Oct 8, 2023
|
v. Chernomorets Burgas |
L, 74 - 86 |
Obshtinska
Bulgarian NBL
|
0-1 |
PTS: 17. D. Davis
REB: 6. D. Davis
AST: 6. D. Davis
|
PTS: 25. T. McConico
REB: 15. Sean Smith
AST: 12. Sean Smith
|
96.3 - 111.9 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ Shumen |
W, 76 - 92 |
Arena Shumen
Bulgarian NBL
|
1-1 |
PTS: 21. D. Davis
REB: 10. D. Davis
AST: 6. D. Davis
|
PTS: 32. Ivaylo Tonev
REB: 9. J. Kohajda
AST: 4. B. Cameron
|
89.1 - 107.9 |
Oct 23, 2023
|
v. BC Levski Lukoil |
L, 76 - 86 |
Obshtinska
Bulgarian NBL
|
1-2 |
PTS: 20. Carlos Pepin
REB: 14. Carlos Pepin
AST: 4. M. Kombakov
|
PTS: 25. Alan Arnett
REB: 8. L. Dimitrov
AST: 7. L. Dimitrov
|
94.9 - 107.4 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ Tundja Yambol |
W, 83 - 98 |
Diana
Bulgarian NBL
|
2-2 |
PTS: 30. D. Davis
REB: 14. Carlos Pepin
AST: 9. D. Davis
|
PTS: 19. Isaac Bonton
REB: 12. T. Currie
AST: 7. P. Marinov
|
112.6 - 133.0 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ BC Rilski Sportist |
L, 86 - 82 |
Arena Samokov
Bulgarian NBL
|
2-3 |
PTS: 29. Carlos Pepin
REB: 8. A. Maricevic
AST: 4. D. Davis
|
PTS: 22. Joe Lawson
REB: 5. A. Simeonov
AST: 10. D. Karamfilov
|
118.3 - 112.8 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
v. Akademik Bulteks 99 Plovdiv |
W, 87 - 86 |
Obshtinska
Bulgarian NBL
|
3-3 |
PTS: 22. D. Davis
REB: 10. Carlos Pepin
AST: 7. N. Titkov
|
PTS: 21. J. McCall
REB: 10. J. McCall
AST: 4. J. McCall
|
112.2 - 110.9 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ Minyor 2015 |
L, 92 - 79 |
Bulgarian NBL
|
3-4 |
PTS: 23. D. Davis
REB: 10. Carlos Pepin
AST: 9. D. Davis
|
PTS: 25. A. Milov
REB: 6. A. Milov
AST: 8. L. Toshkov
|
119.3 - 102.4 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ Euroins Cherno More |
L, 94 - 76 |
Congress Hall
Bulgarian NBL
|
3-5 |
PTS: 24. D. Davis
REB: 9. D. Davis
AST: 5. D. Davis
|
PTS: 30. Averyl Ugba
REB: 11. Averyl Ugba
AST: 8. M. Kotsev
|
118.4 - 95.7 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
v. BC Balkan |
W, 75 - 74 |
Obshtinska
Bulgarian NBL
|
4-5 |
PTS: 20. Darin Ivanov
REB: 11. Carlos Pepin
AST: 5. D. Davis
|
PTS: 21. Mikey Dixon
REB: 10. Karl Lips
AST: 8. Mikey Dixon
|
111.3 - 109.9 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. Spartak Pleven |
L, 79 - 81 |
Obshtinska
Bulgarian NBL
|
4-6 |
PTS: 19. Carlos Pepin
REB: 7. Carlos Pepin
AST: 9. D. Davis
|
PTS: 16. N. Stoyanov
REB: 12. B. Thomas
AST: 6. S. Marinov
|
112.6 - 115.5 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ CSKA Sofia |
L, 99 - 86 |
Rumen Peychev
Bulgarian NBL
|
4-7 |
PTS: 33. D. Davis
REB: 8. D. Davis
AST: 6. D. Davis
|
PTS: 22. G. Boyanov
REB: 14. A. Radukic
AST: 9. V. Petkov
|
132.5 - 115.1 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ Chernomorets Burgas |
L, 86 - 74 |
Boycho Branzov
Bulgarian NBL
|
4-8 |
PTS: 27. D. Davis
REB: 10. D. Davis
AST: 4. D. Davis
|
PTS: 21. H. Zahariev
REB: 10. Sean Smith
AST: 6. Sean Smith
|
114.4 - 98.5 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. Shumen |
W, 90 - 85 |
Obshtinska
Bulgarian NBL
|
5-8 |
PTS: 29. D. Davis
REB: 12. D. Davis
AST: 10. D. Davis
|
PTS: 30. B. Cameron
REB: 8. W. Likayi
AST: 7. B. Cameron
|
113.8 - 107.5 |
Dec 28, 2023
|
@ BC Levski Lukoil |
W, 67 - 68 |
Universiada Hall
Bulgarian NBL
|
6-8 |
PTS: 23. D. Davis
REB: 8. C. Raines
AST: 7. D. Davis
|
PTS: 14. Zane Knowles
REB: 9. Z. Georgiev
AST: 5. Asen Velikov
|
91.8 - 93.2 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
v. Tundja Yambol |
W, 104 - 80 |
Obshtinska
Bulgarian NBL
|
7-8 |
PTS: 37. Carlos Pepin
REB: 11. Carlos Pepin
AST: 7. D. Davis
|
PTS: 28. Peter Kiss
REB: 5. Andon Vachev
AST: 6. Joan Hristov
|
134.5 - 103.4 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. BC Rilski Sportist |
L, 70 - 82 |
Obshtinska
Bulgarian NBL
|
7-9 |
PTS: 14. D. Davis
REB: 6. D. Davis
AST: 5. D. Davis
|
PTS: 12. Alan Arnett
REB: 8. J. Florveus
AST: 10. Mike Scott
|
96.6 - 113.2 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
@ Akademik Bulteks 99 Plovdiv |
L, 86 - 80 |
Stroitel Plovdiv
Bulgarian NBL
|
7-10 |
PTS: 28. Carlos Pepin
REB: 10. Carlos Pepin
AST: 8. D. Davis
|
PTS: 26. Filip Henri
REB: 7. J. McCall
AST: 7. N. Marinov
|
112.2 - 104.4 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. Minyor 2015 |
W, 94 - 79 |
Obshtinska
Bulgarian NBL
|
8-10 |
PTS: 30. D. Davis
REB: 10. A. Maricevic
AST: 8. D. Davis
|
PTS: 22. L. Toshkov
REB: 6. K. Paisiev
AST: 9. L. Toshkov
|
127.6 - 107.3 |
Jan 29, 2024
|
v. Euroins Cherno More |
L, 80 - 100 |
Obshtinska
Bulgarian NBL
|
8-11 |
PTS: 17. D. Davis
REB: 9. A. Maricevic
AST: 9. D. Davis
|
PTS: 29. Averyl Ugba
REB: 17. Averyl Ugba
AST: 12. Curtis Jones
|
100.9 - 126.1 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ BC Balkan |
L, 97 - 60 |
Balkan
Bulgarian NBL
|
8-12 |
PTS: 24. D. Davis
REB: 11. D. Davis
AST: 3. N. Titkov
|
PTS: 16. G. Gerganov
REB: 6. G. Gerganov
AST: 6. D. Dimitrov
|
131.5 - 81.3 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Spartak Pleven |
L, 112 - 80 |
Balkanstroy
Bulgarian NBL
|
8-13 |
PTS: 28. D. Davis
REB: 9. A. Maricevic
AST: 7. D. Davis
|
PTS: 24. N. Stoyanov
REB: 9. Talib Zanna
AST: 8. K. Toshkov
|
139.3 - 99.5 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
v. CSKA Sofia |
L, 92 - 98 |
Obshtinska
Bulgarian NBL
|
8-14 |
PTS: 25. A. Maricevic
REB: 10. A. Maricevic
AST: 6. N. Titkov
|
PTS: 25. G. Boyanov
REB: 10. A. Radukic
AST: 7. V. Petkov
|
123.2 - 131.2 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Tundja Yambol |
L, 101 - 84 |
Diana
Bulgarian NBL
|
8-15 |
PTS: 30. N. Nikolov
REB: 18. N. Nikolov
AST: 8. N. Titkov
|
PTS: 18. Peter Kiss
REB: 13. Peter Kiss
AST: 10. Peter Kiss
|
104.9 - 87.2 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
@ BC Levski Lukoil |
L, 90 - 59 |
Universiada Hall
Bulgarian NBL
|
8-16 |
PTS: 23. N. Titkov
REB: 14. N. Nikolov
AST: 5. N. Titkov
|
PTS: 22. Maxim Bochev
REB: 15. Maxim Bochev
AST: 8. L. Dimitrov
|
114.3 - 74.9 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. Minyor 2015 |
L, 81 - 106 |
Obshtinska
Bulgarian NBL
|
8-17 |
PTS: 31. N. Titkov
REB: 13. N. Nikolov
AST: 7. N. Titkov
|
PTS: 22. N. Ivkovic
REB: 8. D. Aranitovic
AST: 8. L. Toshkov
|
103.4 - 135.3 |
Mar 21, 2024
|
@ Shumen |
L, 122 - 74 |
Arena Shumen
Bulgarian NBL
|
8-18 |
PTS: 27. N. Titkov
REB: 13. C. Raines
AST: 7. N. Titkov
|
PTS: 23. B. Mustafa
REB: 17. J. Kohajda
AST: 11. Karim Mane
|
138.3 - 83.9 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Akademik Bulteks 99 Plovdiv |
L, 83 - 113 |
Obshtinska
Bulgarian NBL
|
8-19 |
PTS: 25. C. Raines
REB: 7. C. Raines
AST: 6. Darin Ivanov
|
PTS: 22. T. Minkov
REB: 10. Filip Henri
AST: 8. N. Cummings
|
104.7 - 142.5 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. Tundja Yambol |
L, 91 - 104 |
Obshtinska
Bulgarian NBL
|
8-20 |
PTS: 29. Darin Ivanov
REB: 18. C. Raines
AST: 9. N. Titkov
|
PTS: 30. P. Marinov
REB: 12. P. Marinov
AST: 12. Ivan Lilov
|
108.7 - 124.2 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
v. BC Levski Lukoil |
L, 70 - 115 |
Obshtinska
Bulgarian NBL
|
8-21 |
PTS: 22. Darin Ivanov
REB: 5. E. Enchev
AST: 6. Darin Ivanov
|
PTS: 25. Maxim Bochev
REB: 14. Maxim Bochev
AST: 7. K. Petrov
|
81.2 - 133.3 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ Minyor 2015 |
L, 113 - 66 |
Bulgarian NBL
|
8-22 |
PTS: 20. N. Titkov
REB: 13. C. Raines
AST: 5. N. Titkov
|
PTS: 21. R. Burrell
REB: 12. D. Aranitovic
AST: 12. N. Ivanov
|
133.2 - 77.8 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
v. Shumen |
L, 81 - 123 |
Obshtinska
Bulgarian NBL
|
8-23 |
PTS: 22. K. Kolchev
REB: 7. C. Raines
AST: 5. N. Titkov
|
PTS: 25. Karim Mane
REB: 5. E. Grudov
AST: 8. Karim Mane
|
97.5 - 148.0 |
Apr 23, 2024
|
@ Akademik Bulteks 99 Plovdiv |
L, 125 - 92 |
Stroitel Plovdiv
Bulgarian NBL
|
8-24 |
PTS: 45. N. Titkov
REB: 8. S. Dobrev
AST: 5. Darin Ivanov
|
PTS: 30. K. Mihov
REB: 16. K. Mihov
AST: 11. N. Marinov
|
161.3 - 118.7 |