Oct 3, 2023
|
v. KK Feniks 2010 |
W, 107 - 60 |
Keravnos Stadium
FIBA Europe Cup - Qualification
|
1-0 |
PTS: 17. S. Reynolds, Jr.
REB: 9. R. Thornton
AST: 10. S. Reynolds, Jr.
|
PTS: 14. K. Stephens
REB: 5. K. Stephens
AST: 6. S. Haynes-Jones
|
150.4 - 84.3 |
Oct 5, 2023
|
@ Rostock Seawolves |
L, 93 - 74 |
OSPA Arena
FIBA Europe Cup - Qualification
|
1-1 |
PTS: 17. D. Spencer
REB: 13. T. Taylor
AST: 6. D. Spencer
|
PTS: 14. Robin Amaize
REB: 8. C. Goodwin
AST: 6. Robin Amaize
|
123.1 - 98.0 |
Oct 10, 2023
|
v. Apollon Limassol BC |
W, 106 - 69 |
Keravnos Stadium
Cypriot Division A
|
1-0 |
PTS: 18. I. Pasiali
REB: 9. I. Pasiali
AST: 6. S. Reynolds, Jr.
|
PTS: 31. New Williams
REB: 6. A. Sofroniou
AST: 4. New Williams
|
139.4 - 90.7 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ PAEEK Kyrenia |
W, 67 - 80 |
Cypriot Division A
|
2-0 |
PTS: 24. S. Reynolds, Jr.
REB: 12. T. Taylor
AST: 5. S. Reynolds, Jr.
|
PTS: 25. Tristan Ikpe
REB: 16. Nikkei Rutty
AST: 5. E.J. Day
|
92.1 - 110.0 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
v. OpenJobMetis Varese |
L, 80 - 95 |
Keravnos Stadium
FIBA Europe Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 16. T. Taylor
REB: 14. T. Taylor
AST: 5. S. Reynolds, Jr.
|
PTS: 25. V. Shahid
REB: 9. W. Cauley-Stein
AST: 16. O. Hanlan
|
103.2 - 122.5 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
@ Tbilisi State University |
L, 63 - 60 |
FIBA Europe Cup
|
0-2 |
PTS: 14. T. Taylor
REB: 19. T. Taylor
AST: 3. T. Taylor
|
PTS: 22. K. Jintcharadze
REB: 15. A. Phevadze
AST: 4. A. Phevadze
|
87.9 - 83.7 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. Apop Paphou |
W, 94 - 76 |
Keravnos Stadium
Cypriot Division A
|
3-0 |
PTS: 21. D. Spencer
REB: 12. T. Taylor
AST: 11. F. Tigkas
|
PTS: 24. R. Rogers
REB: 6. R. Rogers
AST: 6. B. McKissic
|
124.8 - 100.9 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ BG Goettingen |
L, 90 - 71 |
Sparkassen-Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
0-3 |
PTS: 20. D. Spencer
REB: 9. T. Taylor
AST: 6. S. Reynolds, Jr.
|
PTS: 25. Fedor Zugic
REB: 8. G. Anticevich
AST: 6. Z. Ensminger
|
132.6 - 104.6 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ Enosis Neon Paralimni |
W, 43 - 97 |
Paralimni Stadium
Cypriot Division A
|
4-0 |
PTS: 18. I. Pasiali
REB: 10. M. Koumis
AST: 6. S. Reynolds, Jr.
|
PTS: 12. A. Adger
REB: 5. D. Robertson
AST: 2. A. Cheeseman
|
58.5 - 132.0 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
@ OpenJobMetis Varese |
L, 97 - 90 |
PalaWhirlpool
FIBA Europe Cup
|
0-4 |
PTS: 24. D. Spencer
REB: 21. T. Taylor
AST: 3. F. Tigkas
|
PTS: 17. V. Shahid
REB: 8. Gabe Brown
AST: 7. T. Woldetensae
|
126.3 - 117.2 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
v. Proteas EKA AEL |
L, 74 - 80 |
Keravnos Stadium
Cypriot Division A
|
4-1 |
PTS: 19. S. Reynolds, Jr.
