Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Gurjanni Delta Tskhum-Abkhazeti |
L, 61 - 70 |
Olympic Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
0-1 |
PTS: 15. Q. Hardrict
REB: 9. R. Lynch
AST: 5. G. Bakradze
|
PTS: 20. O. Phkhakadze
REB: 17. Beqa Beqauri
AST: 7. O. Phkhakadze
|
77.8 - 89.3 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ Batumi-RSU |
L, 74 - 72 |
Batumi Sport School
Georgian Super Liga
|
0-2 |
PTS: 24. Q. Hardrict
REB: 9. G. Baqradze
AST: 8. G. Bakradze
|
PTS: 18. Oto Buliava
REB: 12. Oto Buliava
AST: 4. Oto Buliava
|
93.0 - 90.5 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. Kavkasia Tbilisi |
W, 88 - 87 |
Olympic Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
1-2 |
PTS: 22. Matt Norman
REB: 6. R. Lynch
AST: 6. G. Bakradze
|
PTS: 24. I. Londaridze
REB: 9. I. Londaridze
AST: 14. L. Maziashvili
|
112.2 - 110.9 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ Orbi |
L, 94 - 84 |
Olympic Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
1-3 |
PTS: 29. Q. Hardrict
REB: 7. R. Lynch
AST: 7. Q. Hardrict
|
PTS: 28. Kenny Cooper
REB: 10. Jay Nagle
AST: 7. Kenny Cooper
|
115.4 - 103.1 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. Kutaisi |
W, 101 - 94 |
Olympic Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
2-3 |
PTS: 22. Q. Hardrict
REB: 8. Q. Hardrict
AST: 14. Q. Hardrict
|
PTS: 21. G. Korsantia
REB: 16. G. Korsantia
AST: 7. G. Ochkhikidze
|
122.1 - 113.6 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ Rashi Tbilisi |
L, 78 - 65 |
Tbilisi New Sports Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
2-4 |
PTS: 18. Matt Norman
REB: 11. L. Giorgadze
AST: 8. Q. Hardrict
|
PTS: 21. S. Sanadze
REB: 9. S. Sanadze
AST: 6. L. Maskhulia
|
101.9 - 84.9 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. Rustavi |
W, 103 - 78 |
Olympic Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
3-4 |
PTS: 26. G. Baqradze
REB: 13. G. Baqradze
AST: 11. G. Bakradze
|
PTS: 29. L. Babilodze
REB: 6. Demaree King
AST: 6. Demaree King
|
127.8 - 96.8 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ Gau Tbilisi |
W, 94 - 98 |
Tbilisi New Sports Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
4-4 |
PTS: 39. R. Lynch
REB: 15. R. Lynch
AST: 14. G. Bakradze
|
PTS: 32. Andrew Lewis
REB: 15. Isiah Small
AST: 4. Andrew Lewis
|
96.9 - 101.1 |
Dec 24, 2023
|
v. Mega Tbilisi |
L, 69 - 80 |
Olympic Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
4-5 |
PTS: 30. Q. Hardrict
REB: 12. G. Baqradze
AST: 5. Q. Hardrict
|
PTS: 28. Michael Mays
REB: 12. T. Crawford
AST: 3. M. Jackson
|
88.7 - 102.8 |
Dec 28, 2023
|
@ Tbilisi State University |
L, 95 - 89 |
Georgian Super Liga
|
4-6 |
PTS: 30. Q. Hardrict
REB: 11. G. Baqradze
AST: 12. Q. Hardrict
|
PTS: 28. Tyree Boykin
REB: 12. A. Phevadze
AST: 7. G. Tsintsadze
|
121.6 - 113.9 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. Tbilisi State University |
L, 86 - 93 |
Olympic Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
4-7 |
PTS: 27. Matt Norman
REB: 7. G. Baqradze
AST: 8. Matt Norman
|
PTS: 26. A. Phevadze
REB: 10. A. Phevadze
AST: 10. G. Tsintsadze
|
111.1 - 120.2 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ Gurjanni Delta Tskhum-Abkhazeti |
L, 85 - 68 |
Olympic Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
4-8 |
PTS: 16. A. Draskovic
REB: 8. G. Baqradze
AST: 4. G. Baqradze
|
PTS: 19. B.J. Maxwell
REB: 8. B.J. Maxwell
