Jul 13, 2018 |
North Macedonia |
Latvia |
39-79 |
Triaditza Hall |
PTS: 20. Arturs Strautins
REB: 11. Arturs Strautins
AST: 3. Valdis Senkans
|
PTS: 12. Viktor Efremovski
REB: 5. Elvis Hot
AST: 2. Petar Prentovikj
|
Jul 13, 2018 |
Luxembourg |
Armenia |
75-62 |
Universiada Hall |
PTS: 22. Gabriel Ajemian
REB: 9. Zacar Davidyan
AST: 3. Jastin Koyumjan
|
PTS: 21. Philippe Arendt
REB: 11. Guillaume Chaussy
AST: 5. Philippe Arendt
|
Jul 13, 2018 |
Poland |
Georgia |
59-58 |
St. George School Gym |
PTS: 13. Dato Aphkhazava
REB: 10. Nika Darbaidze
AST: 4. Dato Aphkhazava
|
PTS: 24. Lukasz Kolenda
REB: 13. Adrian Bogucki
AST: 4. Jakub Kobel
|
Jul 13, 2018 |
Estonia |
Slovakia |
73-71 |
Triaditza Hall |
PTS: 16. Matej Drgon
REB: 9. Matej Majercak
AST: 8. Matej Majercak
|
PTS: 20. Ron Pehka
REB: 13. Tormi Niits
AST: 3. Tormi Niits
|
Jul 13, 2018 |
Czech Republic |
Hungary |
63-50 |
St. George School Gym |
PTS: 12. Csaba Fazekas
REB: 8. Bendeguz Bonifert
AST: 5. Gaspar Kerpel-Fronius
|
PTS: 10. Martin Kolar
REB: 11. Michal Kozak
AST: 4. Eduard Kotasek
|
Jul 13, 2018 |
Albania |
Moldova |
139-66 |
Universiada Hall |
PTS: 15. Vadim Bicicov
REB: 9. Nichita Stirbu
AST: 5. Andrei Cretu
|
PTS: 21. Celis Taflaj
REB: 8. Nikolla Haruni
AST: 10. Klein Strazimiri
|
Jul 13, 2018 |
Belgium |
Belarus |
60-51 |
Universiada Hall |
PTS: 16. Dzianis Vikentsyeu
REB: 11. Dzianis Vikentsyeu
AST: 4. Vlad Mikulski
|
PTS: 16. Darnell Snyers
REB: 12. Tim Lambrecht
AST: 2. Joris Fauconnier
|
Jul 13, 2018 |
Slovenia |
Bulgaria |
73-52 |
Universiada Hall |
PTS: 12. Ivan Alipiev
REB: 10. Yordan Minchev
AST: 2. Krasimir Dimitrov
|
PTS: 18. Aljaz Bratec
REB: 4. Matic Vesel
AST: 6. Aljaz Bratec
|
Jul 13, 2018 |
Portugal |
Finland |
59-83 |
St. George School Gym |
PTS: 19. Edon Maxhuni
REB: 7. Teemu Knihtinen
AST: 5. Andre Gustavson
|
PTS: 20. Goncalo Delgado
REB: 7. Josimar Cassama
AST: 5. Rafael Santos
|
Jul 13, 2018 |
Russia |
Netherlands |
73-63 |
Triaditza Hall |
PTS: 11. Dylan Van Eyck
REB: 8. Iyen Enaruna
AST: 5. Sam van Oostrum
|
PTS: 24. Grigory Motovilov
REB: 7. Alexander Khomenko
AST: 7. Agasiy Tonoyan
|
Jul 14, 2018 |
Belarus |
Azerbaijan |
89-62 |
N/A |
PTS: 27. Endar Poladkhanli
REB: 14. Akbar Mammadov
AST: 2. Kamran Mammadov
|
PTS: 20. Dzianis Vikentsyeu
REB: 9. Dzianis Vikentsyeu
AST: 5. Anton Zaretski
|
Jul 14, 2018 |
Slovakia |
Slovenia |
49-71 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Denis Alibegovic
REB: 12. Jan Dornik
AST: 5. Ziga Jurcek
|
PTS: 13. Matej Drgon
REB: 7. Matej Drgon
AST: 3. Matej Majercak
|
Jul 14, 2018 |
Hungary |
Russia |
68-69 |
N/A |
PTS: 26. Grigory Motovilov
REB: 5. Mark Tikhonenko
AST: 5. Grigory Motovilov
|
PTS: 12. Mate Papai
REB: 6. Marcell Zoltan Volgyi
AST: 2. Gaspar Kerpel-Fronius
|
Jul 14, 2018 |
Georgia |
Kosovo |
81-77 |
N/A |
PTS: 28. Valon Bunjaku
REB: 10. Valon Bunjaku
AST: 6. Edin Peci
|
PTS: 25. Aleksandre Phevadze
REB: 11. George Korsantia
AST: 9. Dato Aphkhazava
|
Jul 14, 2018 |
Latvia |
Belgium |
63-60 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Tim Lambrecht
REB: 12. Tim Lambrecht
AST: 5. Tim Lambrecht
|
PTS: 16. Arturs Strautins
REB: 12. Arturs Strautins
AST: 5. Kristers Zoriks
|
Jul 14, 2018 |
Moldova |
Estonia |
40-91 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Eric Schmalz
REB: 7. Hendry Engelbrecht
AST: 4. Tom Kaldre
|
PTS: 17. Vadim Bicicov
REB: 5. Denis Savca
AST: 2. Nichita Stirbu
|
Jul 14, 2018 |
Netherlands |
Luxembourg |
66-47 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Chris Jack
REB: 5. Philippe Arendt
AST: 3. Ivan Do Rosario Delgado
|
PTS: 15. Elay Wirjo
REB: 6. Kevin Schutte
AST: 5. Dylan Van Eyck
|
Jul 14, 2018 |
Finland |
Poland |
66-81 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Lukasz Kolenda
REB: 8. Dominik Rutkowski
AST: 4. Lukasz Kolenda
|
PTS: 18. Elias Valtonen
REB: 9. Elias Valtonen
AST: 4. Elias Valtonen
|
Jul 14, 2018 |
Bulgaria |
Albania |
84-54 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Klein Strazimiri
REB: 4. Skerdi Jareci
AST: 4. Klein Strazimiri
|
PTS: 21. Ivan Alipiev
REB: 12. Yordan Minchev
AST: 8. Lachezar Dimitrov
|
Jul 14, 2018 |
Armenia |
Czech Republic |
46-99 |
N/A |
PTS: 13. Martin Nabelek
REB: 6. Miroslav Stafl
AST: 6. Eduard Kotasek
|
PTS: 15. Zacar Davidyan
REB: 6. Artyom Pechenjyan
AST: 3. Jastin Koyumjan
|
Jul 15, 2018 |
Luxembourg |
Czech Republic |
53-63 |
N/A |
PTS: 12. Eduard Kotasek
REB: 15. Michal Kozak
AST: 6. Eduard Kotasek
|
PTS: 13. Mathis Wolff
REB: 8. Mathis Wolff
AST: 3. Mathis Wolff
|
Jul 15, 2018 |
Slovenia |
Moldova |
135-44 |
N/A |
PTS: 10. Vadim Bicicov
REB: 8. Vadim Bicicov
AST: 2. Andrei Cretu
|
PTS: 33. Jan Dornik
REB: 15. Jan Dornik
AST: 15. David Zajc
|
Jul 15, 2018 |
Azerbaijan |
Latvia |
46-92 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Arturs Strautins
REB: 11. Arturs Strautins
AST: 7. Nikolajs Zotovs
|
PTS: 20. Kamran Mammadov
REB: 12. Endar Poladkhanli
AST: 4. Omar Ahmadzada
|
Jul 15, 2018 |
Russia |
Armenia |
97-54 |
N/A |
PTS: 10. Andre Zohrabian
REB: 4. Andre Zohrabian
AST: 4. Jastin Koyumjan
|
PTS: 16. Andre Toure
REB: 9. Kirill Mikheev
AST: 10. Elkhan Akhmedov
|
Jul 15, 2018 |
Bulgaria |
Slovakia |
69-56 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Matej Drgon
REB: 7. Jakub Mokran
AST: 11. Matej Majercak
|
PTS: 24. Miroslav Vasov
REB: 9. Yordan Minchev
AST: 7. Yordan Minchev
|
Jul 15, 2018 |
Poland |
Portugal |
93-63 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Goncalo Delgado
REB: 6. Neemias Queta
AST: 4. Goncalo Madureira
|
PTS: 13. Mateusz Szczypinski
REB: 6. Adrian Bogucki
AST: 6. Lukasz Kolenda
|
Jul 15, 2018 |
Netherlands |
Hungary |
50-42 |
N/A |
PTS: 9. Akos Nemeth
REB: 7. Mate Papai
AST: 2. Boris Krnjajski
|
PTS: 14. Kevin Schutte
REB: 9. Iyen Enaruna
AST: 4. Marijn Ververs
|
Jul 15, 2018 |
Albania |