REB: 10. T. Taylor
AST: 5. D. Spencer
|
PTS: 37. J. Shepherd
REB: 9. J. Shepherd
AST: 5. J. Shepherd
|
105.3 - 113.9 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
v. Tbilisi State University |
W, 84 - 79 |
Keravnos Stadium
FIBA Europe Cup
|
1-4 |
PTS: 20. S. Reynolds, Jr.
REB: 10. R. Thornton
AST: 6. S. Reynolds, Jr.
|
PTS: 28. K. Jintcharadze
REB: 6. G. Tsintsadze
AST: 10. R. Andronikashvili
|
117.3 - 110.3 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ Frederick Achilleas Kaimakliou |
W, 70 - 78 |
Cypriot Division A
|
5-1 |
PTS: 23. N. Stylianou
REB: 21. T. Taylor
AST: 7. T. Taylor
|
PTS: 20. B. Shabazz
REB: 11. Zac Watson
AST: 3. Zac Watson
|
101.1 - 112.6 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
v. BG Goettingen |
L, 69 - 102 |
Keravnos Stadium
FIBA Europe Cup
|
1-5 |
PTS: 16. D. Spencer
REB: 12. T. Taylor
AST: 3. T. Taylor
|
PTS: 19. Z. Ensminger
REB: 8. G. Anticevich
AST: 5. D. Burns
|
88.7 - 131.1 |
Nov 27, 2023
|
v. APOEL Nicosia |
W, 88 - 86 |
Keravnos Stadium
Cypriot Division A
|
6-1 |
PTS: 23. T. Taylor
REB: 13. T. Taylor
AST: 7. S. Reynolds, Jr.
|
PTS: 21. G. Giannaras
REB: 15. J. McKinnis
AST: 4. J. McKinnis
|
126.1 - 123.3 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ AEK Larnaca |
L, 80 - 71 |
Kition Athletic Center
Cypriot Division A
|
6-2 |
PTS: 22. J. Crockett
REB: 10. T. Taylor
AST: 6. S. Reynolds, Jr.
|
PTS: 24. Tookie Brown
REB: 9. Jesse Hunt
AST: 4. Tookie Brown
|
113.6 - 100.8 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. Anorthosis Ammohostou |
W, 75 - 72 |
Keravnos Stadium
Cypriot Division A
|
7-2 |
PTS: 19. J. Crockett
REB: 11. T. Taylor
AST: 7. N. Stylianou
|
PTS: 16. L. Horton
REB: 6. Gary Talton
AST: 4. Gary Talton
|
104.7 - 100.6 |
Dec 14, 2023
|
@ Michelin Etha Engomis |
W, 56 - 80 |
Eleftheria Sports Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
8-2 |
PTS: 17. I. Pasiali
REB: 11. T. Taylor
AST: 4. T. Taylor
|
PTS: 18. C. Hightower
REB: 9. E. Reed, Jr.
AST: 3. R. Clemons
|
76.8 - 109.7 |
Dec 21, 2023
|
v. PAEEK Kyrenia |
W, 101 - 70 |
Keravnos Stadium
Cypriot Division A
|
9-2 |
PTS: 17. D. Spencer
REB: 11. I. Pasiali
AST: 5. D. Spencer
|
PTS: 28. E.J. Day
REB: 8. E.J. Day
AST: 4. E.J. Day
|
133.1 - 92.3 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ Apop Paphou |
W, 76 - 83 |
Aphroditi Sports Hall
Cypriot Division A
|
10-2 |
PTS: 21. S. Reynolds, Jr.
