Oct 6, 2023
|
@ Union de Sante Fe |
W, 91 - 94 |
Angel P. Malvicino
Argentinian Liga A
|
1-0 |
PTS: 25. L. Mosley
REB: 7. A. Ibarguen
AST: 6. N. de los Santos
|
PTS: 29. Trevor Moore
REB: 8. P. Bombino Parada
AST: 9. J. Sandrini
|
118.5 - 122.4 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ Comunicaciones Mercedes |
L, 97 - 79 |
Comunicaciones
Argentinian Liga A
|
1-1 |
PTS: 21. S. Maxwell
REB: 6. S. Maxwell
AST: 4. J. Maldonado
|
PTS: 33. K. DeShields
REB: 5. K. DeShields
AST: 7. M. Thomas
|
144.2 - 117.4 |
Oct 19, 2023
|
v. Quimsa |
L, 98 - 108 |
Polideportivo Evita
Argentinian Liga A
|
1-2 |
PTS: 20. N. de los Santos
REB: 10. L. Mosley
AST: 4. N. de los Santos
|
PTS: 20. B. Robinson
REB: 10. E. Vasirani
AST: 3. J. Brussino
|
125.5 - 138.4 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Ciclista Olimpico |
L, 90 - 102 |
Polideportivo Evita
Argentinian Liga A
|
1-3 |
PTS: 23. J. Maldonado
REB: 7. A. Ibarguen
AST: 5. N. de los Santos
|
PTS: 18. Juan Arengo
REB: 13. D. Collier
AST: 3. Juan Arengo
|
124.8 - 141.4 |
Nov 7, 2023
|
v. Independiente de Oliva |
W, 79 - 50 |
Polideportivo Evita
Argentinian Liga A
|
2-3 |
PTS: 13. A. Young
REB: 9. S. Maxwell
AST: 4. N. de los Santos
|
PTS: 12. S. Giletto
REB: 7. C. Scaramuzzino
AST: 7. J. Noblega
|
113.1 - 71.6 |
Nov 16, 2023
|
@ Obras Sanitarias |
L, 92 - 84 |
Estadio Obras Sanitarias
Argentinian Liga A
|
2-4 |
PTS: 21. A. Ibarguen
REB: 10. A. Young
AST: 8. J. Maldonado
|
PTS: 22. Andre Spight
REB: 11. Miguel Ruiz
AST: 7. F. Smaniotti
|
109.2 - 99.7 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ Zarate Basket |
L, 77 - 74 |
Argentinian Liga A
|
2-5 |
PTS: 18. V. Fernandez
REB: 10. A. Ibarguen
AST: 4. N. de los Santos
|
PTS: 26. A. Brocal
REB: 9. L. Andujar
AST: 9. L. Andujar
|
98.8 - 94.9 |
Nov 23, 2023
|
v. Gimnasia Indalo |
L, 79 - 82 |
Polideportivo Evita
Argentinian Liga A
|
2-6 |
PTS: 19. A. Ibarguen
REB: 9. A. Ibarguen
AST: 5. J. Maldonado
|
PTS: 21. J. Webster
REB: 9. J. Webster
AST: 7. P. Gramajo
|
117.4 - 121.8 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. Atletico Argentino de Junin |
W, 95 - 77 |
Polideportivo Evita
Argentinian Liga A
|
3-6 |
PTS: 19. A. Young
REB: 10. J. Maldonado
AST: 7. J. Maldonado
|
PTS: 22. Manny Payton
REB: 9. R. Granberry
AST: 6. G. Aliende
|
132.4 - 107.3 |
Nov 28, 2023
|
v. San Martin Corrientes |
W, 76 - 75 |
Polideportivo Evita
Argentinian Liga A
|
4-6 |
PTS: 17. A. Young
REB: 8. J. Maldonado
AST: 8. N. de los Santos
|
PTS: 16. C. Buendia
REB: 7. A. Perez
AST: 4. G. Garcia
|
108.6 - 107.2 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
@ Boca Juniors |
W, 64 - 70 |
Estadio Luis Conde
Argentinian Liga A
|
5-6 |
PTS: 22. N. de los Santos
REB: 9. A. Ibarguen
AST: 3. N. de los Santos
|
PTS: 14. L. Mainoldi
REB: 8. L. Mainoldi
AST: 7. C. Schattmann
|
89.9 - 98.3 |
Dec 7, 2023
|
@ Penarol |
L, 87 - 74 |
Polideportivo Islas Malvinas
Argentinian Liga A
|
5-7 |
PTS: 15. A. Young
REB: 9. A. Ibarguen
AST: 6. N. de los Santos
|
PTS: 22. R. Whitfield
REB: 8. Al Thornton
AST: 7. J. Valinotti
|
119.1 - 101.3 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
@ La Union de Formosa |
W, 64 - 73 |
Estadio Cincuentenario
Argentinian Liga A
|
6-7 |
PTS: 15. A. Ibarguen
REB: 6. A. Ibarguen
AST: 3. J. Maldonado
|
PTS: 15. David Efambe
REB: 8. David Efambe
AST: 3. C. Cardo
|
95.1 - 108.5 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
@ Obera Tenis Club |
L, 80 - 78 |
OTC
Argentinian Liga A
|
6-8 |
PTS: 22. A. Young
REB: 8. A. Ibarguen
AST: 6. N. de los Santos
|
PTS: 24. J. Torresi
REB: 7. E. Filipetti
AST: 8. Juan Laterza
|
113.3 - 110.4 |
Jan 11, 2024
|
v. Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
L, 74 - 86 |
Polideportivo Evita
Argentinian Liga A
|
6-9 |
PTS: 15. A. Young
REB: 8. Tomas Rossi
AST: 5. N. de los Santos
|
PTS: 21. N. Pomoli Larraburu
REB: 8. B. Lugarini
AST: 4. N. Copello
|
95.8 - 111.3 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
@ Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
W, 70 - 76 |
Hector Etchart Arena
Argentinian Liga A
|
7-9 |
PTS: 19. A. Castillo Correa
REB: 7. A. Castillo Correa
AST: 6. N. de los Santos
|
PTS: 18. E. Lezcano
REB: 9. L. Bettiga
AST: 5. J. Cantero
|
97.5 - 105.9 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
@ San Lorenzo de Almagro |
W, 62 - 72 |
Polideportivo Roberto Pando
Argentinian Liga A
|
8-9 |
PTS: 18. A. Castillo Correa
REB: 9. A. Ibarguen
AST: 5. N. de los Santos
|
PTS: 15. K. Hernandez
REB: 8. S. Lugo
AST: 4. Lucas Perez
|
86.5 - 100.5 |
Jan 30, 2024
|
v. Regatas Corrientes |
W, 114 - 97 |
Polideportivo Evita
Argentinian Liga A
|
9-9 |
PTS: 31. A. Young
REB: 11. A. Ibarguen
AST: 9. N. de los Santos
|
PTS: 23. Franco Vieta
REB: 7. C. Thomas
AST: 5. C. Thomas
|
154.9 - 131.8 |
Feb 1, 2024
|
v. Club Athletico Platense |
L, 72 - 76 |
Polideportivo Evita
Argentinian Liga A
|
9-10 |
PTS: 25. A. Ibarguen
REB: 15. A. Ibarguen
AST: 4. N. de los Santos
|
PTS: 21. F. Vazquez
REB: 7. Eric Flor
AST: 4. F. Vazquez
|
108.1 - 114.1 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
@ Quimsa |
L, 85 - 73 |
Estadio Ciudad de Santiago del Estero
Argentinian Liga A
|
9-11 |
PTS: 16. A. Young
REB: 11. A. Ibarguen
AST: 6. N. de los Santos
|
PTS: 14. B. Robinson
REB: 12. T. Gallizzi
AST: 6. B. Sansimoni
|
113.1 - 97.1 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
@ Ciclista Olimpico |
L, 72 - 71 |
Estadio Vicente Rosales
Argentinian Liga A
|
9-12 |
PTS: 22. A. Ibarguen
REB: 16. A. Ibarguen
AST: 7. N. de los Santos
|
PTS: 17. Alex Negrete
REB: 7. N. Romano
AST: 3. G. Aguirre
|
103.1 - 101.7 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
v. Zarate Basket |
W, 89 - 74 |
Polideportivo Evita
Argentinian Liga A
|
10-12 |
PTS: 16. A. Ibarguen
REB: 9. A. Young
AST: 4. N. de los Santos
|
PTS: 16. A. Brocal
REB: 8. Taiel Gomez
AST: 9. L. Andujar
|
116.8 - 97.1 |
Feb 29, 2024
|
@ San Martin Corrientes |
L, 81 - 67 |
El Fortin Rojinegro
Argentinian Liga A
|
10-13 |
PTS: 21. A. Ibarguen
REB: 13. A. Ibarguen
AST: 2. J. Maldonado
|
PTS: 16. B. Carabali
REB: 10. B. Carabali
AST: 3. F. Mendez
|
121.2 - 100.3 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Regatas Corrientes |
W, 88 - 90 |
Estadio Jose Jorge Conte
Argentinian Liga A
|
11-13 |
PTS: 23. N. de los Santos
REB: 10. A. Ibarguen
AST: 5. N. de los Santos
|
PTS: 28. C. Thomas
REB: 9. Andres Jaime
AST: 4. Andres Jaime
|
97.6 - 99.8 |
Mar 7, 2024
|
v. San Lorenzo de Almagro |
L, 77 - 81 |
Polideportivo Evita
Argentinian Liga A
|
11-14 |
PTS: 15. A. Castillo Correa
REB: 5. A. Castillo Correa
AST: 5. N. de los Santos
|
PTS: 22. Lucas Perez
REB: 6. I. Basualdo
AST: 5. Lucas Perez
|
110.2 - 115.9 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. Comunicaciones Mercedes |
L, 101 - 108 |
Polideportivo Evita
Argentinian Liga A
|
11-15 |
PTS: 23. A. Castillo Correa
REB: 8. A. Ibarguen
AST: 3. A. Ibarguen
|
PTS: 35. K. DeShields
REB: 7. R. Glenn
AST: 7. K. DeShields
|
131.4 - 140.5 |
Mar 25, 2024
|
@ Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba |
L, 94 - 72 |
Angel Sandrin
Argentinian Liga A
|
11-16 |
PTS: 17. A. Ibarguen
REB: 9. A. Ibarguen
AST: 4. A. Young
|
PTS: 20. B. Lugarini
REB: 6. B. Lugarini
AST: 3. M. Cosolito
|
124.7 - 95.5 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
@ Independiente de Oliva |
W, 76 - 80 |
Argentinian Liga A
|
12-16 |
PTS: 15. A. Ibarguen
REB: 8. A. Ibarguen
AST: 7. J. Maldonado
|
PTS: 21. J. Banegas
REB: 9. F. Barroso
AST: 4. J. Noblega
|
110.1 - 115.9 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
v. Penarol |
W, 93 - 78 |
Polideportivo Evita
Argentinian Liga A
|
13-16 |
PTS: 27. A. Ibarguen
REB: 10. A. Ibarguen
AST: 4. Jawan Davis
|
PTS: 18. J. Valinotti
REB: 7. D. Simpson
AST: 6. J. Valinotti
|
122.2 - 102.5 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
v. Boca Juniors |
W, 82 - 77 |
Polideportivo Evita
Argentinian Liga A
|
14-16 |
PTS: 18. A. Young
REB: 9. A. Ibarguen
AST: 7. J. Maldonado
|
PTS: 13. L. Mainoldi
REB: 7. J. Defelippo
AST: 4. C. Schattmann
|
117.9 - 110.7 |
Apr 18, 2024
|
v. Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal |
L, 73 - 86 |
Polideportivo Evita
Argentinian Liga A
|
14-17 |
PTS: 18. A. Castillo Correa
REB: 9. J. Maldonado
AST: 3. J. Maldonado
|
PTS: 21. E. Lezcano
REB: 10. R. Gallegos
AST: 10. R. Gallegos
|
104.7 - 123.3 |
Apr 24, 2024
|
v. La Union de Formosa |
L, 75 - 90 |
Polideportivo Evita
Argentinian Liga A
|
14-18 |
PTS: 15. A. Castillo Correa
REB: 13. A. Ibarguen
AST: 4. N. de los Santos
|
PTS: 27. M. Fernandez
REB: 13. M. Fernandez
AST: 7. L. Guerra
|
105.7 - 126.9 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
v. Obras Sanitarias |
L, 96 - 99 |
Polideportivo Evita
Argentinian Liga A
|
14-19 |
PTS: 26. A. Castillo Correa
REB: 5. A. Ibarguen
AST: 10. N. de los Santos
|
PTS: 29. Andre Spight
REB: 5. H. Andela
AST: 7. Pedro Barral
|
136.9 - 141.2 |
Apr 30, 2024
|
@ Atletico Argentino de Junin |
L, 75 - 71 |
El Fortin de las Morochas
Argentinian Liga A
|
14-20 |
PTS: 19. N. de los Santos
REB: 7. A. Ibarguen
AST: 3. J. Maldonado
|
PTS: 16. R. Granberry
REB: 9. R. Granberry
AST: 4. G. Aliende
|
113.3 - 107.3 |
May 2, 2024
|
@ Club Athletico Platense |
L, 87 - 79 |
Estadio Ciudad de Vicente Lopez
Argentinian Liga A
|
14-21 |
PTS: 20. J. Maldonado
REB: 6. A. Ibarguen
AST: 3. Jawan Davis
|
PTS: 25. Eric Flor
REB: 8. P. Ianguas
AST: 2. M. Mayora
|
129.7 - 117.7 |
May 4, 2024
|
@ Gimnasia Indalo |
L, 78 - 68 |
Estadio Socios Fundadores
Argentinian Liga A
|
14-22 |
PTS: 16. A. Ibarguen
REB: 5. A. Ibarguen
AST: 3. J. Maldonado
|
PTS: 20. J. Cardenas
REB: 12. J. Cardenas
AST: 5. E. Toretta
|
112.3 - 97.9 |
May 10, 2024
|
v. Union de Sante Fe |
W, 85 - 77 |
Polideportivo Evita
Argentinian Liga A
|
15-22 |
PTS: 20. N. de los Santos
REB: 12. F. Aguerre
AST: 5. N. de los Santos
|
PTS: 19. Daniel Hure
REB: 7. D. Morrison
AST: 4. J. Sandrini
|
116.8 - 105.8 |
May 17, 2024 8:00 PM ET |
v. Obera Tenis Club |
Preview |
Polideportivo Evita
Argentinian Liga A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |