Oct 22, 2023
|
@ Sichuan Blue Whales |
W, 69 - 88 |
Wenjiang District Stadium
Chinese CBA
|
1-0 |
PTS: 21. J. Sullinger
REB: 10. J. Sullinger
AST: 7. Daryl Macon
|
PTS: 24. Trae Golden
REB: 9. Kyle O'Quinn
AST: 3. Trae Golden
|
80.4 - 102.5 |
Oct 26, 2023
|
v. Beijing BeiKong |
W, 115 - 104 |
New Shenzhen Arena
Chinese CBA
|
2-0 |
PTS: 32. J. Sullinger
REB: 11. J. Sullinger
AST: 4. Daryl Macon
|
PTS: 23. Zou Yuchen
REB: 7. Guohao Chen
AST: 16. Kay Felder
|
129.9 - 117.5 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. Ningbo Rockets |
W, 103 - 96 |
New Shenzhen Arena
Chinese CBA
|
3-0 |
PTS: 29. J. Sullinger
REB: 13. J. Sullinger
AST: 5. Bai Haotian
|
PTS: 33. D. Dotson
REB: 6. D. Dotson
AST: 9. Junjie Wang
|
114.5 - 106.7 |
Oct 30, 2023
|
@ Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King |
W, 80 - 89 |
Gymnasium of Youth Olympic Games Sport Park
Chinese CBA
|
4-0 |
PTS: 17. Quan Gu
REB: 8. J. Sullinger
AST: 7. Rong Zifeng
|
PTS: 27. A. Blakeney
REB: 11. Fanri Zeng
AST: 4. Fanri Zeng
|
92.8 - 103.2 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ Zhejiang Guangsha |
L, 100 - 98 |
Hangzhou Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
4-1 |
PTS: 23. J. Sullinger
REB: 14. J. Sullinger
AST: 8. Daryl Macon
|
PTS: 22. C. Oliver
REB: 12. C. Oliver
AST: 12. Sun Minghui
|
104.4 - 102.3 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. Guangzhou Loong Lions |
L, 105 - 108 |
New Shenzhen Arena
Chinese CBA
|
4-2 |
PTS: 22. Daryl Macon
REB: 9. Zijie Shen
AST: 6. Daryl Macon
|
PTS: 23. Yongxi Cui
REB: 7. M. Zhu
AST: 9. Ray Chen
|
122.6 - 126.1 |
Nov 7, 2023
|
v. Xinjiang Guanghui |
L, 91 - 104 |
New Shenzhen Arena
Chinese CBA
|
4-3 |
PTS: 25. Daryl Macon
REB: 10. Zijie Shen
AST: 7. Daryl Macon
|
PTS: 25. D. Jones
REB: 10. A. Abudushalamu
AST: 12. D. Jones
|
101.5 - 116.0 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
@ Beijing Shougang |
L, 108 - 98 |
Shougang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
4-4 |
PTS: 22. Daryl Macon
REB: 10. J. Sullinger
AST: 8. Daryl Macon
|
PTS: 22. S. Evans
REB: 7. T. Jianiyou
AST: 8. S. Evans
|
128.0 - 116.2 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ Shandong |
W, 102 - 103 |
Shandong Arena
Chinese CBA
|
5-4 |
PTS: 27. J. Sullinger
REB: 7. Zijie Shen
AST: 7. Rong Zifeng
|
PTS: 23. M. Shayok
REB: 8. HanLin Tao
AST: 6. M. Shayok
|
111.5 - 112.6 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
@ Xinjiang Guanghui |
L, 99 - 91 |
Hongshan Arena
Chinese CBA
|
5-5 |
PTS: 26. J. Sullinger
REB: 12. J. Sullinger
AST: 8. Bai Haotian
|
PTS: 26. A. Abudushalamu
REB: 18. A. Abudushalamu
AST: 6. A. Abudushalamu
|
107.9 - 99.2 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
v. Fujian |
W, 129 - 112 |
New Shenzhen Arena
Chinese CBA
|
6-5 |
PTS: 31. Xining He
REB: 13. J. Sullinger
AST: 11. Daryl Macon
|
PTS: 26. E. German
REB: 6. Yang Zou
AST: 8. E. German
|
130.4 - 113.2 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ Guangzhou Loong Lions |
