Mar 21, 2023
|
@ Guaiqueries |
L, 97 - 58 |
Gimnasio Ciudad de la Asuncion
Venezuelan SLB
|
0-1 |
PTS: 11. Jonny Ocasio
REB: 6. Jonny Ocasio
AST: 2. M. Martinez
|
PTS: 18. Tre McLean
REB: 5. Tre McLean
AST: 6. D. Cubillan
|
126.2 - 75.4 |
Mar 22, 2023
|
@ Guaiqueries |
L, 96 - 94 |
Gimnasio Ciudad de la Asuncion
Venezuelan SLB
|
0-2 |
PTS: 26. Jonny Ocasio
REB: 8. Aaron Fuller
AST: 4. J. Bracho Escobar
|
PTS: 18. F. Centeno
REB: 9. F. Centeno
AST: 4. F. Centeno
|
122.3 - 119.7 |
Mar 25, 2023
|
v. Marinos |
W, 80 - 69 |
Gimnasio Hermanas Gonzalez
Venezuelan SLB
|
1-2 |
PTS: 21. Aaron Fuller
REB: 17. Aaron Fuller
AST: 4. M. Martinez
|
PTS: 18. Y. Yan Colome
REB: 5. F. Morales
AST: 6. F. Morales
|
102.5 - 88.4 |
Mar 26, 2023
|
v. Marinos |
L, 78 - 79 |
Gimnasio Hermanas Gonzalez
Venezuelan SLB
|
1-3 |
PTS: 27. Aaron Fuller
REB: 12. Aaron Fuller
AST: 5. J. Bracho Escobar
|
PTS: 26. Y. Yan Colome
REB: 10. Miguel Simon
AST: 4. F. Morales
|
92.3 - 93.5 |
Mar 29, 2023
|
v. Piratas de La Guaira |
L, 77 - 86 |
Gimnasio Hermanas Gonzalez
Venezuelan SLB
|
1-4 |
PTS: 28. Aaron Fuller
REB: 8. Aaron Fuller
AST: 5. Cruz Leon
|
PTS: 17. J. Suero
REB: 7. J. Vargas Hernandez
AST: 11. J. Suero
|
111.4 - 124.4 |
Apr 1, 2023
|
@ Cangrejeros de Monagas |
W, 71 - 84 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
2-4 |
PTS: 22. Aaron Fuller
REB: 15. Aaron Fuller
AST: 4. F. Lucena
|
PTS: 19. Luis Feliz
REB: 10. Luis Julio
AST: 2. R. Valdez
|
95.1 - 112.6 |
Apr 2, 2023
|
@ Cangrejeros de Monagas |
W, 79 - 81 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
3-4 |
PTS: 14. Aaron Fuller
REB: 8. Aaron Fuller
AST: 4. Aaron Fuller
|
PTS: 20. Duke Mondy
REB: 6. Irving Nunez
AST: 3. Duke Mondy
|
112.8 - 115.6 |
Apr 8, 2023
|
v. Gladiadores de Anzoategui |
L, 70 - 75 |
Gimnasio Hermanas Gonzalez
Venezuelan SLB
|
3-5 |
PTS: 17. Kyree Elder
REB: 10. Aaron Fuller
AST: 5. D. Brooks
|
PTS: 18. G. Vargas
REB: 7. G. Vargas
AST: 9. G. Vargas
|
91.6 - 98.1 |
Apr 9, 2023
|
v. Gladiadores de Anzoategui |
L, 69 - 83 |
Gimnasio Hermanas Gonzalez
Venezuelan SLB
|
3-6 |
PTS: 22. J. Bracho Escobar
REB: 11. Axiers Sucre
AST: 5. J. Bracho Escobar
|
PTS: 23. D. Nickelberry
REB: 8. D. Nickelberry
AST: 10. G. Vargas
|
95.2 - 114.5 |
Apr 15, 2023
|
@ Gladiadores de Anzoategui |
L, 89 - 64 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
3-7 |
