Oct 7, 2023
|
v. AB Castello |
W, 93 - 80 |
Pazo dos Deportes Paco Paz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
1-0 |
PTS: 26. J. Turner
REB: 9. Ivica Radic
AST: 5. M. Kacinas
|
PTS: 18. Eric Stutz
REB: 6. M. Jankovic
AST: 4. M. Jankovic
|
132.2 - 113.7 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ CD Estela Cantabria |
W, 76 - 80 |
Pabellon Vicente Trueba
Spanish LEB Gold
|
2-0 |
PTS: 18. Ivica Radic
REB: 12. Ivica Radic
AST: 4. S. Llorente
|
PTS: 18. Mirza Bulic
REB: 11. M. Radunic
AST: 6. R. Lisboa
|
91.2 - 96.0 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. CB Clavijo Logrono |
W, 68 - 51 |
Pazo dos Deportes Paco Paz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
3-0 |
PTS: 14. Ivica Radic
REB: 10. Ivica Radic
AST: 5. Javi Lopez
|
PTS: 10. Pau Trevino
REB: 8. J. Nicolau
AST: 3. J. Nicolau
|
107.1 - 80.3 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
v. Caceres CB |
W, 73 - 61 |
Pazo dos Deportes Paco Paz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
4-0 |
PTS: 13. Ivica Radic
REB: 13. Kay Jawara
AST: 4. Kay Jawara
|
PTS: 20. Greg Gantt
REB: 9. A. Dikembe
AST: 4. A. Dikembe
|
107.2 - 89.6 |
Oct 31, 2023
|
@ Oviedo CB |
L, 87 - 78 |
Polideportivo de Pumarin
Spanish LEB Gold
|
4-1 |
PTS: 21. Ivica Radic
REB: 10. Ivica Radic
AST: 9. S. Llorente
|
PTS: 19. D. Horton
REB: 6. D. Horton
AST: 4. D. Horton
|
126.4 - 113.3 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. Urbas Fuenlabrada |
L, 68 - 80 |
Pazo dos Deportes Paco Paz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
4-2 |
PTS: 15. Javi Lopez
REB: 6. Ivica Radic
AST: 8. Javi Lopez
|
PTS: 22. P. Aranitovic
REB: 7. T. McGrew
AST: 5. Mateo Diaz
|
97.4 - 114.6 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ CB Menorca |
W, 50 - 74 |
Pavello Menorca
Spanish LEB Gold
|
5-2 |
PTS: 16. Romaro Gill
REB: 8. Romaro Gill
AST: 5. Javi Lopez
|
PTS: 9. Emil Stoilov
REB: 7. Emil Stoilov
AST: 2. Pol Molins
|
79.0 - 117.0 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. Coosur Real Betis |
W, 84 - 83 |
Pazo dos Deportes Paco Paz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
6-2 |
PTS: 14. A. Peter-McNeilly
REB: 6. Ivica Radic
AST: 7. S. Llorente
|
PTS: 14. Eddy Polanco
REB: 7. J. Rodriguez
AST: 8. J. Rodriguez
|
117.3 - 115.9 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
@ Acunsa GBC |
L, 99 - 65 |
Plaza de Toros de Illumbe
Spanish LEB Gold
|
6-3 |
PTS: 16. A. Peter-McNeilly
REB: 4. U. Mendicote
AST: 3. Javi Lopez
|
PTS: 19. A. Barcello
REB: 6. I. Aurrecoechea
AST: 4. Xabi Oroz
|
156.4 - 102.7 |
Nov 28, 2023
|
v. CB Tizona Burgos |
L, 72 - 79 |
Pazo dos Deportes Paco Paz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
6-4 |
PTS: 18. S. Rodriguez
REB: 10. Ivica Radic
AST: 4. Javi Lopez
|
PTS: 20. Joe Cremo
REB: 6. G. Kande Kieli
AST: 5. Didac Cuevas
|
97.1 - 106.5 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
@ Forca Lleida CE |
L, 90 - 55 |
Pavello Barris Nord
Spanish LEB Gold
|
6-5 |
PTS: 12. Ivica Radic
REB: 6. Romaro Gill
AST: 3. Javi Lopez
|
PTS: 17. Diogo Brito
REB: 9. Diogo Brito
AST: 10. C. Krutwig
|
132.2 - 80.8 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. Melilla CB |
L, 59 - 65 |
Pazo dos Deportes Paco Paz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
6-6 |
PTS: 15. Ivica Radic
REB: 13. Ivica Radic
AST: 5. Kay Jawara
|
PTS: 16. P. Van Dyke
REB: 9. H. Varence
AST: 6. O. Alvarado
|
87.1 - 95.9 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
L, 105 - 55 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
6-7 |
PTS: 11. M. Kacinas
REB: 5. Romaro Gill
AST: 2. A. Palazuelos
|
PTS: 21. G. Corbalan
REB: 14. Luke Fischer
AST: 8. G. Corbalan
|
135.5 - 71.0 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
v. CB Lucentum Alicante |
W, 77 - 68 |
Pazo dos Deportes Paco Paz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
7-7 |
PTS: 20. J. Turner
REB: 12. M. Kacinas
AST: 4. Kay Jawara
|
PTS: 24. Brad Davison
REB: 6. K. Kostadinov
AST: 4. J. Gudmundsson
|
111.6 - 98.6 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
@ CB Coruna |
L, 106 - 77 |
Polideportivo de Riazor
Spanish LEB Gold
|
7-8 |
PTS: 27. Ivica Radic
REB: 7. Kay Jawara
AST: 8. S. Llorente
|
PTS: 20. Y. Barrueta
REB: 6. Y. Barrueta
AST: 10. I. Jakovics
|
147.2 - 106.9 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
@ Movistar Estudiantes |
L, 97 - 56 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish LEB Gold
|
7-9 |
PTS: 11. Romaro Gill
REB: 8. Ivica Radic
AST: 2. S. Llorente
|
PTS: 17. Johnny Dee
REB: 7. Kevin Larsen
AST: 4. G. Ferrando
|
138.3 - 79.9 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
v. Real Valladolid CB |
W, 99 - 77 |
Pazo dos Deportes Paco Paz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
8-9 |
PTS: 27. J. Turner
REB: 5. Kay Jawara
AST: 7. Kay Jawara
|
PTS: 15. D. Schmidt
REB: 4. Jaan Puidet
AST: 4. Sergi Costa
|
146.0 - 113.5 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
@ Melilla CB |
W, 67 - 81 |
Pabellon Javier Imbroda Ortiz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
9-9 |
PTS: 32. S. Rodriguez
REB: 9. Romaro Gill
AST: 7. J. Turner
|
PTS: 21. P. Van Dyke
REB: 8. H. Varence
AST: 9. O. Alvarado
|
102.3 - 123.7 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. CB Menorca |
L, 61 - 66 |
Pazo dos Deportes Paco Paz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
9-10 |
PTS: 18. J. Turner
REB: 5. M. Kacinas
AST: 4. J. Turner
|
PTS: 26. Tom Digbeu
REB: 11. O. Stevic
AST: 6. Tom Digbeu
|
94.2 - 101.9 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
@ Coosur Real Betis |
L, 72 - 48 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes San Pablo
Spanish LEB Gold
|
9-11 |
PTS: 8. M. Kacinas
REB: 8. M. Kacinas
AST: 3. A. Peter-McNeilly
|
PTS: 18. Eddy Polanco
REB: 8. J. Rodriguez
AST: 4. J. Rodriguez
|
103.5 - 69.0 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. Oviedo CB |
W, 88 - 83 |
Pazo dos Deportes Paco Paz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
10-11 |
PTS: 31. J. Turner
REB: 9. Kay Jawara
AST: 4. Kay Jawara
|
PTS: 20. Dan Duscak
REB: 9. Mikel Sanz
AST: 3. Mikel Sanz
|
109.3 - 103.1 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ CB Tizona Burgos |
L, 85 - 80 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
10-12 |
PTS: 21. M. Kacinas
REB: 6. Ivica Radic
AST: 10. Javi Lopez
|
PTS: 19. Joe Cremo
REB: 9. Abdou Thiam
AST: 5. Caio Pacheco
|
121.3 - 114.1 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. Forca Lleida CE |
L, 73 - 80 |
Pazo dos Deportes Paco Paz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
10-13 |
PTS: 18. J. Turner
REB: 6. Kay Jawara
AST: 6. S. Llorente
|
PTS: 15. K. Hasbrouck
REB: 9. C. Krutwig
AST: 5. Jaume Lobo
|
99.9 - 109.5 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
@ AB Castello |
W, 78 - 81 |
Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello
Spanish LEB Gold
|
11-13 |
PTS: 15. J. Turner
REB: 8. Ivica Radic
AST: 6. Javi Lopez
|
PTS: 20. R. Dominguez
REB: 9. Viny Okouo
AST: 4. D. Manchon
|
110.0 - 114.2 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ Real Valladolid CB |
L, 81 - 71 |
Polideportivo Pisuerga
Spanish LEB Gold
|
11-14 |
PTS: 19. J. Turner
REB: 11. Ivica Radic
AST: 3. Javi Lopez
|
PTS: 25. D. Schmidt
REB: 10. L. N'Guessan
AST: 4. Mike Torres
|
117.8 - 103.3 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. Movistar Estudiantes |
W, 92 - 71 |
Pazo dos Deportes Paco Paz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
12-14 |
PTS: 24. J. Turner
REB: 9. Romaro Gill
AST: 3. J. Turner
|
PTS: 20. T. Leimanis
REB: 10. Kevin Larsen
AST: 4. Kevin Larsen
|
139.6 - 107.7 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
@ Urbas Fuenlabrada |
L, 76 - 66 |
Polideportivo Fernando Martin
Spanish LEB Gold
|
12-15 |
PTS: 17. M. Kacinas
REB: 8. M. Kacinas
AST: 5. J. Turner
|
PTS: 16. Jordan Swing
REB: 7. Jordan Swing
AST: 3. Jordan Swing
|
108.0 - 93.8 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. CB Coruna |
L, 84 - 87 |
Pazo dos Deportes Paco Paz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
12-16 |
PTS: 21. M. Kacinas
REB: 6. Romaro Gill
AST: 6. Kay Jawara
|
PTS: 27. O. Lundqvist
REB: 9. Goran Huskic
AST: 9. I. Jakovics
|
113.7 - 117.8 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
@ CB Lucentum Alicante |
L, 91 - 82 |
Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Gold
|
12-17 |
PTS: 15. S. Rodriguez
REB: 9. Ivica Radic
AST: 7. J. Turner
|
PTS: 31. Brad Davison
REB: 6. A. Ventura
AST: 9. J. Gudmundsson
|
124.0 - 111.7 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. CD Estela Cantabria |
L, 65 - 72 |
Pazo dos Deportes Paco Paz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
12-18 |
PTS: 12. Romaro Gill
REB: 9. Kay Jawara
AST: 6. Javi Lopez
|
PTS: 16. Brandon Tabb
REB: 13. Mirza Bulic
AST: 3. U. Klavzar
|
87.2 - 96.6 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
@ Caceres CB |
W, 71 - 77 |
Pabellon Multiusos Ciudad de Caceres
Spanish LEB Gold
|
13-18 |
PTS: 22. M. Kacinas
REB: 12. M. Kacinas
AST: 5. Javi Lopez
|
PTS: 14. A. Hamilton
REB: 9. D. Balaban
AST: 3. H. Atencia
|
93.2 - 101.1 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
v. Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
L, 64 - 91 |
Pazo dos Deportes Paco Paz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
13-19 |
PTS: 14. Javi Lopez
REB: 8. Ivica Radic
AST: 4. Javi Lopez
|
PTS: 16. Dusan Ristic
REB: 8. Dusan Ristic
AST: 6. M. Speight
|
87.0 - 123.8 |
May 5, 2024
|
@ CB Clavijo Logrono |
W, 78 - 82 |
Palacio de los Deportes de La Rioja
Spanish LEB Gold
|
14-19 |
PTS: 20. M. Kacinas
REB: 10. U. Mendicote
AST: 4. U. Mendicote
|
PTS: 17. Andre Norris
REB: 7. Ismael Tamba
AST: 5. Juan Coffi
|
115.5 - 121.4 |
May 10, 2024
|
v. Acunsa GBC |
L, 76 - 87 |
Pazo dos Deportes Paco Paz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
14-20 |
PTS: 16. Romaro Gill
REB: 5. Ivica Radic
AST: 8. Javi Lopez
|
PTS: 13. A. Zubizarreta
REB: 9. S. Marcius
AST: 8. Xabi Oroz
|
110.2 - 126.1 |