Aug 5, 2010 |
Poland |
Bulgaria |
53-79 |
Osnovna Skola Jugoslavija |
PTS: 19. Deyan Karamfilov
REB: 18. Nikolay Stoyanov
AST: 8. Deyan Karamfilov
|
PTS: 17. Daniel Szymkiewicz
REB: 9. Daniel Szymkiewicz
AST: 4. Jan Grzelinski
|
Aug 5, 2010 |
Italy |
Germany |
73-54 |
Topolica |
PTS: 16. Mauricio Marin
REB: 7. Dominic Lockhart
AST: 3. David Taylor
|
PTS: 18. Francesco Candussi
REB: 8. Aristide Landi
AST: 4. Matteo Imbro
|
Aug 5, 2010 |
Turkey |
Russia |
71-50 |
Topolica |
PTS: 14. Mikhail Kulagin
REB: 6. Mikhail Kulagin
AST: 4. Georgy Egorov
|
PTS: 21. Tayfun Erulku
REB: 9. Burak Haciismail
AST: 2. Zafar Alp
|
Aug 5, 2010 |
Spain |
Latvia |
65-32 |
Osnovna Skola Jugoslavija |
PTS: 9. Oskars Reinfelds
REB: 5. Oskars Reinfelds
AST: 2. Oskars Reinfelds
|
PTS: 11. Albert Homs
REB: 6. Willy Hernangomez
AST: 3. Alberto Diaz
|
Aug 5, 2010 |
Greece |
Denmark |
53-55 |
Osnovna Skola Jugoslavija |
PTS: 15. Peter Moeller
REB: 9. Rasmus Larsen
AST: 3. Anders Skou Hansen
|
PTS: 19. Paris Maragkos
REB: 13. Diamantis Slaftsakis
AST: 3. Ioannis Papapetrou
|
Aug 5, 2010 |
Serbia |
Croatia |
64-69 |
Topolica |
PTS: 25. Dario Saric
REB: 14. Dario Saric
AST: 6. Dario Saric
|
PTS: 16. Nikola Jankovic
REB: 16. Nikola Jankovic
AST: 3. Vasilije Micic
|
Aug 5, 2010 |
Israel |
Montenegro |
71-81 |
Topolica |
PTS: 25. Nikola Ivanovic
REB: 11. Milos Pajovic
AST: 6. Nikola Ivanovic
|
PTS: 19. Egor Koulechov
REB: 6. Egor Koulechov
AST: 5. Naor Sharon
|
Aug 5, 2010 |
Lithuania |
France |
46-66 |
Osnovna Skola Jugoslavija |
PTS: 19. Charly Maraux
REB: 9. Alexandre Chassang
AST: 4. Charly Maraux
|
PTS: 15. Augustinas Jankaitis
REB: 6. Augustinas Jankaitis
AST: 2. Augustinas Jankaitis
|
Aug 6, 2010 |
Croatia |
Italy |
72-61 |
Osnovna Skola Jugoslavija |
PTS: 15. Aristide Landi
REB: 8. Aristide Landi
AST: 6. Matteo Imbro
|
PTS: 17. Mislav Brzoja
REB: 9. Filip Bundovic
AST: 6. Dario Saric
|
Aug 6, 2010 |
Latvia |
Poland |
45-72 |
Topolica |
PTS: 28. Daniel Szymkiewicz
REB: 12. Daniel Szymkiewicz
AST: 4. Daniel Szymkiewicz
|
PTS: 18. Ceslavs Mateikovics
REB: 10. Oskars Reinfelds
AST: 2. Oskars Reinfelds
|
Aug 6, 2010 |
Bulgaria |
Spain |
40-79 |
Topolica |
PTS: 19. Albert Homs
REB: 8. Sebastian Saiz
AST: 4. Josep Perez
|
PTS: 11. Sasha Vezenkov
REB: 12. Nikolay Stoyanov
AST: 4. Vassil Mihaylov
|
Aug 6, 2010 |
Russia |
Israel |
76-58 |
Osnovna Skola Jugoslavija |
PTS: 18. Naor Sharon
REB: 5. Noam Levy
AST: 1. Noam Levy
|