REB: 10. J. Crockett
AST: 8. S. Reynolds, Jr.
|
PTS: 22. R. Rogers
REB: 11. R. Rogers
AST: 6. Tyrone Perry
|
115.3 - 125.9 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
v. Enosis Neon Paralimni |
W, 114 - 68 |
Keravnos Stadium
Cypriot Division A
|
11-2 |
PTS: 24. N. Stylianou
REB: 7. T. Taylor
AST: 10. S. Reynolds, Jr.
|
PTS: 15. A. Cheeseman
REB: 7. D. Robertson
AST: 3. Glen Abram
|
154.0 - 91.9 |
Jan 29, 2024
|
@ Proteas EKA AEL |
W, 62 - 71 |
Melford Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
12-2 |
PTS: 19. J. Crockett
REB: 15. T. Taylor
AST: 6. S. Michail
|
PTS: 13. J. Shepherd
REB: 5. J. Shepherd
AST: 5. J. Shepherd
|
91.9 - 105.3 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. Frederick Achilleas Kaimakliou |
W, 85 - 58 |
Keravnos Stadium
Cypriot Division A
|
13-2 |
PTS: 19. J. Crockett
REB: 10. M. Koumis
AST: 7. F. Tigkas
|
PTS: 20. Zac Watson
REB: 8. B. Shabazz
AST: 3. Zac Watson
|
118.1 - 80.6 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
@ APOEL Nicosia |
W, 61 - 75 |
Lefkotheo Indoor Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
14-2 |
PTS: 16. J. Chandler
REB: 16. T. Taylor
AST: 4. F. Tigkas
|
PTS: 23. J. Blackmon
REB: 8. J. Galloway
AST: 7. J. Blackmon
|
90.0 - 110.7 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
v. AEK Larnaca |
W, 87 - 83 |
Keravnos Stadium
Cypriot Division A
|
15-2 |
PTS: 24. J. Crockett
REB: 12. J. Crockett
AST: 7. S. Reynolds, Jr.
|
PTS: 39. T. Hollingsworth
REB: 9. T. Hollingsworth
AST: 4. T. Hollingsworth
|
116.2 - 110.9 |
Mar 5, 2024
|
@ Anorthosis Ammohostou |
L, 70 - 61 |
Cypriot Division A
|
15-3 |
PTS: 15. T. Taylor
REB: 17. T. Taylor
AST: 5. T. Taylor
|
PTS: 15. J. Taylor
REB: 10. J. Taylor
AST: 3. G. Varsos
|
105.9 - 92.2 |
Mar 14, 2024
|
v. Michelin Etha Engomis |
W, 92 - 66 |
Keravnos Stadium
Cypriot Division A
|
16-3 |
PTS: 16. T. Taylor
REB: 7. T. Taylor
AST: 6. S. Reynolds, Jr.
|
PTS: 24. T. Stevenson
REB: 12. T. Stevenson
AST: 5. T. Stevenson
|
127.7 - 91.6 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
@ Apollon Limassol BC |
W, 74 - 113 |
ForexTime Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
17-3 |
PTS: 34. J. Chandler
REB: 10. M. Koumis
AST: 7. F. Tigkas
|
PTS: 35. S. Iliadis
REB: 9. S. Iliadis
AST: 4. S. Iliadis
|
89.8 - 137.1 |
Apr 1, 2024
|
v. APOEL Nicosia |
W, 81 - 74 |
Keravnos Stadium
Cypriot Division A
|
18-3 |
PTS: 22. S. Reynolds, Jr.
REB: 8. T. Taylor
AST: 5. S. Reynolds, Jr.
|
PTS: 31. J. Blackmon
REB: 18. J. McKinnis
AST: 3. J. Blackmon
|
116.0 - 106.0 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
@ Apollon Limassol BC |
W, 62 - 105 |
ForexTime Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
19-3 |
PTS: 38. J. Chandler
REB: 11. J. Chandler
AST: 10. S. Reynolds, Jr.
|
PTS: 31. S. Iliadis
REB: 7. S. Iliadis
AST: 5. S. Iliadis
|
79.4 - 134.5 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
@ Anorthosis Ammohostou |
L, 87 - 61 |
Cypriot Division A
|
19-4 |
PTS: 13. J. Crockett
REB: 9. T. Taylor
AST: 4. S. Reynolds, Jr.