W, 108 - 115 |
Chinese CBA
|
7-5 |
PTS: 42. J. Sullinger
REB: 16. J. Sullinger
AST: 5. J. Sullinger
|
PTS: 35. Dallas Moore
REB: 7. Yanzhe Li
AST: 7. Jia Mingru
|
118.9 - 126.6 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
v. Jilin Northeast |
W, 113 - 93 |
New Shenzhen Arena
Chinese CBA
|
8-5 |
PTS: 30. Xining He
REB: 18. J. Sullinger
AST: 6. Haoqin Sun
|
PTS: 26. Weize Jiang
REB: 4. Q. Peterson
AST: 10. Q. Peterson
|
120.7 - 99.4 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. Qingdao |
W, 104 - 84 |
New Shenzhen Arena
Chinese CBA
|
9-5 |
PTS: 28. Xining He
REB: 10. J. Sullinger
AST: 7. Daryl Macon
|
PTS: 31. Myles Powell
REB: 12. Hansen Yang
AST: 6. Myles Powell
|
114.0 - 92.0 |
Dec 11, 2023
|
@ Zhejiang Chouzhou |
L, 106 - 103 |
Yiwu Maeho Sports Center
Chinese CBA
|
9-6 |
PTS: 19. Daryl Macon
REB: 15. Zijie Shen
AST: 8. Daryl Macon
|
PTS: 25. Qian Wu
REB: 18. Wang Zilu
AST: 6. Qian Wu
|
102.7 - 99.8 |
Dec 14, 2023
|
@ Shanxi Zhongyu |
L, 127 - 114 |
Riverside Sports Arena
Chinese CBA
|
9-7 |
PTS: 37. Daryl Macon
REB: 8. Xining He
AST: 9. Daryl Macon
|
PTS: 27. Shuai Yuan
REB: 9. Ning Zhang
AST: 10. Alexey Shved
|
123.4 - 110.8 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. Shandong |
W, 110 - 96 |
New Shenzhen Arena
Chinese CBA
|
10-7 |
PTS: 31. Daryl Macon
REB: 14. Zijie Shen
AST: 7. Xining He
|
PTS: 33. T. Gillenwater
REB: 9. Cheng Jia
AST: 9. ShiYan Gao
|
111.1 - 96.9 |
Dec 18, 2023
|
v. Tianjin Ronggang |
W, 103 - 89 |
New Shenzhen Arena
Chinese CBA
|
11-7 |
PTS: 25. J. Sullinger
REB: 14. J. Sullinger
AST: 8. Xining He
|
PTS: 23. T. Rochestie
REB: 10. S. James
AST: 6. Benson Lin
|
111.3 - 96.1 |
Dec 21, 2023
|
@ Fujian |
W, 101 - 109 |
Zuchang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
12-7 |
PTS: 32. J. Sullinger
REB: 21. J. Sullinger
AST: 7. J. Sullinger
|
PTS: 29. E. German
REB: 7. Yiming Zhao
AST: 9. E. German
|
112.7 - 121.6 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ Ningbo Rockets |
W, 103 - 108 |
Youngor Arena
Chinese CBA
|
13-7 |
PTS: 35. J. Sullinger
REB: 22. J. Sullinger
AST: 12. J. Sullinger
|
PTS: 20. Luo Kaiwen
REB: 7. D. Dotson
AST: 5. Azat Arslan
|
115.4 - 121.0 |
Dec 25, 2023
|
@ Guangdong Dongguan |
L, 120 - 93 |
Dongguan Arena
Chinese CBA
|
13-8 |
PTS: 26. Darius Adams
REB: 10. J. Sullinger
AST: 4. Darius Adams
|
PTS: 22. T. Waters
REB: 12. Junfei Ren
AST: 4. T. Waters
|
128.1 - 99.2 |
Dec 27, 2023
|
v. Zhejiang Chouzhou |
W, 111 - 107 |
New Shenzhen Arena
Chinese CBA
|
14-8 |
PTS: 28. J. Sullinger
REB: 14. J. Sullinger
AST: 7. Darius Adams
|
PTS: 27. Carlik Jones
REB: 8. Qian Wu
AST: 10. Carlik Jones
|
117.7 - 113.4 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
v. Sichuan Blue Whales |
W, 120 - 108 |
New Shenzhen Arena
Chinese CBA
|
15-8 |
PTS: 33. Darius Adams
REB: 12. Zijie Shen
AST: 7. J. Sullinger
|
PTS: 28. Trae Golden
REB: 10. C. Obekpa
AST: 5. Trae Golden
|
122.0 - 109.8 |
Dec 31, 2023
|
@ Qingdao |
L, 104 - 92 |
