Oct 9, 2023
|
@ Obera Tenis Club |
L, 105 - 71 |
OTC
Argentinian Liga A
|
0-1 |
PTS: 17. R. Whitfield
REB: 8. T. Monacchi
AST: 5. J. Valinotti
|
PTS: 23. A. Barreiro
REB: 13. A. Barreiro
AST: 13. Juan Laterza
|
132.0 - 89.3 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
@ Regatas Corrientes |
W, 80 - 87 |
Estadio Jose Jorge Conte
Argentinian Liga A
|
1-1 |
PTS: 25. J. Valinotti
REB: 8. T. Monacchi
AST: 4. Julian Ruiz
|
PTS: 19. F. Pinero
REB: 11. X. Carreras
AST: 4. F. Pinero
|
113.6 - 123.6 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. Boca Juniors |
L, 72 - 92 |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
1-2 |
PTS: 31. R. Whitfield
REB: 6. F. Filippa
AST: 4. J. Valinotti
|
PTS: 15. Raven Barber
REB: 9. Jose Vildoza
AST: 5. Jose Vildoza
|
93.9 - 120.0 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
v. Obras Sanitarias |
L, 89 - 106 |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
1-3 |
PTS: 19. T. Monacchi
REB: 6. O. Sarmiento Battistoni
AST: 5. Julian Ruiz
|
PTS: 19. F. Inyaco
REB: 8. L. Cerminato
AST: 7. Pedro Barral
|
107.3 - 127.8 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ Atletico Argentino de Junin |
L, 81 - 66 |
El Fortin de las Morochas
Argentinian Liga A
|
1-4 |
PTS: 16. J. Valinotti
REB: 7. Al Thornton
AST: 3. Julian Ruiz
|
PTS: 24. Manny Payton
REB: 8. J. Slider
AST: 6. G. Aliende
|
115.4 - 94.0 |
Nov 13, 2023
|
@ Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
L, 80 - 73 |
Hector Etchart Arena
Argentinian Liga A
|
1-5 |
PTS: 20. R. Whitfield
REB: 6. J. Valinotti
AST: 4. J. Valinotti
|
PTS: 20. Tomas Spano
REB: 7. F. Rodriguez
AST: 6. F. Borsellino
|
108.3 - 98.8 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
@ San Lorenzo de Almagro |
L, 88 - 65 |
Polideportivo Roberto Pando
Argentinian Liga A
|
1-6 |
PTS: 17. Al Thornton
REB: 5. O. Sarmiento Battistoni
AST: 3. R. Whitfield
|
PTS: 19. S. Lugo
REB: 8. S. Lugo
AST: 4. F. Grun
|
116.8 - 86.3 |
Nov 20, 2023
|
v. Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
L, 67 - 79 |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
1-7 |
PTS: 18. J. Valinotti
REB: 10. Al Thornton
AST: 6. J. Valinotti
|
PTS: 17. B. Lugarini
REB: 8. B. Lugarini
AST: 4. L. Vildoza
|
91.7 - 108.1 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
@ Ciclista Olimpico |
L, 89 - 66 |
Estadio Vicente Rosales
Argentinian Liga A
|
1-8 |
PTS: 19. R. Whitfield
REB: 8. T. Monacchi
AST: 3. R. Whitfield
|
PTS: 22. P. Tabarez
REB: 11. P. Tabarez
AST: 4. G. Aguirre
|
116.2 - 86.2 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
@ Independiente de Oliva |
L, 83 - 75 |
Argentinian Liga A
|
1-9 |
PTS: 18. Al Thornton
REB: 7. T. Monacchi
AST: 6. J. Valinotti
|
PTS: 14. S. Giletto
REB: 13. S. Giletto
AST: 7. J. Noblega
|
117.2 - 105.9 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
v. Quimsa |
L, 75 - 98 |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
1-10 |
PTS: 19. T. Monacchi
REB: 7. T. Monacchi
AST: 3. T. Monacchi
|
PTS: 19. E. Basabe
REB: 5. E. Basabe
AST: 6. B. Sansimoni
|
95.2 - 124.4 |
Dec 7, 2023
|
v. Riachuelo de la Rioja |
W, 87 - 74 |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
2-10 |
PTS: 22. R. Whitfield
REB: 8. Al Thornton
AST: 7. J. Valinotti
|
PTS: 15. A. Young
REB: 9. A. Ibarguen
AST: 6. N. de los Santos
|
119.1 - 101.3 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. Gimnasia Indalo |
W, 87 - 85 |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
3-10 |
PTS: 21. Al Thornton
REB: 6. J. Valinotti
AST: 4. J. Valinotti
|
PTS: 24. G. Devaughn
REB: 8. G. Devaughn
AST: 4. J. Webster
|
122.1 - 119.3 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
v. Comunicaciones Mercedes |
W, 92 - 76 |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
4-10 |
PTS: 24. J. Valinotti
REB: 10. J. Everett
AST: 9. J. Valinotti
|
PTS: 13. K. DeShields
REB: 8. Evan Maxwell
AST: 5. M. Thomas
|
123.4 - 101.9 |
Jan 16, 2024
|
@ Zarate Basket |
W, 77 - 84 |
Argentinian Liga A
|
5-10 |
PTS: 22. Al Thornton
REB: 6. D. Simpson
AST: 3. J. Valinotti
|
PTS: 31. A. Brocal
REB: 8. A. Brocal
AST: 5. L. Andujar
|
112.7 - 123.0 |
Jan 18, 2024
|
@ Club Athletico Platense |
L, 87 - 86 |
Estadio Ciudad de Vicente Lopez
Argentinian Liga A
|
5-11 |
PTS: 17. J. Morales
REB: 6. T. Monacchi
AST: 4. J. Valinotti
|
PTS: 19. F. Vazquez
REB: 8. S. Barrales
AST: 6. Eric Flor
|
120.2 - 118.8 |
Jan 23, 2024
|
v. Union de Sante Fe |
W, 103 - 75 |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
6-11 |
PTS: 26. Al Thornton
REB: 10. Al Thornton
AST: 4. K. Barlow
|
PTS: 15. P. Bombino Parada
REB: 5. Trevor Moore
AST: 5. J. Sandrini
|
135.8 - 98.9 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
@ San Martin Corrientes |
L, 73 - 56 |
El Fortin Rojinegro
Argentinian Liga A
|
6-12 |
PTS: 19. Al Thornton
REB: 12. T. Monacchi
AST: 2. J. Valinotti
|
PTS: 18. R. Vallejos
REB: 8. B. Carabali
AST: 5. G. Garcia
|
111.7 - 85.7 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
@ La Union de Formosa |
L, 83 - 79 |
Estadio Cincuentenario
Argentinian Liga A
|
6-13 |
PTS: 19. J. Valinotti
REB: 10. T. Monacchi
AST: 5. J. Valinotti
|
PTS: 19. W. Alcegaire
REB: 7. David Efambe
AST: 5. A. Lillard
|
119.8 - 114.1 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Comunicaciones Mercedes |
W, 74 - 80 |
Comunicaciones
Argentinian Liga A
|
7-13 |
PTS: 23. Al Thornton
REB: 10. Al Thornton
AST: 4. K. Barlow
|
PTS: 22. R. Sanchez
REB: 8. R. Glenn
AST: 4. K. DeShields
|
97.9 - 105.8 |
Feb 12, 2024
|
@ Union de Sante Fe |
W, 74 - 83 |
Angel P. Malvicino
Argentinian Liga A
|
8-13 |
PTS: 22. V. Fernandez
REB: 14. D. Simpson
AST: 3. V. Fernandez
|
PTS: 15. I. Alessio
REB: 9. P. Bombino Parada
AST: 5. Trevor Moore
|
96.9 - 108.7 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
@ Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
L, 74 - 67 |
Angel Sandrin
Argentinian Liga A
|
8-14 |
PTS: 19. J. Morales
REB: 8. V. Fernandez
AST: 5. J. Valinotti
|
PTS: 18. B. Jefferson
REB: 8. Javier Saiz
AST: 7. M. Cosolito
|
110.4 - 99.9 |
Mar 4, 2024
|
v. Ciclista Olimpico |
L, 73 - 82 |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
8-15 |
PTS: 22. J. Valinotti
REB: 14. T. Monacchi
AST: 5. V. Fernandez
|
PTS: 18. N. Romano
REB: 9. N. Romano
AST: 3. G. Aguirre
|
99.6 - 111.9 |
Mar 7, 2024
|
v. La Union de Formosa |
W, 79 - 61 |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
9-15 |
PTS: 19. Al Thornton
REB: 10. T. Monacchi
AST: 7. J. Valinotti
|
PTS: 20. A. Lillard
REB: 7. C. Cardo
AST: 3. M. Saglietti
|
110.8 - 85.6 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. Zarate Basket |
L, 64 - 78 |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
9-16 |
PTS: 21. J. Valinotti
REB: 14. Al Thornton
AST: 8. J. Valinotti
|
PTS: 19. E. Rupcic Vergara
REB: 7. Taiel Gomez
AST: 13. L. Andujar
|
