Aug 19, 2023
|
v. Halcones Rojos |
W, 85 - 77 |
Gimnasio de la USBI
Mexican LNBP
|
1-0 |
PTS: 29. S. Johnson
REB: 10. J. Keenan
AST: 6. S. Johnson
|
PTS: 15. I. Hamilton
REB: 6. N. Eastern
AST: 5. Quade Green
|
117.6 - 106.5 |
Aug 20, 2023
|
v. Halcones Rojos |
L, 62 - 75 |
Gimnasio de la USBI
Mexican LNBP
|
1-1 |
PTS: 15. S. Johnson
REB: 9. J. Keenan
AST: 3. D. Thomas
|
PTS: 16. I. Hamilton
REB: 9. T. Miller
AST: 3. I. Hamilton
|
91.9 - 111.2 |
Aug 24, 2023
|
@ Soles |
L, 84 - 75 |
Auditorio del Estado
Mexican LNBP
|
1-2 |
PTS: 32. J. Keenan
REB: 10. J. Keenan
AST: 6. J. Goldwire
|
PTS: 22. L. Martinez
REB: 8. Ryan Stephan
AST: 3. Eric Garcia
|
115.1 - 102.8 |
Aug 25, 2023
|
@ Soles |
W, 79 - 87 |
Auditorio del Estado
Mexican LNBP
|
2-2 |
PTS: 19. D. Thomas
REB: 12. T. Bishop Jr
AST: 4. J. Keenan
|
PTS: 18. Ivan Aska
REB: 5. Ivan Aska
AST: 7. G. Luzcando
|
109.8 - 120.9 |
Aug 31, 2023
|
v. Plateros de Fresnillo |
W, 99 - 73 |
Gimnasio de la USBI
Mexican LNBP
|
3-2 |
PTS: 24. J. Keenan
REB: 10. T. Bishop Jr
AST: 7. S. Johnson
|
PTS: 16. D. Huertas
REB: 10. Jamil Wilson
AST: 5. Jamil Wilson
|
120.9 - 89.2 |
Sep 1, 2023
|
v. Plateros de Fresnillo |
W, 100 - 97 |
Gimnasio de la USBI
Mexican LNBP
|
4-2 |
PTS: 25. S. Johnson
REB: 8. T. Bishop Jr
AST: 7. Alex Abreu
|
PTS: 24. J. Paige
REB: 12. Jamil Wilson
AST: 8. Tu Holloway
|
139.3 - 135.1 |
Sep 7, 2023
|
@ Correcaminos |
W, 93 - 104 |
Gimnasio Multidisciplinario UAT Victoria
Mexican LNBP
|
5-2 |
PTS: 22. J. Keenan
REB: 7. S. Johnson
AST: 5. S. Johnson
|
PTS: 21. Ismael Cruz
REB: 6. G. Megia
AST: 4. Kevin Ware
|
119.3 - 133.4 |
Sep 8, 2023
|
@ Correcaminos |
W, 71 - 89 |
Gimnasio Multidisciplinario UAT Victoria
Mexican LNBP
|
6-2 |
PTS: 17. S. Johnson
REB: 12. J. Keenan
AST: 4. T. Bishop Jr
|
PTS: 25. Ismael Cruz
REB: 9. V. Johnson
AST: 5. Ismael Cruz
|
92.4 - 115.8 |
Sep 12, 2023
|
v. Libertadores de Queretaro |
W, 88 - 85 |
Gimnasio de la USBI
Mexican LNBP
|
7-2 |
PTS: 27. S. Johnson
REB: 11. T. Bishop Jr
AST: 5. D. Thomas
|
PTS: 16. Avry Holmes
REB: 11. S. Spencer
AST: 5. Avry Holmes
|
118.5 - 114.4 |
Sep 13, 2023
|
v. Libertadores de Queretaro |
W, 79 - 78 |
Gimnasio de la USBI
Mexican LNBP
|
8-2 |
PTS: 16. S. Johnson
REB: 8. S. Johnson
AST: 7. Alex Abreu
|
PTS: 17. Avry Holmes
REB: 10. E. Wembi
AST: 6. B. Frazier
|
121.1 - 119.6 |
Sep 17, 2023
|
@ Abejas |
L, 98 - 74 |
Domo de la Feria
Mexican LNBP
|
8-3 |
PTS: 22. Jose Estrada
REB: 8. J. Gutierrez
AST: 3. S. Johnson
|
PTS: 22. A. Kappos
REB: 8. A. Elsener
AST: 7. Cody Demps
|
134.0 - 101.2 |
Sep 18, 2023
|
@ Abejas |
L, 95 - 75 |
Domo de la Feria
Mexican LNBP
|
8-4 |
PTS: 19. S. Johnson
REB: 8. J. Gutierrez
AST: 4. S. Johnson
|
PTS: 24. A. Elsener
REB: 6. W. Langston
AST: 7. A. Elsener
|
114.2 - 90.2 |
Sep 24, 2023
