 |
PTS: 18. Patrik Tabak
REB: 8. N. Sikiras
AST: 4. Patrik Tabak
|
PTS: 15. S. Macura
REB: 7. Anej Orel
AST: 5. M. Mulalic
|
95.7 - 99.3 |
Apr 8, 2024
|
@ LTHCast Skofja |
L, 80 - 76 |
Poden Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
9-15 |
PTS: 19. J. Session
REB: 11. J. Session
AST: 4. Patrik Tabak
|
PTS: 25. C.J. White
REB: 13. K. Robinson
AST: 3. C.J. White
|
97.0 - 92.2 |
Apr 15, 2024
|
v. Terme Olimia Podcetrtek |
W, 80 - 70 |
II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
|
10-15 |
PTS: 18. J. Session
REB: 9. J. Session
AST: 8. Luka Bozak
|
PTS: 18. Igor Struger
REB: 11. Igor Struger
AST: 5. Jure Pelko
|
103.0 - 90.1 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ Helios Domzale |
L, 99 - 69 |
Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian SKL
|
10-16 |
PTS: 19. J. Session
REB: 11. J. Session
AST: 6. Patrik Tabak
|
PTS: 25. B. Mahkovic
REB: 10. Ziga Daneu
AST: 8. B. Mahkovic
|
133.8 - 93.3 |
Apr 29, 2024
|
v. Hopsi Polzela |
W, 84 - 68 |
II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
|
11-16 |
PTS: 28. David Kralj
REB: 13. J. Session
AST: 5. David Kralj
|
PTS: 20. Ziga Fifolt
REB: 12. Ziga Fifolt
AST: 6. Cooper Robb
|
110.0 - 89.0 |