Oct 1, 2023
|
v. BBC Nyon |
W, 71 - 65 |
Basel Sporthalle
Swiss LNA
|
1-0 |
PTS: 14. A. Nelson
REB: 10. M. Gamberoni
AST: 6. A. Nelson
|
PTS: 17. J. Jaunin
REB: 7. G. Gates
AST: 4. Jordan Davis
|
98.7 - 90.4 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ Lugano Tigers |
L, 90 - 71 |
Istituto Elvetico
Swiss LNA
|
1-1 |
PTS: 18. A. Nelson
REB: 8. U. McLean
AST: 4. A. Nelson
|
PTS: 31. M. Dell Acqua
REB: 10. Evan Battey
AST: 6. H. Warden
|
116.8 - 92.1 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ BBC Lausanne |
L, 91 - 78 |
Vallee de la Jeunesse
Swiss LNA
|
1-2 |
PTS: 21. A. Nelson
REB: 10. C. Rohlehr
AST: 6. A. Nelson
|
PTS: 20. J. George
REB: 6. O. El-Sheikh
AST: 7. J. George
|
132.0 - 113.2 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. SAM Basket Massagno |
L, 80 - 95 |
Basel Sporthalle
Swiss LNA
|
1-3 |
PTS: 18. U. McLean
REB: 11. M. Gamberoni
AST: 10. V. Milenkovic
|
PTS: 23. D. Mladjan
REB: 7. D. Mladjan
AST: 10. I. Williams
|
103.3 - 122.6 |
Oct 24, 2023
|
@ Les Lions de Geneve |
L, 101 - 77 |
Salle du Pommier (Grand-Saconnex)
Swiss LNA
|
1-4 |
PTS: 17. A. Nelson
REB: 8. U. McLean
AST: 3. V. Milenkovic
|
PTS: 16. Mladen Armus
REB: 7. Robert Zinn
AST: 9. Robert Zinn
|
142.4 - 108.5 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. BBC Monthey |
L, 76 - 84 |
Basel Sporthalle
Swiss LNA
|
1-5 |
PTS: 17. V. Milenkovic
REB: 8. U. McLean
AST: 12. A. Nelson
|
PTS: 21. W. Williams
REB: 10. M. Sjoberg
AST: 11. M. Forrest
|
99.8 - 110.3 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
@ Fribourg Olympic |
L, 109 - 70 |
Site Sportif Saint-Leonard
Swiss LNA
|
1-6 |
PTS: 16. U. McLean
REB: 7. U. McLean
AST: 5. V. Milenkovic
|
PTS: 22. R. Williams
REB: 4. R. Williams
AST: 6. Eric Nottage
|
137.4 - 88.2 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. Union Neuchatel Basket |
L, 65 - 73 |
Basel Sporthalle
Swiss LNA
|
1-7 |
PTS: 30. U. McLean
REB: 15. U. McLean
AST: 7. A. Nelson
|
PTS: 29. Dalan Ancrum
REB: 13. Dalan Ancrum
AST: 4. Silmy Caputo
|
89.0 - 100.0 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ Riviera Basket |
L, 113 - 74 |
Galeries du Rivage
Swiss LNA
|
1-8 |
PTS: 20. C. Rohlehr
REB: 13. C. Rohlehr
AST: 3. U. McLean
|
PTS: 24. Jack Rauch
REB: 9. J. Dubas
AST: 10. Takal Molson
|
144.5 - 94.6 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ BBC Nyon |
L, 87 - 78 |
Rocher
Swiss LNA
|
1-9 |
PTS: 19. C. Rohlehr
REB: 11. C. Rohlehr
AST: 4. A. Nelson
|
PTS: 32. Jordan Davis
REB: 7. Jordan Davis
AST: 5. J. Jaunin
|
117.5 - 105.3 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. Lugano Tigers |
L, 76 - 91 |
Basel Sporthalle
Swiss LNA
|
1-10 |
PTS: 26. M. Gamberoni
REB: 18. M. Gamberoni
AST: 7. M. Gamberoni
|
PTS: 37. Trey Sampson
REB: 7. H. Warden
AST: 5. S. Williams
|
97.3 - 116.5 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
v. BBC Lausanne |
L, 62 - 71 |
Basel Sporthalle
Swiss LNA
|
1-11 |
PTS: 18. C. Rohlehr
REB: 15. M. Gamberoni
AST: 6. A. Nelson
|
PTS: 21. J. George
REB: 10. O. El-Sheikh
AST: 5. D. Morris
|
86.4 - 99.0 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
@ SAM Basket Massagno |
L, 104 - 79 |
Palamondo Cadempino
Swiss LNA
|
1-12 |
PTS: 19. Chris Harris
REB: 13. M. Gamberoni
AST: 4. A. Nelson
|
PTS: 16. T.J. Dunans
REB: 16. K. Clanton
AST: 4. T.J. Dunans
|
130.9 - 99.4 |
Jan 3, 2024
|
v. Les Lions de Geneve |
L, 76 - 95 |
Basel Sporthalle
Swiss LNA
|
1-13 |
PTS: 24. Chris Harris
REB: 8. M. Gamberoni