PTS: 25. Stanislav Ilnitskiy
REB: 12. Stanislav Ilnitskiy
AST: 4. Serdar Annaev
|
Aug 6, 2010 |
Germany |
Serbia |
49-78 |
Osnovna Skola Jugoslavija |
PTS: 21. Nikola Radicevic
REB: 5. Nikola Cvorovic
AST: 4. Vasilije Micic
|
PTS: 14. Paul Zipser
REB: 9. Dominic Lockhart
AST: 2. Paul Zipser
|
Aug 6, 2010 |
Denmark |
Lithuania |
47-92 |
Topolica |
PTS: 22. Tomas Dimsa
REB: 9. Augustinas Jankaitis
AST: 3. Augustinas Jankaitis
|
PTS: 17. Rasmus Larsen
REB: 9. Rasmus Larsen
AST: 3. Peter Moeller
|
Aug 6, 2010 |
Montenegro |
Turkey |
67-54 |
Osnovna Skola Jugoslavija |
PTS: 10. Burak Haciismail
REB: 6. Talat Altunbey
AST: 5. Tayfun Erulku
|
PTS: 14. Nikola Zizic
REB: 7. Milos Pajovic
AST: 4. Dusan Perovic
|
Aug 6, 2010 |
France |
Greece |
55-52 |
Topolica |
PTS: 14. Ioannis Papapetrou
REB: 7. Alexandros Mitsialos
AST: 4. Ioannis Papapetrou
|
PTS: 23. Anthony Racine
REB: 6. Charly Maraux
AST: 3. Charly Maraux
|
Aug 7, 2010 |
Latvia |
Bulgaria |
66-69 |
Osnovna Skola Jugoslavija |
PTS: 20. Deyan Karamfilov
REB: 8. Nikolay Stoyanov
AST: 5. Deyan Karamfilov
|
PTS: 16. Roberts Krastins
REB: 8. Oskars Reinfelds
AST: 4. Oskars Reinfelds
|
Aug 7, 2010 |
Croatia |
Germany |
44-69 |
Topolica |
PTS: 14. Mauricio Marin
REB: 6. Paul Zipser
AST: 4. Jamo Ruppert
|
PTS: 16. Nikola Urli
REB: 6. Daniel Zovko
AST: 2. Dominik Mavra
|
Aug 7, 2010 |
Israel |
Turkey |
61-58 |
Topolica |
PTS: 24. Tayfun Erulku
REB: 5. Metin Turen
AST: 4. Metin Turen
|
PTS: 13. Egor Koulechov
REB: 7. Egor Koulechov
AST: 7. Naor Sharon
|
Aug 7, 2010 |
Poland |
Spain |
52-76 |
Osnovna Skola Jugoslavija |
PTS: 18. Albert Homs
REB: 10. Albert Homs
AST: 5. Josep Perez
|
PTS: 12. Jan Grzelinski
REB: 7. Rafal Stefanik
AST: 4. Daniel Szymkiewicz
|
Aug 7, 2010 |
Italy |
Serbia |
61-73 |
Topolica |
PTS: 14. Nikola Jankovic
REB: 10. Nikola Jankovic
AST: 4. Nikola Radicevic
|
PTS: 18. Matteo Imbro
REB: 10. Amedeo Tessitori
AST: 4. Matteo Imbro
|
Aug 7, 2010 |
France |
Denmark |
73-35 |
Osnovna Skola Jugoslavija |
PTS: 14. Rasmus Larsen
REB: 4. Rasmus Larsen
AST: 2. Adam Weber
|
PTS: 18. Anthony Racine
REB: 16. Boris Dallo
AST: 6. Benjamin Sene
|
Aug 7, 2010 |
Greece |
Lithuania |
66-63 |
Osnovna Skola Jugoslavija |
PTS: 26. Marius Grigonis
REB: 9. Augustinas Jankaitis
AST: 2. Jokubas Gintvainis
|
PTS: 18. Ioannis Papapetrou
REB: 7. Paris Maragkos
AST: 3. Thomas Amparas
|
Aug 7, 2010 |
Russia |
Montenegro |
60-65 |
Topolica |
PTS: 29. Nikola Ivanovic
REB: 15. Milos Pajovic
AST: 3. Nikola Ivanovic
|
PTS: 17. Pavel Sizov
REB: 7. Pavel Sizov
AST: 3. Pavel Sizov
|
Aug 9, 2010 |
Israel |
Germany |
59-62 |
Topolica |
PTS: 12. Phillip Daubner
REB: 8. Dominic Lockhart
AST: 3. Max Merz
|
PTS: 16. Maxim Kikus
REB: 10. Egor Koulechov
AST: 4. Naor Sharon
|
Aug 9, 2010 |
Latvia |
Denmark |
65-46 |
Osnovna Skola Jugoslavija |
PTS: 11. Anders Skou Hansen
REB: 9. Rasmus Larsen
AST: 2. David Knudsen
|
PTS: 22. Edgars Stelmahers
REB: 9. Rihards Adins
AST: 3. Toms Leimanis
|
Aug 9, 2010 |
France |
Italy |
67-65 |
Topolica |
PTS: 20. Francesco Candussi
REB: 10. Aristide Landi
AST: 6. Matteo Imbro
|
PTS: 16. Boris Dallo
REB: 12. Mouhammadou Jaiteh
AST: 4. Benjamin Sene
|
Aug 9, 2010 |
Bulgaria |
Turkey |
60-77 |
Osnovna Skola Jugoslavija |
PTS: 20. Burak Haciismail
REB: 8. James Birsen
AST: 6. Kenan Sipahi
|
PTS: 17. Nikolay Stoyanov
REB: 8. Nikolay Stoyanov
AST: 10. Deyan Karamfilov
|
Aug 9, 2010 |
Spain |
Russia |
77-65 |
Osnovna Skola Jugoslavija |
PTS: 10. Vasiliy Martynov
REB: 4. Rostislav Karenin
AST: 2. Mikhail Kulagin
|
PTS: 18. Josep Perez
REB: 7. Willy Hernangomez
AST: 2. Albert Homs
|
Aug 9, 2010 |
Croatia |
Greece |
70-49 |
Topolica |
PTS: 10. Paris Maragkos
REB: 8. Alexandros Mitsialos
AST: 3. Dimitrios Karampekis
|
PTS: 31. Dario Saric
REB: 15. Dario Saric
AST: 5. Martin Junakovic
|
Aug 9, 2010 |
Montenegro |
Poland |
95-69 |
Osnovna Skola Jugoslavija |
PTS: 13. Daniel Szymkiewicz
REB: 5. Daniel Szymkiewicz
AST: 6. Daniel Szymkiewicz
|
PTS: 29. Nikola Ivanovic
REB: 10. Dusan Perovic
AST: 9. Nikola Ivanovic
|
Aug 9, 2010 |
Serbia |
Lithuania |
76-74 |
Topolica |
PTS: 21. Tomas Dimsa
REB: 9. Denis Krestinin
AST: 3. Lukas Lekavicius
|
PTS: 19. Vasilije Micic
REB: 9. Nikola Jankovic
AST: 5. Vasilije Micic
|
Aug 10, 2010 |
Germany |
Latvia |
56-54 |
Topolica |
PTS: 22. Oskars Reinfelds
REB: 8. Edgars Stelmahers
AST: 2. Edgars Stelmahers
|
PTS: 18. Paul Zipser
REB: 10. Dominic Lockhart
AST: 2. Jamo Ruppert
|
Aug 10, 2010 |
Denmark |
Israel |
61-63 |
Osnovna Skola Jugoslavija |
PTS: 22. Egor Koulechov
REB: 8. Egor Koulechov
AST: 2. Egor Koulechov
|
PTS: 21. Rasmus Larsen
REB: 14. Rasmus Larsen
AST: 6. David Knudsen
|
Aug 10, 2010 |
Turkey |
Spain |
69-74 |
Topolica |
PTS: 22. Javier Marin
REB: 23. Willy Hernangomez
AST: 3. Dario Brizuela
|
PTS: 13. Kenan Sipahi
REB: 9. Burak Haciismail
AST: 2. Kenan Sipahi
|
Aug 10, 2010 |
Italy |
Greece |
71-59 |
Osnovna Skola Jugoslavija |
PTS: 17. Ioannis Papapetrou
REB: 10. Paris Maragkos
AST: 2. Ioannis Papapetrou
|
PTS: 28. Aristide Landi
REB: 10. Matteo Imbro
AST: 9. Matteo Imbro
|
Aug 10, 2010 |
Poland |
Russia |
87-89 |
Topolica |
PTS: 19. Dmitriy Guzikov
REB: 10. Dmitriy Guzikov
AST: 7. Mikhail Kulagin
|
PTS: 26. Daniel Szymkiewicz
REB: 8. Damian Jeszke
AST: 7. Jan Grzelinski
|
Aug 10, 2010 |
France |
Serbia |
61-69 |
Osnovna Skola Jugoslavija |
PTS: 16. Nikola Radicevic
REB: 13. Nikola Jankovic
AST: 6. Vasilije Micic
|
PTS: 16. Mouhammadou Jaiteh
REB: 12. Mouhammadou Jaiteh
AST: 2. Boris Dallo
|
Aug 10, 2010 |
Montenegro |
Bulgaria |
61-72 |
Topolica |
PTS: 20. Denislav Vutev
REB: 14. Denislav Vutev
AST: 9. Deyan Karamfilov
|
PTS: 15. Dusan Perovic
REB: 8. Milija Mikovic
AST: 5. Nikola Ivanovic
|
Aug 10, 2010 |
Lithuania |
Croatia |
68-78 |
Osnovna Skola Jugoslavija |
PTS: 15. Dario Saric
REB: 17. Dario Saric
AST: 6. Dario Saric
|
PTS: 15. Augustinas Jankaitis
REB: 8. Augustinas Jankaitis
AST: 6. Lukas Lekavicius
|
Aug 11, 2010 |
Denmark |
Germany |
40-68 |
Osnovna Skola Jugoslavija |
PTS: 14. Paul Zipser
REB: 9. Dominic Lockhart
AST: 3. Dominic Lockhart
|
PTS: 10. David Knudsen
REB: 5. Peter Moeller
AST: 3. Peter Moeller
|
Aug 11, 2010 |
Israel |
Latvia |
58-63 |
Topolica |
PTS: 15. Oskars Reinfelds
REB: 11. Oskars Reinfelds
AST: 2. Oskars Reinfelds
|
PTS: 16. Maxim Kikus
REB: 8. Egor Koulechov
AST: 2. Egor Koulechov
|
Aug 11, 2010 |
Russia |
Bulgaria |
64-49 |
Osnovna Skola Jugoslavija |
PTS: 12. Denislav Vutev
REB: 7. Deyan Karamfilov
AST: 2. Deyan Karamfilov
|
PTS: 18. Stanislav Ilnitskiy
REB: 14. Stanislav Ilnitskiy
AST: 4. Mikhail Kulagin
|
Aug 11, 2010 |
Greece |
Serbia |
69-82 |
Topolica |
PTS: 15. Stefan Pot
REB: 11. Nikola Majic
AST: 11. Vasilije Micic
|
PTS: 26. Paris Maragkos
REB: 8. Alexandros Mitsialos
AST: 4. Thomas Amparas
|
Aug 11, 2010 |
Poland |
Turkey |
60-89 |
Osnovna Skola Jugoslavija |
PTS: 22. Burak Haciismail
REB: 9. Burak Haciismail
AST: 7. Kenan Sipahi
|
PTS: 16. Jan Grzelinski
REB: 7. Jan Grzelinski
AST: 6. Jan Grzelinski
|
Aug 11, 2010 |
Italy |
Lithuania |
61-80 |
Topolica |
PTS: 16. Marius Grigonis
REB: 10. Augustinas Jankaitis
AST: 2. Justas Tamulis
|
PTS: 13. Mirco Turel
REB: 6. Francesco Candussi
AST: 4. Matteo Imbro
|
Aug 11, 2010 |
Spain |
Montenegro |
63-68 |
Osnovna Skola Jugoslavija |
PTS: 30. Nikola Ivanovic
REB: 9. Nikola Ivanovic
AST: 4. Nikola Ivanovic
|
PTS: 16. Willy Hernangomez
REB: 9. Willy Hernangomez
AST: 5. Alberto Diaz
|
Aug 11, 2010 |
Croatia |
France |
63-64 |
Topolica |
PTS: 14. Anthony Racine
REB: 8. Charly Maraux
AST: 7. Charly Maraux
|
PTS: 19. Dario Saric
REB: 9. Karlo Lebo
AST: 6. Dario Saric
|
Aug 13, 2010 |
Russia |
Croatia |
65-81 |
Topolica |
PTS: 34. Dario Saric
REB: 9. Dario Saric
AST: 4. Martin Junakovic
|
PTS: 14. Vasiliy Martynov
REB: 10. Stanislav Ilnitskiy
AST: 2. Mikhail Kulagin
|
Aug 13, 2010 |
Germany |
Israel |
49-60 |
Osnovna Skola Jugoslavija |
PTS: 14. Rafi Manco
REB: 10. Egor Koulechov
AST: 2. Ishai Kislev
|
PTS: 11. Dominic Lockhart
REB: 13. Dominic Lockhart
AST: 2. Mauricio Marin
|
Aug 13, 2010 |
Turkey |
Serbia |
64-62 |
Topolica |
PTS: 19. Vasilije Micic
REB: 7. Nikola Jankovic
AST: 2. Nikola Radicevic
|
PTS: 25. Tayfun Erulku
REB: 9. Burak Haciismail
AST: 3. Kenan Sipahi
|
Aug 13, 2010 |
Denmark |
Latvia |
47-49 |
Osnovna Skola Jugoslavija |
PTS: 17. Edgars Stelmahers
REB: 8. Ceslavs Mateikovics
AST: 4. Oskars Reinfelds
|
PTS: 16. Rasmus Larsen
REB: 10. Rasmus Larsen
AST: 3. Alexander Andersen
|
Aug 13, 2010 |
Poland |
Italy |
61-76 |
Topolica |
PTS: 24. Amedeo Tessitori
REB: 9. Amedeo Tessitori
AST: 5. Corrado Bianconi
|
PTS: 13. Filip Struski
REB: 7. Filip Struski
AST: 5. Jan Grzelinski
|
Aug 13, 2010 |
France |
Spain |
56-57 |
Topolica |
PTS: 16. Albert Homs
REB: 6. Albert Homs
AST: 5. Albert Homs
|
PTS: 16. Alexandre Chassang
REB: 9. Benjamin Sene
AST: 2. Alexandre Chassang
|
Aug 13, 2010 |
Lithuania |
Montenegro |
56-55 |
Topolica |
PTS: 14. Nikola Ivanovic
REB: 9. Nikola Ivanovic
AST: 6. Nikola Ivanovic
|
PTS: 20. Justas Tamulis
REB: 8. Denis Krestinin
AST: 4. Lukas Lekavicius
|
Aug 13, 2010 |
Greece |
Bulgaria |
78-67 |
Topolica |
PTS: 15. Deyan Karamfilov
REB: 5. Denis Titov
AST: 5. Deyan Karamfilov
|
PTS: 14. Alexandros Mitsialos
REB: 10. Ioannis Papapetrou
AST: 5. Ioannis Karamalegkos
|
Aug 14, 2010 |
France |
Russia |
68-51 |
Topolica |
PTS: 9. Rostislav Karenin
REB: 8. Rostislav Karenin
AST: 2. Oleg Alferov
|
PTS: 22. Anthony Racine
REB: 9. Damien Inglis
AST: 5. Benjamin Sene
|
Aug 14, 2010 |
Israel |
Denmark |
75-62 |
Osnovna Skola Jugoslavija |
PTS: 21. Peter Moeller
REB: 11. Rasmus Larsen
AST: 3. Adam Weber
|
PTS: 17. Egor Koulechov
REB: 9. Egor Koulechov
AST: 5. Naor Sharon
|
Aug 14, 2010 |
Montenegro |
Serbia |
74-78 |
Topolica |
PTS: 21. Nikola Jankovic