Estonia |
58-85 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Mart Rosenthal
REB: 9. Tormi Niits
AST: 3. Sten Saaremael
|
PTS: 21. Celis Taflaj
REB: 6. Celis Taflaj
AST: 7. Klein Strazimiri
|
Jul 15, 2018 |
Belgium |
North Macedonia |
76-65 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Pavle Mihajloski
REB: 8. Ranko Mamuzikj
AST: 4. Viktor Efremovski
|
PTS: 14. Darnell Snyers
REB: 7. Servaas Buysschaert
AST: 6. Darnell Snyers
|
Jul 15, 2018 |
Kosovo |
Finland |
45-84 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Edon Maxhuni
REB: 7. Vili Nyman
AST: 5. Elias Valtonen
|
PTS: 13. Atik Koshi
REB: 8. Luftim Cikaqi
AST: 2. Dardan Kapiti
|
Jul 17, 2018 |
Armenia |
Netherlands |
36-85 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Kevin Schutte
REB: 10. Maik Bouwer
AST: 5. Boyd van der Vuurst de Vries
|
PTS: 9. Jastin Koyumjan
REB: 5. Artyom Pechenjyan
AST: 3. Jastin Koyumjan
|
Jul 17, 2018 |
Estonia |
Slovenia |
50-55 |
N/A |
PTS: 12. Ziga Jurcek
REB: 9. Jurij Macura
AST: 2. Aljaz Bratec
|
PTS: 23. Mart Rosenthal
REB: 12. Mart Rosenthal
AST: 4. Tormi Niits
|
Jul 17, 2018 |
Latvia |
Belarus |
81-56 |
N/A |
PTS: 16. Dzianis Vikentsyeu
REB: 13. Dzianis Vikentsyeu
AST: 3. Vlad Mikulski
|
PTS: 23. Arturs Strautins
REB: 11. Arturs Strautins
AST: 4. Kristers Zoriks
|
Jul 17, 2018 |
Finland |
Georgia |
71-56 |
N/A |
PTS: 13. Vladimer Purtskhvanidze
REB: 9. Nika Darbaidze
AST: 5. Dato Aphkhazava
|
PTS: 24. Elias Valtonen
REB: 7. Elias Valtonen
AST: 4. Edon Maxhuni
|
Jul 17, 2018 |
Czech Republic |
Russia |
76-85 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Mikhail Andrianov
REB: 6. Sergey Klyuev
AST: 4. Agasiy Tonoyan
|
PTS: 21. Martin Nabelek
REB: 9. Michal Kozak
AST: 5. Michal Kozak
|
Jul 17, 2018 |
Moldova |
Bulgaria |
59-92 |
N/A |
PTS: 21. Ivan Alipiev
REB: 7. Krasimir Dimitrov
AST: 8. Yordan Minchev
|
PTS: 14. Vadim Bicicov
REB: 6. Vadim Plahotniuc
AST: 4. Andrei Cretu
|
Jul 17, 2018 |
North Macedonia |
Azerbaijan |
74-67 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Endar Poladkhanli
REB: 14. Akbar Mammadov
AST: 4. Endar Poladkhanli
|
PTS: 20. Viktor Efremovski
REB: 11. Damjan Krstevski
AST: 5. Viktor Efremovski
|
Jul 17, 2018 |
Portugal |
Kosovo |
76-67 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Edin Peci
REB: 7. Valon Bunjaku
AST: 6. Valon Bunjaku
|
PTS: 19. Vladyslav Voytso
REB: 16. Goncalo Delgado
AST: 8. Goncalo Madureira
|
Jul 17, 2018 |
Hungary |
Luxembourg |
73-62 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Guillaume Chaussy
REB: 8. Mihailo Andjelkovic
AST: 5. Mihailo Andjelkovic
|
PTS: 15. Csaba Fazekas
REB: 13. Marcell Zoltan Volgyi
AST: 4. Boris Krnjajski
|
Jul 17, 2018 |
Slovakia |
Albania |
71-77 |
N/A |
PTS: 29. Celis Taflaj
REB: 12. Celis Taflaj
AST: 12. Klein Strazimiri
|
PTS: 18. Matej Majercak
REB: 10. Jakub Mokran
AST: 10. Matej Majercak
|
Jul 18, 2018 |
Belarus |