AST: 9. A. Nelson
|
PTS: 19. Mladen Armus
REB: 15. M. Humphrey
AST: 14. Robert Zinn
|
93.4 - 116.7 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
@ BBC Monthey |
L, 87 - 81 |
Reposieux
Swiss LNA
|
1-14 |
PTS: 26. C. Rohlehr
REB: 7. C. Rohlehr
AST: 4. J. Domingos
|
PTS: 26. M. Forrest
REB: 11. M. Forrest
AST: 5. M. Forrest
|
108.6 - 101.1 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
v. Fribourg Olympic |
L, 69 - 105 |
Basel Sporthalle
Swiss LNA
|
1-15 |
PTS: 20. J. Domingos
REB: 9. C. Rohlehr
AST: 6. A. Nelson
|
PTS: 28. K. Martin
REB: 7. K. Martin
AST: 6. J. Kazadi
|
91.5 - 139.3 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ Union Neuchatel Basket |
L, 89 - 55 |
Salle de la Riveraine
Swiss LNA
|
1-16 |
PTS: 14. C. Rohlehr
REB: 10. C. Rohlehr
AST: 3. J. Domingos
|
PTS: 16. D. Moten
REB: 8. J. De La Fuente
AST: 5. Silmy Caputo
|
118.4 - 73.2 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. Riviera Basket |
L, 75 - 90 |
Basel Sporthalle
Swiss LNA
|
1-17 |
PTS: 26. A. Nelson
REB: 13. C. Rohlehr
AST: 5. A. Nelson
|
PTS: 30. J. Dubas
REB: 15. J. Dubas
AST: 8. I. Ndugba
|
98.6 - 118.4 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
@ Lugano Tigers |
L, 121 - 92 |
Istituto Elvetico
Swiss LNA
|
1-18 |
PTS: 28. C. Rohlehr
REB: 6. J. Domingos
AST: 4. P. Pashkevych
|
PTS: 27. Trey Sampson
REB: 10. Evan Battey
AST: 11. M. Hammond
|
150.5 - 114.4 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. Les Lions de Geneve |
L, 77 - 96 |
Basel Sporthalle
Swiss LNA
|
1-19 |
PTS: 26. A. Nelson
REB: 10. C. Rohlehr
AST: 9. A. Nelson
|
PTS: 26. M. Humphrey
REB: 15. M. Dentlinger
AST: 16. Robert Zinn
|
104.5 - 130.2 |
Feb 28, 2024
|
@ Riviera Basket |
L, 102 - 80 |
Galeries du Rivage
Swiss LNA
|
1-20 |
PTS: 24. Chris Harris
REB: 8. Chris Harris
AST: 5. Chris Harris
|
PTS: 22. I. Ndugba
REB: 10. J. Dubas
AST: 10. J. Dubas
|
125.9 - 98.7 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Union Neuchatel Basket |
L, 100 - 63 |
Salle de la Riveraine
Swiss LNA
|
1-20 |
PTS: 19. Chris Harris
REB: 8. C. Rohlehr
AST: 5. A. Nelson
|
PTS: 18. D. Kalecyezi Schommer
REB: 10. D. Moten
AST: 7. T. Salman
|
129.2 - 81.4 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
v. SAM Basket Massagno |
L, 78 - 105 |
Basel Sporthalle
Swiss LNA
|
1-21 |
PTS: 18. A. Nelson
REB: 7. C. Rohlehr
AST: 8. Chris Harris
|
PTS: 24. F. Steinmann
REB: 11. K. Clanton
AST: 12. K. Clanton
|
91.9 - 123.7 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ BBC Nyon |
L, 101 - 81 |
Rocher
Swiss LNA
|
1-22 |
PTS: 19. C. Rohlehr
REB: 7. A. Nelson
AST: 7. A. Nelson
|
PTS: 28. G. Gates
REB: 7. G. Gates
AST: 6. J. Jaunin
|
129.1 - 103.5 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. BBC Lausanne |
L, 70 - 95 |
Basel Sporthalle
Swiss LNA
|
1-23 |
PTS: 17. Chris Harris
REB: 12. C. Rohlehr
AST: 4. Zaid Weibel
|
PTS: 26. D. Morris
REB: 17. O. El-Sheikh
AST: 10. J. George
|
89.0 - 120.8 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
@ BBC Monthey |
L, 89 - 71 |
Reposieux
Swiss LNA
|
1-24 |
PTS: 20. A. Nelson
REB: 10. C. Rohlehr
AST: 4. A. Nelson
|
PTS: 22. M. Forrest
REB: 13. P. Chukwu
AST: 6. M. Forrest
|
121.6 - 97.0 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
v. Fribourg Olympic |
L, 77 - 101 |
Basel Sporthalle
Swiss LNA
|
1-25 |
PTS: 22. A. Nelson
REB: 10. C. Rohlehr
AST: 5. A. Nelson
|
PTS: 18. N. Jurkovitz
REB: 9. N. Jurkovitz
AST: 8. J. Kazadi
|
91.1 - 119.4 |