PTS: 12. Eduardo Rios
REB: 7. Albert Arias
AST: 4. J. Bracho Escobar
|
PTS: 22. A. Perez
REB: 7. Jhon Romero
AST: 3. D. Nickelberry
|
123.2 - 88.6 |
Apr 16, 2023
|
@ Gladiadores de Anzoategui |
L, 91 - 79 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
3-8 |
PTS: 16. D. Brooks
REB: 5. D. Brooks
AST: 3. D. Brooks
|
PTS: 25. D. Nickelberry
REB: 8. Jhon Romero
AST: 5. Henry Walker
|
122.0 - 105.9 |
Apr 20, 2023
|
@ Marinos |
W, 69 - 79 |
Luis Ramos de Puerto La Cruz
Venezuelan SLB
|
4-8 |
PTS: 21. Kyree Elder
REB: 8. Axiers Sucre
AST: 7. D. Brooks
|
PTS: 23. Y. Yan Colome
REB: 9. Y. Yan Colome
AST: 4. Y. Yan Colome
|
97.2 - 111.3 |
Apr 21, 2023
|
@ Marinos |
W, 72 - 76 |
Luis Ramos de Puerto La Cruz
Venezuelan SLB
|
5-8 |
PTS: 29. O. Caraballo
REB: 12. Axiers Sucre
AST: 4. Axiers Sucre
|
PTS: 21. G. Williams
REB: 10. Ronald Delph
AST: 4. Y. Yan Colome
|
93.9 - 99.1 |
Apr 23, 2023
|
v. Diablos de Miranda |
W, 87 - 76 |
Gimnasio Hermanas Gonzalez
Venezuelan SLB
|
6-8 |
PTS: 19. J. Bracho Escobar
REB: 10. Axiers Sucre
AST: 10. D. Brooks
|
PTS: 16. R. Mercedes
REB: 9. B. Matros
AST: 5. S. Giletto
|
119.0 - 104.0 |
Apr 25, 2023
|
v. Panteras |
L, 75 - 89 |
Gimnasio Hermanas Gonzalez
Venezuelan SLB
|
6-9 |
PTS: 18. O. Caraballo
REB: 7. Axiers Sucre
AST: 7. D. Brooks
|
PTS: 28. Avry Holmes
REB: 10. S. Blair
AST: 5. P. Chourio
|
115.4 - 137.0 |
Apr 30, 2023
|
v. Spartans de Districto Captital Caracas |
L, 78 - 90 |
Gimnasio Hermanas Gonzalez
Venezuelan SLB
|
6-10 |
PTS: 23. D. Brooks
REB: 13. Axiers Sucre
AST: 6. D. Brooks
|
PTS: 22. Jassel Perez
REB: 8. Jassel Perez
AST: 6. Jassel Perez
|
100.7 - 116.2 |
May 4, 2023
|
@ Piratas de La Guaira |
L, 109 - 92 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
6-11 |
PTS: 16. D. Brooks
REB: 12. Axiers Sucre
AST: 5. D. Brooks
|
PTS: 24. R. Mendoza
REB: 10. R. Mendoza
AST: 7. R. Mendoza
|
123.6 - 104.3 |
May 5, 2023
|
@ Cocodrilos |
L, 79 - 61 |
Gimnasio Jose Beracasa
Venezuelan SLB
|
6-12 |
PTS: 12. Eduardo Rios
REB: 8. Eduardo Rios
AST: 6. D. Brooks
|
PTS: 22. Luis Montero
REB: 10. Luis Montero
AST: 5. L. Bethelmy
|
99.4 - 76.7 |
May 8, 2023
|
v. Cangrejeros de Monagas |
W, 87 - 85 |
Gimnasio Hermanas Gonzalez
Venezuelan SLB
|
7-12 |
PTS: 21. O. Caraballo
REB: 13. Axiers Sucre
AST: 8. D. Brooks
|
PTS: 28. Duke Mondy
REB: 8. Akeem Ellis
AST: 6. Duke Mondy
