Jul 10, 2014 |
Finland |
Georgia |
75-56 |
Sport Hall Skenderija |
PTS: 21. Beka Burjanadze
REB: 19. Beka Burjanadze
AST: 5. Irakli Mikeladze
|
PTS: 16. Niko Mattila
REB: 8. Henri Ventoniemi
AST: 5. Joonas Lehtoranta
|
Jul 10, 2014 |
Estonia |
Romania |
58-70 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 13. Vlad Cobzaru
REB: 11. Vlad Cobzaru
AST: 3. Mirel-Claudiu Dragoste
|
PTS: 15. Sten Olmre
REB: 11. Martin Jurtom
AST: 5. Sten Olmre
|
Jul 10, 2014 |
Ukraine |
Netherlands |
54-57 |
Sport Hall Skenderija |
PTS: 23. Shane Hammink
REB: 9. Mike Schilder
AST: 3. Shane Hammink
|
PTS: 11. Oleksandr Antypov
REB: 11. Viacheslav Petrov
AST: 3. Igor Boyarkin
|
Jul 10, 2014 |
Portugal |
Cyprus |
89-48 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 16. Roberto Mantovani
REB: 10. Roberto Mantovani
AST: 1. Dimitris Aristotelous
|
PTS: 21. Diogo Ventura
REB: 6. Henrique Piedade
AST: 5. Henrique Piedade
|
Jul 10, 2014 |
Austria |
Switzerland |
65-41 |
Sport Hall Skenderija |
PTS: 20. Arnaud Cotture
REB: 11. Arnaud Cotture
AST: 3. Branislav Kostic
|
PTS: 11. Valentin Bauer
REB: 8. Timur Bas
AST: 6. Valentin Bauer
|
Jul 10, 2014 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Belgium |
71-50 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 10. Manu Lecomte
REB: 6. Hans Vanwijn
AST: 3. Sam Hemeleers
|
PTS: 23. Stefan Glogovac
REB: 10. Stefan Glogovac
AST: 5. Adi Zahiragic
|
Jul 11, 2014 |
Switzerland |
Ukraine |
58-75 |
Sport Hall Skenderija |
PTS: 24. Vladislav Korenyuk
REB: 9. Vladislav Korenyuk
AST: 6. Igor Boyarkin
|
PTS: 20. Arnaud Cotture
REB: 6. Arnaud Cotture
AST: 4. Branislav Kostic
|
Jul 11, 2014 |
Netherlands |
Belarus |
64-89 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 22. Maksim Salash
REB: 8. Pavel Bliznets
AST: 4. Luka Malakhau
|
PTS: 21. Mike Schilder
REB: 5. Jito Kok
AST: 4. Vincent Nguyen
|
Jul 11, 2014 |
Romania |
Portugal |
64-82 |
Sport Hall Skenderija |
PTS: 24. Pedro Bastos
REB: 6. Joao Grosso
AST: 4. Diogo Ventura
|
PTS: 19. Vlad Cobzaru
REB: 7. Vlad Cobzaru
AST: 3. Mirel-Claudiu Dragoste
|
Jul 11, 2014 |
Belgium |
Luxembourg |
100-58 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 16. Kevin Moura
REB: 6. Kevin Moura
AST: 3. Bob Melcher
|
PTS: 28. Manu Lecomte
REB: 11. Hans Vanwijn
AST: 4. Manu Lecomte
|
Jul 11, 2014 |
Georgia |
Austria |
72-55 |
Sport Hall Skenderija |
PTS: 15. Laurence Mueller
REB: 9. Valentin Bauer
AST: 4. Valentin Bauer
|
PTS: 25. Beka Burjanadze
REB: 14. Beka Burjanadze
AST: 9. Irakli Mikeladze
|
Jul 11, 2014 |
Cyprus |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
56-104 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 18. Haris Delalic
REB: 8. Jusuf Nurkic
AST: 6. Adin Vrabac
|
PTS: 19. Roberto Mantovani
REB: 8. Roberto Mantovani
AST: 2. Panagiotis Markou
|
Jul 12, 2014 |
Luxembourg |
Cyprus |
72-48 |
Sport Hall Skenderija |
PTS: 14. Stefanos Iliadis
REB: 10. Roberto Mantovani
AST: 2. Dimitris Aristotelous
|
PTS: 24. Thomas Grun
REB: 13. Yann Wolff
AST: 6. Bob Melcher
|
Jul 12, 2014 |
Portugal |
Estonia |
76-64 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 12. Brett Nomm
REB: 9. Martin Jurtom
AST: 7. Sten Olmre