North Macedonia |
77-84 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Viktor Efremovski
REB: 5. Petar Ognjenovikj
AST: 6. Konstantin Martinovski
|
PTS: 26. Vladislav Bliznyuk
REB: 12. Dzianis Vikentsyeu
AST: 4. Maksim Karattsou
|
Jul 18, 2018 |
Albania |
Slovenia |
52-86 |
N/A |
PTS: 13. Jurij Macura
REB: 9. Jurij Macura
AST: 4. Miha Skedelj
|
PTS: 12. Nikolla Haruni
REB: 8. Frenki Lilaj
AST: 2. Hermes Brigja
|
Jul 18, 2018 |
Netherlands |
Czech Republic |
49-64 |
N/A |
PTS: 12. Frantisek Vana
REB: 10. Michal Kozak
AST: 5. Eduard Kotasek
|
PTS: 23. Dylan Van Eyck
REB: 7. Maik Bouwer
AST: 7. Boyd van der Vuurst de Vries
|
Jul 18, 2018 |
Slovakia |
Moldova |
100-58 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Vadim Bicicov
REB: 10. Vadim Bicicov
AST: 4. Vadim Bicicov
|
PTS: 18. Matej Drgon
REB: 10. Matej Drgon
AST: 7. Matej Majercak
|
Jul 18, 2018 |
Luxembourg |
Russia |
62-65 |
N/A |
PTS: 13. Grigory Motovilov
REB: 7. Alexander Khomenko
AST: 6. Elkhan Akhmedov
|
PTS: 23. Mihailo Andjelkovic
REB: 7. Mihailo Andjelkovic
AST: 3. Julien Lessel
|
Jul 18, 2018 |
Kosovo |
Poland |
53-71 |
N/A |
PTS: 12. Lukasz Kolenda
REB: 11. Mikolaj Kurpisz
AST: 5. Jakub Musial
|
PTS: 12. Muhamedali Janjeva
REB: 8. Valon Bunjaku
AST: 4. Edin Peci
|
Jul 18, 2018 |
Azerbaijan |
Belgium |
51-81 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Vincent Peeters
REB: 7. Tim Lambrecht
AST: 8. Ayoub Nouhi
|
PTS: 28. Endar Poladkhanli
REB: 8. Endar Poladkhanli
AST: 4. Kamran Mammadov
|
Jul 18, 2018 |
Bulgaria |
Estonia |
58-56 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Mart Rosenthal
REB: 6. Mart Rosenthal
AST: 4. Tormi Niits
|
PTS: 18. Yordan Minchev
REB: 13. Yordan Minchev
AST: 5. Lachezar Dimitrov
|
Jul 18, 2018 |
Hungary |
Armenia |
106-50 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Zacar Davidyan
REB: 9. Zacar Davidyan
AST: 3. Jastin Koyumjan
|
PTS: 17. Akos Nemeth
REB: 6. Akos Nemeth
AST: 5. Boris Krnjajski
|
Jul 18, 2018 |
Georgia |
Portugal |
66-62 |
N/A |
PTS: 13. Henrique Barros
REB: 13. Neemias Queta
AST: 4. Paulo Caldeira
|
PTS: 15. Nika Chechelashvili
REB: 10. George Korsantia
AST: 5. Dato Aphkhazava
|
Jul 20, 2018 |
Belgium |
Slovenia |
52-64 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Miha Skedelj
REB: 8. Jurij Macura
AST: 3. Jurij Macura
|
PTS: 13. Darnell Snyers
REB: 10. Tim Lambrecht
AST: 2. Vincent Peeters
|
Jul 20, 2018 |
Albania |
North Macedonia |
69-77 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Viktor Efremovski
REB: 9. Pavle Mihajloski
AST: 4. Viktor Efremovski
|
PTS: 17. Eldi Hysa
REB: 12. Frenki Lilaj
AST: 4. Idi Qilimi
|
Jul 20, 2018 |
Finland |
Russia |
71-78 |
N/A |
PTS: 23. Grigory Motovilov
REB: 10. Kirill Popov
AST: 3. Grigory Motovilov
|
PTS: 17. Edon Maxhuni
REB: 6. Vili Nyman
AST: 11. Edon Maxhuni
|
Jul 20, 2018 |
Hungary |
Georgia |
65-54 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. George Korsantia