|
PTS: 20. Lee Skinner
REB: 7. Lee Skinner
AST: 6. Gary Talton
|
127.1 - 89.1 |
Apr 17, 2024
|
v. AEK Larnaca |
W, 83 - 79 |
Keravnos Stadium
Cypriot Division A
|
20-4 |
PTS: 21. J. Crockett
REB: 9. T. Taylor
AST: 4. F. Tigkas
|
PTS: 19. T. Hollingsworth
REB: 10. T. Hollingsworth
AST: 4. I. Panteli
|
116.0 - 110.4 |
Apr 22, 2024
|
@ Proteas EKA AEL |
W, 61 - 75 |
Melford Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
21-4 |
PTS: 15. J. Crockett
REB: 8. J. Crockett
AST: 5. S. Reynolds, Jr.
|
PTS: 21. J. Shepherd
REB: 7. M. Georgiou
AST: 5. J. Shepherd
|
84.4 - 103.8 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
@ Anorthosis Ammohostou |
W, 68 - 76 |
Cypriot Division A
|
22-4 |
PTS: 18. J. Crockett
REB: 11. J. Crockett
AST: 4. S. Reynolds, Jr.
|
PTS: 23. L. Horton
REB: 9. Lee Skinner
AST: 3. L. Horton
|
97.6 - 109.0 |
May 1, 2024
|
v. Anorthosis Ammohostou |
W, 78 - 72 |
Keravnos Stadium
Cypriot Division A
|
23-4 |
PTS: 18. T. Taylor
REB: 10. T. Taylor
AST: 5. F. Tigkas
|
PTS: 22. L. Horton
REB: 7. Lee Skinner
AST: 5. Gary Talton
|
116.5 - 107.6 |
May 9, 2024
|
@ Anorthosis Ammohostou |
W, 71 - 78 |
Cypriot Division A
|
24-4 |
PTS: 19. S. Reynolds, Jr.
REB: 13. T. Taylor
AST: 4. S. Reynolds, Jr.
|
PTS: 14. G. Tretiakov
REB: 10. Lee Skinner
AST: 2. J. Taylor
|
106.8 - 117.4 |
May 15, 2024
|
@ AEK Larnaca |
L, 71 - 64 |
Kition Athletic Center
Cypriot Division A
|
24-5 |
PTS: 15. J. Crockett
REB: 13. J. Crockett
AST: 4. F. Tigkas
|
PTS: 18. T. Hollingsworth
REB: 9. J. Patton
AST: 6. R. Mantovani
|
100.7 - 90.7 |
May 19, 2024
|
v. AEK Larnaca |
W, 92 - 74 |
Keravnos Stadium
Cypriot Division A
|
25-5 |
PTS: 21. J. Crockett
REB: 14. J. Crockett
AST: 6. S. Reynolds, Jr.
|
PTS: 16. J. Patton
REB: 8. J. Patton
AST: 4. Tookie Brown
|
123.7 - 99.5 |
May 23, 2024
|
@ AEK Larnaca |
L, 74 - 61 |
Kition Athletic Center
Cypriot Division A
|
25-6 |
PTS: 17. J. Crockett
REB: 8. J. Crockett
AST: 5. S. Reynolds, Jr.
|
PTS: 15. Tookie Brown
REB: 6. Tookie Brown
AST: 7. Tookie Brown
|
108.5 - 89.5 |
May 27, 2024
|
v. AEK Larnaca |
W, 68 - 63 |
Keravnos Stadium
Cypriot Division A
|
26-6 |
PTS: 14. J. Chandler
REB: 8. T. Taylor
AST: 5. J. Crockett
|
PTS: 19. T. Hollingsworth
REB: 8. T. Hollingsworth
AST: 6. I. Panteli
|
100.5 - 93.1 |
May 30, 2024 1:00 PM ET |
@ AEK Larnaca |
Preview |
Kition Athletic Center
Cypriot Division A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |