Oct 1, 2023
|
v. Luiss Roma |
L, 78 - 79 |
Pala Ferraris
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
0-1 |
PTS: 18. D. Pepper
REB: 10. N. Martinoni
AST: 4. Agustin Fabi
|
PTS: 22. M. Fallucca
REB: 5. M. Fallucca
AST: 5. M. Pasqualin
|
108.0 - 109.4 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
@ 2B Control Trapani |
L, 91 - 85 |
Palasport Comunale Palailio
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
0-2 |
PTS: 26. C.J. Kelly
REB: 7. A. Calzavara
AST: 6. N. Castellino
|
PTS: 31. J.D. Notae
REB: 8. M. Mollura
AST: 4. Y. Rodriguez
|
118.8 - 111.0 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
@ Elachem Vigevano |
L, 78 - 77 |
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
0-3 |
PTS: 22. C.J. Kelly
REB: 8. D. Pepper
AST: 5. D. Pepper
|
PTS: 28. T. Wideman
REB: 17. T. Wideman
AST: 6. F. Rossi
|
105.3 - 104.0 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. Moncada Agrigento |
W, 76 - 74 |
Pala Ferraris
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
1-3 |
PTS: 26. C.J. Kelly
REB: 12. N. Martinoni
AST: 3. C.J. Kelly
|
PTS: 20. L. Ambrosin
REB: 11. J. Polakovich
AST: 4. A. Chiarastella
|
99.7 - 97.1 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Zeus Energy Group Rieti |
W, 97 - 92 |
Pala Ferraris
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-3 |
PTS: 26. C.J. Kelly
REB: 11. D. Pepper
AST: 4. C.J. Kelly
|
PTS: 23. Alvise Sarto
REB: 9. A. Ancellotti
AST: 4. Jazz Johnson
|
127.6 - 121.0 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ Blu Basket Gruppo Remer Treviglio |
L, 88 - 79 |
Palazzetto dello Sport
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-4 |
PTS: 28. D. Pepper
REB: 9. T. Fantoma
AST: 7. A. Calzavara
|
PTS: 23. A.J. Pacher
REB: 13. A.J. Pacher
AST: 12. Luca Vitali
|
109.5 - 98.3 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
v. Ferraroni Juvi Cremona |
L, 66 - 74 |
Pala Ferraris
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-5 |
PTS: 27. C.J. Kelly
REB: 9. Karl Poom
AST: 4. A. Calzavara
|
PTS: 15. L. Tortu'
REB: 8. L. Tortu'
AST: 5. L. Medford
|
86.2 - 96.7 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ Reale Mutua Torino |
L, 112 - 98 |
PalaRuffini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-6 |
PTS: 21. A. Calzavara
REB: 7. Dario Zucca
AST: 9. A. Calzavara
|
PTS: 20. K. Kennedy
REB: 9. Marco Cusin
AST: 7. Marco Cusin
|
133.1 - 116.4 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
v. Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina Basket |
L, 71 - 86 |
Pala Ferraris
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-7 |
PTS: 28. C.J. Kelly
REB: 8. C.J. Kelly
AST: 5. A. Calzavara
|
PTS: 24. Ivan Alipiev
REB: 9. A. Fall
AST: 5. Frank Gaines
|
95.5 - 115.6 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ Acqua San Bernardo Cantu |
L, 90 - 74 |
Palasport Pianella
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-8 |
PTS: 19. D. Pepper
REB: 9. R. Romano
AST: 5. D. Pepper
|
PTS: 19. S. Nikolic
REB: 9. C. Burns
AST: 6. A. Hickey
|
113.0 - 92.9 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. Urania Milano |
W, 97 - 83 |
Pala Ferraris
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
3-8 |
PTS: 27. N. Martinoni
REB: 11. D. Pepper
AST: 6. D. Pepper
|
PTS: 21. Giddy Potts
REB: 6. G. Piunti
AST: 4. Andrea Amato
|
129.9 - 111.1 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ Luiss Roma |
L, 79 - 74 |
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
3-9 |
PTS: 21. C.J. Kelly
REB: 7. D. Pepper
AST: 4. A. Calzavara
|
PTS: 27. Ty Sabin
REB: 8. V. Cucci
AST: 4. M. Pasqualin
|
125.7 - 117.7 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
v. 2B Control Trapani |
L, 67 - 78 |
Pala Ferraris
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
3-10 |
PTS: 19. D. Pepper
REB: 9. N. Martinoni
AST: 3. A. Calzavara
|
PTS: 13. J.D. Notae
REB: 14. Chris Horton
AST: 3. Matteo Imbro
|
87.7 - 102.1 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. Elachem Vigevano |
W, 86 - 61 |
Pala Ferraris
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
4-10 |
PTS: 25. D. Pepper
REB: 9. D. Pepper
AST: 7. A. Calzavara
|
PTS: 20. Ike Smith
REB: 13. T. Wideman
AST: 2. Ike Smith
|
121.1 - 85.9 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
@ Moncada Agrigento |
L, 83 - 66 |
Raimondo Moncada
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
4-11 |
PTS: 19. D. Pepper
REB: 7. D. Pepper
AST: 5. Agustin Fabi
|
PTS: 23. L. Ambrosin
REB: 12. J. Polakovich
AST: 3. A. Chiarastella
|
115.8 - 92.0 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ Zeus Energy Group Rieti |
L, 72 - 71 |
Palasojourner
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
4-12 |
PTS: 16. N. Martinoni
REB: 9. N. Martinoni
AST: 6. A. Calzavara
|
PTS: 26. Jazz Johnson
REB: 9. A. Ancellotti
AST: 4. G. Sanguinetti
|
107.3 - 105.8 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. Blu Basket Gruppo Remer Treviglio |
L, 67 - 86 |
Pala Ferraris
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
4-13 |
PTS: 19. A. Calzavara
REB: 9. A. Fall
AST: 4. A. Calzavara
|
PTS: 22. F. Miaschi
REB: 10. A.J. Pacher
AST: 4. Marco Giuri
|
90.1 - 115.6 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ Ferraroni Juvi Cremona |
L, 110 - 103 |
PalaRadi - Cremona
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
4-14 |
PTS: 24. C.J. Kelly
REB: 12. A. Fall
AST: 7. A. Calzavara
|
PTS: 33. V. Shahid
REB: 7. M. Timperi
AST: 6. M. Timperi
|
123.4 - 115.6 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
v. Reale Mutua Torino |
L, 71 - 82 |
Pala Ferraris
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
4-15 |
PTS: 17. D. Pepper
REB: 11. A. Fall
AST: 4. A. Calzavara
|
PTS: 18. Donte Thomas
REB: 8. F. Poser
AST: 4. F. Poser
|
100.0 - 115.4 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
@ Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina Basket |
W, 94 - 103 |
Palabianchini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
5-15 |
PTS: 38. C.J. Kelly
REB: 8. C.J. Kelly
AST: 7. A. Calzavara
|
PTS: 30. Ivan Alipiev
REB: 17. Ivan Alipiev
AST: 7. D. Mayfield
|
122.4 - 134.1 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
v. Acqua San Bernardo Cantu |
L, 71 - 92 |
Pala Ferraris
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
5-16 |
PTS: 24. C.J. Kelly
REB: 8. N. Martinoni
AST: 7. C.J. Kelly
|
PTS: 23. A. Hickey
REB: 8. A. Hickey
AST: 4. A. Hickey
|
94.6 - 122.5 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
@ Urania Milano |
L, 92 - 75 |