Qingdao University Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
15-9 |
PTS: 31. J. Sullinger
REB: 17. J. Sullinger
AST: 4. Xining He
|
PTS: 31. Wang Ruize
REB: 12. Hansen Yang
AST: 6. Hong Wang
|
111.9 - 99.0 |
Jan 2, 2024
|
v. Shanghai Dongfang |
L, 111 - 112 |
New Shenzhen Arena
Chinese CBA
|
15-10 |
PTS: 31. Darius Adams
REB: 8. Bai Haotian
AST: 12. Darius Adams
|
PTS: 26. Zhelin Wang
REB: 12. Zhelin Wang
AST: 7. Eric Bledsoe
|
111.5 - 112.5 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. Jiangsu Kendia |
W, 110 - 90 |
New Shenzhen Arena
Chinese CBA
|
16-10 |
PTS: 23. J. Sullinger
REB: 17. J. Sullinger
AST: 9. Xining He
|
PTS: 18. Alpha Kaba
REB: 15. Alpha Kaba
AST: 4. Jianhao Ma
|
120.9 - 98.9 |
Jan 8, 2024
|
@ Qingdao |
L, 110 - 105 |
Qingdao University Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
16-11 |
PTS: 26. J. Sullinger
REB: 9. Darius Adams
AST: 9. Zijie Shen
|
PTS: 35. Myles Powell
REB: 14. Hansen Yang
AST: 6. Myles Powell
|
115.0 - 109.7 |
Jan 11, 2024
|
v. Zhejiang Chouzhou |
W, 109 - 100 |
New Shenzhen Arena
Chinese CBA
|
17-11 |
PTS: 30. Darius Adams
REB: 8. Zijie Shen
AST: 6. Zhou Peng
|
PTS: 22. Qian Wu
REB: 9. Qian Wu
AST: 6. Qian Wu
|
121.0 - 111.0 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. Jiangsu Kendia |
W, 113 - 103 |
New Shenzhen Arena
Chinese CBA
|
18-11 |
PTS: 22. Xining He
REB: 8. Darius Adams
AST: 12. Darius Adams
|
PTS: 31. Alpha Kaba
REB: 22. Alpha Kaba
AST: 9. ZhiXuan Liu
|
134.7 - 122.8 |
Jan 15, 2024
|
@ Beijing BeiKong |
W, 91 - 111 |
Chinese CBA
|
19-11 |
PTS: 20. Darius Adams
REB: 11. Darius Adams
AST: 6. Darius Adams
|
PTS: 31. Grant Riller
REB: 6. Zikai Meng
AST: 6. Grant Riller
|
97.5 - 118.9 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
@ Xinjiang Guanghui |
W, 98 - 101 |
Hongshan Arena
Chinese CBA
|
20-11 |
PTS: 22. Quan Gu
REB: 9. J. Sullinger
AST: 8. Darius Adams
|
PTS: 34. D. Jones
REB: 13. D. Jones
AST: 10. D. Jones
|
105.6 - 108.8 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
@ Shandong |
W, 106 - 118 |
Shandong Arena
Chinese CBA
|
21-11 |
PTS: 38. Quan Gu
REB: 14. J. Sullinger
AST: 8. J. Sullinger
|
PTS: 33. HanLin Tao
REB: 13. HanLin Tao
AST: 10. Chen Peidong
|
113.1 - 125.9 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. Zhejiang Guangsha |
L, 95 - 109 |
New Shenzhen Arena
Chinese CBA
|
21-12 |
PTS: 30. Darius Adams
REB: 8. Darius Adams
AST: 16. Darius Adams
|
PTS: 39. Sun Minghui
REB: 10. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 10. Sun Minghui
|
107.5 - 123.4 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
v. Liaoning |
L, 119 - 123 |
New Shenzhen Arena
Chinese CBA
|
21-13 |
PTS: 32. Xining He
REB: 8. Zijie Shen
AST: 12. Feng Xin
|
PTS: 31. Kyle Fogg
REB: 10. E. Moreland
AST: 8. Zhao Jiwei
|
120.1 - 124.1 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
@ Jilin Northeast |
W, 116 - 118 |
Changchun Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
22-13 |
PTS: 42. Darius Adams
REB: 12. Zijie Shen
AST: 10. Darius Adams
|
PTS: 44. Q. Peterson
REB: 9. An Li
AST: 5. Q. Peterson
|
121.2 - 123.2 |
Jan 29, 2024
|
v. Fujian |
W, 122 - 118 |
New Shenzhen Arena
Chinese CBA
|
23-13 |
PTS: 35. Quan Gu
REB: 12. J. Sullinger
AST: 7. J. Sullinger
|
PTS: 25. Thon Maker
REB: 8. Thon Maker
AST: 16. Li Yiyang
|
118.8 - 114.9 |
Jan 31, 2024
|
v. Shanxi Zhongyu |
W, 109 - 97 |
New Shenzhen Arena
Chinese CBA
|
24-13 |
PTS: 29. Darius Adams
REB: 14. J. Sullinger
AST: 10. Darius Adams
|
PTS: 23. Ning Zhang
REB: 11. Z. Xing
AST: 11. I. Taylor
|
109.3 - 97.2 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. Guangdong Dongguan |
W, 97 - 90 |
New Shenzhen Arena
Chinese CBA
|
25-13 |
PTS: 44. Xining He
REB: 12. Zijie Shen
AST: 9. J. Sullinger
|
PTS: 25. T. Waters
REB: 14. Zhou Qi
AST: 8. T. Waters
|
103.7 - 96.2 |
Feb 5, 2024
|
@ Guangzhou Loong Lions |
L, 109 - 96 |
Chinese CBA
|
25-14 |
PTS: 29. J. Sullinger
REB: 10. J. Sullinger
AST: 4. Darius Adams
|
PTS: 34. B. Brown, Jr.
REB: 9. Kai Guo
AST: 5. B. Brown, Jr.
|
123.7 - 108.9 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
@ Tianjin Ronggang |
W, 99 - 109 |
Tianjin Arena
Chinese CBA
|
26-14 |
PTS: 31. Xining He
REB: 11. Zijie Shen
AST: 9. J. Sullinger
|
PTS: 24. S. James
REB: 21. S. James
AST: 9. Benson Lin
|
102.5 - 112.9 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King |
L, 106 - 111 |
New Shenzhen Arena
Chinese CBA
|
26-15 |
PTS: 29. Darius Adams
REB: 10. Zijie Shen
AST: 5. Darius Adams
|
PTS: 28. Lanqin Wang
REB: 8. Tacko Fall
AST: 5. A. Blakeney
|
113.9 - 119.3 |
Mar 12, 2024
|
@ Liaoning |
L, 109 - 98 |
Tiexi Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
26-16 |
PTS: 30. Xining He
REB: 15. J. Sullinger
AST: 6. Xining He
|
PTS: 26. Zhao Jiwei
REB: 13. E. Moreland
AST: 10. Zhao Jiwei
|
118.9 - 106.9 |
Mar 14, 2024
|
v. Xinjiang Guanghui |
L, 97 - 102 |
New Shenzhen Arena
Chinese CBA
|
26-17 |
PTS: 25. J. Sullinger
REB: 11. Zijie Shen
AST: 4. J. Sullinger
|
PTS: 23. L. Wigginton
REB: 13. A. Abudushalamu
AST: 5. A. Abudushalamu
|
100.9 - 106.1 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
@ Fujian |
W, 94 - 103 |
Zuchang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
27-17 |
PTS: 31. J. Sullinger
REB: 19. J. Sullinger
AST: 5. J. Sullinger
|
PTS: 22. Yang Zou
REB: 17. Yang Zou
AST: 11. E. German
|
103.9 - 113.9 |
Mar 19, 2024
|
@ Ningbo Rockets |
W, 91 - 109 |
Youngor Arena
Chinese CBA
|
28-17 |
PTS: 29. Darius Adams
REB: 14. Zijie Shen
AST: 7. Haoqin Sun
|
PTS: 22. Azat Arslan
REB: 15. John Egbunu
AST: 12. Azat Arslan
|
97.4 - 116.7 |
Mar 21, 2024
|
@ Zhejiang Chouzhou |
L, 112 - 86 |
Yiwu Maeho Sports Center
Chinese CBA
|
28-18 |
PTS: 32. J. Sullinger
REB: 11. J. Sullinger
AST: 8. Bai Haotian
|
PTS: 24. Jamal Geli
REB: 11. Harold Yu
AST: 6. Qian Wu
|
131.8 - 101.2 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
v. Guangzhou Loong Lions |
L, 103 - 109 |
New Shenzhen Arena
Chinese CBA
|
28-19 |
PTS: 23. Xining He
REB: 16. J. Sullinger
AST: 8. Xining He
|
PTS: 27. B. Brown, Jr.