REB: 13. George Korsantia
AST: 2. Rati Andronikashvili
|
PTS: 16. Bendeguz Bonifert
REB: 12. Mate Papai
AST: 5. Bendeguz Bonifert
|
Jul 20, 2018 |
Azerbaijan |
Moldova |
121-56 |
N/A |
PTS: 14. Denis Savca
REB: 5. Nicolae Domentii
AST: 5. Andrei Cretu
|
PTS: 48. Endar Poladkhanli
REB: 18. Akbar Mammadov
AST: 9. Kamran Mammadov
|
Jul 20, 2018 |
Bulgaria |
Latvia |
57-77 |
N/A |
PTS: 23. Arturs Strautins
REB: 11. Arturs Strautins
AST: 6. Kristers Zoriks
|
PTS: 10. Yordan Minchev
REB: 8. Ivan Alipiev
AST: 4. Lachezar Dimitrov
|
Jul 20, 2018 |
Belarus |
Estonia |
66-53 |
N/A |
PTS: 21. Mart Rosenthal
REB: 17. Tormi Niits
AST: 5. Ron Pehka
|
PTS: 16. Vlad Mikulski
REB: 12. Dzianis Vikentsyeu
AST: 5. Vladislav Bliznyuk
|
Jul 20, 2018 |
Czech Republic |
Poland |
70-91 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Dominik Rutkowski
REB: 13. Adrian Bogucki
AST: 6. Lukasz Kolenda
|
PTS: 16. Jakub Tuma
REB: 7. Michal Kozak
AST: 5. Jakub Tuma
|
Jul 20, 2018 |
Portugal |
Netherlands |
65-51 |
N/A |
PTS: 12. Marijn Ververs
REB: 7. Marijn Ververs
AST: 4. Boyd van der Vuurst de Vries
|
PTS: 20. Neemias Queta
REB: 14. Neemias Queta
AST: 5. Rafael Santos
|
Jul 20, 2018 |
Kosovo |
Armenia |
87-63 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Gabriel Ajemian
REB: 12. Zacar Davidyan
AST: 5. Zacar Davidyan
|
PTS: 29. Valon Bunjaku
REB: 13. Muhamedali Janjeva
AST: 8. Muhamedali Janjeva
|
Jul 21, 2018 |
Finland |
Belgium |
69-58 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Tim Lambrecht
REB: 14. Tim Lambrecht
AST: 5. Darnell Snyers
|
PTS: 16. Edon Maxhuni
REB: 6. Vili Nyman
AST: 3. Elias Valtonen
|
Jul 21, 2018 |
Georgia |
Albania |
104-44 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Frenki Lilaj
REB: 6. Frenki Lilaj
AST: 3. Skerdi Jareci
|
PTS: 14. Sandro Mamukelashvili
REB: 12. George Korsantia
AST: 10. Dato Aphkhazava
|
Jul 21, 2018 |
Czech Republic |
Bulgaria |
60-53 |
N/A |
PTS: 18. Yordan Minchev
REB: 7. Yordan Minchev
AST: 5. Lachezar Dimitrov
|
PTS: 16. Martin Kolar
REB: 7. Eduard Kotasek
AST: 3. Martin Kolar
|
Jul 21, 2018 |
Netherlands |
Estonia |
54-56 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Mart Rosenthal
REB: 12. Tormi Niits
AST: 5. Tormi Niits
|
PTS: 16. Dylan Van Eyck
REB: 13. Dylan Van Eyck
AST: 5. Marijn Ververs
|
Jul 21, 2018 |
Slovakia |
Azerbaijan |
109-69 |
N/A |
PTS: 21. Akbar Mammadov
REB: 11. Akbar Mammadov
AST: 6. Omar Ahmadzada
|
PTS: 25. David Javorsky
REB: 13. Jakub Mokran
AST: 18. Matej Majercak
|
Jul 21, 2018 |
Poland |
Latvia |
66-62 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Arturs Strautins
REB: 14. Roberts Blumbergs
AST: 4. Kristers Zoriks
|
PTS: 20. Lukasz Kolenda
REB: 18. Adrian Bogucki
AST: 7. Jakub Kobel
|
Jul 21, 2018 |
Hungary |
North Macedonia |
57-34 |
N/A |
PTS: 11. Viktor Efremovski
REB: 7. Petar Prentovikj
AST: 2. Petar Prentovikj
|
PTS: 13. Boris Krnjajski