|
PTS: 21. Henrique Piedade
REB: 13. Henrique Piedade
AST: 3. Pedro Bastos
|
Jul 12, 2014 |
Ukraine |
Georgia |
71-69 |
Sport Hall Skenderija |
PTS: 30. Beka Burjanadze
REB: 6. Irakli Mikeladze
AST: 5. Irakli Mikeladze
|
PTS: 32. Vladislav Korenyuk
REB: 13. Vladislav Korenyuk
AST: 7. Yevgen Sakhniuk
|
Jul 12, 2014 |
Austria |
Finland |
46-82 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 17. Marcel James Moore
REB: 11. Alexander Madsen
AST: 6. Joonas Lehtoranta
|
PTS: 9. Armin Domitner
REB: 7. Timur Bas
AST: 5. Stefan Neudecker
|
Jul 12, 2014 |
Belarus |
Switzerland |
84-54 |
Sport Hall Skenderija |
PTS: 14. Branislav Kostic
REB: 6. Arnaud Cotture
AST: 4. Branislav Kostic
|
PTS: 20. Maksim Salash
REB: 11. Maksim Salash
AST: 4. Roman Rubinshteyn
|
Jul 12, 2014 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Romania |
96-40 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 10. Mirel-Claudiu Dragoste
REB: 4. Andrei Damian
AST: 2. Vlad Tincu
|
PTS: 24. Jusuf Nurkic
REB: 16. Jusuf Nurkic
AST: 5. Jusuf Nurkic
|
Jul 14, 2014 |
Cyprus |
Belgium |
41-58 |
Sport Hall Skenderija |
PTS: 15. Manu Lecomte
REB: 10. Andy Van Vliet
AST: 4. Manu Lecomte
|
PTS: 14. Roberto Mantovani
REB: 7. Roberto Mantovani
AST: 1. Stefanos Iliadis
|
Jul 14, 2014 |
Georgia |
Belarus |
63-82 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 20. Evgeniy Belyankov
REB: 11. Roman Rubinshteyn
AST: 6. Tim Evsievich
|
PTS: 15. Beka Burjanadze
REB: 11. Beka Burjanadze
AST: 5. Irakli Mikeladze
|
Jul 14, 2014 |
Romania |
Luxembourg |
79-68 |
Sport Hall Skenderija |
PTS: 13. Tim Schmit
REB: 13. Yann Wolff
AST: 3. Max Hilger
|
PTS: 16. Vlad Cobzaru
REB: 8. Victor Paun
AST: 4. Andrei Damian
|
Jul 14, 2014 |
Finland |
Ukraine |
59-79 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 24. Vladislav Korenyuk
REB: 10. Vladislav Korenyuk
AST: 7. Igor Boyarkin
|
PTS: 20. Niko Mattila
REB: 5. Henri Ventoniemi
AST: 6. Joni Herrala
|
Jul 14, 2014 |
Switzerland |
Netherlands |
49-52 |
Sport Hall Skenderija |
PTS: 12. Jito Kok
REB: 10. Shane Hammink
AST: 4. Shane Hammink
|
PTS: 15. Arnaud Cotture
REB: 12. Arnaud Cotture
AST: 3. Joel Wolfisberg
|
Jul 14, 2014 |
Estonia |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
57-95 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 19. Adin Vrabac
REB: 18. Stefan Glogovac
AST: 4. Jusuf Nurkic
|
PTS: 15. Brett Nomm
REB: 5. Martin Jurtom
AST: 2. Sten Olmre
|
Jul 15, 2014 |
Belarus |
Finland |
85-73 |
Sport Hall Skenderija |
PTS: 12. Joonas Lehtoranta
REB: 6. Henri Ventoniemi
AST: 4. Niko Mattila
|
PTS: 20. Evgeniy Belyankov
REB: 11. Maksim Salash
AST: 6. Evgeniy Belyankov
|
Jul 15, 2014 |
Ukraine |
Austria |
63-54 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 23. Timur Bas
REB: 10. Timur Bas
AST: 4. Valentin Bauer
|
PTS: 19. Vladislav Korenyuk
REB: 10. Vladislav Korenyuk
AST: 11. Igor Boyarkin
|
Jul 15, 2014 |
Belgium |
Romania |
75-37 |
Sport Hall Skenderija |
PTS: 8. Andrei Damian
REB: 6. Mehmet Hortoglu
AST: 4. Mirel-Claudiu Dragoste
|
PTS: 20. Naim El-Khounchar
REB: 10. Ismael Bako
AST: 4. Naim El-Khounchar
|
Jul 15, 2014 |
Netherlands |
Georgia |
73-51 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 17. Beka Burjanadze
REB: 6. Beka Burjanadze
AST: 3. Irakli Mikeladze
|
PTS: 16. Maarten Bouwknecht
REB: 13. Shane Hammink
AST: 9. Shane Hammink
|
Jul 15, 2014 |
Luxembourg |
Estonia |
68-75 |
Sport Hall Skenderija |
PTS: 16. Brett Nomm
REB: 10. Martin Jurtom
AST: 6. Sten Olmre
|
PTS: 21. Bob Melcher
REB: 11. Yann Wolff
AST: 2. Tim Schmit
|
Jul 15, 2014 |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Portugal |
73-64 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 11. Fernando Ferreira
REB: 6. Isaias Insaly
AST: 4. Diogo Ventura
|
PTS: 30. Jusuf Nurkic
REB: 17. Jusuf Nurkic
AST: 7. Adi Zahiragic
|
Jul 16, 2014 |
Romania |
Cyprus |
45-61 |
Sport Hall Skenderija |
PTS: 25. Stefanos Iliadis
REB: 15. Roberto Mantovani
AST: 3. Rafail Eleftheriou
|
PTS: 10. Vlad Cobzaru
REB: 10. Vlad Cobzaru
AST: 3. Victor Paun
|
Jul 16, 2014 |
Georgia |
Switzerland |
79-76 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 28. Arnaud Cotture
REB: 5. Louis Lopez
AST: 7. Branislav Kostic
|
PTS: 23. Beka Burjanadze
REB: 8. Beka Burjanadze
AST: 12. Irakli Mikeladze
|
Jul 16, 2014 |
Austria |
Belarus |
63-78 |
Sport Hall Skenderija |
PTS: 14. Sergey Kozlov
REB: 10. Maksim Salash
AST: 3. Luka Malakhau
|
PTS: 17. Laurence Mueller
REB: 5. Timur Bas
AST: 7. Valentin Bauer
|
Jul 16, 2014 |
Portugal |
Luxembourg |
74-66 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 21. Bob Melcher
REB: 6. Bob Melcher
AST: 6. Bob Melcher
|
PTS: 18. Henrique Piedade
REB: 6. Isaias Insaly
AST: 5. Diogo Ventura
|
Jul 16, 2014 |
Estonia |
Belgium |
39-92 |
Sport Hall Skenderija |
PTS: 23. Manu Lecomte
REB: 11. Hans Vanwijn
AST: 7. Sam Hemeleers
|
PTS: 11. Hendrik Ruut
REB: 8. Martin Jurtom
AST: 3. Simon Sutt
|
Jul 16, 2014 |
Finland |
Netherlands |
66-68 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 16. Jito Kok
REB: 10. Mike Schilder
AST: 4. Maarten Bouwknecht
|
PTS: 19. Niko Mattila
REB: 8. Marcel James Moore
AST: 6. Niko Mattila
|
Jul 18, 2014 |
Belarus |
Ukraine |
71-77 |
Sport Hall Skenderija |
PTS: 24. Vladislav Korenyuk
REB: 8. Vladislav Korenyuk
AST: 7. Igor Boyarkin
|
PTS: 16. Roman Rubinshteyn
REB: 6. Anton Vashkevich
AST: 4. Luka Malakhau
|
Jul 18, 2014 |
Netherlands |
Austria |
77-47 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 10. Valentin Bauer
REB: 5. Stefan Neudecker
AST: 3. Laurence Mueller
|
PTS: 22. Mike Schilder
REB: 7. Mike Schilder
AST: 5. Mike Schilder
|
Jul 18, 2014 |
Cyprus |
Estonia |
72-61 |
Sport Hall Skenderija |
PTS: 15. Sander Saare
REB: 9. Sander Saare
AST: 3. Sten Olmre
|
PTS: 20. Emilios Vasiliou
REB: 14. Roberto Mantovani
AST: 3. Roberto Mantovani
|
Jul 18, 2014 |
Switzerland |
Finland |
87-78 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 18. Niko Mattila
REB: 5. Henri Ventoniemi
AST: 4. Niko Mattila
|
PTS: 21. Arnaud Cotture
REB: 14. Arnaud Cotture
AST: 4. Arnaud Cotture
|
Jul 18, 2014 |
Belgium |
Portugal |
92-53 |
Sport Hall Skenderija |
PTS: 14. Pedro Bastos
REB: 7. Joao Grosso
AST: 3. Diogo Ventura
|
PTS: 25. Hans Vanwijn
REB: 7. Hans Vanwijn
AST: 9. Sam Hemeleers
|
Jul 18, 2014 |
Luxembourg |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
52-99 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 20. Jusuf Nurkic
REB: 10. Jusuf Nurkic
AST: 5. Adi Zahiragic
|
PTS: 15. Bob Melcher
REB: 9. Yann Wolff
AST: 2. Eric Wagner
|
Jul 19, 2014 |
Cyprus |
Netherlands |
45-69 |
Sport Hall Skenderija |
PTS: 18. Mike Schilder
REB: 7. Floris Versteegh
AST: 7. Mike Schilder
|
PTS: 20. Stefanos Iliadis
REB: 5. Rafail Eleftheriou
AST: 2. Symeon Antoniou
|
Jul 19, 2014 |
Finland |
Portugal |
65-75 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 19. Pedro Bastos
REB: 9. Diogo Ventura
AST: 3. Diogo Ventura
|
PTS: 15. Marcel James Moore
REB: 8. Henri Ventoniemi
AST: 2. Niko Mattila
|
Jul 19, 2014 |
Austria |
Romania |
68-70 |
Sport Hall Skenderija |
PTS: 12. Andrei Damian
REB: 8. Andrei Damian
AST: 4. Victor Paun
|
PTS: 19. Valentin Bauer
REB: 5. Timur Bas
AST: 9. Valentin Bauer
|
Jul 19, 2014 |
Belgium |
Belarus |
91-70 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 20. Maksim Salash
REB: 7. Maksim Salash
AST: 2. Anton Vashkevich
|
PTS: 34. Manu Lecomte
REB: 14. Ismael Bako
AST: 5. Naim El-Khounchar
|
Jul 19, 2014 |
Estonia |
Georgia |
52-60 |
Sport Hall Skenderija |
PTS: 16. Beka Burjanadze
REB: 11. Beka Burjanadze
AST: 3. Beka Burjanadze
|
PTS: 11. Sten Olmre
REB: 7. Karl Kask
AST: 3. Simon Sutt
|
Jul 19, 2014 |
Ukraine |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
71-89 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 26. Jusuf Nurkic
REB: 11. Jusuf Nurkic
AST: 8. Adi Zahiragic
|
PTS: 17. Viacheslav Petrov
REB: 6. Sergiy Zagreba
AST: 4. Ernesto Tkachuk
|
Jul 20, 2014 |
Switzerland |
Luxembourg |
60-65 |
Sport Hall Skenderija |
PTS: 15. Bob Melcher
REB: 8. Bob Melcher
AST: 3. Kevin Moura
|
PTS: 14. Arnaud Cotture
REB: 8. Arnaud Cotture
AST: 2. Derval Botuna
|
Jul 20, 2014 |
Cyprus |
Finland |
52-88 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 18. Marcel James Moore
REB: 9. Marcel James Moore
AST: 5. Joonas Lehtoranta
|
PTS: 17. Stefanos Iliadis
REB: 15. Roberto Mantovani
AST: 4. Stefanos Iliadis
|
Jul 20, 2014 |
Estonia |
Austria |
51-52 |
Sport Hall Skenderija |
PTS: 14. Armin Domitner
REB: 9. Timur Bas
AST: 5. Valentin Bauer
|
PTS: 15. Sander Saare
REB: 11. Karl Kask
AST: 1. Hendrik Ruut
|
Jul 20, 2014 |
Netherlands |
Portugal |
74-65 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 14. Diogo Ventura
REB: 5. Diogo Ventura
AST: 4. Diogo Ventura
|
PTS: 22. Jito Kok
REB: 9. Jito Kok
AST: 3. Julius Van Sauers
|
Jul 20, 2014 |
Georgia |
Romania |
50-66 |
Sport Hall Skenderija |
PTS: 14. Adrian Oprea
REB: 7. Adrian Oprea
AST: 7. Mirel-Claudiu Dragoste
|
PTS: 26. Beka Burjanadze
REB: 6. Beka Burjanadze
AST: 3. Irakli Mikeladze
|
Jul 20, 2014 |
Belarus |
Ukraine |
62-77 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 16. Vladislav Korenyuk
REB: 7. Viacheslav Petrov
AST: 6. Ernesto Tkachuk
|
PTS: 19. Sergey Kozlov
REB: 10. Roman Rubinshteyn
AST: 4. Sergey Kozlov
|
Jul 20, 2014 |
Belgium |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
70-76 |
KSC Ilidza Gym |
PTS: 34. Jusuf Nurkic
REB: 13. Jusuf Nurkic
AST: 4. Jusuf Nurkic
|
PTS: 22. Manu Lecomte
REB: 8. Hans Vanwijn
AST: 4. Manu Lecomte
|