REB: 11. Jiao Boqiao
AST: 9. B. Brown, Jr.
|
123.4 - 130.6 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
@ Shanghai Dongfang |
L, 111 - 97 |
Pudong Yuanshen Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
28-20 |
PTS: 20. J. Sullinger
REB: 13. J. Sullinger
AST: 3. Zijie Shen
|
PTS: 24. Zhelin Wang
REB: 16. Zhelin Wang
AST: 11. Eric Bledsoe
|
120.4 - 105.2 |
Mar 28, 2024
|
@ Jiangsu Kendia |
W, 77 - 89 |
Nangang Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
29-20 |
PTS: 17. J. Sullinger
REB: 14. J. Sullinger
AST: 4. Quan Gu
|
PTS: 21. Alpha Kaba
REB: 18. Alpha Kaba
AST: 4. Cui Xiaolong
|
86.9 - 100.4 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Shandong |
W, 106 - 95 |
New Shenzhen Arena
Chinese CBA
|
30-20 |
PTS: 29. J. Sullinger
REB: 17. J. Sullinger
AST: 8. J. Sullinger
|
PTS: 24. T. Gillenwater
REB: 9. M. Shayok
AST: 7. ShiYan Gao
|
114.5 - 102.6 |
Apr 1, 2024
|
v. Shanghai Dongfang |
W, 121 - 111 |
New Shenzhen Arena
Chinese CBA
|
31-20 |
PTS: 32. J. Sullinger
REB: 15. J. Sullinger
AST: 11. J. Sullinger
|
PTS: 26. Pengfei Yan
REB: 11. Pengfei Yan
AST: 6. Dwayne Bacon
|
135.7 - 124.5 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. Beijing Shougang |
L, 102 - 107 |
New Shenzhen Arena
Chinese CBA
|
31-21 |
PTS: 38. J. Sullinger
REB: 14. J. Sullinger
AST: 7. Xining He
|
PTS: 22. Askia Booker
REB: 14. T.J. Leaf
AST: 7. T.J. Leaf
|
104.4 - 109.5 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
v. Beijing BeiKong |
W, 106 - 102 |
New Shenzhen Arena
Chinese CBA
|
32-21 |
PTS: 33. J. Sullinger
REB: 20. J. Sullinger
AST: 8. J. Sullinger
|
PTS: 33. Kay Felder
REB: 7. Kay Felder
AST: 13. Kay Felder
|
109.3 - 105.2 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ Beijing BeiKong |
L, 99 - 94 |
Chinese CBA
|
32-22 |
PTS: 37. J. Sullinger
REB: 22. J. Sullinger
AST: 7. J. Sullinger
|
PTS: 32. Kay Felder
REB: 10. Liao Sanning
AST: 10. Kay Felder
|
102.2 - 97.0 |
Apr 15, 2024
|
v. Beijing BeiKong |
W, 117 - 97 |
New Shenzhen Arena
Chinese CBA
|
33-22 |
PTS: 31. J. Sullinger
REB: 15. J. Sullinger
AST: 9. Xining He
|
PTS: 30. Guohao Chen
REB: 9. Guohao Chen
AST: 6. Zhang Fan
|
126.5 - 104.9 |
Apr 18, 2024
|
@ Liaoning |
L, 124 - 87 |
Tiexi Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
33-23 |
PTS: 27. J. Sullinger
REB: 8. J. Sullinger
AST: 6. J. Sullinger
|
PTS: 24. Zhao Jiwei
REB: 11. Dejun Han
AST: 10. Zhao Jiwei
|
138.2 - 96.9 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
@ Liaoning |
L, 132 - 93 |
Tiexi Gymnasium
Chinese CBA
|
33-24 |
PTS: 24. Haoran Wang
REB: 14. J. Sullinger
AST: 8. J. Sullinger
|
PTS: 18. Zhao Jiwei
REB: 9. E. Moreland
AST: 10. Zhao Jiwei
|
148.3 - 104.5 |
Apr 23, 2024
|
v. Liaoning |
L, 80 - 102 |
New Shenzhen Arena
Chinese CBA
|
33-25 |
PTS: 21. J. Sullinger
REB: 17. J. Sullinger
AST: 5. Zijie Shen
|
PTS: 19. Xiaoxu Li
REB: 8. Xiaoxu Li
AST: 8. Zhao Jiwei
|
87.8 - 112.0 |