Allianz-Cloud PalaLido
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
5-17 |
PTS: 21. C.J. Kelly
REB: 6. C.J. Kelly
AST: 6. A. Calzavara
|
PTS: 21. Andrea Amato
REB: 8. G. Beverly
AST: 9. Andrea Amato
|
132.1 - 107.7 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Tramec Cento |
L, 79 - 73 |
Milwaukee Dinelli Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
5-18 |
PTS: 19. A. Calzavara
REB: 8. N. Martinoni
AST: 3. A. Calzavara
|
PTS: 15. D. Archie
REB: 13. C. Delfino
AST: 5. M. Palumbo
|
105.3 - 97.3 |
Feb 18, 2024
|
v. Fortituto Kontatto Bologna |
W, 89 - 67 |
Pala Ferraris
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
6-18 |
PTS: 21. D. Pepper
REB: 9. A. Fall
AST: 8. C.J. Kelly
|
PTS: 29. Mark Ogden
REB: 12. Mark Ogden
AST: 4. R. Bolpin
|
123.3 - 92.8 |
Feb 24, 2024
|
@ UCC Assigeco Piacenza |
L, 89 - 76 |
Tensostruttura Campus Assigeco
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
6-19 |
PTS: 17. C.J. Kelly
REB: 10. A. Fall
AST: 3. D. Pepper
|
PTS: 30. G. Veronesi
REB: 11. Brady Skeens
AST: 5. G. Veronesi
|
123.7 - 105.6 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. Tezenis Scaligera Verona |
L, 79 - 80 |
Pala Ferraris
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
6-20 |
PTS: 26. C.J. Kelly
REB: 9. A. Fall
AST: 5. D. Pepper
|
PTS: 19. E. Esposito
REB: 10. Liam Udom
AST: 8. L. Penna
|
104.7 - 106.0 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ Pallacanestro Andrea Pasca Nardo |
L, 100 - 80 |
Palasport San Giuseppe da Copertino - Lecce
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
6-21 |
PTS: 20. C.J. Kelly
REB: 10. A. Fall
AST: 6. D. Pepper
|
PTS: 36. Russ Smith
REB: 15. A. Iannuzzi
AST: 2. A. Iannuzzi
|
140.3 - 112.3 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. Unieuro Forli |
L, 75 - 77 |
Pala Ferraris
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
6-22 |
PTS: 24. D. Pepper
REB: 14. D. Pepper
AST: 5. D. Pepper
|
PTS: 20. D. Pascolo
REB: 8. X. Johnson
AST: 5. F. Valentini
|
104.8 - 107.6 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
@ RivieraBanca Rimini |
L, 93 - 77 |
PalaFlaminio
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
6-23 |
PTS: 21. C.J. Kelly
REB: 6. D. Pepper
AST: 4. C.J. Kelly
|
PTS: 25. A. Grande
REB: 11. J. Johnson
AST: 4. A. Grande
|
134.0 - 110.9 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
v. Old Wild West Udine |
W, 88 - 71 |
Pala Ferraris
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
7-23 |
PTS: 22. C.J. Kelly
REB: 10. N. Martinoni
AST: 7. C.J. Kelly
|
PTS: 23. M. Alibegovic
REB: 8. G. Arletti
AST: 4. M. Alibegovic
|
134.5 - 108.5 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
@ UEB Gesteco Cividale |
L, 89 - 64 |
PalaGesteco - Cividale del Friuli
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
7-24 |
PTS: 14. C.J. Kelly
REB: 8. N. Martinoni
AST: 3. D. Pepper
|
PTS: 19. G. Dell'Agnello
REB: 7. G. Dell'Agnello
AST: 6. Lucio Redivo
|
131.1 - 94.3 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. Umana Chiusi |
L, 88 - 99 |
Pala Ferraris
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
7-25 |
PTS: 21. A. Calzavara
REB: 9. A. Calzavara
AST: 5. A. Calzavara
|
PTS: 16. O. Heinonen
REB: 14. Ala Jerkovic
AST: 4. L. Raffaelli
|
114.4 - 128.7 |