AST: 5. B.J. Maxwell
|
111.3 - 89.1 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ Kavkasia Tbilisi |
W, 84 - 89 |
Olympic Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
5-8 |
PTS: 18. G. Bakradze
REB: 11. G. Baqradze
AST: 8. G. Bakradze
|
PTS: 19. I. Londaridze
REB: 7. J. Forest
AST: 8. L. Maziashvili
|
101.8 - 107.9 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
v. Orbi |
L, 83 - 85 |
Olympic Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
5-9 |
PTS: 26. Q. Hardrict
REB: 11. G. Baqradze
AST: 8. G. Bakradze
|
PTS: 22. R. Holland
REB: 10. R. Holland
AST: 5. Jay Nagle
|
106.4 - 109.0 |
Mar 19, 2024
|
@ Kutaisi |
L, 89 - 75 |
Kutaisi Sports Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
5-10 |
PTS: 25. Q. Hardrict
REB: 6. G. Baqradze
AST: 5. G. Bakradze
|
PTS: 19. M. Gilson
REB: 10. G. Korsantia
AST: 7. G. Ochkhikidze
|
117.9 - 99.3 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. Rashi Tbilisi |
W, 80 - 72 |
Olympic Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
6-10 |
PTS: 22. R. Lynch
REB: 10. G. Baqradze
AST: 9. G. Bakradze
|
PTS: 19. E. Frederick
REB: 8. A. Alston
AST: 3. A. Alston
|
112.4 - 101.1 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
v. Batumi-RSU |
L, 66 - 73 |
Olympic Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
6-11 |
PTS: 15. Q. Hardrict
REB: 10. G. Baqradze
AST: 5. Q. Hardrict
|
PTS: 19. L. Kalatozishvili
REB: 14. L. Kalatozishvili
AST: 7. M. Almonacy
|
96.4 - 106.7 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
@ Rustavi |
W, 86 - 99 |
Azot Arena
Georgian Super Liga
|
7-11 |
PTS: 25. Q. Hardrict
REB: 7. R. Lynch
AST: 4. R. Lynch
|
PTS: 19. L. Bulashivili
REB: 8. A. Nadiradze
AST: 7. L. Bulashivili
|
107.5 - 123.7 |
Apr 4, 2024
|
v. Gau Tbilisi |
W, 78 - 76 |
Olympic Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
8-11 |
PTS: 30. R. Lynch
REB: 15. G. Baqradze
AST: 5. R. Lynch
|
PTS: 29. Andrew Lewis
REB: 9. Isiah Small
AST: 7. Pistol Smith
|
97.0 - 94.5 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ Mega Tbilisi |
W, 86 - 98 |
Georgian Super Liga
|
9-11 |
PTS: 33. Q. Hardrict
REB: 7. Q. Hardrict
AST: 7. Q. Hardrict
|
PTS: 20. T. Crawford
REB: 11. M. Jacobs
AST: 4. M. Jacobs
|
119.2 - 135.8 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
@ Gurjanni Delta Tskhum-Abkhazeti |
L, 80 - 77 |
Olympic Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
9-12 |
PTS: 25. R. Lynch
REB: 11. G. Baqradze
AST: 6. G. Bakradze
|
PTS: 20. O. Phkhakadze
REB: 6. S. Lobjanidze
AST: 6. O. Phkhakadze
|
106.3 - 102.3 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
@ Gurjanni Delta Tskhum-Abkhazeti |
W, 76 - 78 |
Olympic Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
10-12 |
PTS: 23. R. Lynch
REB: 11. R. Lynch
AST: 7. Q. Hardrict
|
PTS: 23. Jarvis Ray
REB: 9. Jarvis Ray
AST: 5. O. Phkhakadze
|
101.2 - 103.9 |
Apr 24, 2024
|
v. Gurjanni Delta Tskhum-Abkhazeti |
L, 71 - 80 |
Olympic Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
10-13 |
PTS: 23. Q. Hardrict
REB: 10. G. Baqradze
AST: 6. Q. Hardrict
|
PTS: 21. S. Lobjanidze
REB: 8. G. Turdziladze
AST: 8. O. Phkhakadze
|
87.9 - 99.0 |
Apr 25, 2024
|
v. Gurjanni Delta Tskhum-Abkhazeti |
L, 75 - 83 |
Olympic Palace
Georgian Super Liga
|
10-14 |
PTS: 18. R. Lynch
REB: 8. G. Baqradze
AST: 8. G. Baqradze
|
PTS: 22. G. Turdziladze
REB: 8. G. Turdziladze
AST: 6. O. Phkhakadze
|
110.1 - 121.9 |