Oct 7, 2023
|
@ CB Moron |
L, 88 - 71 |
Pabellon Alameda
Spanish LEB Silver
|
0-1 |
PTS: 18. Jere Vucica
REB: 9. F. Revilla
AST: 5. M. Ortega
|
PTS: 24. J. Jimenez
REB: 7. Ryan Lobreau
AST: 5. Javier Marin
|
119.6 - 96.5 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. CD Enrique Soler Melilla |
L, 78 - 91 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
0-2 |
PTS: 19. F. Revilla
REB: 11. F. Revilla
AST: 8. J. Balastegui
|
PTS: 24. Jaxon Knotek
REB: 9. C. Okanu
AST: 6. F. Pirela
|
101.2 - 118.1 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Albacete Basket |
L, 61 - 71 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
0-3 |
PTS: 16. F. Revilla
REB: 12. F. Revilla
AST: 9. David Orrit
|
PTS: 13. D. de Blas
REB: 10. Alo Marin
AST: 5. Alo Marin
|
79.8 - 92.8 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ Juventud Alcala Escribano |
L, 84 - 77 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
0-4 |
PTS: 15. A. Rodriguez
REB: 8. Issa Thiam
AST: 7. J. Balastegui
|
PTS: 23. C. Gonzalez
REB: 7. M. Echevarria
AST: 5. Jorge Parra
|
115.4 - 105.8 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
v. Ciudad de Huelva Gestia |
L, 75 - 82 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
0-5 |
PTS: 18. David Orrit
REB: 7. F. Revilla
AST: 4. David Orrit
|
PTS: 25. S. Chabi-Yo
REB: 15. S. Chabi-Yo
AST: 5. J. Cebolla
|
103.0 - 112.6 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ CP La Roda |
L, 84 - 74 |
Amadeo Garcia De Salazar
Spanish LEB Silver
|
0-6 |
PTS: 19. Jere Vucica
REB: 9. F. Revilla
AST: 8. J. Balastegui
|
PTS: 19. J. Klussmann
REB: 11. Javier Lucas
AST: 4. J. Klussmann
|
106.0 - 93.4 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. Zornotza ST |
L, 72 - 81 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
0-7 |
PTS: 17. A. Rodriguez
REB: 4. A. Rodriguez
AST: 9. J. Balastegui
|
PTS: 17. L. Bracey
REB: 9. M. Niang
AST: 8. L. Ferrando
|
97.1 - 109.2 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ CBP Huesca |
W, 73 - 85 |
Palacio Municipal de Huesca
Spanish LEB Silver
|
1-7 |
PTS: 21. E. Igbanugo
REB: 9. Riley Hayes
AST: 3. A. Rodriguez
|
PTS: 12. G. Bastante
REB: 8. Isaac Nogues
AST: 3. Isaac Nogues
|
100.2 - 116.6 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
v. CB Ciudad de Ponferrada |
L, 67 - 71 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
1-8 |
PTS: 14. Jere Vucica
REB: 6. A. Rodriguez
AST: 5. David Orrit
|
PTS: 20. S. Merlo
REB: 6. P. Cordoba
AST: 8. P. Cordoba
|
87.7 - 93.0 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ CB Zamora Chef |
L, 87 - 60 |
Pabellon Municipal Carbajosa de la Sagrada
Spanish LEB Silver
|
1-9 |
PTS: 20. Jere Vucica
REB: 6. Jere Vucica
AST: 3. E. Igbanugo
|
PTS: 24. J. Powell
REB: 17. J. Paukste
AST: 4. Josep Peris
|
112.3 - 77.4 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. Iraurgi SB |
W, 75 - 72 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
2-9 |
PTS: 16. Jere Vucica
REB: 7. Issa Thiam
AST: 8. J. Balastegui
|
PTS: 11. Ludgy Debaut
REB: 7. Ludgy Debaut
AST: 8. Gaizka Maiza
|
104.2 - 100.0 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ Huelva Comercio Viridis |
L, 89 - 75 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
2-10 |
PTS: 15. A. Rodriguez
REB: 10. Sami Eleraky
AST: 6. Berni Garcia
|
PTS: 24. C. Minlend
REB: 10. M. Vazquez
AST: 8. N. Cebrian
|
121.9 - 102.7 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
v. CB Almansa |
W, 83 - 70 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
3-10 |
PTS: 17. Berni Garcia
REB: 7. Issa Thiam
AST: 6. David Orrit
|
PTS: 17. R. Monteiro
REB: 9. R. Monteiro
AST: 8. K. Navarro
|
120.3 - 101.4 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. CB Moron |
L, 73 - 74 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
3-11 |
PTS: 13. F. Revilla
REB: 8. F. Revilla
AST: 8. Berni Garcia
|
PTS: 16. L. Kouadio
REB: 8. L. Kouadio
AST: 11. Javier Marin
|
101.9 - 103.3 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ CD Enrique Soler Melilla |
W, 58 - 59 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
4-11 |
PTS: 11. Sami Eleraky
REB: 8. Issa Thiam
AST: 4. David Orrit
|
PTS: 12. S. Ndiaye
REB: 10. J. Castillo
AST: 5. Luis Garcia
|
84.6 - 86.0 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ Albacete Basket |
L, 73 - 64 |
Pabellon del Parque
Spanish LEB Silver
|
4-12 |
PTS: 17. Issa Thiam
REB: 7. David Orrit
AST: 6. David Orrit
|
PTS: 16. M. Fernandez
REB: 8. D. de Blas
AST: 6. J. Martinez
|
101.6 - 89.0 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. Juventud Alcala Escribano |
W, 88 - 78 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
5-12 |
PTS: 23. David Orrit
REB: 12. Sami Eleraky
AST: 6. David Orrit
|
PTS: 21. Jhery Matos
REB: 10. M. Echevarria
AST: 5. C. Gonzalez
|
110.2 - 97.7 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ Ciudad de Huelva Gestia |
W, 79 - 86 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
6-12 |
PTS: 20. Berni Garcia
REB: 9. Sami Eleraky
AST: 7. David Orrit
|
PTS: 20. A. Ortiz
REB: 9. S. Chabi-Yo
AST: 6. F. Cardenas
|
95.7 - 104.2 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. CP La Roda |
W, 89 - 65 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
7-12 |
PTS: 15. S. Cecilia
REB: 7. Sami Eleraky
AST: 9. David Orrit
|
PTS: 12. C. Unanue
REB: 7. Javier Lucas
AST: 4. I. Corraliza
|
121.7 - 88.9 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ Zornotza ST |
L, 90 - 68 |
Polideportivo de Larrea
Spanish LEB Silver
|
7-13 |
PTS: 13. Jere Vucica
REB: 4. Berni Garcia
AST: 7. Berni Garcia
|
PTS: 22. A. Mazaira
REB: 7. A. Mazaira
AST: 4. M. Stilma
|
120.6 - 91.1 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. CBP Huesca |
W, 78 - 66 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
8-13 |
PTS: 19. Jere Vucica
REB: 8. Sami Eleraky
AST: 7. Berni Garcia
|
PTS: 17. A. Scariolo
REB: 16. Isaac Nogues
AST: 7. A. Scariolo
|
100.0 - 84.6 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ CB Ciudad de Ponferrada |
L, 86 - 80 |
Lydia Valentin
Spanish LEB Silver
|
8-14 |
PTS: 19. A. Rodriguez
REB: 9. Sami Eleraky
AST: 12. David Orrit
|
PTS: 23. J. Hierrezuelo
REB: 10. A. Morales
AST: 5. S. Merlo
|
107.8 - 100.3 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. CB Zamora Chef |
L, 78 - 83 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
8-15 |
PTS: 18. A. Rodriguez
REB: 7. A. Rodriguez
AST: 7. J. Balastegui
|
PTS: 26. K. Buckingham
REB: 8. K. Buckingham
AST: 8. J. Powell
|
99.3 - 105.7 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ Iraurgi SB |
W, 72 - 78 |
Polideportivo Municipal
Spanish LEB Silver
|
9-15 |
PTS: 17. David Orrit
REB: 7. F. Revilla
AST: 6. David Orrit
|
PTS: 17. Y. Montero
REB: 9. Ludgy Debaut
AST: 3. Gaizka Maiza
|
99.0 - 107.3 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Huelva Comercio Viridis |
W, 82 - 65 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
10-15 |
PTS: 23. David Orrit
REB: 9. Sami Eleraky
AST: 6. David Orrit
|
PTS: 12. G. Boahen
REB: 17. M. Vazquez
AST: 7. K. Vasiliadis
|
101.2 - 80.2 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ CB Almansa |
W, 57 - 80 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
11-15 |
PTS: 25. Sami Eleraky
REB: 8. Issa Thiam
AST: 11. David Orrit
|
PTS: 9. K. Navarro
REB: 7. L. Garcia Perez
AST: 2. K. Navarro
|
74.5 - 104.6 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. CB Prat |
L, 72 - 83 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
11-16 |
PTS: 15. S. Cecilia
REB: 7. Sami Eleraky
AST: 9. David Orrit
|
PTS: 18. R. Carrasco
REB: 8. Samuel Taiwo
AST: 3. L. Soumbey Alley
|
91.9 - 106.0 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
@ CB Prat |
W, 93 - 99 |
Pavello Joan Busquets
Spanish LEB Silver
|
12-16 |
PTS: 19. Jere Vucica
REB: 11. Sami Eleraky
AST: 8. David Orrit
|
PTS: 21. Ruben Prey
REB: 6. Ruben Prey
AST: 7. A. Martin
|
120.5 - 128.3 |