Mar 1, 2024
|
@ Zonkeys de Tijuana |
L, 89 - 77 |
Auditorio Fausto Gutierrez
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
0-1 |
PTS: 30. Tony Farmer
REB: 9. Tony Farmer
AST: 4. A. Parker
|
PTS: 24. J. Vitor Franca
REB: 12. J. Vitor Franca
AST: 6. I. Dawud Alvarado
|
120.3 - 104.0 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Zonkeys de Tijuana |
L, 84 - 72 |
Auditorio Fausto Gutierrez
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
0-2 |
PTS: 17. T. Efianayi
REB: 7. Tommy Nuno
AST: 5. Tommy Nuno
|
PTS: 19. J. Vitor Franca
REB: 15. J. Vitor Franca
AST: 7. I. Dawud Alvarado
|
117.7 - 100.9 |
Mar 4, 2024
|
v. Ostioneros de Guaymas |
W, 83 - 75 |
Gimnasio Manuel Lira
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
1-2 |
PTS: 18. Tony Farmer
REB: 9. W. Graterol
AST: 5. Tommy Nuno
|
PTS: 24. M. Crawford
REB: 8. Cullen Russo
AST: 4. J. Wheeler
|
110.3 - 99.7 |
Mar 5, 2024
|
v. Ostioneros de Guaymas |
W, 97 - 90 |
Gimnasio Manuel Lira
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
2-2 |
PTS: 31. Tony Farmer
REB: 15. Tony Farmer
AST: 6. A. Parker
|
PTS: 26. M. Crawford
REB: 6. M. Crawford
AST: 7. T. Hollins
|
127.0 - 117.8 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
@ Angeles de la Ciudad de Mexico |
W, 89 - 91 |
Gimnasio Olimpico Juan de la Barrera
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
3-2 |
PTS: 31. T. Efianayi
REB: 9. Tommy Nuno
AST: 11. A. Parker
|
PTS: 23. J. Hughes III
REB: 13. J. Hughes III
AST: 4. D. Bracey
|
113.3 - 115.9 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ Angeles de la Ciudad de Mexico |
L, 102 - 86 |
Gimnasio Olimpico Juan de la Barrera
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
3-3 |
PTS: 27. Tony Farmer
REB: 8. Tommy Nuno
AST: 4. Tommy Nuno
|
PTS: 24. D. Bracey
REB: 11. J. Hughes III
AST: 5. D. Bracey
|
147.3 - 124.2 |
Mar 12, 2024
|
v. Astros de Jalisco |
W, 93 - 91 |
Gimnasio Manuel Lira
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
4-3 |
PTS: 28. Tony Farmer
REB: 16. Tony Farmer
AST: 4. Tony Farmer
|
PTS: 22. D. Conger
REB: 6. A. Alvarez
AST: 6. D. Conger
|
115.4 - 112.9 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
v. Astros de Jalisco |
W, 99 - 91 |
Gimnasio Manuel Lira
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
5-3 |
PTS: 29. T. Efianayi
REB: 7. P. Thomas
AST: 4. A. Parker
|
PTS: 24. D. Conger
REB: 11. K. Bigby-Williams
AST: 5. D. Conger
|
124.8 - 114.7 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
@ Rayos de Hermosillo |
L, 83 - 79 |
Gimnasio del Estado de Sonora
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
5-4 |
PTS: 26. Tony Farmer
REB: 16. Tony Farmer
AST: 5. A. Parker
|
PTS: 17. T. Drisdom
REB: 12. S. Manley
AST: 6. J. Camacho
|
104.8 - 99.8 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ Rayos de Hermosillo |
L, 90 - 67 |
Gimnasio del Estado de Sonora
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
5-5 |
PTS: 19. W. Graterol
REB: 11. W. Graterol
AST: 5. A. Parker
|
PTS: 23. Jimond Ivey
REB: 18. S. Manley
AST: 6. J. Camacho
|
120.7 - 89.9 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
v. Venados de Mazatlan |
W, 100 - 86 |
Gimnasio Manuel Lira
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
6-5 |
PTS: 22. T. Efianayi
REB: 13. W. Graterol
AST: 7. Tony Farmer
|
PTS: 24. D. White
REB: 13. D. White
AST: 7. D. Herring, Jr.
|
130.5 - 112.2 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
v. Venados de Mazatlan |
L, 88 - 103 |
Gimnasio Manuel Lira
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
6-6 |
PTS: 36. Tony Farmer
REB: 9. Tony Farmer
AST: 4. Tommy Nuno
|
PTS: 26. D. White
REB: 7. A. Stafford
AST: 4. R. Whitfield
|
116.8 - 136.7 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
@ Pioneros de Los Mochis |
W, 75 - 86 |
Auditorio Benito Juarez
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
7-6 |
PTS: 26. Tony Farmer
REB: 11. W. Graterol
AST: 5. Tommy Nuno
|
PTS: 23. Jordan Allen
REB: 8. R. Putney
AST: 5. N. Hawkins
|
97.5 - 111.8 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
@ Pioneros de Los Mochis |
L, 70 - 62 |
Auditorio Benito Juarez
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
7-7 |
PTS: 18. T. Efianayi
REB: 10. A. Parker
AST: 3. P. Thomas
|
PTS: 21. N. Hawkins
REB: 11. Qiydar Davis
AST: 5. N. Hawkins
|
96.1 - 85.1 |
Apr 2, 2024
|
@ Frayles de Guasave |
L, 100 - 91 |
Gimnasio Luis Estrada
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
7-8 |
PTS: 27. Tony Farmer
REB: 8. Tony Farmer
AST: 9. P. Thomas
|
PTS: 23. Mario Kegler
REB: 9. Torren Jones
AST: 9. David Sloan
|
129.6 - 117.9 |
Apr 3, 2024
|
@ Frayles de Guasave |
L, 109 - 101 |
Gimnasio Luis Estrada
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
7-9 |
PTS: 26. T. Efianayi
REB: 11. Tony Farmer
AST: 5. W. Graterol
|
PTS: 29. David Sloan
REB: 12. Torren Jones
AST: 7. Mario Kegler
|
127.8 - 118.5 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
v. Caballeros de Culiacan |
W, 101 - 97 |
Gimnasio Manuel Lira
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
8-9 |
PTS: 20. Tony Farmer
REB: 11. Tommy Nuno
AST: 6. A. Parker
|
PTS: 22. Nick Waddell
REB: 10. Nick Waddell
AST: 5. Maliek White
|
116.0 - 111.4 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. Caballeros de Culiacan |
W, 119 - 87 |
Gimnasio Manuel Lira
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
9-9 |
PTS: 29. Tony Farmer
REB: 10. W. Graterol
AST: 7. A. Parker
|
PTS: 25. M. McCadney
REB: 5. C. Warren-Newsome
AST: 4. C. Warren-Newsome
|
147.9 - 108.1 |
Apr 9, 2024
|
v. Zonkeys de Tijuana |
L, 83 - 92 |
Gimnasio Manuel Lira
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
9-10 |
PTS: 24. Tony Farmer
REB: 8. W. Graterol
AST: 5. A. Parker
|
PTS: 22. J. Vitor Franca
REB: 9. A. Chidom
AST: 11. J. Webster
|
105.3 - 116.7 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
v. Zonkeys de Tijuana |
W, 87 - 82 |
Gimnasio Manuel Lira
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
10-10 |
PTS: 28. Tony Farmer
REB: 19. Tony Farmer
AST: 5. A. Parker
|
PTS: 19. A. Williams
REB: 9. A. Chidom
AST: 8. Joel Reynoso
|
113.2 - 106.7 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
@ Venados de Mazatlan |
L, 93 - 89 |
Centro de Usos Multiples
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
10-11 |
PTS: 35. Tony Farmer
REB: 10. Tony Farmer
AST: 4. Tony Farmer
|
PTS: 21. J. Ledbetter
REB: 7. R. Marques Miranda
AST: 8. D. Herring, Jr.
|
128.0 - 122.5 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ Venados de Mazatlan |
L, 70 - 61 |
Centro de Usos Multiples
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
10-12 |
PTS: 22. T. Efianayi
REB: 9. S. Kennedy
AST: 4. T. Efianayi
|
PTS: 20. R. Marques Miranda
REB: 11. T. Thompson
AST: 7. D. Herring, Jr.
|
103.8 - 90.4 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
v. Rayos de Hermosillo |
L, 92 - 93 |
Gimnasio Manuel Lira
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
10-13 |
PTS: 26. Tony Farmer
REB: 17. W. Graterol
AST: 8. A. Parker
|
PTS: 34. Jimond Ivey
REB: 9. D. Giddens
AST: 9. J. Wheeler
|
117.5 - 118.8 |
Apr 17, 2024
|
v. Rayos de Hermosillo |
W, 103 - 92 |
Gimnasio Manuel Lira
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
11-13 |
PTS: 24. Tony Farmer
REB: 11. Tony Farmer
AST: 8. Tommy Nuno
|
PTS: 27. Jahlil Tripp
REB: 10. Jimond Ivey
AST: 3. Jimond Ivey
|
123.3 - 110.1 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
v. Frayles de Guasave |
W, 103 - 97 |
Gimnasio Manuel Lira
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
12-13 |
PTS: 26. Tony Farmer
REB: 10. M. Bruesewitz
AST: 5. A. Parker
|
PTS: 23. Torren Jones
REB: 6. David Sloan
AST: 4. David Sloan
|
124.6 - 117.3 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
v. Frayles de Guasave |
W, 116 - 90 |
Gimnasio Manuel Lira
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
13-13 |
PTS: 28. Tony Farmer
REB: 11. Tony Farmer
AST: 7. J. Summers
|
PTS: 27. Torren Jones
REB: 14. Torren Jones
AST: 5. David Sloan
|
142.1 - 110.2 |
Apr 30, 2024
|
@ Caballeros de Culiacan |
L, 89 - 86 |
Polideportivo Juan S, Millan
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
13-14 |
PTS: 13. T. Efianayi
REB: 11. Tony Farmer
AST: 3. P. Thomas
|
PTS: 32. D. Summers
REB: 12. Kelby Kramer
AST: 9. D. Spencer
|
100.9 - 97.5 |
May 1, 2024
|
@ Caballeros de Culiacan |
W, 79 - 91 |
Polideportivo Juan S, Millan
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
14-14 |
PTS: 24. P. Thomas
REB: 15. Tony Farmer
AST: 6. Tony Farmer
|
PTS: 24. D. Summers
REB: 11. Kelby Kramer
AST: 7. D. Spencer
|
97.2 - 112.0 |
May 3, 2024
|
v. Pioneros de Los Mochis |
W, 112 - 97 |
Gimnasio Manuel Lira
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
15-14 |
PTS: 35. T. Efianayi
REB: 11. T. Efianayi
AST: 5. Tony Farmer
|
PTS: 26. J. Wilson-Frame
REB: 9. R. Putney
AST: 6. J. Wilson-Frame
|
137.0 - 118.6 |
May 4, 2024
|
v. Pioneros de Los Mochis |
L, 88 - 90 |
Gimnasio Manuel Lira
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
15-15 |
PTS: 33. Tony Farmer
REB: 10. Tony Farmer
AST: 5. Tony Farmer
|
PTS: 26. R. Putney
REB: 10. R. Carter
AST: 7. Amauri Hardy
|
110.2 - 112.7 |
May 11, 2024
|
@ Ostioneros de Guaymas |
L, 95 - 92 |
Gimnasio Municipal Guaymas
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
15-16 |
PTS: 24. P. Thomas
REB: 7. T. Efianayi
AST: 7. A. Parker
|
PTS: 25. Cullen Russo
REB: 14. Cullen Russo
AST: 5. Cullen Russo
|
122.1 - 118.2 |
May 12, 2024
|
@ Ostioneros de Guaymas |
W, 81 - 103 |
Gimnasio Municipal Guaymas
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
16-16 |
PTS: 21. T. Efianayi
REB: 8. A. Reyna Martinez
AST: 8. A. Parker
|
PTS: 19. Marvin Cairo
REB: 10. Cullen Russo
AST: 6. I. Molinar
|
101.4 - 129.0 |
May 14, 2024 8:00 PM ET |
v. Angeles de la Ciudad de Mexico |
Preview |
Gimnasio Manuel Lira
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 15, 2024 8:00 PM ET |
v. Angeles de la Ciudad de Mexico |
Preview |
Gimnasio Manuel Lira
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 17, 2024 8:00 PM ET |
@ Astros de Jalisco |
Preview |
Unidad Deportiva Avila Camacho
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 18, 2024 8:00 PM ET |
@ Astros de Jalisco |
Preview |
Unidad Deportiva Avila Camacho
Mexican CIBACOPA
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |