Oct 3, 2023
|
@ Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
L, 83 - 61 |
3AC
Ukrainian Superleague
|
0-1 |
PTS: 11. A. Tyschenko
REB: 7. A. Tyschenko
AST: 5. N. Bibikov
|
PTS: 22. V. Bykov
REB: 10. O. Sizov
AST: 8. A. Khokhonyk
|
121.2 - 89.1 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
@ Bipa Basket Odessa |
L, 67 - 44 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
0-2 |
PTS: 12. N. Bibikov
REB: 7. D. Martynov
AST: 2. E. Sergeychik
|
PTS: 21. O. Shashkov
REB: 8. E. Tkachenko
AST: 4. A. Ryabchuk
|
94.2 - 61.8 |
Oct 5, 2023
|
@ BC Budivelnik |
L, 80 - 55 |
Kiev Sports Palace
Ukrainian Superleague
|
0-3 |
PTS: 14. N. Bibikov
REB: 6. A. Chelovan
AST: 4. O. Bretska
|
PTS: 19. O. Kolchenko
REB: 13. V. Konev
AST: 5. V. Konev
|
115.7 - 79.5 |
Oct 17, 2023
|
@ SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
L, 71 - 51 |
Sportpalace Budivelnik
Ukrainian Superleague
|
0-4 |
PTS: 12. D. Martynov
REB: 9. Anton Melnyk
AST: 3. O. Bretska
|
PTS: 25. Sergii Skira
REB: 18. Sergii Skira
AST: 3. R. Novikov
|
92.1 - 66.2 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
@ Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
L, 72 - 56 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
0-5 |
PTS: 14. A. Chelovan
REB: 11. D. Martynov
AST: 6. O. Bretska
|
PTS: 13. O. Prozapas
REB: 8. A. Musiyenko
AST: 3. Maxim Dayna
|
100.5 - 78.2 |
Oct 19, 2023
|
@ BC Kyiv |
L, 89 - 72 |
Kiev Sports Palace
Ukrainian Superleague
|
0-6 |
PTS: 16. O. Bretska
REB: 11. Anton Melnyk
AST: 5. O. Bretska
|
PTS: 30. D. Kingsby
REB: 13. V. Zaplotinsky
AST: 4. V. Zaplotinsky
|
111.6 - 90.3 |
Nov 2, 2023
|
v. BC Goverla |
L, 54 - 71 |
CK KTY
Ukrainian Superleague
|
0-7 |
PTS: 15. A. Tyschenko
REB: 10. M. Bondarenko
AST: 8. E. Sergeychik
|
PTS: 21. I. Kabacyur
REB: 10. Stepan Lesyk
AST: 5. A. Lonyuk
|
73.9 - 97.2 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
v. Politekhnika-Halychyna |
L, 68 - 88 |
CK KTY
Ukrainian Superleague
|
0-8 |
PTS: 20. A. Tyschenko
REB: 11. A. Tyschenko
AST: 4. N. Bibikov
|
PTS: 31. J. Nelson
REB: 11. Q. Davis
AST: 9. J. Nelson
|
85.3 - 110.4 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. Rivne-Oshvsm |
L, 62 - 78 |
CK KTY
Ukrainian Superleague
|
0-9 |
PTS: 22. D. Martynov
REB: 8. A. Tyschenko
AST: 6. D. Martynov
|
PTS: 15. D. Tymoshchuk
REB: 8. D. Tymoshchuk
AST: 6. E. Joiner
|
83.6 - 105.1 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
L, 95 - 74 |
Sports Complex Meteor
Ukrainian Superleague
|
0-10 |
PTS: 17. D. Martynov
REB: 9. A. Chelovan
AST: 5. D. Martynov
|
PTS: 15. M. Gorobchenko
REB: 6. E. Sorochan
AST: 8. M. Gorobchenko
|
117.8 - 91.7 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
v. Bipa Basket Odessa |
L, 57 - 78 |
CK KTY
Ukrainian Superleague
|
0-11 |
PTS: 14. L. Reed
REB: 9. A. Tyschenko
AST: 5. L. Reed
|
PTS: 17. Marcus Lewis
REB: 10. E. Tkachenko
AST: 6. E. Tkachenko
|
72.8 - 99.6 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
@ BC Budivelnik |
L, 78 - 38 |
Kiev Sports Palace
Ukrainian Superleague
|
0-12 |
PTS: 14. L. Reed
REB: 10. L. Reed
AST: 4. L. Reed
|
PTS: 15. L. Koshevatsky
REB: 15. M. Sandul
AST: 5. L. Koshevatsky
|
112.5 - 54.8 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
@ Politekhnika-Halychyna |
L, 70 - 66 |
Sportpalace Halychyna
Ukrainian Superleague
|
0-13 |
PTS: 15. L. Reed
REB: 7. D. Vasilenko
AST: 6. L. Reed
|
PTS: 26. M. Safonov
REB: 9. Y. Karpyuk
AST: 3. Yurii Kramar
|
104.4 - 98.5 |
Dec 21, 2023
|
@ BC Goverla |
L, 80 - 64 |
Sports Palace Galychyna
Ukrainian Superleague
|
0-14 |
PTS: 19. O. Bretska
REB: 7. A. Tyschenko
AST: 2. A. Tyschenko
|
PTS: 28. S. Startsev
REB: 14. I. Kabacyur
AST: 7. S. Startsev
|
116.5 - 93.2 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
@ Rivne-Oshvsm |
L, 85 - 78 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