REB: 8. Mate Papai
AST: 2. Gaspar Kerpel-Fronius
|
Jul 21, 2018 |
Luxembourg |
Kosovo |
67-73 |
N/A |
PTS: 24. Valon Bunjaku
REB: 11. Luftim Cikaqi
AST: 8. Valon Bunjaku
|
PTS: 15. Ivan Do Rosario Delgado
REB: 9. Chris Jack
AST: 6. Philippe Arendt
|
Jul 21, 2018 |
Russia |
Slovenia |
50-60 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Jurij Macura
REB: 19. Jurij Macura
AST: 6. Aljaz Bratec
|
PTS: 26. Grigory Motovilov
REB: 7. Andrey Lopatin
AST: 3. Alexander Khomenko
|
Jul 21, 2018 |
Portugal |
Belarus |
71-64 |
N/A |
PTS: 17. Vlad Mikulski
REB: 8. Dzianis Vikentsyeu
AST: 4. Vlad Mikulski
|
PTS: 27. Goncalo Delgado
REB: 10. Goncalo Delgado
AST: 7. Vladyslav Voytso
|
Jul 22, 2018 |
Netherlands |
Albania |
78-48 |
N/A |
PTS: 15. Frenki Lilaj
REB: 12. Frenki Lilaj
AST: 4. Klein Strazimiri
|
PTS: 18. Elay Wirjo
REB: 12. Sam van Oostrum
AST: 5. Tim Hoeve
|
Jul 22, 2018 |
Luxembourg |
Azerbaijan |
92-73 |
N/A |
PTS: 27. Endar Poladkhanli
REB: 17. Akbar Mammadov
AST: 6. Omar Ahmadzada
|
PTS: 24. Mihailo Andjelkovic
REB: 13. Mihailo Andjelkovic
AST: 9. Philippe Arendt
|
Jul 22, 2018 |
Estonia |
Georgia |
64-88 |
N/A |
PTS: 27. George Korsantia
REB: 17. George Korsantia
AST: 6. Dato Aphkhazava
|
PTS: 14. Tormi Niits
REB: 14. Tormi Niits
AST: 3. Tom Kaldre
|
Jul 22, 2018 |
Armenia |
Moldova |
75-66 |
N/A |
PTS: 22. Denis Savca
REB: 16. Denis Savca
AST: 3. Nicolae Domentii
|
PTS: 29. Jastin Koyumjan
REB: 17. Shant Arslanyan
AST: 5. Shant Arslanyan
|
Jul 22, 2018 |
Belgium |
Bulgaria |
52-64 |
N/A |
PTS: 25. Yordan Minchev
REB: 7. Miroslav Vasov
AST: 5. Lachezar Dimitrov
|
PTS: 15. Servaas Buysschaert
REB: 8. Servaas Buysschaert
AST: 4. Zaccharie Mortant
|
Jul 22, 2018 |
Finland |
Czech Republic |
87-72 |
N/A |
PTS: 13. Michal Kozak
REB: 8. Martin Kolar
AST: 5. Jakub Tuma
|
PTS: 16. Elias Valtonen
REB: 7. Vili Nyman
AST: 10. Severi Tino Kaukiainen
|
Jul 22, 2018 |
Belarus |
North Macedonia |
83-73 |
N/A |
PTS: 20. Pavle Mihajloski
REB: 12. Pavle Mihajloski
AST: 3. Viktor Efremovski
|
PTS: 21. Dzianis Vikentsyeu
REB: 9. Tsimur Drukau
AST: 5. Anton Zaretski
|
Jul 22, 2018 |
Portugal |
Hungary |
67-60 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Gaspar Kerpel-Fronius
REB: 14. Mate Papai
AST: 3. Gabor Kovacs
|
PTS: 27. Neemias Queta
REB: 13. Neemias Queta
AST: 9. Rafael Santos
|
Jul 22, 2018 |
Russia |
Latvia |
62-76 |
N/A |
PTS: 24. Arturs Strautins
REB: 13. Roberts Blumbergs
AST: 8. Kristers Zoriks
|
PTS: 13. Alexander Khomenko
REB: 8. Sergey Klyuev
AST: 2. Sergey Klyuev
|
Jul 22, 2018 |
Kosovo |
Slovakia |
73-82 |
N/A |
PTS: 21. Jakub Mokran
REB: 19. Matej Drgon
AST: 12. Matej Majercak
|
PTS: 21. Edin Peci
REB: 11. Dion Haxhosaj
AST: 3. Edin Peci
|
Jul 22, 2018 |
Slovenia |
Poland |
60-71 |
N/A |
PTS: 19. Lukasz Kolenda
REB: 10. Daniel Golebiowski
AST: 5. Jakub Kobel
|
PTS: 20. Aljaz Bratec
REB: 9. Jurij Macura
AST: 6. Jan Strmcnick
|