|
101.9 - 99.6 |
May 9, 2023
|
v. Cangrejeros de Monagas |
W, 97 - 88 |
Gimnasio Hermanas Gonzalez
Venezuelan SLB
|
8-12 |
PTS: 27. O. Caraballo
REB: 11. Axiers Sucre
AST: 12. D. Brooks
|
PTS: 24. Duke Mondy
REB: 6. Luis Julio
AST: 5. Akeem Ellis
|
122.1 - 110.8 |
May 12, 2023
|
v. Guaiqueries |
L, 59 - 71 |
Gimnasio Hermanas Gonzalez
Venezuelan SLB
|
8-13 |
PTS: 16. Axiers Sucre
REB: 12. Axiers Sucre
AST: 3. Axiers Sucre
|
PTS: 20. Tre McLean
REB: 8. Tre McLean
AST: 4. Evert Bernal
|
79.4 - 95.5 |
May 13, 2023
|
v. Guaiqueries |
L, 84 - 87 |
Gimnasio Hermanas Gonzalez
Venezuelan SLB
|
8-14 |
PTS: 19. Jonny Ocasio
REB: 5. Axiers Sucre
AST: 6. D. Brooks
|
PTS: 20. Tre McLean
REB: 8. A. Caffaro
AST: 5. Tre McLean
|
111.6 - 115.5 |
May 15, 2023
|
v. Cocodrilos |
L, 71 - 91 |
Gimnasio Hermanas Gonzalez
Venezuelan SLB
|
8-15 |
PTS: 17. Kyree Elder
REB: 9. Axiers Sucre
AST: 4. D. Brooks
|
PTS: 22. L. Bethelmy
REB: 10. J. Guerrero
AST: 11. Luis Montero
|
94.9 - 121.6 |
May 18, 2023
|
@ Panteras |
L, 79 - 70 |
Jose Joaquin Carrillo Gymnasium
Venezuelan SLB
|
8-16 |
PTS: 21. D. Brooks
REB: 10. O. Caraballo
AST: 4. Jonny Ocasio
|
PTS: 18. Avry Holmes
REB: 12. E. Minnie
AST: 7. Avry Holmes
|
116.3 - 103.1 |
May 20, 2023
|
@ Diablos de Miranda |
L, 85 - 83 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
8-17 |
PTS: 25. Jonny Ocasio
REB: 13. Albert Arias
AST: 8. J. Bracho Escobar
|
PTS: 17. Jhoyfer Diaz
REB: 6. Jhoyfer Diaz
AST: 5. R. Mercedes
|
122.5 - 119.6 |
May 21, 2023
|
@ Spartans de Districto Captital Caracas |
L, 86 - 76 |
Venezuelan SLB
|
8-18 |
PTS: 27. D. Brooks
REB: 8. Jonny Ocasio
AST: 9. J. Bracho Escobar
|
PTS: 21. Will Davis
REB: 8. Will Davis
AST: 5. R. Galloway
|
115.0 - 101.6 |
May 25, 2023
|
@ Cocodrilos |
L, 20-0 * Forfeit |
Gimnasio Jose Beracasa
Venezuelan SLB
|
8-19 |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 26, 2023
|
@ Cocodrilos |
L, 77 - 72 |
Gimnasio Jose Beracasa
Venezuelan SLB
|
8-19 |
PTS: 23. Axiers Sucre
REB: 10. Aaron Fuller
AST: 5. D. Brooks
|
PTS: 21. J. Guerrero
REB: 10. J. Guerrero
AST: 7. Luis Montero
|
92.7 - 86.6 |
May 29, 2023
|
v. Cocodrilos |
L, 83 - 110 |
Gimnasio Hermanas Gonzalez
Venezuelan SLB
|
8-21 |
PTS: 19. J. Bracho Escobar
REB: 6. Axiers Sucre
AST: 8. D. Brooks
|
PTS: 23. Elyjah Clark
REB: 8. Luis Montero
AST: 7. Luis Montero
|
101.6 - 134.7 |