0-15 |
PTS: 20. L. Reed
REB: 4. Y. Brechko
AST: 6. O. Bretska
|
PTS: 22. E. Joiner
REB: 11. E. Joiner
AST: 5. D. Tymoshchuk
|
111.0 - 101.8 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
v. SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
L, 53 - 78 |
CK KTY
Ukrainian Superleague
|
0-16 |
PTS: 13. D. Martynov
REB: 7. Anton Melnyk
AST: 4. L. Reed
|
PTS: 16. J. Dalcourt
REB: 8. K. Marchenko
AST: 4. R. Novikov
|
78.3 - 115.2 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
W, 71 - 70 |
CK KTY
Ukrainian Superleague
|
1-16 |
PTS: 24. L. Reed
REB: 6. O. Bretska
AST: 7. O. Bretska
|
PTS: 13. S. Thomas
REB: 8. Y. Koroviyakov
AST: 6. A. Musiyenko
|
101.9 - 100.5 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
v. BC Kyiv |
L, 66 - 77 |
CK KTY
Ukrainian Superleague
|
1-17 |
PTS: 18. L. Reed
REB: 6. N. Bibikov
AST: 4. O. Bretska
|
PTS: 15. P. Burenko
REB: 11. V. Zaplotinsky
AST: 4. B. Bynum
|
102.4 - 119.4 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
@ Bipa Basket Odessa |
L, 89 - 81 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
1-18 |
PTS: 23. L. Reed
REB: 6. Y. Brechko
AST: 4. L. Reed
|
PTS: 19. Y. Kadygrob
REB: 6. A. Ryabchuk
AST: 6. K. Whitley
|
127.0 - 115.6 |
Jan 22, 2024
|
@ Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
L, 81 - 77 |
3AC
Ukrainian Superleague
|
1-19 |
PTS: 22. L. Reed
REB: 8. A. Tyschenko
AST: 6. L. Reed
|
PTS: 20. M. Nikitin
REB: 13. M. Nikitin
AST: 9. V. Bykov
|
108.7 - 103.4 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
L, 79 - 56 |
Sports Complex Meteor
Ukrainian Superleague
|
1-20 |
PTS: 18. N. Bibikov
REB: 9. A. Tyschenko
AST: 4. D. Martynov
|
PTS: 20. I. Dubonenko
REB: 7. R. Bondarchuk
AST: 10. M. Gorobchenko
|
104.9 - 74.4 |
Jan 31, 2024
|
v. Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye |
W, 82 - 77 |
CK KTY
Ukrainian Superleague
|
2-20 |
PTS: 21. L. Reed
REB: 6. L. Reed
AST: 4. L. Reed
|
PTS: 14. O. Sizov
REB: 9. R. Morozov
AST: 7. O. Sizov
|
111.5 - 104.7 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
v. Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk |
L, 59 - 109 |
CK KTY
Ukrainian Superleague
|
2-21 |
PTS: 16. L. Reed
REB: 6. L. Reed
AST: 4. L. Reed
|
PTS: 19. I. Dubonenko
REB: 10. A. Tarasenko
AST: 8. M. Gorobchenko
|
78.0 - 144.1 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
v. Politekhnika-Halychyna |
L, 74 - 76 |
CK KTY
Ukrainian Superleague
|
2-22 |
PTS: 21. L. Reed
REB: 9. A. Tyschenko
AST: 5. O. Bretska
|
PTS: 29. M. Safonov
REB: 8. Y. Karpyuk
AST: 4. M. Safonov
|
112.6 - 115.6 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. Rivne-Oshvsm |
L, 76 - 78 |
CK KTY
Ukrainian Superleague
|
2-23 |
PTS: 23. L. Reed
REB: 7. L. Reed
AST: 3. D. Martynov
|
PTS: 16. Romeo Smith
REB: 7. O. Solovyov
AST: 6. E. Joiner
|
108.5 - 111.4 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
v. BC Goverla |
L, 63 - 88 |
CK KTY
Ukrainian Superleague
|
2-24 |
PTS: 18. L. Reed
REB: 4. Y. Brechko
AST: 5. D. Martynov
|
PTS: 23. I. Kabacyur
REB: 7. I. Kabacyur
AST: 9. A. Lonyuk
|
88.2 - 123.1 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
@ Stariy Lutsk Universitet |
L, 85 - 66 |
Ukrainian Superleague
|
2-25 |
PTS: 21. L. Reed
REB: 8. Anton Melnyk
AST: 5. O. Bretska
|
PTS: 20. S. Thomas
REB: 8. V. Kotsko
AST: 5. D. Markiv
|
102.6 - 79.7 |
Mar 18, 2024
|
@ BC Kyiv |
L, 90 - 57 |
Kiev Sports Palace
Ukrainian Superleague
|
2-26 |
PTS: 21. L. Reed
REB: 7. Anton Melnyk
AST: 5. O. Bretska
|
PTS: 17. I. Starodub
REB: 7. I. Starodub
AST: 7. I. Starodub
|
127.5 - 80.7 |
Mar 19, 2024
|
@ SK Cherkasy Monkeys |
L, 80 - 76 |
Sportpalace Budivelnik
Ukrainian Superleague
|
2-27 |
PTS: 23. L. Reed
REB: 7. M. Gladun
AST: 4. L. Reed
|
PTS: 19. K. Marchenko
REB: 6. S. Kuznetsov
AST: 8. Eric Boone
|
105.7 - 100.4 |