REB: 13. Nikola Jankovic
AST: 4. Nikola Radicevic
|
PTS: 29. Nikola Ivanovic
REB: 5. Milos Pajovic
AST: 4. Nikola Ivanovic
|
Aug 14, 2010 |
Latvia |
Germany |
46-63 |
Osnovna Skola Jugoslavija |
PTS: 18. Mauricio Marin
REB: 6. Dominic Lockhart
AST: 3. Paul Zipser
|
PTS: 11. Ceslavs Mateikovics
REB: 10. Sandris Ceplitis
AST: 4. Oskars Reinfelds
|
Aug 14, 2010 |
Bulgaria |
Poland |
43-68 |
Osnovna Skola Jugoslavija |
PTS: 15. Daniel Szymkiewicz
REB: 8. Filip Struski
AST: 7. Daniel Szymkiewicz
|
PTS: 14. Kris Minkov
REB: 6. Nikolay Stoyanov
AST: 6. Deyan Karamfilov
|
Aug 14, 2010 |
Spain |
Croatia |
82-86 |
Topolica |
PTS: 24. Dario Saric
REB: 9. Dario Saric
AST: 7. Dario Saric
|
PTS: 26. Josep Perez
REB: 6. Albert Homs
AST: 4. Javier Marin
|
Aug 14, 2010 |
Lithuania |
Turkey |
80-65 |
Topolica |
PTS: 15. Kenan Sipahi
REB: 9. Mehmet Sozen
AST: 6. Kenan Sipahi
|
PTS: 17. Augustinas Jankaitis
REB: 9. Augustinas Jankaitis
AST: 6. Jokubas Gintvainis
|
Aug 14, 2010 |
Greece |
Italy |
53-67 |
Osnovna Skola Jugoslavija |
PTS: 22. Aristide Landi
REB: 6. Amedeo Tessitori
AST: 4. Matteo Imbro
|
PTS: 14. Paris Maragkos
REB: 7. Dimitrios Agravanis
AST: 4. Ioannis Karamalegkos
|
Aug 15, 2010 |
Montenegro |
Russia |
64-78 |
Topolica |
PTS: 19. Stanislav Ilnitskiy
REB: 9. Stanislav Ilnitskiy
AST: 3. Serdar Annaev
|
PTS: 25. Nikola Ivanovic
REB: 8. Milos Pajovic
AST: 5. Nikola Ivanovic
|
Aug 15, 2010 |
Germany |
Denmark |
72-77 |
Osnovna Skola Jugoslavija |
PTS: 18. Peter Moeller
REB: 6. Adam Weber
AST: 5. Anders Skou Hansen
|
PTS: 17. Mauricio Marin
REB: 8. Dominic Lockhart
AST: 3. Mauricio Marin
|
Aug 15, 2010 |
Latvia |
Israel |
65-62 |
Osnovna Skola Jugoslavija |
PTS: 18. Maxim Kikus
REB: 7. Adar Ben Aliza
AST: 4. Ishai Kislev
|
PTS: 23. Ceslavs Mateikovics
REB: 9. Ceslavs Mateikovics
AST: 6. Oskars Reinfelds
|
Aug 15, 2010 |
Serbia |
France |
55-45 |
Topolica |
PTS: 11. Mouhammadou Jaiteh
REB: 11. Mouhammadou Jaiteh
AST: 2. Alexandre Chassang
|
PTS: 16. Nikola Radicevic
REB: 6. Nikola Jankovic
AST: 8. Vasilije Micic
|
Aug 15, 2010 |
Turkey |
Spain |
75-64 |
Topolica |
PTS: 16. Agusti Sans
REB: 10. Willy Hernangomez
AST: 3. Albert Homs
|
PTS: 18. Talat Altunbey
REB: 8. Talat Altunbey
AST: 7. Tayfun Erulku
|
Aug 15, 2010 |
Lithuania |
Croatia |
52-80 |
Topolica |
PTS: 30. Dario Saric
REB: 11. Dario Saric
AST: 11. Dario Saric
|
PTS: 14. Denis Krestinin
REB: 7. Denis Krestinin
AST: 3. Paulius Naraskevicius
|