|
v. Santos de San Luis Potosi |
L, 77 - 80 |
Gimnasio de la USBI
Mexican LNBP
|
8-5 |
PTS: 20. D. Thomas
REB: 11. Emmy Andujar
AST: 6. Alex Abreu
|
PTS: 16. T. Parker Rivera
REB: 12. T. Parker Rivera
AST: 7. T. Fernandez
|
109.2 - 113.5 |
Sep 25, 2023
|
v. Santos de San Luis Potosi |
W, 95 - 80 |
Gimnasio de la USBI
Mexican LNBP
|
9-5 |
PTS: 24. J. Keenan
REB: 11. T. Bishop Jr
AST: 6. S. Johnson
|
PTS: 21. Omar de Haro
REB: 13. T. Parker Rivera
AST: 5. Diego Willis
|
127.1 - 107.0 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
v. Mineros de Zacatecas |
W, 100 - 96 |
Gimnasio de la USBI
Mexican LNBP
|
10-5 |
PTS: 25. S. Johnson
REB: 10. J. Keenan
AST: 6. S. Johnson
|
PTS: 20. Chris Perry
REB: 10. F. Hassell
AST: 5. Jose Estrada
|
132.5 - 127.2 |
Oct 5, 2023
|
v. Mineros de Zacatecas |
W, 93 - 85 |
Gimnasio de la USBI
Mexican LNBP
|
11-5 |
PTS: 21. J. Keenan
REB: 7. J. Gutierrez
AST: 6. S. Johnson
|
PTS: 22. Tyrone White
REB: 9. Dion Wright
AST: 8. Tyrone White
|
133.5 - 122.0 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ Fuerza Regia |
L, 87 - 68 |
Gimnasio Nuevo Leon
Mexican LNBP
|
11-6 |
PTS: 23. S. Johnson
REB: 11. J. Gutierrez
AST: 3. Alex Abreu
|
PTS: 16. G. Giron
REB: 7. Jerai Grant
AST: 7. L. Faggiano
|
116.8 - 91.3 |
Oct 9, 2023
|
@ Fuerza Regia |
L, 79 - 66 |
Gimnasio Nuevo Leon
Mexican LNBP
|
11-7 |
PTS: 15. J. Keenan
REB: 7. J. Keenan
AST: 4. D. Thomas
|
PTS: 17. Jordan Glynn
REB: 7. Jerai Grant
AST: 9. L. Faggiano
|
114.9 - 96.0 |
Oct 12, 2023
|
v. Dorados de Chihuahua |
W, 94 - 92 |
Gimnasio de la USBI
Mexican LNBP
|
12-7 |
PTS: 24. S. Johnson
REB: 7. Emmy Andujar
AST: 8. Emmy Andujar
|
PTS: 25. M. McKinney
REB: 5. T. Gipson
AST: 3. M. McKinney
|
137.3 - 134.4 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
v. Dorados de Chihuahua |
L, 88 - 92 |
Gimnasio de la USBI
Mexican LNBP
|
12-8 |
PTS: 20. J. Keenan
REB: 8. C. Clark
AST: 7. Alex Abreu
|
PTS: 21. M. McKinney
REB: 6. M. McKinney
AST: 3. M. McKinney
|
118.6 - 124.0 |
Oct 16, 2023
|
@ Freseros Irapuato |
L, 88 - 84 |
Mexican LNBP
|
12-9 |
PTS: 23. J. Keenan
REB: 11. J. Keenan
AST: 4. Emmy Andujar
|
PTS: 23. A. Lillard
REB: 5. M. Crawford
AST: 6. Jeff Ayres
|
111.7 - 106.6 |
Oct 17, 2023
|
@ Freseros Irapuato |
W, 82 - 89 |
Mexican LNBP
|
13-9 |
PTS: 19. T. Bishop Jr
REB: 8. Emmy Andujar
AST: 4. S. Johnson
|
PTS: 24. A. Lillard
REB: 7. Jeff Ayres
AST: 5. P.J. Reyes
|
107.0 - 116.2 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
v. Panteras de Aguascalientes |
W, 85 - 84 |
Gimnasio de la USBI
Mexican LNBP
|
14-9 |
PTS: 24. J. Keenan
REB: 11. C. Clark
AST: 6. Alex Abreu
|
PTS: 17. M. Martin
REB: 10. F. Jaimes
AST: 5. M. Martin
|
112.3 - 111.0 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Panteras de Aguascalientes |
W, 84 - 74 |
Gimnasio de la USBI
Mexican LNBP
|
15-9 |
PTS: 20. C. Clark
REB: 7. C. Clark
AST: 6. Emmy Andujar
|
PTS: 15. C. Negron
REB: 7. B. Conklin
AST: 6. M. Martin
|
123.1 - 108.4 |
Oct 26, 2023
|
@ Astros de Jalisco |
L, 102 - 77 |
Unidad Deportiva Avila Camacho
Mexican LNBP
|
15-10 |
PTS: 12. Alex Abreu
REB: 7. C. Clark
AST: 3. S. Johnson
|
PTS: 14. J. Mojica
REB: 6. C. Cortes
AST: 5. C. Cortes
|
130.0 - 98.1 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
@ Astros de Jalisco |
L, 89 - 78 |
Unidad Deportiva Avila Camacho
Mexican LNBP
|
15-11 |
PTS: 21. C. Clark
REB: 9. C. Clark
AST: 5. Alex Abreu
|
PTS: 29. J. Loveridge
REB: 6. B. DeBisschop
AST: 6. J. Ledbetter
|
110.0 - 96.4 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
@ Halcones Rojos |
W, 82 - 83 |
Auditorio Benito Juarez
Mexican LNBP
|
16-11 |
PTS: 21. D. Garrett
REB: 8. J. Keenan
AST: 5. S. Johnson
|
PTS: 16. Jalek Felton
REB: 11. Quade Green
AST: 4. Quade Green
|
107.9 - 109.2 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ Halcones Rojos |
L, 79 - 76 |
Auditorio Benito Juarez
Mexican LNBP
|
16-12 |
PTS: 22. C. Clark
REB: 12. C. Clark
AST: 3. Alex Abreu
|
PTS: 16. Jawan Davis
REB: 17. T. Miller
AST: 3. I. Hamilton
|
101.3 - 97.4 |
Nov 9, 2023
|
@ Fuerza Regia |
L, 75 - 64 |
Gimnasio Nuevo Leon
Mexican LNBP
|
16-13 |
PTS: 16. J. Keenan
REB: 7. J. Keenan
AST: 6. D. Garrett
|
PTS: 16. Shonn Miller
REB: 6. Jerai Grant
AST: 6. M. Wright
|
106.1 - 90.5 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
@ Fuerza Regia |
L, 85 - 67 |
Gimnasio Nuevo Leon
Mexican LNBP
|
16-14 |
PTS: 26. C. Clark
REB: 6. J. Keenan
AST: 4. J. Keenan
|
PTS: 13. L. Faggiano
REB: 7. K.C. Rivers
AST: 7. Paul Stoll
|
125.4 - 98.9 |
Nov 13, 2023
|
v. Fuerza Regia |
W, 101 - 98 |
Gimnasio de la USBI
Mexican LNBP
|
17-14 |
PTS: 36. S. Johnson
REB: 8. J. Keenan
AST: 10. Alex Abreu
|
PTS: 19. Jerai Grant
REB: 8. Shonn Miller
AST: 6. Shonn Miller
|
125.4 - 121.6 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
v. Fuerza Regia |
L, 83 - 90 |
Gimnasio de la USBI
Mexican LNBP
|
17-15 |
PTS: 23. S. Johnson
REB: 5. D. Hamilton
AST: 8. S. Johnson
|
PTS: 24. D. Bejerano
REB: 10. Shonn Miller
AST: 5. Paul Stoll
|
118.6 - 128.6 |
Nov 16, 2023
|
v. Fuerza Regia |
L, 85 - 88 |
Gimnasio de la USBI
Mexican LNBP
|
17-16 |
PTS: 18. D. Hamilton
REB: 7. J. Keenan
AST: 5. J. Camacho
|
PTS: 28. D. Bejerano
REB: 6. C. Williams
AST: 6. Paul Stoll
|
120.1 - 124.3 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ Real Esteli |
L, 80 - 70 |
Basketball Champions League Americas
|
0-1 |
PTS: 17. D. Cubillan
REB: 9. D. Pittman
AST: 5. Tyquan Rolon
|
PTS: 23. E. Williams
REB: 7. E. Williams
AST: 4. A. Henriquez
|
108.6 - 95.0 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
v. Gladiadores de Anzoategui |
L, 76 - 82 |
Gimnasio de la USBI
Basketball Champions League Americas
|
0-2 |
PTS: 15. J. Gonzalez
REB: 6. J. Gonzalez
AST: 5. Tyquan Rolon
|
PTS: 22. G. Vargas
REB: 9. Y. Sifontes
AST: 3. Y. Sifontes
|
91.4 - 98.6 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
@ Real Esteli |
W, 79 - 104 |
Basketball Champions League Americas
|
1-2 |
PTS: 20. A. Elsener
REB: 10. Jordan Glynn
AST: 5. D. Bejerano
|
PTS: 25. I. Romero
REB: 12. E. Williams
AST: 10. Tu Holloway
|
99.9 - 131.5 |
Jan 22, 2024
|
@ Gladiadores de Anzoategui |
W, 74 - 92 |
Basketball Champions League Americas
|
2-2 |
PTS: 17. G. Giron
REB: 7. D. Jefferson
AST: 3. T. Fernandez
|
PTS: 19. A. Perez
REB: 7. J. Crawford
AST: 5. G. Vargas
|
106.4 - 132.3 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
v. Gladiadores de Anzoategui |
W, 91 - 87 |
Gimnasio de la USBI
Basketball Champions League Americas
|
3-2 |
PTS: 16. D. Cubillan
REB: 8. Jordan Glynn
AST: 8. R. Mahalbasic
|
PTS: 17. J. Araujo
REB: 9. N. Colmenares
AST: 5. J. De Jesus
|
117.6 - 112.4 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
v. Real Esteli |
W, 100 - 75 |
Gimnasio de la USBI
Basketball Champions League Americas
|
4-2 |
PTS: 25. G. Giron
REB: 8. Jordan Glynn
AST: 6. G. Giron
|
PTS: 24. I. Romero
REB: 9. I. Romero
AST: 8. Walter Hodge
|
129.0 - 96.7 |
Mar 5, 2024
|
@ Nacional de Montevideo |
L, 79 - 78 |
Gran Parque Central Sports Center
Basketball Champions League Americas
|
4-3 |
PTS: 19. D. Bejerano
REB: 8. R. Mahalbasic
AST: 8. R. Mahalbasic
|
PTS: 20. G. Semiglia
REB: 15. E. Anderson
AST: 5. A. Acosta Milano
|
102.2 - 100.9 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. Nacional de Montevideo |
W, 105 - 104 |
Gimnasio de la USBI
Basketball Champions League Americas
|
5-3 |
PTS: 28. T. Fernandez
REB: 8. R. Mahalbasic
AST: 12. Paul Stoll
|
PTS: 21. J. Mathews
REB: 12. E. Anderson
AST: 8. G. Semiglia
|
119.7 - 118.6 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. Nacional de Montevideo |
W, 88 - 75 |
Gimnasio de la USBI
Basketball Champions League Americas
|
6-3 |
PTS: 23. Jordan Glynn
REB: 9. Jordan Glynn
AST: 5. D. Cubillan
|
PTS: 24. J. Mathews
REB: 8. F. Giorgetti
AST: 4. A. Acosta Milano
|
123.8 - 105.5 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. Flamengo |
L, 87 - 90 |
Basketball Champions League Americas
|
6-4 |
PTS: 26. Jordan Glynn
REB: 9. Jordan Glynn
AST: 10. Paul Stoll
|
PTS: 25. Gui Pereira
REB: 12. G. Galvanini
AST: 7. Franco Balbi
|
126.6 - 130.9 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. Hebraica Macabi |
W, 101 - 99 |
Basketball Champions League Americas
|
7-4 |
PTS: 20. D. Bejerano
REB: 9. R. Mahalbasic
AST: 10. Paul Stoll
|
PTS: 32. J. Williams
REB: 12. E. Oglivie
AST: 4. F. Hassell
|
115.0 - 112.7 |