85.0 - 103.6 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
v. Regatas Corrientes |
W, 88 - 76 |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
10-16 |
PTS: 21. V. Fernandez
REB: 10. D. Simpson
AST: 3. V. Fernandez
|
PTS: 20. Gaston Elias
REB: 6. C. Thomas
AST: 6. Andres Jaime
|
133.1 - 115.0 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
@ Riachuelo de la Rioja |
L, 93 - 78 |
Polideportivo Evita
Argentinian Liga A
|
10-17 |
PTS: 18. J. Valinotti
REB: 7. D. Simpson
AST: 6. J. Valinotti
|
PTS: 27. A. Ibarguen
REB: 10. A. Ibarguen
AST: 4. Jawan Davis
|
122.2 - 102.5 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
@ Quimsa |
W, 75 - 80 |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Argentinian Liga A
|
11-17 |
PTS: 21. J. Valinotti
REB: 13. J. Morales
AST: 9. J. Valinotti
|
PTS: 18. B. Robinson
REB: 8. B. Robinson
AST: 3. B. Robinson
|
99.5 - 106.1 |
Apr 11, 2024
|
v. Obera Tenis Club |
W, 74 - 57 |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
12-17 |
PTS: 19. Al Thornton
REB: 17. D. Simpson
AST: 4. J. Valinotti
|
PTS: 16. J. Torresi
REB: 8. A. Barreiro
AST: 5. Juan Laterza
|
105.3 - 81.1 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. San Martin Corrientes |
L, 69 - 76 |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
12-18 |
PTS: 17. T. Monacchi
REB: 8. D. Simpson
AST: 5. Al Thornton
|
PTS: 16. C. Buendia
REB: 7. B. Carabali
AST: 6. L. Gargallo
|
99.4 - 109.5 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
v. Club Athletico Platense |
W, 99 - 56 |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
13-18 |
PTS: 23. J. Valinotti
REB: 13. D. Simpson
AST: 6. V. Fernandez
|
PTS: 17. Eric Flor
REB: 7. S. Morales
AST: 3. F. Vazquez
|
137.3 - 77.7 |
Apr 22, 2024
|
v. San Lorenzo de Almagro |
W, 80 - 75 |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
14-18 |
PTS: 18. Al Thornton
REB: 11. D. Simpson
AST: 8. J. Valinotti
|
PTS: 20. Anibal Marin
REB: 9. K. Hernandez
AST: 4. F. Conrradi
|
116.1 - 108.8 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
@ Gimnasia Indalo |
W, 79 - 86 |
Estadio Socios Fundadores
Argentinian Liga A
|
15-18 |
PTS: 25. J. Valinotti
REB: 9. T. Monacchi
AST: 3. J. Valinotti
|
PTS: 20. G. Devaughn
REB: 8. G. Devaughn
AST: 3. P. Gramajo
|
112.1 - 122.0 |
Apr 29, 2024
|
@ Boca Juniors |
L, 87 - 83 |
Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
|
15-19 |
PTS: 27. Al Thornton
REB: 9. Al Thornton
AST: 4. V. Fernandez
|
PTS: 28. Jose Vildoza
REB: 8. S. Vega
AST: 5. Jose Vildoza
|
116.6 - 111.2 |
May 1, 2024
|
@ Obras Sanitarias |
W, 89 - 98 |
Estadio Obras Sanitarias
Argentinian Liga A
|
16-19 |
PTS: 26. J. Valinotti
REB: 10. D. Simpson
AST: 7. V. Fernandez
|
PTS: 21. Pedro Barral
REB: 7. H. Andela
AST: 4. Pedro Barral
|
138.0 - 152.0 |
May 10, 2024
|
v. Atletico Argentino de Junin |
W, 84 - 77 |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
17-19 |
PTS: 20. J. Valinotti
REB: 11. T. Monacchi
AST: 5. V. Fernandez
|
PTS: 25. R. Granberry
REB: 7. F. Centeno
AST: 7. G. Aliende
|
112.4 - 103.0 |
May 12, 2024
|
v. Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
L, 70 - 86 |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
17-20 |
PTS: 25. Al Thornton
REB: 9. D. Simpson
AST: 3. J. Valinotti
|
PTS: 19. V. Betiga
REB: 9. V. Betiga
AST: 5. R. Gallegos
|
98.4 - 120.9 |
May 17, 2024 8:00 PM ET |
v. Independiente de Oliva |
Preview |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |